Clovis S.C. / CWHS                               3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
   2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009   
                      Speedo Champions Series                       
                     Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                     
 
 Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 3:54.10  2008      Dominik Meichtry, California Aquat
                 4:01.29  OPEN
                 4:07.09  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.10 - 4:26.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Johnson, Nichol  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:05.70    4:00.77 qOPEN  
                 57.75    1:58.88 (1:01.13)
      3:00.12 (1:01.24)   4:00.77 (1:00.65)
  2 Bloch, Chase     17 Class Aquatics-C  4:06.04    4:01.06 qOPEN  
                 58.33    2:00.02 (1:01.69)
      3:02.27 (1:02.25)     4:01.06 (58.79)
  3 Mendoza, Johnat  21 Boulder City Hen  3:58.01    4:01.98 qJNAT  
                 58.33    1:59.40 (1:01.07)
      3:01.23 (1:01.83)   4:01.98 (1:00.75)
  4 Hinshaw, Ryan    19 Santa Clara Swim  4:00.29    4:02.35 qJNAT  
                 57.73    1:59.51 (1:01.78)
      3:01.60 (1:02.09)   4:02.35 (1:00.75)
  5 Grothe, Zane     17 Boulder City Hen  4:01.82    4:02.44 qJNAT  
                 58.93    2:00.92 (1:01.99)
      3:03.14 (1:02.22)     4:02.44 (59.30)
  6 Franz, Michael   17 Arden Hills Swim  4:07.92    4:03.22 qJNAT  
                 59.22    2:00.76 (1:01.54)
      3:02.74 (1:01.98)   4:03.22 (1:00.48)
  7 Morrison, Phill  24 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:01.16    4:03.23 qJNAT  
                 58.06    1:59.97 (1:01.91)
      3:02.42 (1:02.45)   4:03.23 (1:00.81)
  8 Brown, Nolan     16 Redlands Swim Te  4:10.88    4:04.23 qJNAT  
                 58.93    2:01.26 (1:02.33)
      3:03.86 (1:02.60)   4:04.23 (1:00.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowman, Daniel   17 Lodi City Swim C  4:20.04    4:04.56 qJNAT  
                 57.91    2:00.74 (1:02.83)
      3:03.37 (1:02.63)   4:04.56 (1:01.19)
 10 Partin, Jackson  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:11.12    4:04.64 qJNAT  
                 57.87    2:00.17 (1:02.30)
      3:02.84 (1:02.67)   4:04.64 (1:01.80)
 11 Kremer, Tom      14 UN-PC             4:09.38    4:05.00 qJNAT  
                 59.10    2:01.35 (1:02.25)
      3:03.84 (1:02.49)   4:05.00 (1:01.16)
 12 Chamberlain, Br  22 Santa Barbara Aq  4:09.86    4:05.59 qJNAT  
                 58.38    2:00.60 (1:02.22)
      3:03.18 (1:02.58)   4:05.59 (1:02.41)
 13 Weiss, Michael   18 Lakeridge Swim T  4:18.97    4:05.64 qJNAT  
                 58.37    2:01.63 (1:03.26)
      3:05.32 (1:03.69)   4:05.64 (1:00.32)
 14 Shimomura, Samu  15 Santa Clara Swim  4:10.14    4:05.69 qJNAT  
               1:00.13    2:02.31 (1:02.18)
      3:04.23 (1:01.92)   4:05.69 (1:01.46)
 15 Waggoner, Matt   20 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:05.34    4:05.74 qJNAT  
                 59.20    2:00.85 (1:01.65)
      3:03.83 (1:02.98)   4:05.74 (1:01.91)
 16 Quincy, Paul     17 San Ramon-PC      4:14.28    4:06.35 qJNAT  
                 58.85    2:01.51 (1:02.66)
      3:04.60 (1:03.09)   4:06.35 (1:01.75)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolf, Dylan      15 Desert Storm Swi  4:03.99    4:06.42 qJNAT  
                 59.02    2:01.50 (1:02.48)
      3:04.00 (1:02.50)   4:06.42 (1:02.42)
 18 Peters, Jeffrey  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:08.59    4:06.57 qJNAT  
                 58.82    2:01.88 (1:03.06)
      3:04.28 (1:02.40)   4:06.57 (1:02.29)
 19 Herman, Matthew  19 Marin Pirates-PC  4:13.70    4:06.67 qJNAT  
               1:00.29    2:02.99 (1:02.70)
      3:05.71 (1:02.72)   4:06.67 (1:00.96)
 20 Wollkind, Spenc  17 MVN-CA            4:07.54    4:06.70 qJNAT  
                 59.55    2:02.34 (1:02.79)
      3:05.39 (1:03.05)   4:06.70 (1:01.31)
 21 Mita, Riley      15 CANY-CA           4:14.45    4:06.75 qJNAT  
                 59.10    2:01.84 (1:02.74)
      3:04.98 (1:03.14)   4:06.75 (1:01.77)
 22 Weeks, Kyle      19 ICAC-SI           4:07.15    4:07.05 qJNAT  
               1:00.13    2:03.36 (1:03.23)
      3:05.63 (1:02.27)   4:07.05 (1:01.42)
 23 Garcia, Ryan     19 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:15.04    4:07.69 q      
               1:00.83    2:04.17 (1:03.34)
      3:06.51 (1:02.34)   4:07.69 (1:01.18)
 24 Salvatierra, Ia  17 Boulder City Hen  4:10.59    4:08.13 q      
               1:00.33    2:03.07 (1:02.74)
      3:05.66 (1:02.59)   4:08.13 (1:02.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Antoniuk, Konra  17 CANY-CA           4:06.32    4:08.32        
                 59.50    2:02.12 (1:02.62)
      3:05.14 (1:03.02)   4:08.32 (1:03.18)
 26 Farley, Scott    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:04.65    4:08.44        
                 58.49    2:00.84 (1:02.35)
      3:03.99 (1:03.15)   4:08.44 (1:04.45)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnson, Dallin  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:19.65    4:08.47        
                 59.42    2:02.44 (1:03.02)
      3:06.09 (1:03.65)   4:08.47 (1:02.38)
 28 Jacobsen, Brenn  17 La Mirada Armada  4:10.37    4:08.74        
                 59.44    2:02.45 (1:03.01)
      3:06.04 (1:03.59)   4:08.74 (1:02.70)
 29 Norman, Lucas    16 MVN-CA            4:17.33    4:08.75        
                 59.70    2:02.33 (1:02.63)
      3:06.45 (1:04.12)   4:08.75 (1:02.30)
 30 Drogemuller, Br  18 Monterey Bay Swi  4:11.85    4:08.87        
               1:00.38    2:02.72 (1:02.34)
      3:06.10 (1:03.38)   4:08.87 (1:02.77)
 31 Cobau, William   16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:14.74    4:09.02        
                 59.18    2:02.70 (1:03.52)
      3:06.15 (1:03.45)   4:09.02 (1:02.87)
 32 Weissman, Tyler  17 MVN-CA            4:09.11    4:09.04        
                 59.70    2:03.27 (1:03.57)
      3:06.72 (1:03.45)   4:09.04 (1:02.32)
 33 Little, Kevin    19 NOVA-CA           4:06.35    4:09.59        
               1:00.68    2:04.55 (1:03.87)
      3:07.84 (1:03.29)   4:09.59 (1:01.75)
 34 Stuhr, Matt      18 SRN-PC            4:17.20    4:09.75        
                 58.62    2:01.67 (1:03.05)
      3:06.23 (1:04.56)   4:09.75 (1:03.52)
 35 Caines, Jordan   17 Sierra Marlins S  4:17.06    4:09.92        
                 58.80    2:02.05 (1:03.25)
      3:06.34 (1:04.29)   4:09.92 (1:03.58)
 36 Begovich, Kyle   19 TORR-CA           4:35.90Y   4:10.18        
               1:00.37    2:04.34 (1:03.97)
      3:08.40 (1:04.06)   4:10.18 (1:01.78)
 37 Mendoza, Paul    20 La Mirada Armada  4:11.89    4:10.30        
               1:00.13    2:03.75 (1:03.62)
      3:07.48 (1:03.73)   4:10.30 (1:02.82)
 38 Edgar, Steven    18 CSA-CA            4:18.44    4:10.36        
                 59.81    2:03.86 (1:04.05)
      3:07.99 (1:04.13)   4:10.36 (1:02.37)
 39 Matranga, Riley  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:16.71    4:10.38        
               1:00.22    2:04.44 (1:04.22)
      3:07.90 (1:03.46)   4:10.38 (1:02.48)
 40 Seo, Young Tae   15 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:09.41    4:10.48        
               1:00.47    2:03.92 (1:03.45)
      3:07.05 (1:03.13)   4:10.48 (1:03.43)
 41 Murray, Bradley  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:16.58    4:10.59        
                 59.94    2:03.75 (1:03.81)
      3:07.46 (1:03.71)   4:10.59 (1:03.13)
 42 Redondo, Logan   15 MVN-CA            4:12.22    4:10.65        
                 59.81    2:03.66 (1:03.85)
      3:07.71 (1:04.05)   4:10.65 (1:02.94)
 43 Henry, Tyler     16 Class Aquatics-C  4:21.52    4:10.66        
               1:00.31    2:03.62 (1:03.31)
      3:07.29 (1:03.67)   4:10.66 (1:03.37)
 44 Hurter, Shane    20 Santa Barbara Aq  4:23.54    4:10.80        
                 58.73    2:01.92 (1:03.19)
      3:06.58 (1:04.66)   4:10.80 (1:04.22)
 45 Hargitai, Camer  18 CSA-CA            4:12.76    4:10.88        
               1:00.50    2:03.89 (1:03.39)
      3:08.17 (1:04.28)   4:10.88 (1:02.71)
 46 Bonse, Julian    19 NOVA-CA           4:03.83    4:11.11        
                 58.74    2:02.14 (1:03.40)
      3:07.42 (1:05.28)   4:11.11 (1:03.69)
 47 Goodman, Spense  17 NOVA-CA           4:14.02    4:11.21        
                 59.34    2:01.76 (1:02.42)
      3:05.42 (1:03.66)   4:11.21 (1:05.79)
 48 Prenot, Josh     15 SMSC-CA           4:08.44    4:11.22        
               1:00.31    2:03.57 (1:03.26)
      3:07.47 (1:03.90)   4:11.22 (1:03.75)
 49 Lowe, Brandon    19 College Area Swi  4:10.59    4:11.52        
                 59.71    2:02.92 (1:03.21)
      3:07.46 (1:04.54)   4:11.52 (1:04.06)
 50 Owens, Kevin     15 Santa Clara Swim  4:11.12    4:11.91        
                 59.79    2:04.01 (1:04.22)
      3:08.82 (1:04.81)   4:11.91 (1:03.09)
 51 Dominguez, Chri  18 CLOV-CC           4:03.83    4:11.92        
                 58.51    2:01.48 (1:02.97)
      3:07.26 (1:05.78)   4:11.92 (1:04.66)
 52 Rossbach, Alexa  19 Sierra Marlins S  4:07.38    4:12.02        
               1:00.77    2:04.81 (1:04.04)
      3:08.94 (1:04.13)   4:12.02 (1:03.08)
 53 Volpp-Garcia, S  17 CLOV-CC           4:19.45    4:12.24        
               1:01.09    2:04.86 (1:03.77)
      3:08.70 (1:03.84)   4:12.24 (1:03.54)
 54 Markowski, Karo  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:07.52    4:12.30        
                 59.96    2:03.68 (1:03.72)
      3:08.38 (1:04.70)   4:12.30 (1:03.92)
 55 Porter, Andrew   15 Cabrillo Threshe  4:13.16    4:12.31        
                 58.94    2:02.72 (1:03.78)
      3:07.49 (1:04.77)   4:12.31 (1:04.82)
 56 Early, Daniel    17 MVN-CA            4:14.54    4:12.66        
               1:01.23    2:05.00 (1:03.77)
      3:09.79 (1:04.79)   4:12.66 (1:02.87)
 56 Riggert, Joseph  16 Vacaville Swim C  4:11.19    4:12.66        
               1:00.59    2:04.38 (1:03.79)
      3:09.05 (1:04.67)   4:12.66 (1:03.61)
 58 Fujinaka, Danny  17 TSM-CA            4:15.07    4:12.92        
               1:01.87    2:06.60 (1:04.73)
      3:10.12 (1:03.52)   4:12.92 (1:02.80)
 59 Diumovich, Sam   19 CSA-CA            4:39.28Y   4:13.07        
                 59.94    2:04.88 (1:04.94)
      3:10.04 (1:05.16)   4:13.07 (1:03.03)
 60 McKinnon, Aaron  19 Una Cab-PC        4:24.70    4:13.11        
                 59.58    2:04.74 (1:05.16)
      3:09.27 (1:04.53)   4:13.11 (1:03.84)
 61 Tran, Justin     16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:12.90    4:13.54        
               1:01.16    2:05.67 (1:04.51)
      3:09.89 (1:04.22)   4:13.54 (1:03.65)
 62 Huang, Edward    18 Mission San Jose  4:40.64Y   4:13.61        
               1:00.92    2:06.15 (1:05.23)
      3:11.24 (1:05.09)   4:13.61 (1:02.37)
 63 Gravley, Willia  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:17.91    4:13.76        
               1:00.58    2:04.58 (1:04.00)
      3:09.79 (1:05.21)   4:13.76 (1:03.97)
 64 Yee, Brandon     17 San Ramon-PC      4:16.81    4:13.79        
               1:01.97    2:06.11 (1:04.14)
      3:10.22 (1:04.11)   4:13.79 (1:03.57)
 64 Yamamoto, Gen    15 NOVA-CA           4:18.39    4:13.79        
               1:00.77    2:05.24 (1:04.47)
      3:10.25 (1:05.01)   4:13.79 (1:03.54)
 66 Graversen, Mort  17 Mission San Jose  4:41.35Y   4:13.91        
               1:01.12    2:05.79 (1:04.67)
      3:10.55 (1:04.76)   4:13.91 (1:03.36)
 67 Presswood, Bran  16 CCA-SN            4:21.80    4:13.95        
               1:00.91    2:05.47 (1:04.56)
      3:10.62 (1:05.15)   4:13.95 (1:03.33)
 68 Presant, Willia  18 SOVA-PC           4:20.83    4:14.11        
               1:00.87    2:05.18 (1:04.31)
      3:09.85 (1:04.67)   4:14.11 (1:04.26)
 69 Palmer, Hayden   18 Riverside-CA      4:18.19    4:14.36        
               1:00.04    2:04.90 (1:04.86)
      3:10.20 (1:05.30)   4:14.36 (1:04.16)
 70 Graves, Robert   14 Vacaville Swim C  4:16.92    4:14.43        
                 59.47    2:03.80 (1:04.33)
      3:09.20 (1:05.40)   4:14.43 (1:05.23)
 71 Westlake, Brian  15 CCA-SN            4:08.10    4:14.52        
               1:01.13    2:05.72 (1:04.59)
      3:10.56 (1:04.84)   4:14.52 (1:03.96)
 72 Wong, Christoph  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:06.10    4:14.92        
               1:00.51    2:04.82 (1:04.31)
      3:09.07 (1:04.25)   4:14.92 (1:05.85)
 73 Cline, Bradley   14 North Bay Aquati  4:17.18    4:14.97        
               1:00.57    2:05.61 (1:05.04)
      3:11.09 (1:05.48)   4:14.97 (1:03.88)
 74 Yee, Andrew      15 San Ramon-PC      4:21.05    4:15.12        
               1:00.97    2:05.37 (1:04.40)
      3:11.52 (1:06.15)   4:15.12 (1:03.60)
 75 Egan, Nick       17 Terrapins Swim T  4:21.31    4:15.18        
               1:00.83    2:05.73 (1:04.90)
      3:11.90 (1:06.17)   4:15.18 (1:03.28)
 76 Zlotoff, Zachar  18 San Jose Aquatic  4:16.71    4:15.37        
               1:01.61    2:05.49 (1:03.88)
      3:10.33 (1:04.84)   4:15.37 (1:05.04)
 77 Morrison, Edwar  21 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:32.29Y   4:15.44        
               1:00.09    2:04.86 (1:04.77)
      3:10.65 (1:05.79)   4:15.44 (1:04.79)
 78 Coughran, Terra  17 Pirate Aquatics-  4:19.90    4:15.60        
               1:01.28    2:07.05 (1:05.77)
      3:11.56 (1:04.51)   4:15.60 (1:04.04)
 79 Moscone, Dillon  17 North Bay Aquati  4:13.45    4:15.66        
               1:01.41    2:05.86 (1:04.45)
      3:11.60 (1:05.74)   4:15.66 (1:04.06)
 80 Eacret, Darrell  17 SBSC-CA           4:19.99    4:15.68        
               1:01.94    2:06.70 (1:04.76)
      3:12.02 (1:05.32)   4:15.68 (1:03.66)
 81 Shovlin, Ryan    18 Boulder City Hen  4:17.18    4:15.86        
                 59.59    2:05.14 (1:05.55)
      3:11.23 (1:06.09)   4:15.86 (1:04.63)
 82 Yada, Clint      19 Fresno Dolphins-  4:14.66    4:15.93        
               1:00.78    2:05.67 (1:04.89)
      3:11.19 (1:05.52)   4:15.93 (1:04.74)
 82 Nishizaki, Devi  16 Lodi City Swim C  4:17.07    4:15.93        
               1:00.87    2:05.76 (1:04.89)
      3:10.97 (1:05.21)   4:15.93 (1:04.96)
 84 Fitzpatrick, Se  21 Riverside-CA      4:37.31Y   4:16.08        
               1:00.59    2:06.42 (1:05.83)
      3:12.69 (1:06.27)   4:16.08 (1:03.39)
 85 Ferreri, Joey    16 MVN-CA            4:17.62    4:16.12        
               1:01.80    2:07.15 (1:05.35)
      3:11.89 (1:04.74)   4:16.12 (1:04.23)
 86 Dossa, Andrew    17 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:44.68Y   4:16.15        
               1:01.82    2:07.87 (1:06.05)
      3:12.50 (1:04.63)   4:16.15 (1:03.65)
 87 Leung, Michael   15 De Anza Cupertin  4:53.51Y   4:16.17        
               1:02.07    2:07.84 (1:05.77)
      3:12.76 (1:04.92)   4:16.17 (1:03.41)
 88 Okubo, Corey     13 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:25.42    4:16.22        
               1:00.09    2:04.51 (1:04.42)
      3:10.77 (1:06.26)   4:16.22 (1:05.45)
 89 Jacobson, Stuar  17 Desert Storm Swi  4:17.69    4:16.32        
               1:00.16    2:04.91 (1:04.75)
      3:11.11 (1:06.20)   4:16.32 (1:05.21)
 90 Yeo, Cody        19 La Mirada Armada  4:15.79    4:16.41        
               1:00.50    2:05.28 (1:04.78)
      3:10.82 (1:05.54)   4:16.41 (1:05.59)
 91 Groot, Macklin   16 RSD-SI            4:23.65    4:16.45        
               1:02.14    2:07.59 (1:05.45)
      3:12.96 (1:05.37)   4:16.45 (1:03.49)
 92 Mangus, Josh     16 RSD-SI            4:48.19Y   4:16.48        
               1:01.82    2:06.34 (1:04.52)
      3:12.08 (1:05.74)   4:16.48 (1:04.40)
 93 Chen, Ronald     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:22.44    4:16.71        
               1:01.40    2:07.60 (1:06.20)
      3:13.06 (1:05.46)   4:16.71 (1:03.65)
 94 Duimovich, Dyla  17 CSA-CA            4:41.05Y   4:16.97        
               1:00.16    2:06.53 (1:06.37)
      3:13.16 (1:06.63)   4:16.97 (1:03.81)
 95 Nowak, Patrick   18 PS-SI             4:21.78    4:17.06        
               1:01.09    2:07.02 (1:05.93)
      3:13.07 (1:06.05)   4:17.06 (1:03.99)
 96 Mendoza, Alexan  16 Solano Aquatic S  4:46.90Y   4:17.26        
               1:02.21    2:07.51 (1:05.30)
      3:12.97 (1:05.46)   4:17.26 (1:04.29)
 97 Morgan, David    14 Crow Canyon Coun  4:25.06    4:17.33        
                 59.91    2:05.87 (1:05.96)
      3:12.40 (1:06.53)   4:17.33 (1:04.93)
 98 Muir, Jonny      19 Santa Clara Swim  4:16.50    4:17.47        
               1:00.38    2:06.24 (1:05.86)
      3:12.71 (1:06.47)   4:17.47 (1:04.76)
 99 Adamczyk, Danie  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:21.11    4:17.51        
                 59.71    2:04.45 (1:04.74)
      3:11.35 (1:06.90)   4:17.51 (1:06.16)
100 Vizcarra, Evan   17 Westside Aquaduc  4:21.85    4:17.76        
               1:02.18    2:07.63 (1:05.45)
      3:13.44 (1:05.81)   4:17.76 (1:04.32)
101 Pickens, Christ  16 Cabrillo Threshe  4:47.34Y   4:17.77        
               1:02.51    2:08.11 (1:05.60)
      3:13.57 (1:05.46)   4:17.77 (1:04.20)
102 Stuewe, Connor   16 Monterey Bay Swi  4:50.57Y   4:17.81        
               1:02.64    2:08.50 (1:05.86)
      3:13.48 (1:04.98)   4:17.81 (1:04.33)
103 Daneke, Alexand  19 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:05.25    4:18.05        
               1:00.35    2:04.34 (1:03.99)
      3:11.52 (1:07.18)   4:18.05 (1:06.53)
104 Bolt, Dustin     15 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:25.19    4:18.22        
               1:01.92    2:07.47 (1:05.55)
      3:13.35 (1:05.88)   4:18.22 (1:04.87)
105 Masuda, Kei      16 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:18.66    4:18.23        
               1:01.75    2:07.77 (1:06.02)
      3:13.04 (1:05.27)   4:18.23 (1:05.19)
106 Kotow, Jonathan  16 Blue Fins-SI      4:21.64    4:18.40        
               1:01.87    2:07.73 (1:05.86)
      3:13.69 (1:05.96)   4:18.40 (1:04.71)
107 Jakl, David      15 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:19.31    4:18.43        
               1:01.54    2:07.76 (1:06.22)
      3:12.94 (1:05.18)   4:18.43 (1:05.49)
108 Gillette, James  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:18.92    4:18.53        
               1:01.79    2:07.51 (1:05.72)
      3:13.04 (1:05.53)   4:18.53 (1:05.49)
109 Louie, Bradley   16 Solano Aquatic S  4:19.93    4:18.61        
               1:01.45    2:07.45 (1:06.00)
      3:12.88 (1:05.43)   4:18.61 (1:05.73)
109 Haupt, Cutter    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:22.20    4:18.61        
               1:01.68    2:06.47 (1:04.79)
      3:12.51 (1:06.04)   4:18.61 (1:06.10)
111 Cridland, Tanne  15 MVN-CA            4:52.54Y   4:18.64        
               1:02.98    2:08.34 (1:05.36)
      3:12.98 (1:04.64)   4:18.64 (1:05.66)
112 Cisneros, Aleja  16 MVN-CA            4:14.68    4:18.73        
               1:00.86    2:06.58 (1:05.72)
      3:12.54 (1:05.96)   4:18.73 (1:06.19)
113 Oberlander, Ken  17 EAST-CA           4:20.38    4:18.94        
               1:01.56    2:07.16 (1:05.60)
      3:13.72 (1:06.56)   4:18.94 (1:05.22)
114 Butler, Wyatt    17 Burlingame Aquat  4:19.34    4:19.07        
               1:00.60    2:06.42 (1:05.82)
      3:13.22 (1:06.80)   4:19.07 (1:05.85)
115 Fuller, Richard  19 Una PA-PC         4:24.75    4:19.20        
               1:02.51    2:09.35 (1:06.84)
      3:14.06 (1:04.71)   4:19.20 (1:05.14)
115 Mackle, Mickey   15 RSD-SI            4:22.32    4:19.20        
               1:01.98    2:07.44 (1:05.46)
      3:13.35 (1:05.91)   4:19.20 (1:05.85)
117 Ridout, Zach     15 MVN-CA            4:25.07    4:19.47        
               1:02.87    2:08.92 (1:06.05)
      3:14.98 (1:06.06)   4:19.47 (1:04.49)
118 Reingold, Jonat  18 Orinda Aquatics-  4:22.71    4:19.60        
               1:00.38    2:06.88 (1:06.50)
      3:13.60 (1:06.72)   4:19.60 (1:06.00)
119 Lorch, Michael   18 Class Aquatics-C  4:40.28Y   4:19.69        
               1:00.64    2:06.21 (1:05.57)
      3:12.69 (1:06.48)   4:19.69 (1:07.00)
120 Carder, Nathani  16 Arden Hills Swim  4:21.70    4:19.72        
               1:01.05    2:06.33 (1:05.28)
      3:12.03 (1:05.70)   4:19.72 (1:07.69)
121 Sutka, Mario     15 College Area Swi  4:23.10    4:19.74        
               1:02.40    2:09.25 (1:06.85)
      3:15.69 (1:06.44)   4:19.74 (1:04.05)
122 Peterson, Andre  16 Boulder City Hen  4:16.12    4:19.75        
               1:02.33    2:08.81 (1:06.48)
      3:15.09 (1:06.28)   4:19.75 (1:04.66)
123 Haw, Stephen     15 CANY-CA           4:20.29    4:19.96        
               1:02.02    2:08.04 (1:06.02)
      3:14.19 (1:06.15)   4:19.96 (1:05.77)
123 Bateman, Casey   18 SMSC-CA           4:15.93    4:19.96        
               1:02.81    2:08.78 (1:05.97)
      3:14.73 (1:05.95)   4:19.96 (1:05.23)
125 Hannis, Tyler    20 SRN-PC            4:26.18    4:19.98        
                 59.87    2:05.55 (1:05.68)
      3:13.11 (1:07.56)   4:19.98 (1:06.87)
126 Erbstoesser, Er  15 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:24.35    4:20.03        
               1:02.10    2:07.95 (1:05.85)
      3:14.08 (1:06.13)   4:20.03 (1:05.95)
127 Thomas, Jason    20 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:24.07    4:20.04        
               1:02.47    2:08.60 (1:06.13)
      3:15.18 (1:06.58)   4:20.04 (1:04.86)
128 Cassidy, Dennis  17 La Mirada Armada  4:49.48Y   4:20.18        
               1:03.33    2:09.78 (1:06.45)
      3:15.94 (1:06.16)   4:20.18 (1:04.24)
129 Haley, Sam       15 SRN-PC            4:25.40    4:20.27        
               1:02.31    2:08.33 (1:06.02)
      3:15.20 (1:06.87)   4:20.27 (1:05.07)
130 Staskus, Scott   17 Marin Pirates-PC  4:45.86Y   4:20.29        
               1:01.55    2:07.79 (1:06.24)
      3:14.62 (1:06.83)   4:20.29 (1:05.67)
130 Byrd, Jeffrey    20 Desert Storm Swi  4:18.60    4:20.29        
               1:02.01    2:07.75 (1:05.74)
      3:14.39 (1:06.64)   4:20.29 (1:05.90)
132 Chang, Chin Hao  15 San Jose Aquatic  4:53.64Y   4:20.30        
               1:01.60    2:07.51 (1:05.91)
      3:13.39 (1:05.88)   4:20.30 (1:06.91)
133 Johnson, Mitch   15 CANY-CA           4:17.59    4:20.48        
               1:00.34    2:06.24 (1:05.90)
      3:13.96 (1:07.72)   4:20.48 (1:06.52)
134 Sanborn, Byron   14 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:21.85    4:20.57        
               1:01.00    2:07.36 (1:06.36)
      3:14.15 (1:06.79)   4:20.57 (1:06.42)
135 Larsen, Erik     18 CCA-SN            4:24.72    4:20.72        
               1:01.57    2:07.20 (1:05.63)
      3:14.40 (1:07.20)   4:20.72 (1:06.32)
136 Allen, Tommy     15 CLOV-CC           4:52.70Y   4:20.80        
               1:02.18    2:08.32 (1:06.14)
      3:14.86 (1:06.54)   4:20.80 (1:05.94)
137 Chang, Jaye      15 La Mirada Armada  4:53.12Y   4:20.90        
               1:03.70    2:11.07 (1:07.37)
      3:17.37 (1:06.30)   4:20.90 (1:03.53)
138 Clayman, Philli  15 CLOV-CC           4:21.64    4:20.94        
               1:02.29    2:08.47 (1:06.18)
      3:15.08 (1:06.61)   4:20.94 (1:05.86)
139 Lee, Kyle        15 NOVA-CA           4:21.99    4:20.95        
               1:02.55    2:08.88 (1:06.33)
      3:15.63 (1:06.75)   4:20.95 (1:05.32)
140 Vaiana, Nichola  17 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:46.75Y   4:21.29        
               1:01.76    2:08.21 (1:06.45)
      3:15.31 (1:07.10)   4:21.29 (1:05.98)
141 Porter, Brandon  15 EAST-CA           4:23.52    4:21.31        
               1:02.83    2:10.36 (1:07.53)
      3:17.96 (1:07.60)   4:21.31 (1:03.35)
142 Nelson, Alex     18 TORR-CA           4:16.96    4:21.46        
               1:01.56    2:07.65 (1:06.09)
      3:14.88 (1:07.23)   4:21.46 (1:06.58)
143 Elmore, Vance    18 Bakersfield-CC    4:50.81Y   4:21.49        
               1:01.45    2:07.58 (1:06.13)
      3:14.44 (1:06.86)   4:21.49 (1:07.05)
144 Anglin, Evan     16 Class Aquatics-C  4:23.70    4:21.56        
               1:01.56    2:06.66 (1:05.10)
      3:13.63 (1:06.97)   4:21.56 (1:07.93)
145 Bauer, Kyle      16 SRN-PC                 NT    4:21.67        
               1:00.58    2:06.97 (1:06.39)
      3:14.63 (1:07.66)   4:21.67 (1:07.04)
146 Peabody, Ryan    17 Cabrillo Threshe  4:47.08Y   4:21.69        
               1:01.58    2:07.04 (1:05.46)
      3:14.48 (1:07.44)   4:21.69 (1:07.21)
147 Wu, Matthew      15 TSM-CA            4:22.93    4:21.97        
               1:02.99    2:10.27 (1:07.28)
      3:17.47 (1:07.20)   4:21.97 (1:04.50)
148 Bunch, Dylan     15 Boulder City Hen  4:21.67    4:22.06        
               1:02.86    2:08.87 (1:06.01)
      3:15.55 (1:06.68)   4:22.06 (1:06.51)
149 Hudspith, Micha  16 TORR-CA           4:21.61    4:22.14        
               1:02.13    2:08.76 (1:06.63)
      3:15.06 (1:06.30)   4:22.14 (1:07.08)
150 Pinson, Adam     14 Spare Time Aquat  4:25.66    4:22.18        
               1:02.61    2:09.12 (1:06.51)
      3:16.16 (1:07.04)   4:22.18 (1:06.02)
151 Costa, Joseph    15 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:49.44Y   4:22.30        
               1:02.46    2:08.88 (1:06.42)
      3:16.69 (1:07.81)   4:22.30 (1:05.61)
152 Miller, Danny    16 MVN-CA            4:48.20Y   4:22.33        
               1:02.97    2:08.94 (1:05.97)
      3:15.32 (1:06.38)   4:22.33 (1:07.01)
153 Ward, Jeffrey    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:23.54    4:22.45        
               1:01.87    2:09.11 (1:07.24)
      3:16.33 (1:07.22)   4:22.45 (1:06.12)
154 Pawlowski, Adam  21 Bakersfield-CC    4:50.56Y   4:22.49        
               1:02.43    2:08.36 (1:05.93)
      3:15.44 (1:07.08)   4:22.49 (1:07.05)
155 Evans, Kyle      17 PS-SI             4:45.55Y   4:22.53        
               1:01.94    2:08.36 (1:06.42)
      3:15.46 (1:07.10)   4:22.53 (1:07.07)
156 Cohn, Michael    16 Wind N Sea Swim-  4:22.71    4:22.55        
               1:03.06    2:09.89 (1:06.83)
      3:16.40 (1:06.51)   4:22.55 (1:06.15)
157 Graves, Zach     15 NOVA-CA           4:25.86    4:22.74        
               1:03.05    2:10.57 (1:07.52)
      3:17.94 (1:07.37)   4:22.74 (1:04.80)
158 Byrd, Evan       17 Desert Storm Swi  4:22.57    4:22.81        
               1:03.01    2:09.65 (1:06.64)
      3:16.23 (1:06.58)   4:22.81 (1:06.58)
159 Fernandez, Mich  18 CSA-CA            4:24.82    4:22.85        
               1:02.87    2:09.38 (1:06.51)
      3:16.19 (1:06.81)   4:22.85 (1:06.66)
160 Lenhoff, Colin   16 Heartland-SI      4:53.66Y   4:23.00        
               1:02.25    2:09.56 (1:07.31)
      3:17.24 (1:07.68)   4:23.00 (1:05.76)
161 Ballreich, Garr  16 EAST-CA           4:50.44Y   4:23.25        
               1:03.77    2:11.11 (1:07.34)
      3:18.14 (1:07.03)   4:23.25 (1:05.11)
161 Le, Tam          15 PS-SI             4:50.33Y   4:23.25        
               1:03.70    2:10.49 (1:06.79)
      3:17.94 (1:07.45)   4:23.25 (1:05.31)
161 Hall, Jonathan   17 Class Aquatics-C  4:27.37    4:23.25        
               1:03.01    2:09.93 (1:06.92)
      3:17.55 (1:07.62)   4:23.25 (1:05.70)
164 Krause, Benjami  15 Alameda Island A  4:49.86Y   4:23.28        
               1:02.63    2:09.20 (1:06.57)
      3:16.14 (1:06.94)   4:23.28 (1:07.14)
165 Parker, Blake    17 MVN-CA            4:22.74    4:23.38        
               1:03.51    2:10.42 (1:06.91)
      3:17.97 (1:07.55)   4:23.38 (1:05.41)
166 Martinez, Jonat  16 De Anza Cupertin  4:22.74    4:23.59        
               1:03.40    2:10.82 (1:07.42)
      3:18.20 (1:07.38)   4:23.59 (1:05.39)
167 Klagge, Robert   19 Bakersfield-CC    4:42.08Y   4:23.64        
                 59.92    2:07.28 (1:07.36)
      3:15.46 (1:08.18)   4:23.64 (1:08.18)
168 Casier, Andrew   18 Una DA-CA         4:25.43    4:23.69        
               1:02.17    2:09.18 (1:07.01)
      3:16.06 (1:06.88)   4:23.69 (1:07.63)
169 Linscheid, Jame  16 ICAC-SI           4:40.35Y   4:23.85        
               1:02.15    2:09.37 (1:07.22)
      3:17.32 (1:07.95)   4:23.85 (1:06.53)
170 Sorensen, James  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:49.92Y   4:24.01        
               1:01.50    2:08.24 (1:06.74)
      3:16.40 (1:08.16)   4:24.01 (1:07.61)
171 He, Brian        15 San Ramon-PC      4:22.97    4:24.05        
               1:03.22    2:11.21 (1:07.99)
      3:18.47 (1:07.26)   4:24.05 (1:05.58)
172 Burbidge, Nicho  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:52.32Y   4:24.07        
               1:02.45    2:09.38 (1:06.93)
      3:17.67 (1:08.29)   4:24.07 (1:06.40)
172 Davison, Richar  15 Marin Pirates-PC  4:55.98Y   4:24.07        
               1:03.52    2:09.10 (1:05.58)
      3:16.35 (1:07.25)   4:24.07 (1:07.72)
174 Locatell, Micha  18 Monrovia Aquatix  4:22.30    4:24.10        
               1:03.45    2:10.90 (1:07.45)
      3:18.73 (1:07.83)   4:24.10 (1:05.37)
175 Yeung, Chun      17 College Area Swi  4:26.35    4:24.37        
               1:04.15    2:11.10 (1:06.95)
      3:17.75 (1:06.65)   4:24.37 (1:06.62)
176 Teraoka, Ian     17 San Jose Aquatic  4:49.87Y   4:24.75        
               1:02.61    2:09.48 (1:06.87)
      3:17.60 (1:08.12)   4:24.75 (1:07.15)
177 Turk, Andrew     17 CSA-CA            4:21.89    4:24.79        
               1:01.45    2:08.02 (1:06.57)
      3:16.02 (1:08.00)   4:24.79 (1:08.77)
178 Whitten, Cy      17 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:51.86Y   4:24.89        
               1:02.46    2:09.00 (1:06.54)
      3:17.20 (1:08.20)   4:24.89 (1:07.69)
179 Kuhn, Nate       14 SRN-PC            4:25.65    4:24.91        
               1:03.17    2:09.75 (1:06.58)
      3:18.07 (1:08.32)   4:24.91 (1:06.84)
180 Pearson, Thomas  20 San Ramon-PC      4:44.13Y   4:24.96        
               1:01.88    2:09.89 (1:08.01)
      3:17.91 (1:08.02)   4:24.96 (1:07.05)
181 Kearney, Gregor  19 Terrapins Swim T  4:51.14Y   4:24.99        
               1:03.88    2:12.26 (1:08.38)
      3:20.12 (1:07.86)   4:24.99 (1:04.87)
182 Scudiero, John   17 TORR-CA           4:35.42    4:25.18        
               1:02.39    2:10.19 (1:07.80)
      3:18.56 (1:08.37)   4:25.18 (1:06.62)
183 Kane, Matthew    16 Spare Time Aquat  4:49.61Y   4:25.24        
               1:01.45    2:09.51 (1:08.06)
      3:18.30 (1:08.79)   4:25.24 (1:06.94)
184 Fisher, Clark    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:44.81Y   4:25.27        
               1:01.81    2:08.75 (1:06.94)
      3:17.46 (1:08.71)   4:25.27 (1:07.81)
185 Lovett, Trey     16 COTO-CA           4:25.67    4:25.38        
               1:03.02    2:10.78 (1:07.76)
      3:18.89 (1:08.11)   4:25.38 (1:06.49)
186 Greenberg, Loga  18 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:26.02    4:25.42        
               1:03.67    2:11.96 (1:08.29)
      3:19.60 (1:07.64)   4:25.42 (1:05.82)
187 Delear, Brendan  17 Class Aquatics-C  4:46.11Y   4:25.45        
               1:02.09    2:08.73 (1:06.64)
      3:16.79 (1:08.06)   4:25.45 (1:08.66)
188 Randall, Ryan    17 Una Fdst-CC       4:25.14    4:25.48        
               1:02.58    2:09.56 (1:06.98)
      3:17.31 (1:07.75)   4:25.48 (1:08.17)
189 Zavala, Aj       15 De Anza Cupertin  4:48.30Y   4:25.56        
               1:02.25    2:09.03 (1:06.78)
      3:17.73 (1:08.70)   4:25.56 (1:07.83)
190 Hinrichs, Bret   15 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:25.40    4:25.73        
               1:01.59    2:08.84 (1:07.25)
      3:17.41 (1:08.57)   4:25.73 (1:08.32)
191 Neubeiser, Dary  17 De Anza Cupertin  4:25.87    4:25.78        
               1:01.95    2:09.91 (1:07.96)
      3:18.32 (1:08.41)   4:25.78 (1:07.46)
192 Schiffer, Micha  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:24.63    4:26.16        
               1:04.11    2:11.44 (1:07.33)
      3:19.19 (1:07.75)   4:26.16 (1:06.97)
193 Martinez, Kevin  16 CANY-CA           4:24.53    4:26.65        
               1:02.29    2:09.32 (1:07.03)
      3:17.18 (1:07.86)   4:26.65 (1:09.47)
194 Ip, Brian        16 Sunnyvale Swim C  4:53.03Y   4:26.80        
               1:02.64    2:09.44 (1:06.80)
      3:17.71 (1:08.27)   4:26.80 (1:09.09)
195 Zamora, Daniel   17 South Bay Aquati  4:52.36Y   4:26.89        
               1:02.01    2:10.13 (1:08.12)
      3:19.04 (1:08.91)   4:26.89 (1:07.85)
196 Stanbury, Trevo  16 De Anza Cupertin  4:25.17    4:26.90        
               1:03.73    2:11.51 (1:07.78)
      3:19.90 (1:08.39)   4:26.90 (1:07.00)
197 Johnson, Jacob   16 Arden Hills Swim  4:52.60Y   4:27.01        
               1:03.66    2:12.65 (1:08.99)
      3:20.98 (1:08.33)   4:27.01 (1:06.03)
198 Nusse, James     20 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:45.63Y   4:27.56        
               1:01.97    2:10.07 (1:08.10)
      3:19.46 (1:09.39)   4:27.56 (1:08.10)
199 Williams, Ting   14 CLOV-CC           4:28.47    4:27.67        
               1:03.20    2:10.13 (1:06.93)
      3:18.67 (1:08.54)   4:27.67 (1:09.00)
200 Rados, Matthew   18 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:22.32    4:27.99        
               1:01.98    2:08.22 (1:06.24)
      3:17.35 (1:09.13)   4:27.99 (1:10.64)
201 Stavros, Ian     18 PS-SI             4:36.85Y   4:28.39        
               1:04.00    2:12.93 (1:08.93)
      3:21.55 (1:08.62)   4:28.39 (1:06.84)
202 Anixter, Harris  18 Burlingame Aquat  4:50.73Y   4:28.51        
               1:03.26    2:10.79 (1:07.53)
      3:19.60 (1:08.81)   4:28.51 (1:08.91)
203 Schapiro, Trevo  16 Monterey Bay Swi  4:51.88Y   4:28.55        
               1:03.81    2:12.74 (1:08.93)
      3:21.66 (1:08.92)   4:28.55 (1:06.89)
204 Hooten, Andrew   18 Solano Aquatic S  4:48.43Y   4:30.42        
               1:04.46    2:12.15 (1:07.69)
      3:20.21 (1:08.06)   4:30.42 (1:10.21)
205 Nakamura, Jaime  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:51.49Y   4:31.24        
               1:04.00    2:12.72 (1:08.72)
      3:22.68 (1:09.96)   4:31.24 (1:08.56)
206 Mattox, Nolan    18 North Bay Aquati  4:30.79    4:31.62        
               1:03.86    2:12.50 (1:08.64)
      3:22.44 (1:09.94)   4:31.62 (1:09.18)
207 Ngo, Jonathan    17 San Ramon-PC      4:52.67Y   4:31.74        
               1:04.59    2:12.91 (1:08.32)
      3:22.57 (1:09.66)   4:31.74 (1:09.17)
208 Quigley, Austin  16 PS-SI             4:45.50Y   4:32.36        
               1:04.14    2:13.07 (1:08.93)
      3:22.82 (1:09.75)   4:32.36 (1:09.54)
209 Matison, Nichol  17 Solano Aquatic S  4:20.81    4:32.54        
               1:03.58    2:12.86 (1:09.28)
      3:22.42 (1:09.56)   4:32.54 (1:10.12)
210 Bourgain-Chang,  17 Riverside-CA      4:53.62Y   4:35.60        
               1:03.02    2:12.27 (1:09.25)
      3:23.88 (1:11.61)   4:35.60 (1:11.72)
211 Rojanachaichani  17 EAST-CA           4:59.04Y   4:35.73        
               1:04.61    2:13.63 (1:09.02)
      3:25.20 (1:11.57)   4:35.73 (1:10.53)
212 Freeman, Clint   17 Terrapins Swim T  4:24.46    4:35.80        
               1:04.71    2:15.13 (1:10.42)
      3:25.90 (1:10.77)   4:35.80 (1:09.90)
213 Ramirez, Marcus  16 Ukiah Dolphins-P  4:31.68    4:37.04        
               1:02.87    2:12.25 (1:09.38)
      3:24.60 (1:12.35)   4:37.04 (1:12.44)
214 Rogers, Colton   17 Terrapins Swim T  4:51.07Y   4:38.85        
               1:05.80    2:16.73 (1:10.93)
      3:28.65 (1:11.92)   4:38.85 (1:10.20)
215 De Moss, Jason   16 South Bay Aquati  4:53.84Y   4:40.42        
               1:05.31    2:16.46 (1:11.15)
      3:28.31 (1:11.85)   4:40.42 (1:12.11)
 -- Sway, David      36 Terrapins Swim T  4:23.91   X4:22.42        
               1:03.60    2:09.56 (1:05.96)
      3:16.59 (1:07.03)   4:22.42 (1:05.83)
 -- Hanna, Colin     19 Terrapins Swim T  4:03.72         DQ        
 -- Raptis, Peter    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:53.04Y        DQ        
 -- Sturgeon, Samue  18 Una DA-CA         4:25.95         DQ        
 -- Dizon, Daniel    17 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:30.04         DQ        
 -- Miller, Kevin    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:54.03Y        DQ        
 -- Webster, Matthe  14 Santa Clara Swim  4:49.04Y        DQ        
 -- Wayne, Aaron     18 Terrapins Swim T  4:51.27Y        DQ        
 -- Alders, Alexand  20 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:20.12         DQ        
 -- Hedrick, Colin   17 PVST-CA           4:21.71        DFS        
 -- Mayfield, Micha  16 La Mirada Armada  4:15.43        DFS        
 -- Tan, Daniel      16 Santa Clara Swim  4:14.59        DFS        
 -- Jensen, Tor      15 Orinda Aquatics-  4:45.29Y        NS