Clovis S.C. / CWHS                               3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
   2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009   
                      Speedo Champions Series                       
                     Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                     
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 2:06.55  2005      Justin Mortimer, Mission Viejo
                 2:07.99  OPEN
                 2:11.39  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.40 - 2:21.29
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weiss, Michael   18 Lakeridge Swim T  2:07.38    2:05.55RqOPEN  
                 59.65    2:05.55 (1:05.90)
  2 Mahoney, Sean    20 Terrapins Swim T  2:04.06    2:07.32 qOPEN  
               1:01.04    2:07.32 (1:06.28)
  3 Quemena, Christ  20 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:06.91    2:07.85 qOPEN  
               1:01.15    2:07.85 (1:06.70)
  4 Lathrope, Scott  23 Orinda Aquatics-  2:05.43    2:07.92 qOPEN  
                 58.73    2:07.92 (1:09.19)
  5 Choi, Suk Hwan   19 La Mirada Armada  2:11.39    2:08.52 qJNAT  
               1:00.61    2:08.52 (1:07.91)
  6 Richard, Timoth  17 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:10.67    2:08.90 qJNAT  
               1:01.50    2:08.90 (1:07.40)
  7 Litz, Jordan     21 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:11.55    2:09.10 qJNAT  
               1:02.30    2:09.10 (1:06.80)
  8 Giddens, Jay     19 ICAC-SI           2:11.38    2:09.13 qJNAT  
               1:01.15    2:09.13 (1:07.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanna, Colin     19 Terrapins Swim T  2:07.00    2:09.38 qJNAT  
                 59.03    2:09.38 (1:10.35)
 10 Brown, Austin    18 Redlands Swim Te  2:10.78    2:09.47 qJNAT  
                 59.30    2:09.47 (1:10.17)
 11 Halaska, Michae  19 Bakersfield Swim  2:11.32    2:09.56 qJNAT  
               1:01.55    2:09.56 (1:08.01)
 12 Hommel, Robert   16 Boulder City Hen  2:08.22    2:09.88 qJNAT  
               1:02.31    2:09.88 (1:07.57)
 13 Casey, Aaron     20 UN-PC             2:13.89    2:10.15 qJNAT  
                 59.69    2:10.15 (1:10.46)
 14 Simoni, Evan     19 College Area Swi  2:09.73    2:10.27 qJNAT  
               1:00.46    2:10.27 (1:09.81)
 15 Peske, Erich     16 De Anza Cupertin  2:07.74    2:10.40 qJNAT  
                 59.39    2:10.40 (1:11.01)
 16 Giddens, Jeff    21 ICAC-SI           2:10.72    2:10.46 qJNAT  
               1:01.51    2:10.46 (1:08.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seo, Young Tae   15 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:09.32    2:10.60 qJNAT  
               1:01.80    2:10.60 (1:08.80)
 18 Aakhus, Randy    17 Bakersfield Swim  1:51.75Y   2:10.65 qJNAT  
               1:01.99    2:10.65 (1:08.66)
 19 Choi, Joshua     16 Sierra Marlins S  2:11.66    2:10.71 qJNAT  
               1:02.71    2:10.71 (1:08.00)
 20 Little, Kevin    19 NOVA-CA           2:11.62    2:10.74 qJNAT  
               1:01.93    2:10.74 (1:08.81)
 21 Edgar, Steven    18 CSA-CA            2:20.65    2:10.78 qJNAT  
               1:01.83    2:10.78 (1:08.95)
 22 Terwilliger, Br  22 Riverside-CA      2:10.81    2:10.88 qJNAT  
               1:00.86    2:10.88 (1:10.02)
 23 Williams, Trent  15 SDAC-SI           2:17.30    2:10.90 qJNAT  
               1:01.18    2:10.90 (1:09.72)
 24 Shilling, Brand  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.94    2:10.94 qJNAT  
               1:01.30    2:10.94 (1:09.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morozov, Vladim  17 TORR-CA           2:11.96    2:11.06 JNAT   
                 58.54    2:11.06 (1:12.52)
 26 Stumph, Steven   15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:15.70    2:11.12 JNAT   
               1:02.83    2:11.12 (1:08.29)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McClary, Daniel  21 Santa Barbara Aq  2:10.10    2:11.30 JNAT   
               1:00.36    2:11.30 (1:10.94)
 28 Franz, Michael   17 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.24    2:11.37 JNAT   
               1:01.06    2:11.37 (1:10.31)
 29 Miller, Cody     17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:06.55    2:11.55        
               1:02.31    2:11.55 (1:09.24)
 30 Kline, Peter     19 Slo Seahawks-CA   1:48.76Y   2:11.57        
               1:01.16    2:11.57 (1:10.41)
 31 Lager, Jordan    18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:15.63    2:11.67        
               1:00.65    2:11.67 (1:11.02)
 32 Porter, Andrew   15 Cabrillo Threshe  2:13.11    2:11.72        
               1:02.89    2:11.72 (1:08.83)
 33 Weber, Blake     17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:16.89    2:11.87        
               1:01.83    2:11.87 (1:10.04)
 34 Long, Mitchell   19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:12.48    2:11.90        
               1:01.38    2:11.90 (1:10.52)
 35 Castelleja, And  15 Bakersfield Swim  2:16.89    2:12.07        
               1:00.89    2:12.07 (1:11.18)
 36 Garcia, Ryan     19 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:13.52    2:12.14        
               1:00.66    2:12.14 (1:11.48)
 37 Shilton, Robbie  19 TSM-CA            2:15.24    2:12.21        
               1:03.50    2:12.21 (1:08.71)
 38 Tusup, Shane     21 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:18.24    2:12.44        
               1:01.40    2:12.44 (1:11.04)
 39 Larson, Garrett  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:16.95    2:12.47        
               1:03.02    2:12.47 (1:09.45)
 40 Baldwin, Derek   19 SRN-PC            2:19.54    2:12.66        
               1:02.19    2:12.66 (1:10.47)
 41 Burns, Ian       14 Santa Clara Swim  2:11.37    2:12.70        
               1:02.12    2:12.70 (1:10.58)
 42 Pickett, Ryan    17 Sierra Marlins S  2:21.71    2:12.78        
               1:01.47    2:12.78 (1:11.31)
 42 Prenot, Josh     15 SMSC-CA           2:12.02    2:12.78        
               1:03.73    2:12.78 (1:09.05)
 44 Wolf, Dylan      15 Desert Storm Swi  2:10.63    2:12.90        
               1:02.03    2:12.90 (1:10.87)
 45 Thiessen, Erik   19 Raisin Country A  2:19.94    2:12.97        
               1:02.15    2:12.97 (1:10.82)
 46 Rice, Adam       18 Pirate Aquatics-  2:16.21    2:13.19        
               1:02.92    2:13.19 (1:10.27)
 47 Meier, Brandon   17 College Area Swi  2:14.83    2:13.32        
               1:03.27    2:13.32 (1:10.05)
 48 Ogren, Curtis    13 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:19.00    2:13.68        
               1:02.44    2:13.68 (1:11.24)
 49 Caines, Jordan   17 Sierra Marlins S  2:18.21    2:13.69        
               1:01.61    2:13.69 (1:12.08)
 50 LeRoy, Nathan    20 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:19.30    2:13.74        
               1:03.97    2:13.74 (1:09.77)
 51 Hinshaw, Adam    15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:12.02    2:13.75        
               1:03.58    2:13.75 (1:10.17)
 52 Funk, John       18 Boulder City Hen  2:10.71    2:13.76        
               1:01.83    2:13.76 (1:11.93)
 53 Khojasteh, Kevi  15 De Anza Cupertin  2:14.70    2:13.77        
               1:03.59    2:13.77 (1:10.18)
 54 Gault, Walter    19 Santa Barbara Aq  1:54.15Y   2:13.80        
               1:02.41    2:13.80 (1:11.39)
 55 Palmer, Hayden   18 Riverside-CA      2:09.89    2:13.84        
               1:02.36    2:13.84 (1:11.48)
 56 Priest, Jacob    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:10.07    2:13.86        
               1:01.90    2:13.86 (1:11.96)
 57 Collier, Brian   17 Bakersfield-CC    1:54.19Y   2:13.95        
               1:01.54    2:13.95 (1:12.41)
 58 Greer, George    19 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:15.90    2:13.96        
               1:01.98    2:13.96 (1:11.98)
 59 Peters, Jeffrey  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.27    2:14.05        
               1:05.92    2:14.05 (1:08.13)
 60 Fleming, Shayne  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:09.45    2:14.06        
               1:03.65    2:14.06 (1:10.41)
 61 Groot, Keegan    19 RSD-SI            2:16.62    2:14.14        
               1:03.91    2:14.14 (1:10.23)
 62 McGough, Jacob   17 CLOV-CC           2:11.53    2:14.22        
               1:02.27    2:14.22 (1:11.95)
 63 Sanborn, Byron   14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:17.89    2:14.28        
               1:04.21    2:14.28 (1:10.07)
 64 Alger, Seamus    20 CLOV-CC           1:52.43Y   2:14.35        
               1:02.48    2:14.35 (1:11.87)
 65 Alders, Alexand  20 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:19.16    2:14.41        
               1:01.41    2:14.41 (1:13.00)
 66 Studebaker, Rya  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:15.59    2:14.47        
               1:05.15    2:14.47 (1:09.32)
 67 Owens, Eric      18 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.77    2:14.50        
               1:02.31    2:14.50 (1:12.19)
 68 Duffy, Colin     16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:56.73Y   2:14.54        
               1:03.80    2:14.54 (1:10.74)
 69 Schultz, Wesley  17 Bakersfield Swim  2:20.32    2:14.57        
               1:05.67    2:14.57 (1:08.90)
 69 Namba, Jared     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:14.73    2:14.57        
               1:01.98    2:14.57 (1:12.59)
 71 Pai, Vincent     19 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:16.14    2:14.60        
               1:04.20    2:14.60 (1:10.40)
 72 Louie, Bradley   16 Solano Aquatic S  2:15.95    2:14.63        
               1:03.78    2:14.63 (1:10.85)
 73 Trowbridge, Nic  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:18.64    2:14.72        
               1:01.54    2:14.72 (1:13.18)
 74 Lowe, Brett      17 Terrapins Swim T  2:20.02    2:14.82        
               1:05.04    2:14.82 (1:09.78)
 75 Tan, Daniel      16 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.22    2:14.84        
               1:03.62    2:14.84 (1:11.22)
 76 Wooldridge, Mar  16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:14.78    2:14.85        
               1:02.50    2:14.85 (1:12.35)
 77 Bracke, Griffin  20 Bakersfield-CC    1:57.98Y   2:15.10        
               1:04.18    2:15.10 (1:10.92)
 78 Riggert, Joseph  16 Vacaville Swim C  2:16.13    2:15.24        
               1:02.84    2:15.24 (1:12.40)
 79 Talmadge, Matth  19 Santa Barbara Aq  1:53.39Y   2:15.25        
               1:05.76    2:15.25 (1:09.49)
 80 Peterson, Andre  16 Boulder City Hen  2:18.83    2:15.46        
               1:03.98    2:15.46 (1:11.48)
 81 Lait, Jonathan   16 TSM-CA            2:16.68    2:15.55        
               1:05.04    2:15.55 (1:10.51)
 82 Schwab, Daniel   17 ICAC-SI           2:14.84    2:15.65        
               1:01.89    2:15.65 (1:13.76)
 83 Huang, Edward    18 Mission San Jose  2:17.87    2:15.66        
               1:03.40    2:15.66 (1:12.26)
 84 Mackle, Mickey   15 RSD-SI            2:16.95    2:15.70        
               1:04.98    2:15.70 (1:10.72)
 85 Okubo, Corey     13 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:17.42    2:15.78        
               1:02.11    2:15.78 (1:13.67)
 86 Korth, Nicholas  17 CANY-CA           2:19.47    2:15.82        
               1:06.21    2:15.82 (1:09.61)
 87 Matranga, Riley  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:18.17    2:15.84        
               1:05.05    2:15.84 (1:10.79)
 88 Fronczak, Sean   18 Santa Clara Swim  2:18.78    2:15.87        
               1:03.02    2:15.87 (1:12.85)
 89 Hurko, Matthew   18 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.55    2:15.96        
               1:00.70    2:15.96 (1:15.26)
 90 Shimomura, Samu  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.03Y   2:15.98        
               1:04.38    2:15.98 (1:11.60)
 91 Dowley, Thomas   18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:18.65    2:16.05        
               1:03.93    2:16.05 (1:12.12)
 92 McMahon, John    19 Orinda Aquatics-  2:20.75    2:16.06        
               1:03.86    2:16.06 (1:12.20)
 93 Dossa, Andrew    17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:20.84    2:16.21        
               1:04.92    2:16.21 (1:11.29)
 94 Duimovich, Dyla  17 CSA-CA            1:56.60Y   2:16.23        
               1:05.02    2:16.23 (1:11.21)
 95 Ballreich, Garr  16 EAST-CA           2:19.59    2:16.24        
               1:06.61    2:16.24 (1:09.63)
 96 Cunningham, Rya  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:18.98    2:16.33        
               1:03.77    2:16.33 (1:12.56)
 97 Lomas, Justin    17 Solano Aquatic S  2:17.26    2:16.37        
               1:04.26    2:16.37 (1:12.11)
 98 Patton, Dylan    17 Bakersfield-CC    1:59.13Y   2:16.52        
               1:04.84    2:16.52 (1:11.68)
 99 Horrell, Max     18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:19.77    2:16.54        
               1:02.96    2:16.54 (1:13.58)
100 Martinez, Brian  17 Desert Storm Swi  2:14.76    2:16.55        
               1:04.02    2:16.55 (1:12.53)
101 Cisneros, Aleja  16 MVN-CA            2:18.61    2:16.63        
               1:04.80    2:16.63 (1:11.83)
102 Hwang, Bob       16 CANY-CA           2:13.09    2:16.66        
               1:03.13    2:16.66 (1:13.53)
103 Weissman, Tyler  17 MVN-CA            2:17.07    2:16.77        
               1:05.98    2:16.77 (1:10.79)
104 Landre, Weston   15 Sierra Marlins S  2:19.70    2:16.90        
               1:03.06    2:16.90 (1:13.84)
105 Saunders, Codi   15 Heartland-SI      2:20.55    2:16.92        
               1:06.23    2:16.92 (1:10.69)
106 Begovich, Kyle   19 TORR-CA           2:21.78    2:16.94        
               1:05.48    2:16.94 (1:11.46)
107 Zavala, Aj       15 De Anza Cupertin  2:20.45    2:16.98        
               1:05.90    2:16.98 (1:11.08)
108 Trowbridge, Tan  20 Trojan-CA         2:00.86Y   2:16.99        
               1:02.74    2:16.99 (1:14.25)
109 Kim, John        16 MVN-CA            2:15.22    2:17.00        
               1:04.79    2:17.00 (1:12.21)
110 Schiffer, Micha  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:17.02    2:17.01        
               1:05.30    2:17.01 (1:11.71)
110 Eggert, Raymond  22 CLOV-CC           2:20.29    2:17.01        
               1:03.85    2:17.01 (1:13.16)
112 Haley, Sam       15 SRN-PC            1:59.10Y   2:17.06        
               1:05.13    2:17.06 (1:11.93)
113 Chang, John      17 La Mirada Armada  2:20.18    2:17.09        
               1:04.11    2:17.09 (1:12.98)
114 Sheffer, Conrad  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:00.22Y   2:17.16        
               1:05.57    2:17.16 (1:11.59)
115 Sesto, Gianni    16 Boulder City Hen  2:14.39    2:17.17        
               1:02.72    2:17.17 (1:14.45)
115 Lin, Curtis      18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:15.10    2:17.17        
               1:05.14    2:17.17 (1:12.03)
117 Dwidar, Omar     18 CLOV-CC           2:12.01    2:17.23        
               1:04.36    2:17.23 (1:12.87)
118 Byrd, Jeffrey    20 Desert Storm Swi  2:12.88    2:17.36        
               1:03.96    2:17.36 (1:13.40)
119 Wieser, Samuel   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:19.07    2:17.44        
               1:05.57    2:17.44 (1:11.87)
120 Ngan, Alex       16 CANY-CA           2:19.82    2:17.50        
               1:02.86    2:17.50 (1:14.64)
121 Liu, Mark        17 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.29Y   2:17.62        
               1:06.08    2:17.62 (1:11.54)
122 Tran, Justin     16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:16.06    2:17.63        
               1:05.61    2:17.63 (1:12.02)
123 Fong, Jimmy      19 SRN-PC            1:55.80Y   2:17.67        
               1:02.93    2:17.67 (1:14.74)
124 Dezwirek, Jerem  16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:00.99Y   2:17.69        
               1:03.00    2:17.69 (1:14.69)
124 Staskus, Scott   17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:02.11Y   2:17.69        
               1:06.33    2:17.69 (1:11.36)
126 Barton, Robert   17 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:18.29    2:17.75        
               1:05.38    2:17.75 (1:12.37)
127 Whitten, Grayso  16 Sierra Marlins S  2:21.04    2:17.83        
               1:06.06    2:17.83 (1:11.77)
128 Mayfield, Micha  16 La Mirada Armada  2:20.52    2:17.94        
               1:05.72    2:17.94 (1:12.22)
129 Chong, Matthew   18 La Mirada Armada  2:20.21    2:18.04        
               1:07.09    2:18.04 (1:10.95)
130 Goode, Coleman   17 AquaSol-SN        2:01.14Y   2:18.15        
               1:05.72    2:18.15 (1:12.43)
131 Norman, Lucas    16 MVN-CA            2:17.85    2:18.21        
               1:02.53    2:18.21 (1:15.68)
132 Chard, Thomas    19 ICAC-SI           2:20.69    2:18.24        
               1:07.17    2:18.24 (1:11.07)
133 Lee, See Han     17 TORR-CA           2:16.94    2:18.27        
               1:06.07    2:18.27 (1:12.20)
134 Hansen, Zachary  21 Tule Nation Trit  1:58.93Y   2:18.32        
               1:08.16    2:18.32 (1:10.16)
135 Liao, Eric       16 San Ramon-PC      2:17.91    2:18.52        
               1:04.85    2:18.52 (1:13.67)
136 Miller, Kevin    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:56.46Y   2:18.55        
               1:07.01    2:18.55 (1:11.54)
137 Shovlin, Ryan    18 Boulder City Hen  1:56.66Y   2:18.60        
               1:04.60    2:18.60 (1:14.00)
138 Ohrstrom, Henri  15 ICAC-SI           2:01.85Y   2:18.73        
               1:03.90    2:18.73 (1:14.83)
138 Hong, Nguyen     15 PS-SI             1:59.50Y   2:18.73        
               1:06.54    2:18.73 (1:12.19)
138 Maryatt, Austin  16 Sierra Marlins S  2:20.76    2:18.73        
               1:05.37    2:18.73 (1:13.36)
141 Groot, Macklin   16 RSD-SI            1:58.20Y   2:18.76        
               1:03.98    2:18.76 (1:14.78)
142 Yoshimaru, Just  17 TSM-CA            2:24.99    2:18.79        
               1:05.07    2:18.79 (1:13.72)
142 Martinez, Jonat  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:21.92    2:18.79        
               1:05.66    2:18.79 (1:13.13)
144 Daigler, Hannon  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:20.71    2:18.87        
               1:03.86    2:18.87 (1:15.01)
144 Clark, Christop  16 San Ramon-PC      2:00.98Y   2:18.87        
               1:03.99    2:18.87 (1:14.88)
146 Cornish, Ben     16 Heartland-SI      1:59.80Y   2:18.96        
               1:05.43    2:18.96 (1:13.53)
147 Moazeni, Shayan  18 San Jose Aquatic  1:58.87Y   2:18.98        
               1:06.21    2:18.98 (1:12.77)
148 Chuck, Christop  17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:19.03    2:19.00        
               1:05.13    2:19.00 (1:13.87)
148 Bourgain-Chang,  17 Riverside-CA      2:18.70    2:19.00        
               1:06.82    2:19.00 (1:12.18)
150 Raimondi, Jeffr  20 Thunderbolt Aqua  1:59.68Y   2:19.18        
               1:06.79    2:19.18 (1:12.39)
151 Perfect, Bradle  18 San Ramon-PC      2:00.05Y   2:19.24        
               1:10.48    2:19.24 (1:08.76)
152 Peabody, Ryan    17 Cabrillo Threshe  2:01.94Y   2:19.28        
               1:05.42    2:19.28 (1:13.86)
153 Chin, Andrew     18 De Anza Cupertin  2:19.84    2:19.31        
               1:05.97    2:19.31 (1:13.34)
154 Kinnard, Mason   17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:22.97    2:19.47        
               1:03.93    2:19.47 (1:15.54)
155 Singleton, Jord  18 City of Los Ange  2:18.58    2:19.48        
               1:04.35    2:19.48 (1:15.13)
155 Luh, Alex        14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:18.55    2:19.48        
               1:07.35    2:19.48 (1:12.13)
155 Miller, Danny    16 MVN-CA            2:21.50    2:19.48        
               1:05.85    2:19.48 (1:13.63)
158 Oberlander, Ken  17 EAST-CA           2:16.80    2:19.56        
               1:08.01    2:19.56 (1:11.55)
159 Edwards, Christ  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:20.65    2:19.61        
               1:04.43    2:19.61 (1:15.18)
160 Redondo, Logan   15 MVN-CA            2:17.06    2:19.66        
               1:04.00    2:19.66 (1:15.66)
161 Nishizaki, Devi  16 Lodi City Swim C  1:59.06Y   2:19.67        
               1:05.40    2:19.67 (1:14.27)
162 Donnelly, Danie  21 De Anza Cupertin  2:15.39    2:19.76        
               1:03.30    2:19.76 (1:16.46)
163 Guzman, Paul     17 South Bay Aquati  1:58.86Y   2:19.77        
               1:04.11    2:19.77 (1:15.66)
164 Graversen, Mort  17 Mission San Jose  1:56.85Y   2:19.83        
               1:07.10    2:19.83 (1:12.73)
165 Webster, Matthe  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.92    2:19.86        
               1:04.16    2:19.86 (1:15.70)
166 Chao, Ray        15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:01.71Y   2:19.92        
               1:07.00    2:19.92 (1:12.92)
167 Evans, Kyle      17 PS-SI             2:17.11    2:19.96        
               1:03.40    2:19.96 (1:16.56)
168 Beletsky, Alex   17 San Jose Aquatic  2:02.43Y   2:19.98        
               1:05.55    2:19.98 (1:14.43)
169 Haufler, Sean    17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:15.91    2:20.05        
               1:03.86    2:20.05 (1:16.19)
170 Wright, John     18 North Bay Aquati  2:18.35    2:20.15        
               1:05.73    2:20.15 (1:14.42)
171 Lee, Kyle        15 NOVA-CA           2:20.32    2:20.16        
               1:06.04    2:20.16 (1:14.12)
172 Wu, Matthew      15 TSM-CA            2:18.24    2:20.32        
               1:06.46    2:20.32 (1:13.86)
173 Xu, Alexander    16 Westside Aquaduc  1:58.88Y   2:20.38        
               1:07.88    2:20.38 (1:12.50)
174 Phan, Nicholas   16 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:59.37Y   2:20.48        
               1:06.20    2:20.48 (1:14.28)
175 Rennspiess, Eri  18 Burlingame Aquat  2:01.17Y   2:20.50        
               1:07.18    2:20.50 (1:13.32)
176 Graves, Zach     15 NOVA-CA           2:20.81    2:20.59        
               1:06.93    2:20.59 (1:13.66)
177 Jean, Tyler      16 Terrapins Swim T  2:22.03    2:20.63        
               1:07.81    2:20.63 (1:12.82)
177 Carlo, Evan      16 Livermore Aqua C  2:00.88Y   2:20.63        
               1:05.72    2:20.63 (1:14.91)
179 Wilson, Ricky    20 COTO-CA           2:19.93    2:20.64        
               1:08.85    2:20.64 (1:11.79)
180 Hedrick, Colin   17 PVST-CA           2:01.28Y   2:20.70        
               1:07.67    2:20.70 (1:13.03)
180 Linscheid, Jame  16 ICAC-SI           1:58.27Y   2:20.70        
               1:07.00    2:20.70 (1:13.70)
182 Chen, Ronald     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:21.46    2:20.73        
               1:07.45    2:20.73 (1:13.28)
183 Agasid, Thomas   18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:00.11Y   2:20.79        
               1:06.30    2:20.79 (1:14.49)
184 Cook, Douglas    16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:57.05Y   2:20.85        
               1:06.27    2:20.85 (1:14.58)
185 Tyler, Gregory   18 Redding Swim Tea  2:19.84    2:20.93        
               1:05.76    2:20.93 (1:15.17)
186 Scalise, Kyle    15 Sparks Piranhas-  1:59.33Y   2:21.25        
               1:06.99    2:21.25 (1:14.26)
187 Shaikh, Shervin  17 NOVA-CA           1:59.98Y   2:21.27        
               1:06.25    2:21.27 (1:15.02)
188 Rojanachaichani  17 EAST-CA           2:00.90Y   2:21.46        
               1:08.34    2:21.46 (1:13.12)
189 Gregoriev, Ross  18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:02.25Y   2:21.49        
               1:07.37    2:21.49 (1:14.12)
190 Deem, Wernher    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:16.56    2:21.59        
               1:07.10    2:21.59 (1:14.49)
191 Peeple, Logan    28 Bakersfield-CC    1:57.78Y   2:21.73        
               1:03.61    2:21.73 (1:18.12)
192 Smith, Timothy   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:00.98Y   2:21.93        
               1:08.05    2:21.93 (1:13.88)
193 Turk, Andrew     17 CSA-CA            2:20.45    2:21.99        
               1:06.60    2:21.99 (1:15.39)
194 Choi, Donghyun   14 Mission San Jose  2:20.61    2:22.04        
               1:04.60    2:22.04 (1:17.44)
195 Usinger, Brett   14 Una Crow-PC       2:22.55    2:22.07        
               1:06.17    2:22.07 (1:15.90)
196 Mercurio, Thoma  14 Marin Pirates-PC  2:01.85Y   2:22.11        
               1:08.86    2:22.11 (1:13.25)
197 Brasali, Hanaya  14 Fresno Dolphins-  2:01.39Y   2:22.48        
               1:06.41    2:22.48 (1:16.07)
198 Dennis, Noah     15 Solano Aquatic S  2:23.99    2:22.56        
               1:07.89    2:22.56 (1:14.67)
199 Chiu, Brendon    16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:20.73    2:22.65        
               1:08.10    2:22.65 (1:14.55)
200 Archambeau, Pie  15 Vacaville Swim C  2:01.80Y   2:22.76        
               1:08.08    2:22.76 (1:14.68)
201 Lopez-Lamb, Jus  16 Raisin Country A  2:20.90    2:22.80        
               1:06.22    2:22.80 (1:16.58)
202 Sommers, David   14 CSA-CA            2:23.80    2:23.31        
               1:09.57    2:23.31 (1:13.74)
203 Talbott, Cole    16 MVN-CA            2:22.59    2:23.44        
               1:05.96    2:23.44 (1:17.48)
204 Anixter, Harris  18 Burlingame Aquat  2:00.11Y   2:23.45        
               1:06.04    2:23.45 (1:17.41)
205 Yeung, Chun      17 College Area Swi  2:00.85Y   2:23.52        
               1:09.84    2:23.52 (1:13.68)
206 Patnaik, Rohan   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:00.89Y   2:23.84        
               1:05.85    2:23.84 (1:17.99)
207 Ngo, Michael     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:00.53Y   2:23.89        
               1:06.49    2:23.89 (1:17.40)
208 Kim, Andrew      18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:19.04    2:24.22        
               1:03.64    2:24.22 (1:20.58)
209 Inscore, Hogan   16 TORR-CA           1:57.26Y   2:24.58        
               1:08.71    2:24.58 (1:15.87)
210 Chang, Jeremy    18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:02.02Y   2:25.00        
               1:06.05    2:25.00 (1:18.95)
211 Clayman, Philli  15 CLOV-CC           2:03.93Y   2:25.03        
               1:06.94    2:25.03 (1:18.09)
212 Shaterian, Rowe  20 CLOV-CC           2:00.31Y   2:25.36        
               1:08.75    2:25.36 (1:16.61)
213 Scudiero, John   17 TORR-CA           2:23.98    2:25.44        
               1:06.33    2:25.44 (1:19.11)
214 Ferreri, Joey    16 MVN-CA            2:20.61    2:25.55        
               1:10.40    2:25.55 (1:15.15)
215 Tierney, Kristo  17 ORCA-CA           2:00.07Y   2:25.67        
               1:06.67    2:25.67 (1:19.00)
216 Weisbecker, Bri  15 MVN-CA            2:14.17    2:25.68        
               1:08.35    2:25.68 (1:17.33)
217 Wang, Jonathan   16 NAQ-SI            2:02.87Y   2:25.83        
               1:11.69    2:25.83 (1:14.14)
 -- Provonsha, Alex  20 Redlands Swim Te  1:58.44Y  X2:22.70        
               1:07.76    2:22.70 (1:14.94)
 -- Morgan, David    14 Crow Canyon Coun  1:57.67Y        DQ        
               1:05.19         DQ (1:14.23)
 -- Bateman, Casey   18 SMSC-CA           2:20.92         DQ        
               1:05.30         DQ (1:14.04)
 -- Locatell, Westo  20 Monrovia Aquatix  1:56.49Y        DQ        
 -- Sanchez, Michae  18 Monrovia Aquatix  2:17.82         DQ        
               1:04.33         DQ (1:11.55)
 -- Torres, Michael  18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:00.76Y        DQ        
               1:05.27         DQ (1:15.74)
 -- Igloi, Kristof   21 Santa Barbara Aq  2:15.27         DQ        
               1:03.06         DQ (1:11.60)
 -- Wasko, Joseph    18 Redding Swim Tea  2:16.64         DQ        
 -- Ito, Yota        22 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.92         DQ        
               1:06.96         DQ (1:12.65)
 -- Rados, Matthew   18 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:20.23         DQ        
 -- Cutts, Josh      20 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:18.82        DFS        
 -- Morrison, Phill  24 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:15.50        DFS        
 -- Cutts, Zach      20 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:18.29        DFS        
 -- Ryan, Keith      25 Una DA-CA         2:15.39         NS        
 -- Lee, Spencer     17 Una DA-CA         2:19.91         NS