Clovis S.C. / CWHS                               3/5/2010 - 16:16PM
   2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009   
                      Speedo Champions Series                       
                     Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                     
 
 Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 4:52.00  2008      Madeline DiRado, Santa Rosa
                 4:56.99  OPEN
                 5:02.09  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.10 - 5:19.99
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rankin, Megan    15 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:02.34    4:51.48RqOPEN  
               1:07.24    2:23.05 (1:15.81)
      3:46.29 (1:23.24)   4:51.48 (1:05.19)
  2 Nanfria, Taylor  16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:53.84    4:52.76 qOPEN  
               1:05.32    2:20.63 (1:15.31)
      3:46.12 (1:25.49)   4:52.76 (1:06.64)
  3 Chen, Kirstie    17 La Mirada Armada  4:46.31    4:55.25 qOPEN  
               1:06.10    2:21.78 (1:15.68)
      3:47.65 (1:25.87)   4:55.25 (1:07.60)
  4 Duckworth, Case  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:06.10    4:58.52 qJNAT  
               1:06.99    2:22.21 (1:15.22)
      3:51.36 (1:29.15)   4:58.52 (1:07.16)
  5 Borowitz, Britt  19 Santa Barbara Aq  5:02.27    4:58.77 qJNAT  
               1:06.58    2:25.53 (1:18.95)
      3:49.99 (1:24.46)   4:58.77 (1:08.78)
  6 Munk, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun  5:02.23    4:59.37 qJNAT  
               1:07.71    2:22.82 (1:15.11)
      3:51.90 (1:29.08)   4:59.37 (1:07.47)
  7 Kropp, Andrea    16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:49.08    4:59.41 qJNAT  
               1:08.50    2:26.95 (1:18.45)
      3:49.53 (1:22.58)   4:59.41 (1:09.88)
  8 Davey, Kathryn   16 Ripon Aquatics-P  5:12.01    4:59.45 qJNAT  
               1:04.89    2:25.59 (1:20.70)
      3:51.26 (1:25.67)   4:59.45 (1:08.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maffris, Amanda  18 MVN-CA            5:03.40    4:59.84 qJNAT  
               1:07.47    2:24.03 (1:16.56)
      3:52.90 (1:28.87)   4:59.84 (1:06.94)
 10 Conner, Alyssa   19 Sierra Marlins S  5:00.48    5:00.59 qJNAT  
               1:07.90    2:22.78 (1:14.88)
      3:52.00 (1:29.22)   5:00.59 (1:08.59)
 11 White, Madison   14 Crow Canyon Coun  4:57.99    5:00.76 qJNAT  
               1:08.59    2:20.37 (1:11.78)
      3:54.56 (1:34.19)   5:00.76 (1:06.20)
 12 Hultin, Shannyn  16 CSA-CA            5:05.40    5:00.82 qJNAT  
               1:09.14    2:26.49 (1:17.35)
      3:52.66 (1:26.17)   5:00.82 (1:08.16)
 13 Furgatch, Sarah  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:03.29    5:01.36 qJNAT  
               1:09.69    2:31.48 (1:21.79)
      3:54.81 (1:23.33)   5:01.36 (1:06.55)
 14 Henley, Alexand  19 Class Aquatics-C  5:13.78    5:01.89 qJNAT  
               1:06.96    2:23.97 (1:17.01)
      3:53.53 (1:29.56)   5:01.89 (1:08.36)
 15 Larson, Kelsey   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:14.06    5:03.00 q      
               1:12.32    2:30.01 (1:17.69)
      3:53.83 (1:23.82)   5:03.00 (1:09.17)
 16 Lee, Angela      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:10.71    5:03.33 q      
               1:07.29    2:26.60 (1:19.31)
      3:55.42 (1:28.82)   5:03.33 (1:07.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baxter, Tristin  17 CLOV-CC           5:04.62    5:03.42 q      
               1:08.02    2:27.45 (1:19.43)
      3:57.47 (1:30.02)   5:03.42 (1:05.95)
 18 Wahl, Rachael    21 SMSC-CA           5:01.68    5:03.84 q      
               1:05.77    2:24.86 (1:19.09)
      3:54.94 (1:30.08)   5:03.84 (1:08.90)
 19 Delisle, Lauren  17 De Anza Cupertin  5:03.60    5:03.93 q      
               1:08.97    2:25.90 (1:16.93)
      3:53.72 (1:27.82)   5:03.93 (1:10.21)
 20 Barker, Olivia   14 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:14.09    5:04.06 q      
               1:06.15    2:24.26 (1:18.11)
      3:55.31 (1:31.05)   5:04.06 (1:08.75)
 21 Boreyko, Kelsey  16 PS-SI             5:08.63    5:05.36 q      
               1:09.38    2:27.99 (1:18.61)
      3:56.91 (1:28.92)   5:05.36 (1:08.45)
 22 Ruby, Charlotte  15 Santa Clara Swim  5:15.52    5:05.81 q      
               1:07.74    2:27.38 (1:19.64)
      3:58.39 (1:31.01)   5:05.81 (1:07.42)
 23 Jones, Jillian   17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:31.52Y   5:05.84 q      
               1:09.69    2:31.40 (1:21.71)
      3:59.37 (1:27.97)   5:05.84 (1:06.47)
 24 Oscarson, Berkl  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  5:02.23    5:05.91 q      
               1:06.56    2:25.72 (1:19.16)
      3:53.98 (1:28.26)   5:05.91 (1:11.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Purdy, Megan     14 Boulder City Hen  5:11.22    5:06.75        
               1:08.41    2:26.73 (1:18.32)
      3:57.20 (1:30.47)   5:06.75 (1:09.55)
 26 Ward, Andrea     16 Orinda Aquatics-  5:19.75    5:06.93        
               1:09.60    2:28.82 (1:19.22)
      3:56.93 (1:28.11)   5:06.93 (1:10.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yamauchi, Sophi  16 SRN-PC            5:17.58    5:07.07        
               1:09.75    2:29.26 (1:19.51)
      3:55.96 (1:26.70)   5:07.07 (1:11.11)
 28 Howe, Ally       13 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:16.74    5:07.11        
               1:07.09    2:23.42 (1:16.33)
      3:56.04 (1:32.62)   5:07.11 (1:11.07)
 29 Buck, Nicole     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:15.86    5:07.31        
               1:08.97    2:28.50 (1:19.53)
      3:56.74 (1:28.24)   5:07.31 (1:10.57)
 30 Buck, Kayla      17 Sierra Marlins S  5:08.59    5:07.48        
               1:08.34    2:29.65 (1:21.31)
      3:57.49 (1:27.84)   5:07.48 (1:09.99)
 31 Christian, Quin  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:59.80    5:07.96        
               1:09.22    2:28.05 (1:18.83)
      3:58.53 (1:30.48)   5:07.96 (1:09.43)
 32 Mack, Shannon    16 MVN-CA            5:12.97    5:08.00        
               1:10.05    2:31.54 (1:21.49)
      3:57.79 (1:26.25)   5:08.00 (1:10.21)
 33 Grima, Alicia    15 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:10.30    5:08.05        
               1:09.50    2:26.60 (1:17.10)
      3:57.73 (1:31.13)   5:08.05 (1:10.32)
 34 Adamczyk, Emily  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  5:04.12    5:08.99        
               1:07.47    2:29.66 (1:22.19)
      3:55.19 (1:25.53)   5:08.99 (1:13.80)
 35 Flores, Charlen  15 CSA-CA            5:09.60    5:09.06        
               1:10.56    2:32.04 (1:21.48)
      3:59.34 (1:27.30)   5:09.06 (1:09.72)
 36 Weber, Sophie    14 Sierra Marlins S  5:13.06    5:09.22        
               1:09.16    2:28.89 (1:19.73)
      4:01.07 (1:32.18)   5:09.22 (1:08.15)
 37 Jorgensen, Whit  14 CCA-SN            5:03.80    5:09.23        
               1:11.62    2:32.95 (1:21.33)
      4:00.32 (1:27.37)   5:09.23 (1:08.91)
 38 Gehrich, Megan   15 MVN-CA            5:09.56    5:09.36        
               1:10.83    2:30.14 (1:19.31)
      3:59.50 (1:29.36)   5:09.36 (1:09.86)
 39 Barra, Jessie    15 Desert Storm Swi  5:12.01    5:09.38        
               1:08.31    2:27.91 (1:19.60)
      4:00.35 (1:32.44)   5:09.38 (1:09.03)
 40 Prat, Angelina   16 Sierra Marlins S  5:17.76    5:09.60        
               1:08.79    2:30.48 (1:21.69)
      4:00.89 (1:30.41)   5:09.60 (1:08.71)
 41 Dawson, Jenah    19 Marin Pirates-PC  4:28.65Y   5:09.65        
               1:07.78    2:29.53 (1:21.75)
      3:58.56 (1:29.03)   5:09.65 (1:11.09)
 42 Antoniuk, Nicol  14 CANY-CA           5:10.57    5:10.05        
               1:07.92    2:31.58 (1:23.66)
      3:59.15 (1:27.57)   5:10.05 (1:10.90)
 43 Troup, Karley    17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:40.36Y   5:10.11        
               1:08.15    2:26.00 (1:17.85)
      3:59.68 (1:33.68)   5:10.11 (1:10.43)
 44 Peanasky, Anne   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:13.15    5:10.26        
               1:08.12    2:30.42 (1:22.30)
      3:59.82 (1:29.40)   5:10.26 (1:10.44)
 45 Kay, Kortney     14 Crow Canyon Coun  5:13.61    5:10.28        
               1:09.95    2:30.74 (1:20.79)
      3:58.93 (1:28.19)   5:10.28 (1:11.35)
 46 Moss, Sarah      16 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:18.65    5:10.66        
               1:12.25    2:31.84 (1:19.59)
      3:59.59 (1:27.75)   5:10.66 (1:11.07)
 47 Boland, Meghan   14 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:09.27    5:10.89        
               1:10.85    2:30.23 (1:19.38)
      4:00.50 (1:30.27)   5:10.89 (1:10.39)
 48 Burton, Hannah   15 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:38.06Y   5:11.17        
               1:10.56    2:28.43 (1:17.87)
      3:58.86 (1:30.43)   5:11.17 (1:12.31)
 49 Zebker, Molly    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:41.76Y   5:11.27        
               1:07.70    2:30.31 (1:22.61)
      4:00.18 (1:29.87)   5:11.27 (1:11.09)
 50 Louden, Kelsey   19 SRN-PC            5:16.25    5:11.34        
               1:07.68    2:28.45 (1:20.77)
      3:59.61 (1:31.16)   5:11.34 (1:11.73)
 51 Batiza, Delise   16 Crow Canyon Coun  5:00.88    5:11.49        
               1:09.89    2:27.16 (1:17.27)
      4:03.71 (1:36.55)   5:11.49 (1:07.78)
 52 Upshaw, Arlyn    14 Piedmont Swim Te  4:32.74Y   5:11.52        
               1:09.12    2:27.65 (1:18.53)
      3:59.06 (1:31.41)   5:11.52 (1:12.46)
 53 Vernon, Alyxand  17 Arden Hills Swim  5:19.92    5:11.64        
               1:10.25    2:28.17 (1:17.92)
      4:02.85 (1:34.68)   5:11.64 (1:08.79)
 54 Herman, Shannon  15 Orinda Aquatics-  4:35.34Y   5:11.69        
               1:10.21    2:32.92 (1:22.71)
      3:58.33 (1:25.41)   5:11.69 (1:13.36)
 55 Schwalb, Jessic  21 Una Fdst-CC       5:05.50    5:11.91        
               1:08.18    2:27.04 (1:18.86)
      3:57.40 (1:30.36)   5:11.91 (1:14.51)
 56 Hanson, Maggie   17 CANY-CA           5:05.97    5:11.92        
               1:09.47    2:29.84 (1:20.37)
      4:02.70 (1:32.86)   5:11.92 (1:09.22)
 57 Reeves, Katheri  19 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:07.50    5:12.54        
               1:10.56    2:29.14 (1:18.58)
      4:02.27 (1:33.13)   5:12.54 (1:10.27)
 58 Troup, Alexa     14 Crow Canyon Coun  5:15.18    5:12.78        
               1:09.99    2:26.91 (1:16.92)
      4:04.58 (1:37.67)   5:12.78 (1:08.20)
 59 Morton, Lindsay  19 TORR-CA           5:04.50    5:13.21        
               1:09.83    2:29.06 (1:19.23)
      4:00.89 (1:31.83)   5:13.21 (1:12.32)
 60 Oswald, Carlee   16 Boulder City Hen  5:17.22    5:13.33        
               1:12.44    2:29.21 (1:16.77)
      4:05.65 (1:36.44)   5:13.33 (1:07.68)
 61 Brown, Meagan    19 Santa Barbara Aq  5:13.71    5:13.46        
               1:10.14    2:31.10 (1:20.96)
      4:04.12 (1:33.02)   5:13.46 (1:09.34)
 62 Garcia, Monica   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:14.54    5:13.49        
               1:08.53    2:31.21 (1:22.68)
      4:02.51 (1:31.30)   5:13.49 (1:10.98)
 63 Young, Taylor    14 SRN-PC            5:16.05    5:13.88        
               1:11.63    2:33.72 (1:22.09)
      4:01.26 (1:27.54)   5:13.88 (1:12.62)
 64 Delisle, Marie-  13 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:39.93Y   5:14.16        
               1:10.54    2:29.16 (1:18.62)
      4:02.94 (1:33.78)   5:14.16 (1:11.22)
 65 Colin, Carly     16 MVN-CA            5:16.08    5:14.23        
               1:12.91    2:33.23 (1:20.32)
      4:03.95 (1:30.72)   5:14.23 (1:10.28)
 66 Buck, Lacey      19 Slo Seahawks-CA   5:11.14    5:14.63        
               1:08.57    2:30.74 (1:22.17)
      4:04.89 (1:34.15)   5:14.63 (1:09.74)
 67 Clarke, Kelsey   20 Boulder City Hen  4:33.74Y   5:14.67        
               1:11.12    2:30.24 (1:19.12)
      4:00.29 (1:30.05)   5:14.67 (1:14.38)
 68 Short, Mary      17 Lakeridge Swim T  4:40.81Y   5:14.84        
               1:09.52    2:31.27 (1:21.75)
      4:03.87 (1:32.60)   5:14.84 (1:10.97)
 69 Klotz, Stephani  15 Sierra Marlins S  5:17.99    5:15.04        
               1:11.33    2:34.53 (1:23.20)
      4:05.52 (1:30.99)   5:15.04 (1:09.52)
 70 Guy, Taylor      14 MVN-CA            5:18.15    5:15.33        
               1:11.25    2:32.85 (1:21.60)
      4:06.09 (1:33.24)   5:15.33 (1:09.24)
 71 Monobe, Ellie    20 Una Msja-PC       5:11.94    5:15.48        
               1:09.17    2:32.30 (1:23.13)
      4:01.88 (1:29.58)   5:15.48 (1:13.60)
 72 Englestead, Lin  14 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:20.41    5:15.66        
               1:13.17    2:38.52 (1:25.35)
      4:03.96 (1:25.44)   5:15.66 (1:11.70)
 73 Smith, Haley     16 Santa Clara Swim  5:23.59    5:15.98        
               1:11.08    2:31.32 (1:20.24)
      4:05.46 (1:34.14)   5:15.98 (1:10.52)
 74 Rados, Samantha  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  5:16.10    5:16.00        
               1:11.49    2:34.78 (1:23.29)
      4:05.44 (1:30.66)   5:16.00 (1:10.56)
 75 Adams, Casey     17 MVN-CA            4:37.36Y   5:16.07        
               1:16.42    2:38.82 (1:22.40)
      4:06.28 (1:27.46)   5:16.07 (1:09.79)
 76 Sellers, Paige   15 Arden Hills Swim  4:37.64Y   5:16.09        
               1:09.94    2:31.97 (1:22.03)
      4:03.18 (1:31.21)   5:16.09 (1:12.91)
 77 Bauer, Jenna     13 SRN-PC            5:15.62    5:16.18        
               1:10.72    2:31.35 (1:20.63)
      4:04.27 (1:32.92)   5:16.18 (1:11.91)
 78 King, Erin       21 Boulder City Hen  5:17.42    5:16.19        
               1:13.44    2:32.81 (1:19.37)
      4:02.82 (1:30.01)   5:16.19 (1:13.37)
 79 Prutton, Marian  19 Terrapins Swim T  5:14.69    5:16.28        
               1:10.18    2:30.44 (1:20.26)
      4:03.73 (1:33.29)   5:16.28 (1:12.55)
 80 Ju, Julia        14 NOVA-CA           4:40.00Y   5:16.40        
               1:09.76    2:30.94 (1:21.18)
      4:03.04 (1:32.10)   5:16.40 (1:13.36)
 81 Anderson, Katie  15 SDAC-SI           5:16.71    5:16.71        
               1:13.20    2:29.25 (1:16.05)
      4:06.18 (1:36.93)   5:16.71 (1:10.53)
 82 Ampuero, Jessie  16 SRN-PC            4:38.64Y   5:17.33        
               1:11.12    2:34.34 (1:23.22)
      4:07.74 (1:33.40)   5:17.33 (1:09.59)
 83 Hughes, Olivia   15 MVN-CA            4:33.95Y   5:17.42        
               1:10.67    2:34.17 (1:23.50)
      4:04.33 (1:30.16)   5:17.42 (1:13.09)
 84 Ramos, Sara      16 Bakersfield Swim  4:34.79Y   5:17.79        
               1:09.73    2:31.65 (1:21.92)
      4:05.75 (1:34.10)   5:17.79 (1:12.04)
 85 Yuen, Vivian     17 De Anza Cupertin  5:18.07    5:18.12        
               1:13.08    2:30.99 (1:17.91)
      4:03.83 (1:32.84)   5:18.12 (1:14.29)
 86 Knoop, Marnie    19 NOVA-CA           5:17.27    5:18.16        
               1:09.71    2:29.36 (1:19.65)
      4:05.26 (1:35.90)   5:18.16 (1:12.90)
 86 Ren, Dorothy     14 Santa Clara Swim  4:37.00Y   5:18.16        
               1:09.46    2:32.56 (1:23.10)
      4:07.23 (1:34.67)   5:18.16 (1:10.93)
 88 Reviglio, Kaeli  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:40.90Y   5:18.26        
               1:11.80    2:32.28 (1:20.48)
      4:07.53 (1:35.25)   5:18.26 (1:10.73)
 89 Tse, Ashley      14 Brea Aquatics-CA  5:12.42    5:18.40        
               1:09.93    2:40.08 (1:30.15)
      4:04.36 (1:24.28)   5:18.40 (1:14.04)
 90 Harryman, Julia  14 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:40.12Y   5:18.68        
               1:12.54    2:35.20 (1:22.66)
      4:05.64 (1:30.44)   5:18.68 (1:13.04)
 91 Carter, Stacy    18 CLOV-CC           4:29.33Y   5:18.78        
               1:09.88    2:29.24 (1:19.36)
      4:07.14 (1:37.90)   5:18.78 (1:11.64)
 92 Chacon, Courtne  14 CLOV-CC           5:19.54    5:19.19        
               1:11.55    2:32.74 (1:21.19)
      4:08.00 (1:35.26)   5:19.19 (1:11.19)
 93 Ferguson, Laure  19 Arden Hills Swim  5:15.06    5:19.24        
               1:08.09    2:30.67 (1:22.58)
      4:03.94 (1:33.27)   5:19.24 (1:15.30)
 94 Edel, Alex       17 TSM-CA            4:41.76Y   5:19.48        
               1:10.86    2:33.71 (1:22.85)
      4:04.27 (1:30.56)   5:19.48 (1:15.21)
 95 Magnani, sam     17 CSA-CA            4:46.83Y   5:19.56        
               1:10.96    2:31.66 (1:20.70)
      4:06.01 (1:34.35)   5:19.56 (1:13.55)
 96 Cox, Erin        16 College Area Swi  5:18.01    5:19.79        
               1:12.69    2:34.10 (1:21.41)
      4:08.29 (1:34.19)   5:19.79 (1:11.50)
 97 Winkler, Mikayl  15 Sierra Marlins S  5:17.94    5:19.87        
               1:12.05    2:36.75 (1:24.70)
      4:11.24 (1:34.49)   5:19.87 (1:08.63)
 98 Olson, Loree     14 CCA-SN            5:17.97    5:20.29        
               1:13.18    2:32.90 (1:19.72)
      4:07.65 (1:34.75)   5:20.29 (1:12.64)
 99 Lipkowitz, Nata  17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:41.56Y   5:20.43        
               1:14.26    2:38.99 (1:24.73)
      4:09.41 (1:30.42)   5:20.43 (1:11.02)
100 Morrill, Jessic  20 South Bay Aquati  4:30.82Y   5:20.74        
               1:10.42    2:38.65 (1:28.23)
      4:07.41 (1:28.76)   5:20.74 (1:13.33)
101 Turpen, Laura    16 Vacaville Swim C  4:36.15Y   5:20.78        
               1:12.25    2:35.20 (1:22.95)
      4:07.86 (1:32.66)   5:20.78 (1:12.92)
102 Tai, Tammy       14 De Anza Cupertin  4:41.96Y   5:21.19        
               1:15.20    2:36.43 (1:21.23)
      4:07.63 (1:31.20)   5:21.19 (1:13.56)
103 Allen, Samantha  16 PS-SI             4:42.38Y   5:21.42        
               1:10.63    2:34.15 (1:23.52)
      4:07.38 (1:33.23)   5:21.42 (1:14.04)
104 de Peralta, All  14 RSD-SI            4:30.00Y   5:21.79        
               1:10.45    2:34.02 (1:23.57)
      4:05.85 (1:31.83)   5:21.79 (1:15.94)
105 Guerrero, Amand  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:39.49Y   5:22.03        
               1:13.12    2:38.31 (1:25.19)
      4:08.07 (1:29.76)   5:22.03 (1:13.96)
106 Terwilliger, Ky  16 Redlands Swim Te  4:42.69Y   5:22.14        
               1:12.36    2:34.13 (1:21.77)
      4:08.77 (1:34.64)   5:22.14 (1:13.37)
107 Rinaldi, Sarah   15 Lakeridge Swim T  4:41.10Y   5:22.29        
               1:14.25    2:35.05 (1:20.80)
      4:06.35 (1:31.30)   5:22.29 (1:15.94)
108 Lou, Shuya       16 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:39.20Y   5:22.38        
               1:10.73    2:35.37 (1:24.64)
      4:09.17 (1:33.80)   5:22.38 (1:13.21)
109 Alvarez, Julia   17 Marin Pirates-PC  5:25.31    5:22.51        
               1:10.31    2:36.25 (1:25.94)
      4:08.28 (1:32.03)   5:22.51 (1:14.23)
110 Fujimura, Aya    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:16.08    5:22.58        
               1:09.11    2:34.25 (1:25.14)
      4:10.61 (1:36.36)   5:22.58 (1:11.97)
111 Mayhall, Alexis  16 Desert Storm Swi  5:17.46    5:22.63        
               1:12.95    2:35.38 (1:22.43)
      4:07.39 (1:32.01)   5:22.63 (1:15.24)
112 Dewante, Aimee   17 Sierra Marlins S  4:42.50Y   5:22.71        
               1:11.52    2:36.88 (1:25.36)
      4:09.57 (1:32.69)   5:22.71 (1:13.14)
113 Ferko, Hailey    15 Arden Hills Swim  4:41.73Y   5:22.91        
               1:10.36    2:37.17 (1:26.81)
      4:07.77 (1:30.60)   5:22.91 (1:15.14)
114 Barnes, Ali      15 MVN-CA            4:46.90Y   5:23.17        
               1:14.41    2:41.50 (1:27.09)
      4:10.71 (1:29.21)   5:23.17 (1:12.46)
115 Huang, Salena    16 Mission San Jose  4:39.02Y   5:23.28        
               1:13.36    2:37.86 (1:24.50)
      4:14.54 (1:36.68)   5:23.28 (1:08.74)
116 Tomimatsu, Jord  15 Orinda Aquatics-  4:38.73Y   5:23.83        
               1:13.21    2:34.22 (1:21.01)
      4:10.22 (1:36.00)   5:23.83 (1:13.61)
117 Yamaguchi, Emi   17 MVN-CA            4:39.54Y   5:23.91        
               1:11.67    2:36.19 (1:24.52)
      4:13.15 (1:36.96)   5:23.91 (1:10.76)
118 Nicholson, Jess  17 SOVA-PC           5:24.23    5:24.04        
               1:11.98    2:32.81 (1:20.83)
      4:10.80 (1:37.99)   5:24.04 (1:13.24)
119 Hawthorne, Cait  15 RTLR-CA           5:08.85    5:24.21        
               1:15.48    2:38.96 (1:23.48)
      4:11.86 (1:32.90)   5:24.21 (1:12.35)
120 Zhou, Joyce      13 De Anza Cupertin  4:40.49Y   5:24.37        
               1:13.55    2:35.27 (1:21.72)
      4:11.91 (1:36.64)   5:24.37 (1:12.46)
121 Chisholm, Haile  16 Dolphin Aquatics  4:43.34Y   5:25.34        
               1:11.53    2:39.26 (1:27.73)
      4:12.14 (1:32.88)   5:25.34 (1:13.20)
122 Berkay, Melissa  18 RSD-SI            4:32.50Y   5:26.17        
               1:10.99    2:34.69 (1:23.70)
      4:13.79 (1:39.10)   5:26.17 (1:12.38)
123 Morris, Chelsea  17 MVN-CA            4:39.61Y   5:26.37        
               1:14.30    2:38.53 (1:24.23)
      4:15.71 (1:37.18)   5:26.37 (1:10.66)
124 DeRousseau, Kar  16 SRN-PC            4:41.09Y   5:26.65        
               1:14.48    2:35.36 (1:20.88)
      4:10.92 (1:35.56)   5:26.65 (1:15.73)
125 Galinyte, Ieva   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:23.60    5:27.49        
               1:13.12    2:37.08 (1:23.96)
      4:13.87 (1:36.79)   5:27.49 (1:13.62)
126 Fryrear, Jasmin  16 College Area Swi  5:26.18    5:28.10        
               1:13.18    2:36.27 (1:23.09)
      4:14.88 (1:38.61)   5:28.10 (1:13.22)
127 Poppe, Heidi     13 SRN-PC            5:30.21    5:28.51        
               1:16.58    2:39.80 (1:23.22)
      4:09.48 (1:29.68)   5:28.51 (1:19.03)
128 Allbright, Sara  16 Fresno Dolphins-  4:44.85Y   5:29.26        
               1:13.10    2:39.49 (1:26.39)
      4:16.73 (1:37.24)   5:29.26 (1:12.53)
129 Harvey, Amelia   18 Marin Pirates-PC  4:42.66Y   5:29.69        
               1:13.44    2:37.61 (1:24.17)
      4:12.68 (1:35.07)   5:29.69 (1:17.01)
130 Schleicher, Kar  19 Mission San Jose  5:13.94    5:29.91        
               1:14.70    2:39.96 (1:25.26)
      4:14.96 (1:35.00)   5:29.91 (1:14.95)
131 Luders, Micaela  13 SRN-PC            4:41.60Y   5:30.28        
               1:13.04    2:35.08 (1:22.04)
      4:16.05 (1:40.97)   5:30.28 (1:14.23)
132 Leonard, Kelsey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:40.23Y   5:30.32        
               1:12.32    2:38.09 (1:25.77)
      4:17.55 (1:39.46)   5:30.32 (1:12.77)
133 Medina, Kimberl  20 Boulder City Hen  4:45.92Y   5:33.57        
               1:12.11    2:40.82 (1:28.71)
      4:17.43 (1:36.61)   5:33.57 (1:16.14)
134 Rhodes, Katelyn  14 CLOV-CC           4:40.15Y   5:33.62        
               1:11.66    2:39.96 (1:28.30)
      4:19.49 (1:39.53)   5:33.62 (1:14.13)
135 Snyder, Mariko   17 Class Aquatics-C  4:43.74Y   5:34.94        
               1:18.73    2:47.98 (1:29.25)
      4:19.57 (1:31.59)   5:34.94 (1:15.37)
 -- Weedman, Chelse  17 PS-SI             4:55.69         DQ        
 -- Tarka, Grace     17 Burlingame Aquat  5:21.81         DQ        
 -- Chan, Andrea     17 Burlingame Aquat  5:23.47         DQ        
 -- McCadden, Court  16 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:46.09Y        DQ        
 -- Hanson, Leah     21 Bakersfield Swim  4:40.82Y        DQ        
 -- Meyer, Roni      14 Heartland-SI      4:42.89Y        DQ        
               1:13.79    2:40.55 (1:26.76)
      4:12.57 (1:32.02)        DQ (1:09.82)
 -- Irvin, Emily     19 Bakersfield-CC    4:32.62Y       DFS        
 -- Altmayer, Kathe  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  5:19.79        DFS