Clovis S.C. / CWHS                               3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
   2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009   
                      Speedo Champions Series                       
                     Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                     
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 2:17.18  2005      Yana Klochkova, Mission Viejo
                 2:20.69  OPEN
                 2:23.09  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.10 - 2:32.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Monsees, Courtn  20 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.42    2:19.58 qOPEN  
               1:09.31    2:19.58 (1:10.27)
  2 Kropp, Andrea    16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:19.22    2:20.19 qOPEN  
               1:07.19    2:20.19 (1:13.00)
  3 Yamauchi, Penel  19 SRN-PC            2:20.59    2:20.71 qJNAT  
               1:07.08    2:20.71 (1:13.63)
  4 Hawthorne, Megh  17 RTLR-CA           2:16.56    2:21.41 qJNAT  
               1:07.54    2:21.41 (1:13.87)
  5 Haven, Angela    18 Monrovia Aquatix  2:21.74    2:21.87 qJNAT  
               1:08.70    2:21.87 (1:13.17)
  6 Delisle, Lauren  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:22.75    2:22.14 qJNAT  
               1:06.68    2:22.14 (1:15.46)
  7 Chen, Kirstie    17 La Mirada Armada  2:17.84    2:22.53 qJNAT  
               1:07.01    2:22.53 (1:15.52)
  8 Khojasteh, Jess  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:22.23    2:22.72 qJNAT  
               1:09.61    2:22.72 (1:13.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fong, Chelsea    17 De Anza Cupertin  2:22.57    2:22.89 qJNAT  
               1:06.98    2:22.89 (1:15.91)
 10 Barker, Olivia   14 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:29.39    2:22.96 qJNAT  
               1:06.77    2:22.96 (1:16.19)
 11 Read, Haley      18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:22.48    2:23.09 qJNAT  
               1:07.65    2:23.09 (1:15.44)
 12 Nanfria, Taylor  16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:24.86    2:23.10 q      
               1:08.94    2:23.10 (1:14.16)
 13 Hyde, Hayes      19 De Anza Cupertin  2:22.11    2:23.26 q      
               1:08.16    2:23.26 (1:15.10)
 14 Grant, Rachel    20 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:28.06    2:23.32 q      
               1:07.38    2:23.32 (1:15.94)
 15 Borowitz, Britt  19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:28.70    2:23.62 q      
               1:08.51    2:23.62 (1:15.11)
 16 Adamczyk, Emily  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:23.08    2:23.78 q      
               1:08.08    2:23.78 (1:15.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cochrane, Sabri  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:27.85    2:23.92 q      
               1:08.03    2:23.92 (1:15.89)
 17 Furgatch, Sarah  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:24.97    2:23.92 q      
               1:11.07    2:23.92 (1:12.85)
 19 Rankin, Megan    15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:24.75    2:24.15 q      
               1:09.34    2:24.15 (1:14.81)
 20 Davey, Kathryn   16 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:28.25    2:24.44 q      
               1:08.02    2:24.44 (1:16.42)
 21 Edwards, Kather  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:22.37    2:24.63 q      
               1:10.53    2:24.63 (1:14.10)
 22 Isaacs, Dorothy  20 Mission San Jose  2:27.67    2:24.71 q      
               1:10.26    2:24.71 (1:14.45)
 23 Liang, Sarah     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:23.14    2:24.74 q      
               1:08.48    2:24.74 (1:16.26)
 24 Hultin, Shannyn  16 CSA-CA            2:25.20    2:24.79 q      
               1:08.41    2:24.79 (1:16.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yamauchi, Sophi  16 SRN-PC            2:30.23    2:25.17        
               1:10.03    2:25.17 (1:15.14)
 26 Christofferson,  18 North Bay Aquati  2:22.46    2:25.18        
               1:09.24    2:25.18 (1:15.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Opatrny, Lauren  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:28.96    2:25.36        
               1:08.89    2:25.36 (1:16.47)
 28 Larson, Kelsey   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:28.06    2:25.42        
               1:10.97    2:25.42 (1:14.45)
 29 Conner, Alyssa   19 Sierra Marlins S  2:23.78    2:25.45        
               1:07.25    2:25.45 (1:18.20)
 30 Maffris, Amanda  18 MVN-CA            2:24.52    2:25.46        
               1:09.07    2:25.46 (1:16.39)
 31 Dawson, Jenah    19 Marin Pirates-PC  2:30.97    2:25.49        
               1:08.54    2:25.49 (1:16.95)
 32 Grima, Alicia    15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:26.57    2:25.50        
               1:08.27    2:25.50 (1:17.23)
 33 Peanasky, Anne   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:26.63    2:25.56        
               1:10.23    2:25.56 (1:15.33)
 34 Moss, Sarah      16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:25.87    2:25.74        
               1:09.05    2:25.74 (1:16.69)
 35 Weber, Sophie    14 Sierra Marlins S  2:28.19    2:25.88        
               1:07.68    2:25.88 (1:18.20)
 36 Lee, Angela      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:30.05    2:25.91        
               1:09.82    2:25.91 (1:16.09)
 37 Baxter, Tristin  17 CLOV-CC           2:29.58    2:26.00        
               1:09.42    2:26.00 (1:16.58)
 37 Lutz, Rachel     18 ICAC-SI           2:30.66    2:26.00        
               1:08.63    2:26.00 (1:17.37)
 39 Batiza, Delise   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:25.28    2:26.05        
               1:07.53    2:26.05 (1:18.52)
 40 Henley, Alexand  19 Class Aquatics-C  2:30.97    2:26.07        
               1:07.63    2:26.07 (1:18.44)
 40 Upshaw, Arlyn    14 Piedmont Swim Te  2:30.60    2:26.07        
               1:07.25    2:26.07 (1:18.82)
 42 Macklin, Mikael  16 AquaSol-SN        2:23.32    2:26.22        
               1:07.64    2:26.22 (1:18.58)
 43 Ward, Andrea     16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:31.41    2:26.32        
               1:11.11    2:26.32 (1:15.21)
 44 Luchini, Shelbi  17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:07.92Y   2:26.38        
               1:07.75    2:26.38 (1:18.63)
 45 Munk, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:24.15    2:26.50        
               1:08.27    2:26.50 (1:18.23)
 46 Monobe, Ellie    20 Una Msja-PC       2:27.84    2:26.74        
               1:10.32    2:26.74 (1:16.42)
 47 Duckworth, Case  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:28.93    2:26.88        
               1:10.05    2:26.88 (1:16.83)
 48 Clarno, Kristen  15 De Anza Cupertin  2:25.41    2:26.93        
               1:10.96    2:26.93 (1:15.97)
 49 Buck, Nicole     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:11.29Y   2:27.02        
               1:09.51    2:27.02 (1:17.51)
 50 Jaques, Gretche  16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:24.09    2:27.05        
               1:10.54    2:27.05 (1:16.51)
 51 Lewis, Kelsey    20 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:27.13    2:27.06        
               1:10.83    2:27.06 (1:16.23)
 52 Stouffer, Lara   19 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:29.04    2:27.09        
               1:08.04    2:27.09 (1:19.05)
 53 Johansen, Sydne  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:31.15    2:27.10        
               1:10.48    2:27.10 (1:16.62)
 54 Schwalb, Jessic  21 Una Fdst-CC       2:27.03    2:27.12        
               1:07.98    2:27.12 (1:19.14)
 55 Kee, Michele     17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:31.07    2:27.22        
               1:10.12    2:27.22 (1:17.10)
 56 Louden, Kelsey   19 SRN-PC            2:07.13Y   2:27.34        
               1:08.93    2:27.34 (1:18.41)
 57 Mack, Shannon    16 MVN-CA            2:32.59    2:27.55        
               1:11.75    2:27.55 (1:15.80)
 58 Brennand, Krist  15 Burlingame Aquat  2:31.12    2:27.58        
               1:08.82    2:27.58 (1:18.76)
 59 Wei, Stephanie   18 Santa Clara Swim  2:27.42    2:27.60        
               1:08.80    2:27.60 (1:18.80)
 60 Clarke, Kelsey   20 Boulder City Hen  2:29.68    2:27.63        
               1:08.96    2:27.63 (1:18.67)
 61 Jones, Jillian   17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:31.96    2:27.67        
               1:11.07    2:27.67 (1:16.60)
 62 Parrett, Lauren  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:26.84    2:27.77        
               1:10.88    2:27.77 (1:16.89)
 63 Troup, Karley    17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:32.28    2:27.95        
               1:08.35    2:27.95 (1:19.60)
 64 Tarka, Grace     17 Burlingame Aquat  2:27.14    2:28.02        
               1:07.67    2:28.02 (1:20.35)
 65 Young, Lesley    20 Una Cva-Sn-SN     2:27.87    2:28.04        
               1:12.34    2:28.04 (1:15.70)
 66 Griffiths, Chel  18 CANY-CA           2:31.12    2:28.10        
               1:07.39    2:28.10 (1:20.71)
 67 Brannon, Erica   16 SMSC-CA           2:26.10    2:28.14        
               1:09.03    2:28.14 (1:19.11)
 68 Eppler, Megan    18 Fresno Dolphins-  2:27.81    2:28.30        
               1:08.25    2:28.30 (1:20.05)
 69 Herman, Shannon  15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:30.78    2:28.31        
               1:12.43    2:28.31 (1:15.88)
 70 Livingston, Mad  16 North Bay Aquati  2:29.48    2:28.32        
               1:09.94    2:28.32 (1:18.38)
 71 Schleicher, Kar  19 Mission San Jose  2:32.35    2:28.36        
               1:09.60    2:28.36 (1:18.76)
 72 Gehrich, Megan   15 MVN-CA            2:29.64    2:28.37        
               1:11.09    2:28.37 (1:17.28)
 73 Antoniuk, Nicol  14 CANY-CA           2:28.80    2:28.45        
               1:12.49    2:28.45 (1:15.96)
 74 Harryman, Julia  14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:32.09    2:28.55        
               1:08.84    2:28.55 (1:19.71)
 75 Kane, Emily      17 Arden Hills Swim  2:32.72    2:28.61        
               1:12.08    2:28.61 (1:16.53)
 76 Garcia, Monica   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:30.33    2:28.63        
               1:11.09    2:28.63 (1:17.54)
 77 Kidron, Ella     18 Trojan-CA         2:10.81Y   2:28.66        
               1:11.53    2:28.66 (1:17.13)
 78 Choi, Dayae      14 NOVA-CA           2:27.05    2:28.67        
               1:09.52    2:28.67 (1:19.15)
 78 Woodward, Brook  16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:31.73    2:28.67        
               1:09.17    2:28.67 (1:19.50)
 80 Young, Taylor    14 SRN-PC            2:30.79    2:28.77        
               1:11.31    2:28.77 (1:17.46)
 81 Zebker, Molly    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:32.57    2:28.79        
               1:10.31    2:28.79 (1:18.48)
 82 Mertel, Nicole   15 Desert Storm Swi  2:30.85    2:28.86        
               1:09.81    2:28.86 (1:19.05)
 83 Boland, Meghan   14 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:26.93    2:28.87        
               1:10.93    2:28.87 (1:17.94)
 84 Taylor, Bonnie   21 Desert Storm Swi  2:27.98    2:28.89        
               1:10.03    2:28.89 (1:18.86)
 85 Oscarson, Berkl  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:27.67    2:28.92        
               1:09.57    2:28.92 (1:19.35)
 86 Crawford, Anja   19 Boulder City Hen  2:31.49    2:28.94        
               1:08.45    2:28.94 (1:20.49)
 87 Ruby, Charlotte  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:31.26    2:28.96        
               1:11.26    2:28.96 (1:17.70)
 88 Ren, Dorothy     14 Santa Clara Swim  2:31.12    2:29.06        
               1:10.62    2:29.06 (1:18.44)
 89 Carter, Stacy    18 CLOV-CC           2:06.92Y   2:29.07        
               1:09.84    2:29.07 (1:19.23)
 90 Livingstone, K.  16 CANY-CA           2:27.97    2:29.08        
               1:07.52    2:29.08 (1:21.56)
 90 Corbin, Rebekah  17 SMSC-CA           2:30.25    2:29.08        
               1:10.40    2:29.08 (1:18.68)
 92 Ferguson, Laure  19 Arden Hills Swim  2:32.67    2:29.19        
               1:09.80    2:29.19 (1:19.39)
 93 Purdy, Megan     14 Boulder City Hen  2:28.74    2:29.23        
               1:10.90    2:29.23 (1:18.33)
 94 Hanson, Maggie   17 CANY-CA           2:29.54    2:29.26        
               1:10.20    2:29.26 (1:19.06)
 95 Mertel, Alixan   17 Desert Storm Swi  2:27.62    2:29.36        
               1:08.71    2:29.36 (1:20.65)
 96 Evans, Olivia    16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:29.68    2:29.41        
               1:09.22    2:29.41 (1:20.19)
 97 Delaney, Kather  16 NOVA-CA           2:34.06    2:29.42        
               1:11.32    2:29.42 (1:18.10)
 98 Nguyen, Stephan  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:28.89    2:29.43        
               1:09.31    2:29.43 (1:20.12)
 99 Hughey, Stevie   17 Bakersfield Swim  2:29.97    2:29.47        
               1:09.27    2:29.47 (1:20.20)
100 Gargalikis, All  15 Terrapins Swim T  2:32.87    2:29.53        
               1:11.62    2:29.53 (1:17.91)
101 Bauer, Jenna     13 SRN-PC            2:31.53    2:29.54        
               1:09.85    2:29.54 (1:19.69)
102 Linscheid, Cand  18 ICAC-SI           2:06.63Y   2:29.78        
               1:13.42    2:29.78 (1:16.36)
103 Buck, Kayla      17 Sierra Marlins S  2:30.11    2:29.88        
               1:12.08    2:29.88 (1:17.80)
104 Bennett, Summer  15 Class Aquatics-C  2:30.30    2:29.92        
               1:10.48    2:29.92 (1:19.44)
105 Bradford, Genev  15 NOVA-CA           2:26.88    2:29.97        
               1:12.29    2:29.97 (1:17.68)
106 Swinney, Briana  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:28.43    2:30.03        
               1:08.11    2:30.03 (1:21.92)
107 Christian, Quin  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:25.13    2:30.10        
               1:10.45    2:30.10 (1:19.65)
108 McClure, Morgan  13 Arden Hills Swim  2:29.73    2:30.23        
               1:10.02    2:30.23 (1:20.21)
109 Duraj, Michelle  17 CANY-CA           2:12.84Y   2:30.28        
               1:13.59    2:30.28 (1:16.69)
110 Sprosty, Morgan  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:27.79    2:30.29        
               1:10.01    2:30.29 (1:20.28)
111 Schneider, Mira  19 Crow Canyon Coun  2:09.61Y   2:30.33        
               1:08.94    2:30.33 (1:21.39)
112 Levens, Teva     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:31.77    2:30.35        
               1:12.12    2:30.35 (1:18.23)
113 Vogel, Britney   18 Vacaville Swim C  2:10.87Y   2:30.42        
               1:11.52    2:30.42 (1:18.90)
114 Brousseau, Jacq  18 Class Aquatics-C  2:28.37    2:30.45        
               1:13.22    2:30.45 (1:17.23)
115 Jorgensen, Whit  14 CCA-SN            2:27.80    2:30.47        
               1:12.00    2:30.47 (1:18.47)
116 Howard, Katie    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:30.50    2:30.49        
               1:09.44    2:30.49 (1:21.05)
117 Gilley, Paige    17 De Anza Cupertin  2:31.10    2:30.51        
               1:10.27    2:30.51 (1:20.24)
118 Dockendorf, Mic  17 SBSC-CA           2:31.98    2:30.68        
               1:11.10    2:30.68 (1:19.58)
119 Tomimatsu, Jord  15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:09.12Y   2:30.74        
               1:09.31    2:30.74 (1:21.43)
120 Ampuero, Jessie  16 SRN-PC            2:29.42    2:30.77        
               1:11.62    2:30.77 (1:19.15)
121 Burton, Margare  14 NOVA-CA           2:31.83    2:30.78        
               1:11.60    2:30.78 (1:19.18)
122 Whitfield, Lore  15 CLOV-CC           2:24.23    2:30.85        
               1:10.87    2:30.85 (1:19.98)
123 Prat, Angelina   16 Sierra Marlins S  2:08.86Y   2:31.00        
               1:11.29    2:31.00 (1:19.71)
124 Smith, Haley     16 Santa Clara Swim  2:32.53    2:31.02        
               1:09.25    2:31.02 (1:21.77)
125 Phan, Soleil     17 NOVA-CA           2:32.43    2:31.05        
               1:09.84    2:31.05 (1:21.21)
126 Anderson, Katie  15 SDAC-SI           2:31.55    2:31.11        
               1:08.76    2:31.11 (1:22.35)
127 Vernon, Alyxand  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:11.16Y   2:31.14        
               1:11.05    2:31.14 (1:20.09)
128 Lim, Stephanie   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:29.41    2:31.18        
               1:09.70    2:31.18 (1:21.48)
129 Fecarotta, Kell  15 MVN-CA            2:34.56    2:31.22        
               1:10.69    2:31.22 (1:20.53)
130 Cisneros, Sam    19 MVN-CA            2:32.49    2:31.29        
               1:12.19    2:31.29 (1:19.10)
131 Thomas, Naomi    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:14.45Y   2:31.34        
               1:11.47    2:31.34 (1:19.87)
132 Yuen, Vivian     17 De Anza Cupertin  2:30.92    2:31.35        
               1:08.59    2:31.35 (1:22.76)
132 Burton, Hannah   15 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:10.98Y   2:31.35        
               1:10.73    2:31.35 (1:20.62)
134 Sellers, Paige   15 Arden Hills Swim  2:13.09Y   2:31.42        
               1:10.71    2:31.42 (1:20.71)
135 Sheehan, Kelley  16 SDAC-SI           2:34.84    2:31.47        
               1:11.22    2:31.47 (1:20.25)
136 Ranit, Antoinet  16 CCA-SN            2:13.35Y   2:31.51        
               1:12.50    2:31.51 (1:19.01)
136 Tang, Helen      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:33.92    2:31.51        
               1:10.38    2:31.51 (1:21.13)
138 Ramos, Sara      16 Bakersfield Swim  2:31.27    2:31.52        
               1:11.71    2:31.52 (1:19.81)
139 Mayhall, Alexis  16 Desert Storm Swi  2:31.08    2:31.58        
               1:10.97    2:31.58 (1:20.61)
140 Tse, Ashley      14 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:28.87    2:31.60        
               1:12.60    2:31.60 (1:19.00)
141 Schlobohm, Step  15 NOVA-CA           2:31.41    2:31.64        
               1:09.57    2:31.64 (1:22.07)
142 Somogyi, Meliss  17 CSA-CA            2:32.66    2:31.70        
               1:11.68    2:31.70 (1:20.02)
143 Hughes, Olivia   15 MVN-CA            2:30.50    2:31.72        
               1:12.81    2:31.72 (1:18.91)
143 Ju, Julia        14 NOVA-CA           2:32.15    2:31.72        
               1:10.92    2:31.72 (1:20.80)
145 Guy, Taylor      14 MVN-CA            2:32.11    2:31.74        
               1:12.79    2:31.74 (1:18.95)
146 Bird, Alanah     17 RTLR-CA           2:14.86Y   2:31.75        
               1:12.19    2:31.75 (1:19.56)
147 Garza, Halli     13 The Swim Club of  2:12.73Y   2:31.78        
               1:12.45    2:31.78 (1:19.33)
148 Adams, Casey     17 MVN-CA            2:12.39Y   2:31.87        
               1:13.91    2:31.87 (1:17.96)
149 Reviglio, Kaeli  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:11.08Y   2:31.88        
               1:10.98    2:31.88 (1:20.90)
150 Howland, Molly   18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:31.91    2:31.92        
               1:09.56    2:31.92 (1:22.36)
151 Olson, Loree     14 CCA-SN            2:30.93    2:31.98        
               1:10.49    2:31.98 (1:21.49)
152 Edel, Alex       17 TSM-CA            2:09.23Y   2:32.00        
               1:11.43    2:32.00 (1:20.57)
153 Hawthorne, Cait  15 RTLR-CA           2:27.40    2:32.01        
               1:11.92    2:32.01 (1:20.09)
154 de Peralta, All  14 RSD-SI            2:09.36Y   2:32.05        
               1:12.23    2:32.05 (1:19.82)
155 Ferko, Hailey    15 Arden Hills Swim  2:11.21Y   2:32.08        
               1:14.60    2:32.08 (1:17.48)
156 Stephens, Ariel  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:09.23Y   2:32.14        
               1:14.28    2:32.14 (1:17.86)
157 Mims, Casey      16 NOVA-CA           2:26.86    2:32.18        
               1:15.23    2:32.18 (1:16.95)
158 Akin, Annalee    14 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.44Y   2:32.23        
               1:13.39    2:32.23 (1:18.84)
159 Zhou, Joyce      13 De Anza Cupertin  2:32.25    2:32.34        
               1:12.08    2:32.34 (1:20.26)
160 Wahl, Rachael    21 SMSC-CA           2:23.02    2:32.35        
               1:11.67    2:32.35 (1:20.68)
161 Turpen, Laura    16 Vacaville Swim C  2:32.26    2:32.37        
               1:12.64    2:32.37 (1:19.73)
162 Young, Stephani  17 CVA-SN            2:15.23Y   2:32.39        
               1:14.11    2:32.39 (1:18.28)
162 Oswald, Carlee   16 Boulder City Hen  2:31.55    2:32.39        
               1:11.11    2:32.39 (1:21.28)
164 Thiltgen, Haley  16 Heartland-SI      2:13.06Y   2:32.42        
               1:12.69    2:32.42 (1:19.73)
165 Pagett, Valerie  19 TORR-CA           2:15.55Y   2:32.45        
               1:15.34    2:32.45 (1:17.11)
166 Low, Cheyenne    13 NOVA-CA           2:35.37    2:32.63        
               1:11.17    2:32.63 (1:21.46)
166 DeRousseau, Kar  16 SRN-PC            2:13.07Y   2:32.63        
               1:10.37    2:32.63 (1:22.26)
168 Chapman, Mary    17 UN-SI             2:08.96Y   2:32.64        
               1:10.21    2:32.64 (1:22.43)
169 Terwilliger, Ky  16 Redlands Swim Te  2:11.60Y   2:32.72        
               1:12.72    2:32.72 (1:20.00)
170 Thiessen, Rosal  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:11.46Y   2:32.79        
               1:12.44    2:32.79 (1:20.35)
171 Rinaldi, Sarah   15 Lakeridge Swim T  2:11.49Y   2:32.85        
               1:12.72    2:32.85 (1:20.13)
172 Franke, Tessa    17 TSM-CA            2:31.89    2:32.86        
               1:12.56    2:32.86 (1:20.30)
173 Donnelly, Steph  20 Bakersfield-CC    2:15.89Y   2:32.90        
               1:09.35    2:32.90 (1:23.55)
174 Poppe, Heidi     13 SRN-PC            2:12.65Y   2:33.21        
               1:13.61    2:33.21 (1:19.60)
175 Yu, Emily        15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:31.06    2:33.23        
               1:11.88    2:33.23 (1:21.35)
176 Rogers, Kristin  17 San Ramon-PC      2:16.17Y   2:33.34        
               1:12.17    2:33.34 (1:21.17)
177 Tai, Tammy       14 De Anza Cupertin  2:31.43    2:33.35        
               1:13.39    2:33.35 (1:19.96)
178 Ama, Julia       14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:10.07Y   2:33.36        
               1:12.95    2:33.36 (1:20.41)
179 Ruiz, Lindsay    14 CCA-SN            2:32.87    2:33.41        
               1:10.17    2:33.41 (1:23.24)
180 Baxley, Rebecca  14 SRN-PC            2:31.63    2:33.48        
               1:12.29    2:33.48 (1:21.19)
181 McCadden, Miche  17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:12.60Y   2:33.55        
               1:15.63    2:33.55 (1:17.92)
181 Swinton, Samant  15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:10.11Y   2:33.55        
               1:14.19    2:33.55 (1:19.36)
183 Winkler, Mikayl  15 Sierra Marlins S  2:31.46    2:33.61        
               1:12.96    2:33.61 (1:20.65)
184 Bispo, Kassandr  17 Pirate Aquatics-  2:33.47    2:33.69        
               1:12.94    2:33.69 (1:20.75)
185 Justice, Kirste  15 CANY-CA           2:30.77    2:33.83        
               1:11.15    2:33.83 (1:22.68)
185 Guerrero, Amand  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:13.00Y   2:33.83        
               1:12.99    2:33.83 (1:20.84)
187 Klotz, Stephani  15 Sierra Marlins S  2:30.15    2:33.86        
               1:14.14    2:33.86 (1:19.72)
188 Alvarez, Lilian  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:14.71Y   2:33.88        
               1:14.11    2:33.88 (1:19.77)
189 Chan, Andrea     17 Burlingame Aquat  2:32.64    2:33.91        
               1:14.88    2:33.91 (1:19.03)
190 Nguyen, Janelle  14 SBSC-CA           2:34.21    2:33.92        
               1:11.81    2:33.92 (1:22.11)
191 Short, Mary      17 Lakeridge Swim T  2:32.08    2:34.08        
               1:12.99    2:34.08 (1:21.09)
192 Firth, Jamie     19 Cabrillo Threshe  2:11.34Y   2:34.18        
               1:14.93    2:34.18 (1:19.25)
193 McClain, Rachel  20 Desert Storm Swi  2:10.98Y   2:34.19        
               1:11.32    2:34.19 (1:22.87)
194 Flores, Charlen  15 CSA-CA            2:29.85    2:34.30        
               1:15.27    2:34.30 (1:19.03)
195 Hu, Julia        17 De Anza Cupertin  2:11.95Y   2:34.38        
               1:12.21    2:34.38 (1:22.17)
196 Yamaguchi, Emi   17 MVN-CA            2:14.90Y   2:34.49        
               1:12.71    2:34.49 (1:21.78)
197 Leonard, Kelsey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:12.78Y   2:34.58        
               1:12.37    2:34.58 (1:22.21)
198 Prutton, Marian  19 Terrapins Swim T  2:32.01    2:34.60        
               1:11.66    2:34.60 (1:22.94)
199 Lou, Shuya       16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:30.77    2:34.64        
               1:14.07    2:34.64 (1:20.57)
200 Harvey, Amelia   18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:13.04Y   2:34.65        
               1:12.86    2:34.65 (1:21.79)
201 Hayes, Laura     15 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:12.15Y   2:34.72        
               1:11.62    2:34.72 (1:23.10)
202 Pino, Sarah      18 CANY-CA           2:12.02Y   2:34.86        
               1:13.53    2:34.86 (1:21.33)
203 Prutton, Kendra  15 Terrapins Swim T  2:33.70    2:34.90        
               1:12.00    2:34.90 (1:22.90)
204 Colin, Carly     16 MVN-CA            2:32.81    2:35.05        
               1:14.90    2:35.05 (1:20.15)
205 Altmayer, Kathe  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:32.26    2:35.21        
               1:13.47    2:35.21 (1:21.74)
206 Fryrear, Jasmin  16 College Area Swi  2:12.33Y   2:35.23        
               1:12.63    2:35.23 (1:22.60)
207 Lee, Sabrina     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:13.81Y   2:35.28        
               1:12.17    2:35.28 (1:23.11)
208 Thomas, Megan    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:15.19Y   2:35.30        
               1:13.66    2:35.30 (1:21.64)
209 Bicomong, Megha  14 Orinda Aquatics-  2:12.48Y   2:35.40        
               1:14.18    2:35.40 (1:21.22)
210 Godbe, Alison    19 MVN-CA            2:31.04    2:35.44        
               1:13.43    2:35.44 (1:22.01)
211 Dewante, Aimee   17 Sierra Marlins S  2:12.91Y   2:35.48        
               1:14.39    2:35.48 (1:21.09)
212 Coles, Zoe       17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:10.00Y   2:35.57        
               1:13.89    2:35.57 (1:21.68)
213 Huttner, Madely  15 Swim Team of Pla  2:33.33    2:35.61        
               1:13.44    2:35.61 (1:22.17)
214 Reed, Shelli     17 Unattached-PC     2:31.27    2:35.70        
               1:12.15    2:35.70 (1:23.55)
214 Thiessen, Julia  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:35.80    2:35.70        
               1:13.15    2:35.70 (1:22.55)
216 Wong, Vivian     17 Una Pasa-PC       2:13.33Y   2:35.82        
               1:11.88    2:35.82 (1:23.94)
217 Schrakamp, Nico  21 Una Oapb-PC       2:11.86Y   2:36.05        
               1:12.58    2:36.05 (1:23.47)
218 Wenzlau, Margar  15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:12.00Y   2:36.06        
               1:12.47    2:36.06 (1:23.59)
219 Ferrer, Haley    16 College Area Swi  2:11.05Y   2:36.15        
               1:12.21    2:36.15 (1:23.94)
220 Nakamoto, Kayla  16 CCA-SN            2:33.83    2:36.23        
               1:14.64    2:36.23 (1:21.59)
221 Irvin, Emily     19 Bakersfield-CC    2:05.43Y   2:36.60        
               1:13.23    2:36.60 (1:23.37)
222 Zhai, Ritty      14 De Anza Cupertin  2:11.95Y   2:36.64        
               1:13.58    2:36.64 (1:23.06)
223 Macready, Margo  16 Redlands Swim Te  2:31.81    2:36.66        
               1:12.66    2:36.66 (1:24.00)
224 Thiltgen, Andre  20 Heartland-SI      2:12.31Y   2:36.83        
               1:11.33    2:36.83 (1:25.50)
225 Knoop, Marnie    19 NOVA-CA           2:31.83    2:37.04        
               1:11.15    2:37.04 (1:25.89)
226 Tedesco, Madiso  15 ORCA-CA           2:35.62    2:37.49        
               1:14.83    2:37.49 (1:22.66)
227 Wheeler, Molly   18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:15.50Y   2:37.54        
               1:12.50    2:37.54 (1:25.04)
227 Tresenrider, Am  18 Una Sss-PC        2:11.53Y   2:37.54        
               1:14.98    2:37.54 (1:22.56)
229 Nguyen, Vi       17 Monrovia Aquatix  2:13.66Y   2:37.58        
               1:15.81    2:37.58 (1:21.77)
230 Berkay, Melissa  18 RSD-SI            2:32.30    2:37.71        
               1:11.73    2:37.71 (1:25.98)
231 Luscher, Hailey  14 PS-SI             2:34.75    2:37.95        
               1:14.35    2:37.95 (1:23.60)
232 Preston, Haley   15 Class Aquatics-C  2:13.05Y   2:37.98        
               1:12.86    2:37.98 (1:25.12)
233 Rados, Samantha  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:31.06    2:38.10        
               1:16.75    2:38.10 (1:21.35)
234 Woo, Catherine   14 Arden Hills Swim  2:15.11Y   2:38.18        
               1:13.59    2:38.18 (1:24.59)
235 Lee, Austine     14 Mission San Jose  2:15.82Y   2:38.48        
               1:16.25    2:38.48 (1:22.23)
236 Cox, Erin        16 College Area Swi  2:31.08    2:38.53        
               1:14.96    2:38.53 (1:23.57)
237 Sun, Beatrice    16 Mission San Jose  2:35.79    2:38.99        
               1:13.83    2:38.99 (1:25.16)
238 Damian, Lauren   15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:12.68Y   2:39.05        
               1:11.04    2:39.05 (1:28.01)
239 Morris, Megan    15 Napa Valley Swim  2:13.36Y   2:39.45        
               1:15.13    2:39.45 (1:24.32)
240 Medina, Kimberl  20 Boulder City Hen  2:13.46Y   2:39.94        
               1:13.97    2:39.94 (1:25.97)
241 Bristow, Kather  17 Tule Nation Trit  2:13.29Y   2:40.37        
               1:13.80    2:40.37 (1:26.57)
242 Thorp, Valerie   18 PVST-CA           2:15.90Y   2:41.52        
               1:12.92    2:41.52 (1:28.60)
 -- Petrakis, Danae  17 Unattached-PC     2:30.97         DQ        
               1:12.70         DQ (1:17.93)
 -- Schaefer, Maddy  15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:05.59Y       DFS        
 -- Weedman, Chelse  17 PS-SI             2:23.54        DFS