Clovis S.C. / CWHS                               3/5/2010 - 16:16PM
   2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009   
                      Speedo Champions Series                       
                     Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                     
 
 Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 4:29.30  2008      Seam Mahoney, Terrapins
                 4:33.09  OPEN
                 4:38.99  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.00 - 5:00.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Weiss, Michael   18 Lakeridge Swim T  4:33.03    4:26.75RqOPEN  
                 59.56    2:08.45 (1:08.89)
      3:25.37 (1:16.92)   4:26.75 (1:01.38)
  2 Mahoney, Sean    20 Terrapins Swim T  4:26.45    4:30.20 qOPEN  
               1:00.92    2:11.30 (1:10.38)
      3:23.60 (1:12.30)   4:30.20 (1:06.60)
  3 Hommel, Robert   16 Boulder City Hen  4:34.82    4:30.37 qOPEN  
               1:01.56    2:13.43 (1:11.87)
      3:28.68 (1:15.25)   4:30.37 (1:01.69)
  4 Choi, Suk Hwan   19 La Mirada Armada  4:42.89    4:33.01 qOPEN  
               1:02.55    2:12.18 (1:09.63)
      3:29.22 (1:17.04)   4:33.01 (1:03.79)
  5 Brown, Austin    18 Redlands Swim Te  4:38.78    4:33.04 qOPEN  
               1:00.03    2:10.03 (1:10.00)
      3:31.40 (1:21.37)   4:33.04 (1:01.64)
  6 Seo, Young Tae   15 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:30.07    4:33.24 qJNAT  
               1:01.72    2:13.76 (1:12.04)
      3:31.50 (1:17.74)   4:33.24 (1:01.74)
  7 Casey, Aaron     20 UN-PC             4:42.65    4:33.38 qJNAT  
               1:00.59    2:08.82 (1:08.23)
      3:30.83 (1:22.01)   4:33.38 (1:02.55)
  8 Prenot, Josh     15 SMSC-CA           4:36.79    4:33.65 qJNAT  
               1:02.74    2:13.36 (1:10.62)
      3:30.41 (1:17.05)   4:33.65 (1:03.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mendoza, Johnat  21 Boulder City Hen  4:53.07    4:33.73 qJNAT  
               1:00.53    2:12.56 (1:12.03)
      3:32.62 (1:20.06)   4:33.73 (1:01.11)
 10 Farley, Scott    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:34.63    4:35.81 qJNAT  
               1:01.77    2:13.59 (1:11.82)
      3:33.31 (1:19.72)   4:35.81 (1:02.50)
 11 Westlake, Brian  15 CCA-SN            4:36.23    4:36.89 qJNAT  
               1:02.06    2:12.27 (1:10.21)
      3:34.67 (1:22.40)   4:36.89 (1:02.22)
 12 Caines, Jordan   17 Sierra Marlins S  4:44.26    4:37.38 qJNAT  
               1:01.55    2:12.00 (1:10.45)
      3:35.57 (1:23.57)   4:37.38 (1:01.81)
 13 DiFederico, Jus  18 College Area Swi  4:38.16    4:37.56 qJNAT  
               1:01.71    2:12.59 (1:10.88)
      3:33.25 (1:20.66)   4:37.56 (1:04.31)
 14 Jacobsen, Brenn  17 La Mirada Armada  4:45.46    4:37.60 qJNAT  
               1:02.89    2:14.28 (1:11.39)
      3:37.39 (1:23.11)   4:37.60 (1:00.21)
 15 Choi, Joshua     16 Sierra Marlins S  4:36.10    4:37.85 qJNAT  
               1:01.98    2:16.68 (1:14.70)
      3:34.28 (1:17.60)   4:37.85 (1:03.57)
 16 Porter, Andrew   15 Cabrillo Threshe  4:43.72    4:38.19 qJNAT  
               1:03.10    2:14.61 (1:11.51)
      3:35.46 (1:20.85)   4:38.19 (1:02.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matranga, Riley  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:51.33    4:38.91 qJNAT  
               1:02.66    2:18.73 (1:16.07)
      3:36.14 (1:17.41)   4:38.91 (1:02.77)
 18 Long, Mitchell   19 Santa Barbara Aq  4:43.03    4:39.09 q      
               1:03.19    2:13.76 (1:10.57)
      3:33.61 (1:19.85)   4:39.09 (1:05.48)
 19 Franz, Michael   17 Arden Hills Swim  4:41.50    4:39.15 q      
               1:03.15    2:13.45 (1:10.30)
      3:38.38 (1:24.93)   4:39.15 (1:00.77)
 20 Little, Kevin    19 NOVA-CA           4:37.28    4:39.31 q      
               1:02.02    2:13.64 (1:11.62)
      3:35.20 (1:21.56)   4:39.31 (1:04.11)
 21 Wolf, Dylan      15 Desert Storm Swi  4:40.14    4:39.39 q      
               1:01.28    2:14.71 (1:13.43)
      3:36.98 (1:22.27)   4:39.39 (1:02.41)
 22 Meier, Brandon   17 College Area Swi  4:43.55    4:39.70 q      
               1:03.79    2:16.57 (1:12.78)
      3:34.92 (1:18.35)   4:39.70 (1:04.78)
 23 Johnson, Dallin  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:44.88    4:40.14 q      
               1:04.49    2:17.63 (1:13.14)
      3:37.94 (1:20.31)   4:40.14 (1:02.20)
 24 Aakhus, Randy    17 Bakersfield Swim  4:53.69    4:40.22 q      
               1:02.98    2:15.24 (1:12.26)
      3:33.83 (1:18.59)   4:40.22 (1:06.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Halaska, Michae  19 Bakersfield Swim  4:43.51    4:40.47        
               1:04.36    2:15.26 (1:10.90)
      3:35.69 (1:20.43)   4:40.47 (1:04.78)
 26 Antoniuk, Konra  17 CANY-CA           4:44.77    4:40.69        
               1:01.58    2:14.54 (1:12.96)
      3:38.48 (1:23.94)   4:40.69 (1:02.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Peters, Jeffrey  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:40.39    4:40.76        
               1:08.59    2:20.19 (1:11.60)
      3:39.69 (1:19.50)   4:40.76 (1:01.07)
 28 Salvatierra, Ia  17 Boulder City Hen  4:42.66    4:41.07        
               1:03.07    2:16.05 (1:12.98)
      3:38.87 (1:22.82)   4:41.07 (1:02.20)
 29 Alger, Seamus    20 CLOV-CC           4:05.15Y   4:41.40        
               1:00.05    2:15.45 (1:15.40)
      3:39.31 (1:23.86)   4:41.40 (1:02.09)
 30 Palmer, Hayden   18 Riverside-CA      4:37.48    4:41.51        
               1:02.86    2:15.53 (1:12.67)
      3:34.39 (1:18.86)   4:41.51 (1:07.12)
 31 Ogren, Curtis    13 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:53.83    4:41.73        
               1:03.55    2:14.29 (1:10.74)
      3:35.70 (1:21.41)   4:41.73 (1:06.03)
 32 Redondo, Logan   15 MVN-CA            4:44.16    4:41.75        
               1:03.42    2:12.15 (1:08.73)
      3:38.64 (1:26.49)   4:41.75 (1:03.11)
 33 Wong, Christoph  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:42.79    4:41.78        
               1:02.55    2:13.58 (1:11.03)
      3:36.53 (1:22.95)   4:41.78 (1:05.25)
 34 Priest, Jacob    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:36.85    4:41.83        
               1:01.35    2:14.24 (1:12.89)
      3:36.51 (1:22.27)   4:41.83 (1:05.32)
 35 Hinshaw, Ryan    19 Santa Clara Swim  4:50.64    4:42.06        
               1:01.31    2:16.08 (1:14.77)
      3:40.27 (1:24.19)   4:42.06 (1:01.79)
 36 Kremer, Tom      14 UN-PC             4:48.42    4:42.29        
               1:02.72    2:15.80 (1:13.08)
      3:41.43 (1:25.63)   4:42.29 (1:00.86)
 37 Larson, Garrett  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:50.21    4:42.63        
               1:04.89    2:17.69 (1:12.80)
      3:37.68 (1:19.99)   4:42.63 (1:04.95)
 38 Simoni, Evan     19 College Area Swi  4:39.75    4:42.95        
               1:02.08    2:18.08 (1:16.00)
      3:37.84 (1:19.76)   4:42.95 (1:05.11)
 39 McGough, Jacob   17 CLOV-CC           4:39.96    4:42.97        
               1:02.14    2:14.59 (1:12.45)
      3:37.80 (1:23.21)   4:42.97 (1:05.17)
 40 Riggert, Joseph  16 Vacaville Swim C  4:47.39    4:43.09        
               1:03.09    2:16.53 (1:13.44)
      3:38.40 (1:21.87)   4:43.09 (1:04.69)
 41 Stumph, Steven   15 Orinda Aquatics-  4:55.87    4:43.43        
               1:04.96    2:22.92 (1:17.96)
      3:38.77 (1:15.85)   4:43.43 (1:04.66)
 42 Litz, Jordan     21 Tiger Aquatics-P  4:40.66    4:44.09        
                 59.75    2:14.69 (1:14.94)
      3:36.99 (1:22.30)   4:44.09 (1:07.10)
 43 Fleming, Shayne  17 De Anza Cupertin  4:07.78Y   4:44.26        
               1:06.27    2:18.83 (1:12.56)
      3:44.42 (1:25.59)     4:44.26 (59.84)
 44 Kline, Peter     19 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:30.37    4:44.43        
               1:03.95    2:17.39 (1:13.44)
      3:38.16 (1:20.77)   4:44.43 (1:06.27)
 45 Burns, Ian       14 Santa Clara Swim  4:53.05    4:44.59        
               1:02.07    2:15.87 (1:13.80)
      3:39.93 (1:24.06)   4:44.59 (1:04.66)
 46 Hurko, Matthew   18 Santa Clara Swim  4:12.64Y   4:44.63        
               1:03.07    2:13.70 (1:10.63)
      3:41.55 (1:27.85)   4:44.63 (1:03.08)
 47 Weissman, Tyler  17 MVN-CA            4:07.88Y   4:44.78        
               1:04.83    2:16.88 (1:12.05)
      3:42.17 (1:25.29)   4:44.78 (1:02.61)
 48 Igloi, Kristof   21 Santa Barbara Aq  4:42.28    4:44.81        
               1:02.99    2:17.67 (1:14.68)
      3:38.63 (1:20.96)   4:44.81 (1:06.18)
 49 Wooldridge, Mar  16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:43.92    4:45.13        
               1:02.14    2:15.21 (1:13.07)
      3:38.40 (1:23.19)   4:45.13 (1:06.73)
 50 Waggoner, Matt   20 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:46.44    4:45.15        
               1:04.55    2:20.95 (1:16.40)
      3:44.05 (1:23.10)   4:45.15 (1:01.10)
 51 Wright, Cary     16 CLOV-CC           4:41.17    4:45.37        
               1:03.93    2:14.81 (1:10.88)
      3:40.87 (1:26.06)   4:45.37 (1:04.50)
 52 Lait, Jonathan   16 TSM-CA            4:50.11    4:45.60        
               1:06.33    2:21.07 (1:14.74)
      3:39.49 (1:18.42)   4:45.60 (1:06.11)
 53 Okubo, Corey     13 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:43.62    4:45.89        
               1:02.43    2:12.55 (1:10.12)
      3:39.79 (1:27.24)   4:45.89 (1:06.10)
 54 Cisneros, Aleja  16 MVN-CA            4:45.76    4:46.36        
               1:03.58    2:17.85 (1:14.27)
      3:41.90 (1:24.05)   4:46.36 (1:04.46)
 55 Mita, Riley      15 CANY-CA           4:44.60    4:47.02        
               1:03.12    2:16.51 (1:13.39)
      3:42.22 (1:25.71)   4:47.02 (1:04.80)
 55 Groot, Keegan    19 RSD-SI            4:52.06    4:47.02        
               1:03.76    2:19.56 (1:15.80)
      3:37.89 (1:18.33)   4:47.02 (1:09.13)
 57 Khojasteh, Kevi  15 De Anza Cupertin  4:53.81    4:47.23        
               1:03.65    2:18.94 (1:15.29)
      3:42.00 (1:23.06)   4:47.23 (1:05.23)
 58 Gravley, Willia  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:57.50    4:47.25        
               1:04.25    2:18.26 (1:14.01)
      3:44.42 (1:26.16)   4:47.25 (1:02.83)
 59 Landre, Weston   15 Sierra Marlins S  4:48.64    4:47.30        
               1:05.28    2:16.43 (1:11.15)
      3:44.03 (1:27.60)   4:47.30 (1:03.27)
 60 Lomas, Justin    17 Solano Aquatic S  4:47.56    4:47.33        
               1:05.33    2:19.55 (1:14.22)
      3:42.65 (1:23.10)   4:47.33 (1:04.68)
 61 Byrd, Jeffrey    20 Desert Storm Swi  4:39.86    4:47.36        
               1:03.58    2:17.53 (1:13.95)
      3:41.87 (1:24.34)   4:47.36 (1:05.49)
 62 Eggert, Raymond  22 CLOV-CC           4:07.02Y   4:47.95        
               1:02.37    2:15.55 (1:13.18)
      3:41.16 (1:25.61)   4:47.95 (1:06.79)
 63 Murray, Bradley  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:50.75    4:48.36        
               1:02.51    2:20.30 (1:17.79)
      3:44.80 (1:24.50)   4:48.36 (1:03.56)
 64 Peterson, Andre  16 Boulder City Hen  4:52.60    4:48.59        
               1:02.43    2:18.51 (1:16.08)
      3:43.84 (1:25.33)   4:48.59 (1:04.75)
 65 Mackle, Mickey   15 RSD-SI            4:51.22    4:48.90        
               1:05.84    2:20.59 (1:14.75)
      3:43.76 (1:23.17)   4:48.90 (1:05.14)
 66 Studebaker, Rya  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:46.89    4:48.92        
               1:03.36    2:22.14 (1:18.78)
      3:41.32 (1:19.18)   4:48.92 (1:07.60)
 67 Dezwirek, Jerem  16 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:02.34    4:49.13        
               1:04.85    2:15.84 (1:10.99)
      3:40.71 (1:24.87)   4:49.13 (1:08.42)
 68 Schultz, Wesley  17 Bakersfield Swim  4:19.06Y   4:49.32        
               1:05.38    2:24.44 (1:19.06)
      3:47.11 (1:22.67)   4:49.32 (1:02.21)
 69 Hanson, Joshua   15 Bakersfield Swim  4:58.86    4:49.36        
               1:05.89    2:20.24 (1:14.35)
      3:41.63 (1:21.39)   4:49.36 (1:07.73)
 70 Ohrstrom, Henri  15 ICAC-SI           5:00.44    4:49.71        
               1:03.53    2:18.64 (1:15.11)
      3:45.39 (1:26.75)   4:49.71 (1:04.32)
 71 Diumovich, Sam   19 CSA-CA            4:07.31Y   4:49.78        
               1:02.25    2:21.58 (1:19.33)
      3:45.32 (1:23.74)   4:49.78 (1:04.46)
 72 Ferreri, Joey    16 MVN-CA            4:48.75    4:49.85        
               1:04.18    2:21.39 (1:17.21)
      3:44.71 (1:23.32)   4:49.85 (1:05.14)
 73 Graves, Zach     15 NOVA-CA           4:54.33    4:50.40        
               1:04.60    2:18.07 (1:13.47)
      3:45.02 (1:26.95)   4:50.40 (1:05.38)
 74 Hargitai, Camer  18 CSA-CA            4:50.49    4:50.57        
               1:06.78    2:20.35 (1:13.57)
      3:48.56 (1:28.21)   4:50.57 (1:02.01)
 74 Tran, Justin     16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:44.36    4:50.57        
               1:03.73    2:19.56 (1:15.83)
      3:44.90 (1:25.34)   4:50.57 (1:05.67)
 76 Whitten, Grayso  16 Sierra Marlins S  4:57.87    4:50.69        
               1:02.25    2:20.24 (1:17.99)
      3:45.25 (1:25.01)   4:50.69 (1:05.44)
 77 Haley, Sam       15 SRN-PC            4:18.02Y   4:51.00        
               1:04.60    2:21.76 (1:17.16)
      3:44.08 (1:22.32)   4:51.00 (1:06.92)
 78 Nishizaki, Devi  16 Lodi City Swim C  4:57.95    4:51.03        
               1:02.27    2:18.05 (1:15.78)
      3:44.71 (1:26.66)   4:51.03 (1:06.32)
 79 Kosmo, Trevor    18 SBSC-CA           4:55.79    4:51.23        
               1:02.24    2:22.53 (1:20.29)
      3:45.17 (1:22.64)   4:51.23 (1:06.06)
 80 Stavros, Ian     18 PS-SI             5:00.12    4:51.37        
               1:04.15    2:21.98 (1:17.83)
      3:46.25 (1:24.27)   4:51.37 (1:05.12)
 81 Miller, Kevin    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:54.10    4:51.44        
               1:05.77    2:22.14 (1:16.37)
      3:44.57 (1:22.43)   4:51.44 (1:06.87)
 82 Lin, Curtis      18 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:45.37    4:51.74        
               1:03.50    2:20.56 (1:17.06)
      3:44.38 (1:23.82)   4:51.74 (1:07.36)
 83 Ngan, Alex       16 CANY-CA           4:49.46    4:51.95        
               1:04.08    2:19.28 (1:15.20)
      3:46.38 (1:27.10)   4:51.95 (1:05.57)
 84 Raimondi, Jeffr  20 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:09.23Y   4:52.27        
               1:04.46    2:23.31 (1:18.85)
      3:47.95 (1:24.64)   4:52.27 (1:04.32)
 85 Sanborn, Byron   14 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:00.75    4:53.53        
               1:07.70    2:24.81 (1:17.11)
      3:45.99 (1:21.18)   4:53.53 (1:07.54)
 86 Chen, Ronald     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:58.51    4:53.69        
               1:05.62    2:20.92 (1:15.30)
      3:47.42 (1:26.50)   4:53.69 (1:06.27)
 87 Early, Daniel    17 MVN-CA            4:54.85    4:53.76        
               1:05.34    2:21.11 (1:15.77)
      3:49.23 (1:28.12)   4:53.76 (1:04.53)
 88 Hurter, Shane    20 Santa Barbara Aq  4:03.41Y   4:53.93        
               1:03.23    2:18.33 (1:15.10)
      3:46.75 (1:28.42)   4:53.93 (1:07.18)
 89 Ridout, Zach     15 MVN-CA            4:59.80    4:54.18        
               1:08.99    2:23.78 (1:14.79)
      3:48.81 (1:25.03)   4:54.18 (1:05.37)
 90 Evans, Kyle      17 PS-SI             4:51.56    4:54.22        
               1:01.98    2:19.29 (1:17.31)
      3:47.13 (1:27.84)   4:54.22 (1:07.09)
 91 Beletsky, Alex   17 San Jose Aquatic  4:59.89    4:54.29        
               1:05.89    2:22.59 (1:16.70)
      3:48.27 (1:25.68)   4:54.29 (1:06.02)
 92 Goode, Coleman   17 AquaSol-SN        4:59.44    4:54.30        
               1:06.27    2:23.87 (1:17.60)
      3:47.47 (1:23.60)   4:54.30 (1:06.83)
 93 Mendoza, Alexan  16 Solano Aquatic S  5:05.37    4:54.50        
               1:06.44    2:25.24 (1:18.80)
      3:50.02 (1:24.78)   4:54.50 (1:04.48)
 93 Cutts, Zach      20 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:09.72Y   4:54.50        
               1:10.83    2:28.00 (1:17.17)
      3:47.06 (1:19.06)   4:54.50 (1:07.44)
 95 Moazeni, Shayan  18 San Jose Aquatic  4:17.39Y   4:54.74        
               1:03.30    2:21.65 (1:18.35)
      3:44.70 (1:23.05)   4:54.74 (1:10.04)
 96 Mendoza, Paul    20 La Mirada Armada  4:56.71    4:54.76        
               1:07.33    2:23.85 (1:16.52)
      3:50.71 (1:26.86)   4:54.76 (1:04.05)
 97 Wieser, Samuel   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:58.31    4:54.77        
               1:06.93    2:22.16 (1:15.23)
      3:46.82 (1:24.66)   4:54.77 (1:07.95)
 98 Schiffer, Micha  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:58.29    4:55.23        
               1:06.32    2:22.16 (1:15.84)
      3:45.11 (1:22.95)   4:55.23 (1:10.12)
 99 Hansen, Samuel   16 Tule Nation Trit  5:00.82    4:55.32        
               1:08.01    2:24.17 (1:16.16)
      3:47.37 (1:23.20)   4:55.32 (1:07.95)
100 Fernandez, Mich  18 CSA-CA            5:02.64    4:55.38        
               1:05.25    2:23.11 (1:17.86)
      3:49.36 (1:26.25)   4:55.38 (1:06.02)
101 Guzman, Paul     17 South Bay Aquati  4:18.87Y   4:55.40        
               1:07.02    2:21.39 (1:14.37)
      3:48.38 (1:26.99)   4:55.40 (1:07.02)
102 Krause, Benjami  15 Alameda Island A  4:21.59Y   4:55.54        
               1:04.95    2:23.40 (1:18.45)
      3:48.88 (1:25.48)   4:55.54 (1:06.66)
102 Cridland, Tanne  15 MVN-CA            4:54.60    4:55.54        
               1:04.15    2:18.93 (1:14.78)
      3:48.73 (1:29.80)   4:55.54 (1:06.81)
104 Patton, Dylan    17 Bakersfield-CC    5:02.37    4:55.64        
               1:08.86    2:22.93 (1:14.07)
      3:48.46 (1:25.53)   4:55.64 (1:07.18)
105 Hong, Nguyen     15 PS-SI             4:14.85Y   4:55.71        
               1:05.82    2:24.88 (1:19.06)
      3:48.86 (1:23.98)   4:55.71 (1:06.85)
106 Fronczak, Sean   18 Santa Clara Swim  4:54.71    4:56.05        
               1:04.11    2:17.86 (1:13.75)
      3:48.28 (1:30.42)   4:56.05 (1:07.77)
107 Louie, Bradley   16 Solano Aquatic S  4:49.39    4:56.32        
               1:04.28    2:19.53 (1:15.25)
      3:46.29 (1:26.76)   4:56.32 (1:10.03)
108 Oberlander, Ken  17 EAST-CA           4:55.40    4:56.49        
               1:08.23    2:25.68 (1:17.45)
      3:48.21 (1:22.53)   4:56.49 (1:08.28)
109 Thomas, Jason    20 Slo Seahawks-CA   5:03.66    4:56.51        
               1:05.55    2:24.22 (1:18.67)
      3:52.02 (1:27.80)   4:56.51 (1:04.49)
110 Daigler, Hannon  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:56.73    4:56.53        
               1:06.67    2:20.44 (1:13.77)
      3:48.05 (1:27.61)   4:56.53 (1:08.48)
111 Linscheid, Jame  16 ICAC-SI           4:17.77Y   4:56.58        
               1:05.99    2:24.08 (1:18.09)
      3:49.83 (1:25.75)   4:56.58 (1:06.75)
112 Larsen, Erik     18 CCA-SN            5:02.92    4:56.97        
               1:06.47    2:24.19 (1:17.72)
      3:50.95 (1:26.76)   4:56.97 (1:06.02)
113 Bolt, Dustin     15 Slo Seahawks-CA   5:03.75    4:57.25        
               1:08.10    2:27.03 (1:18.93)
      3:52.63 (1:25.60)   4:57.25 (1:04.62)
114 Chong, Matthew   18 La Mirada Armada  5:00.85    4:57.29        
               1:05.00    2:26.38 (1:21.38)
      3:49.54 (1:23.16)   4:57.29 (1:07.75)
115 Webster, Matthe  14 Santa Clara Swim  4:53.66    4:57.36        
               1:04.30    2:19.06 (1:14.76)
      3:50.95 (1:31.89)   4:57.36 (1:06.41)
116 Hinrichs, Bret   15 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:55.10    4:57.61        
               1:09.78    2:23.24 (1:13.46)
      3:50.25 (1:27.01)   4:57.61 (1:07.36)
117 Turk, Andrew     17 CSA-CA            4:56.49    4:57.78        
               1:03.72    2:23.57 (1:19.85)
      3:49.28 (1:25.71)   4:57.78 (1:08.50)
118 Bowman, Daniel   17 Lodi City Swim C  4:58.76    4:57.88        
               1:04.85    2:23.14 (1:18.29)
      3:55.31 (1:32.17)   4:57.88 (1:02.57)
119 Rojanachaichani  17 EAST-CA           4:58.51    4:58.62        
               1:06.83    2:27.63 (1:20.80)
      3:48.98 (1:21.35)   4:58.62 (1:09.64)
120 Leung, Michael   15 De Anza Cupertin  5:00.00    4:58.66        
               1:05.85    2:21.26 (1:15.41)
      3:52.94 (1:31.68)   4:58.66 (1:05.72)
121 Martinez, Jonat  16 De Anza Cupertin  4:56.54    4:58.73        
               1:05.86    2:26.60 (1:20.74)
      3:53.86 (1:27.26)   4:58.73 (1:04.87)
122 Bourgain-Chang,  17 Riverside-CA      4:59.05    4:58.87        
               1:06.08    2:25.38 (1:19.30)
      3:51.06 (1:25.68)   4:58.87 (1:07.81)
123 Inscore, Hogan   16 TORR-CA           5:01.59    5:00.05        
               1:06.02    2:26.40 (1:20.38)
      3:51.46 (1:25.06)   5:00.05 (1:08.59)
124 Yeung, Chun      17 College Area Swi  4:18.46Y   5:00.15        
               1:05.10    2:29.19 (1:24.09)
      3:54.50 (1:25.31)   5:00.15 (1:05.65)
125 Shovlin, Ryan    18 Boulder City Hen  4:57.59    5:00.17        
               1:04.23    2:20.78 (1:16.55)
      3:54.68 (1:33.90)   5:00.17 (1:05.49)
126 Rossbach, Alexa  19 Sierra Marlins S  4:51.77    5:00.32        
               1:05.61    2:26.81 (1:21.20)
      3:56.06 (1:29.25)   5:00.32 (1:04.26)
127 Drogemuller, Br  18 Monterey Bay Swi  4:15.22Y   5:00.59        
               1:06.43    2:26.44 (1:20.01)
      3:54.58 (1:28.14)   5:00.59 (1:06.01)
128 Fuller, Richard  19 Una PA-PC         4:18.23Y   5:00.65        
               1:10.59    2:25.99 (1:15.40)
      3:54.24 (1:28.25)   5:00.65 (1:06.41)
129 Graves, Robert   14 Vacaville Swim C  5:06.96    5:01.01        
               1:09.00    2:27.83 (1:18.83)
      3:55.47 (1:27.64)   5:01.01 (1:05.54)
130 Locatell, Micha  18 Monrovia Aquatix  5:01.83    5:01.19        
               1:08.09    2:28.36 (1:20.27)
      3:55.78 (1:27.42)   5:01.19 (1:05.41)
131 Sommers, David   14 CSA-CA            4:58.39    5:01.39        
               1:05.60    2:23.92 (1:18.32)
      3:51.85 (1:27.93)   5:01.39 (1:09.54)
132 Hedrick, Colin   17 PVST-CA           4:23.90Y   5:01.86        
               1:05.82    2:27.36 (1:21.54)
      3:52.86 (1:25.50)   5:01.86 (1:09.00)
133 Archambeau, Pie  15 Vacaville Swim C  4:19.39Y   5:02.09        
               1:10.48    2:28.38 (1:17.90)
      3:53.21 (1:24.83)   5:02.09 (1:08.88)
134 Vizcarra, Evan   17 Westside Aquaduc  4:23.56Y   5:04.09        
               1:07.40    2:25.79 (1:18.39)
      3:57.78 (1:31.99)   5:04.09 (1:06.31)
135 Adamczyk, Danie  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  5:00.66    5:04.20        
               1:04.33    2:23.23 (1:18.90)
      3:57.09 (1:33.86)   5:04.20 (1:07.11)
136 Cunningham, Rya  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:53.82    5:04.60        
               1:07.43    2:25.82 (1:18.39)
      3:53.29 (1:27.47)   5:04.60 (1:11.31)
137 Xu, Alexander    16 Westside Aquaduc  4:20.44Y   5:04.62        
               1:06.86    2:28.43 (1:21.57)
      3:53.72 (1:25.29)   5:04.62 (1:10.90)
138 Rados, Matthew   18 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:54.00    5:05.44        
               1:04.65    2:28.25 (1:23.60)
      3:53.42 (1:25.17)   5:05.44 (1:12.02)
139 Lee, William     13 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:57.03    5:07.03        
               1:11.28    2:25.90 (1:14.62)
      3:56.61 (1:30.71)   5:07.03 (1:10.42)
140 Porter, Brandon  15 EAST-CA           4:17.21Y   5:07.27        
               1:09.19    2:33.37 (1:24.18)
      3:59.38 (1:26.01)   5:07.27 (1:07.89)
141 Brasali, Hanaya  14 Fresno Dolphins-  5:05.70    5:08.29        
               1:05.35    2:24.17 (1:18.82)
      3:55.69 (1:31.52)   5:08.29 (1:12.60)
142 Williams, Ting   14 CLOV-CC           5:00.85    5:12.28        
               1:06.13    2:24.87 (1:18.74)
      4:01.27 (1:36.40)   5:12.28 (1:11.01)
143 Rees, Jack       16 EAST-CA           4:20.05Y   5:13.65        
               1:04.89    2:29.73 (1:24.84)
      4:01.50 (1:31.77)   5:13.65 (1:12.15)
 -- Weisbecker, Bri  15 MVN-CA            4:59.67         DQ        
               1:07.53    2:27.68 (1:20.15)
      3:53.88 (1:26.20)        DQ (1:12.40)
 -- Liao, Eric       16 San Ramon-PC      4:15.06Y        DQ        
 -- Rice, Adam       18 Pirate Aquatics-  4:57.08         DQ        
               1:02.12    2:20.59 (1:18.47)
      3:42.27 (1:21.68)        DQ (1:04.52)
 -- Clark, Christop  16 San Ramon-PC      5:03.28         DQ        
               1:07.54    2:20.82 (1:13.28)
      3:49.91 (1:29.09)        DQ (1:09.88)
 -- Dennis, Noah     15 Solano Aquatic S  4:58.80         DQ        
               1:07.24    2:26.27 (1:19.03)
      3:53.31 (1:27.04)        DQ (1:05.18)
 -- Pai, Vincent     19 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:52.88         DQ        
 -- Edgar, Steven    18 CSA-CA            5:06.13         DQ        
 -- Wu, Matthew      15 TSM-CA            4:18.72Y        DQ        
 -- Chuck, Christop  17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:56.99         DQ        
 -- Lager, Jordan    18 Marin Pirates-PC  4:45.10        DFS        
 -- Sway, David      36 Terrapins Swim T  4:52.79        DFS        
 -- Wasko, Joseph    18 Redding Swim Tea  4:50.52        DFS