Clovis S.C. / CWHS                               3/5/2010 - 16:16PM
   2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009   
                      Speedo Champions Series                       
                     Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                     
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 1:48.44  2008      Dominik Meichtry, California Aquat
                 1:53.39  OPEN
                 1:55.89  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.90 - 2:05.09
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Virva, Kyle      20 Penguin Swim Tea  1:54.06    1:52.73 qOPEN  
                 55.54      1:52.73 (57.19)
  2 Thompson, Garre  19 The Swim Club of  1:54.62    1:53.31 qOPEN  
                 55.44      1:53.31 (57.87)
  3 Vogelgesang, Sc  21 Santa Barbara Aq  1:55.81    1:54.31 qJNAT  
                 56.10      1:54.31 (58.21)
  4 Wayne, Aaron     18 Terrapins Swim T  1:56.75    1:54.42 qJNAT  
                 55.32      1:54.42 (59.10)
  5 Quemena, Christ  20 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:58.24    1:54.48 qJNAT  
                 55.09      1:54.48 (59.39)
  6 Daneke, Alexand  19 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:55.42    1:54.90 qJNAT  
                 55.11      1:54.90 (59.79)
  7 Peske, Erich     16 De Anza Cupertin  1:53.07    1:55.04 qJNAT  
                 55.68      1:55.04 (59.36)
  8 Bloch, Chase     17 Class Aquatics-C  1:52.69    1:55.05 qJNAT  
                 57.59      1:55.05 (57.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hinshaw, Ryan    19 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.58    1:55.17 qJNAT  
                 55.78      1:55.17 (59.39)
 10 Williams, Trent  15 SDAC-SI           2:00.86    1:55.21 qJNAT  
                 56.29      1:55.21 (58.92)
 11 Shilling, Brand  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.57    1:55.49 qJNAT  
                 56.61      1:55.49 (58.88)
 12 Grothe, Zane     17 Boulder City Hen  1:54.08    1:55.71 qJNAT  
                 56.77      1:55.71 (58.94)
 13 Norman, Lucas    16 MVN-CA            1:57.69    1:55.79 qJNAT  
                 57.13      1:55.79 (58.66)
 14 Fleming, Shayne  17 De Anza Cupertin  1:54.68    1:55.80 qJNAT  
                 55.89      1:55.80 (59.91)
 15 Dominguez, Chri  18 CLOV-CC           1:55.11    1:56.08 q      
                 56.88      1:56.08 (59.20)
 16 Burns, Ian       14 Santa Clara Swim  1:56.51    1:56.09 q      
                 56.73      1:56.09 (59.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanni, Ryan      17 Los Altos & Moun  1:57.86    1:56.48 q      
                 57.17      1:56.48 (59.31)
 18 Mendoza, Johnat  21 Boulder City Hen  1:55.86    1:56.55 q      
                 56.21    1:56.55 (1:00.34)
 19 Wollkind, Spenc  17 MVN-CA            1:58.27    1:56.95 q      
                 55.97    1:56.95 (1:00.98)
 20 Goodman, Spense  17 NOVA-CA           1:58.69    1:56.96 q      
                 56.47    1:56.96 (1:00.49)
 21 Natzyak, Keenan  21 Bakersfield-CC    1:40.10Y   1:56.98 q      
                 55.51    1:56.98 (1:01.47)
 22 Bowman, Daniel   17 Lodi City Swim C  2:02.75    1:57.01 q      
                 56.53    1:57.01 (1:00.48)
 23 Markowski, Karo  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:57.46    1:57.10 q      
                 57.41      1:57.10 (59.69)
 23 Bonse, Julian    19 NOVA-CA           1:56.90    1:57.10 q      
                 57.39      1:57.10 (59.71)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weber, Blake     17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:59.80    1:57.11        
                 58.23      1:57.11 (58.88)
 26 Shimomura, Samu  15 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.88    1:57.15        
                 57.55      1:57.15 (59.60)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mayfield, Micha  16 La Mirada Armada  1:58.34    1:57.21        
                 56.82    1:57.21 (1:00.39)
 28 Stuhr, Matt      18 SRN-PC            2:00.47    1:57.28        
                 57.61      1:57.28 (59.67)
 29 Richard, Timoth  17 Ripon Aquatics-P  1:59.49    1:57.29        
                 57.13    1:57.29 (1:00.16)
 30 Ogden, David     21 Redlands Swim Te  2:00.09    1:57.39        
                 57.00    1:57.39 (1:00.39)
 31 Pickett, Ryan    17 Sierra Marlins S  2:02.64    1:57.46        
                 56.74    1:57.46 (1:00.72)
 32 Chamberlain, Br  22 Santa Barbara Aq  1:58.02    1:57.47        
                 57.08    1:57.47 (1:00.39)
 33 Johnson, Nichol  17 Arden Hills Swim  1:57.02    1:57.62        
                 56.51    1:57.62 (1:01.11)
 34 Weeks, Kyle      19 ICAC-SI           1:57.01    1:57.67        
                 57.55    1:57.67 (1:00.12)
 35 Kranenburg, Pie  17 North Bay Aquati  2:00.29    1:57.86        
                 57.29    1:57.86 (1:00.57)
 36 Kinnard, Mason   17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:58.36    1:57.89        
                 56.37    1:57.89 (1:01.52)
 37 Quincy, Paul     17 San Ramon-PC      2:01.60    1:57.91        
                 57.72    1:57.91 (1:00.19)
 38 Partin, Jackson  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:02.61    1:57.95        
                 57.84    1:57.95 (1:00.11)
 39 Brown, Nolan     16 Redlands Swim Te  1:57.29    1:57.96        
                 57.37    1:57.96 (1:00.59)
 40 Stitts, Josef    18 ICAC-SI           2:00.56    1:57.97        
                 57.44    1:57.97 (1:00.53)
 41 Terwilliger, Br  22 Riverside-CA      1:58.95    1:58.06        
                 57.44    1:58.06 (1:00.62)
 42 Moscone, Dillon  17 North Bay Aquati  1:58.98    1:58.13        
                 57.96    1:58.13 (1:00.17)
 43 Edgar, Steven    18 CSA-CA            2:01.47    1:58.16        
                 57.76    1:58.16 (1:00.40)
 44 Muir, Jonny      19 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.74    1:58.18        
                 57.86    1:58.18 (1:00.32)
 45 LaFlamme, David  18 Ripon Aquatics-P  1:55.16    1:58.23        
                 56.23    1:58.23 (1:02.00)
 46 Sesto, Gianni    16 Boulder City Hen  1:58.47    1:58.26        
                 56.73    1:58.26 (1:01.53)
 46 Ferguson, Kevin  19 Arden Hills Swim  1:56.84    1:58.26        
                 56.72    1:58.26 (1:01.54)
 48 Rowe, Michael    16 Bakersfield Swim  2:03.49    1:58.31        
                 57.14    1:58.31 (1:01.17)
 49 Hanna, Colin     19 Terrapins Swim T  1:55.23    1:58.33        
                 56.49    1:58.33 (1:01.84)
 50 Tan, Daniel      16 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.87    1:58.40        
                 58.25    1:58.40 (1:00.15)
 51 Gault, Walter    19 Santa Barbara Aq  1:41.77Y   1:58.48        
                 56.07    1:58.48 (1:02.41)
 52 Dossa, Andrew    17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:01.74    1:58.54        
                 57.55    1:58.54 (1:00.99)
 53 Baldwin, Derek   19 SRN-PC            2:04.14    1:58.57        
                 56.44    1:58.57 (1:02.13)
 54 Gilbert, Jared   21 CLOV-CC           2:02.07    1:58.58        
                 56.76    1:58.58 (1:01.82)
 55 Graversen, Mort  17 Mission San Jose  2:02.83    1:58.65        
                 57.47    1:58.65 (1:01.18)
 55 Locatell, Westo  20 Monrovia Aquatix  1:59.74    1:58.65        
                 58.15    1:58.65 (1:00.50)
 57 Lorch, Michael   18 Class Aquatics-C  2:01.51    1:58.69        
                 57.64    1:58.69 (1:01.05)
 57 Namba, Jared     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.37    1:58.69        
                 57.95    1:58.69 (1:00.74)
 59 Hwang, Bob       16 CANY-CA           1:57.03    1:58.71        
                 57.10    1:58.71 (1:01.61)
 60 Herman, Matthew  19 Marin Pirates-PC  2:04.04    1:58.74        
                 57.52    1:58.74 (1:01.22)
 61 Presswood, Bran  16 CCA-SN            2:03.17    1:58.75        
                 58.10    1:58.75 (1:00.65)
 62 Lager, Jordan    18 Marin Pirates-PC  1:46.47Y   1:58.76        
                 57.73    1:58.76 (1:01.03)
 63 Greer, George    19 Thunderbolt Aqua  1:59.78    1:58.84        
                 57.34    1:58.84 (1:01.50)
 64 Alders, Alexand  20 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:58.10    1:58.85        
                 55.64    1:58.85 (1:03.21)
 65 Kline, Peter     19 Slo Seahawks-CA   1:39.37Y   1:58.88        
                 57.89    1:58.88 (1:00.99)
 66 McKinnon, Aaron  19 Una Cab-PC        2:06.28    1:58.90        
                 56.29    1:58.90 (1:02.61)
 67 Dowley, Thomas   18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:58.97    1:59.00        
                 57.71    1:59.00 (1:01.29)
 68 Begovich, Kyle   19 TORR-CA           2:01.58    1:59.01        
                 59.16      1:59.01 (59.85)
 69 Diumovich, Sam   19 CSA-CA            1:45.18Y   1:59.04        
                 58.30    1:59.04 (1:00.74)
 70 Drogemuller, Br  18 Monterey Bay Swi  2:00.95    1:59.11        
                 59.52      1:59.11 (59.59)
 71 Salvatierra, Ia  17 Boulder City Hen  1:59.43    1:59.14        
                 58.60    1:59.14 (1:00.54)
 72 Smith, Sean      21 Boulder City Hen  1:57.78    1:59.17        
                 58.01    1:59.17 (1:01.16)
 73 Giddens, Jay     19 ICAC-SI           1:58.38    1:59.20        
                 57.68    1:59.20 (1:01.52)
 73 Owens, Kevin     15 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.91    1:59.20        
                 58.22    1:59.20 (1:00.98)
 75 Jacobsen, Brenn  17 La Mirada Armada  2:02.85    1:59.23        
                 58.57    1:59.23 (1:00.66)
 75 Chen, Joshua     16 De Anza Cupertin  2:02.30    1:59.23        
                 58.42    1:59.23 (1:00.81)
 77 Martinez, Brian  17 Desert Storm Swi  1:55.78    1:59.27        
                 57.15    1:59.27 (1:02.12)
 77 Cline, Bradley   14 North Bay Aquati  2:01.97    1:59.27        
                 57.93    1:59.27 (1:01.34)
 79 Dwidar, Omar     18 CLOV-CC           2:01.08    1:59.34        
                 58.01    1:59.34 (1:01.33)
 80 Johnson, Dallin  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:04.89    1:59.36        
                 58.48    1:59.36 (1:00.88)
 81 Reingold, Jonat  18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:04.66    1:59.38        
                 57.35    1:59.38 (1:02.03)
 82 Presant, Willia  18 SOVA-PC           2:02.95    1:59.40        
                 58.09    1:59.40 (1:01.31)
 83 Yee, Brandon     17 San Ramon-PC      2:01.52    1:59.42        
                 58.92    1:59.42 (1:00.50)
 84 Morrison, Edwar  21 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:41.96Y   1:59.43        
                 57.81    1:59.43 (1:01.62)
 85 Woods, Steven    21 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:00.89    1:59.44        
                 57.66    1:59.44 (1:01.78)
 85 Hargitai, Camer  18 CSA-CA            2:03.66    1:59.44        
                 58.12    1:59.44 (1:01.32)
 87 Cobau, William   16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:02.05    1:59.45        
                 58.48    1:59.45 (1:00.97)
 88 Yamamoto, Gen    15 NOVA-CA           2:00.75    1:59.50        
                 57.61    1:59.50 (1:01.89)
 88 Leung, Michael   15 De Anza Cupertin  2:04.05    1:59.50        
                 57.97    1:59.50 (1:01.53)
 90 Wright, John     18 North Bay Aquati  2:02.07    1:59.54        
                 58.43    1:59.54 (1:01.11)
 91 Murray, Bradley  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:02.09    1:59.64        
                 58.24    1:59.64 (1:01.40)
 92 Vizcarra, Evan   17 Westside Aquaduc  2:02.09    1:59.67        
               1:00.00      1:59.67 (59.67)
 93 Malasky, Martin  20 Marin Pirates-PC  1:59.47    1:59.70        
                 58.41    1:59.70 (1:01.29)
 93 Jensen, Tor      15 Orinda Aquatics-  1:44.18Y   1:59.70        
                 58.74    1:59.70 (1:00.96)
 95 Campbell, Sven   14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:48.28Y   1:59.71        
                 55.74    1:59.71 (1:03.97)
 96 Espiritu, Juliu  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:03.23    1:59.75        
                 57.73    1:59.75 (1:02.02)
 97 Tusup, Shane     21 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:58.54    1:59.76        
                 57.83    1:59.76 (1:01.93)
 98 Fitzpatrick, Se  21 Riverside-CA      1:41.58Y   1:59.78        
                 57.33    1:59.78 (1:02.45)
 99 Lowe, Brandon    19 College Area Swi  1:56.04    1:59.80        
                 57.43    1:59.80 (1:02.37)
100 Shovlin, Ryan    18 Boulder City Hen  2:02.88    1:59.86        
                 57.76    1:59.86 (1:02.10)
101 Veasey, Miles    17 Riverside-CA      2:04.61    1:59.92        
                 58.68    1:59.92 (1:01.24)
102 Prenot, Josh     15 SMSC-CA           1:59.72    1:59.98        
                 59.50    1:59.98 (1:00.48)
103 Pearson, Thomas  20 San Ramon-PC      1:43.23Y   2:00.07        
                 57.36    2:00.07 (1:02.71)
104 Silvius, Mark    19 Bakersfield-CC    2:06.14    2:00.08        
                 56.93    2:00.08 (1:03.15)
105 Noguchi, Shinta  16 Marin Pirates-PC  2:01.75    2:00.12        
                 57.94    2:00.12 (1:02.18)
106 London, Michael  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:02.26    2:00.13        
                 57.61    2:00.13 (1:02.52)
107 Volpp-Garcia, S  17 CLOV-CC           2:01.72    2:00.15        
                 58.36    2:00.15 (1:01.79)
107 Landre, Weston   15 Sierra Marlins S  2:01.33    2:00.15        
                 57.42    2:00.15 (1:02.73)
109 Wright, Cary     16 CLOV-CC           2:01.68    2:00.17        
               1:00.08    2:00.17 (1:00.09)
109 Smith, Joshua    14 NOVA-CA           2:01.24    2:00.17        
                 57.73    2:00.17 (1:02.44)
111 Tran, Justin     16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:00.14    2:00.19        
                 58.15    2:00.19 (1:02.04)
112 Coughran, Terra  17 Pirate Aquatics-  2:02.53    2:00.20        
                 56.85    2:00.20 (1:03.35)
113 Armstrong, Davi  16 Class Aquatics-C  2:02.77    2:00.25        
                 57.33    2:00.25 (1:02.92)
114 Groot, Macklin   16 RSD-SI            2:04.61    2:00.26        
                 58.78    2:00.26 (1:01.48)
114 Schwab, Daniel   17 ICAC-SI           2:01.06    2:00.26        
                 59.28    2:00.26 (1:00.98)
116 Harris, Nui      17 CANY-CA           1:59.09    2:00.32        
                 58.54    2:00.32 (1:01.78)
117 Aakhus, Randy    17 Bakersfield Swim  1:47.31Y   2:00.33        
                 59.30    2:00.33 (1:01.03)
118 Nuntapramote, T  21 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:41.49Y   2:00.35        
                 59.54    2:00.35 (1:00.81)
119 Mita, Riley      15 CANY-CA           2:01.52    2:00.37        
                 57.69    2:00.37 (1:02.68)
120 Fujinaka, Danny  17 TSM-CA            2:02.08    2:00.49        
                 59.58    2:00.49 (1:00.91)
120 Hannis, Tyler    20 SRN-PC            1:44.36Y   2:00.49        
                 57.89    2:00.49 (1:02.60)
122 Kulwin, Alexand  17 Boulder City Hen  1:48.05Y   2:00.51        
                 58.68    2:00.51 (1:01.83)
122 Morozov, Vladim  17 TORR-CA           1:57.63    2:00.51        
                 57.52    2:00.51 (1:02.99)
124 Choi, Joshua     16 Sierra Marlins S  1:58.47    2:00.55        
                 58.13    2:00.55 (1:02.42)
125 Mendoza, Paul    20 La Mirada Armada  2:04.63    2:00.56        
                 58.50    2:00.56 (1:02.06)
126 Dentone, Matthe  19 Terrapins Swim T  1:39.78Y   2:00.57        
                 57.69    2:00.57 (1:02.88)
127 Landefeld, Pete  16 North Bay Aquati  1:45.98Y   2:00.59        
                 58.49    2:00.59 (1:02.10)
128 Cheney, Trevor   16 Cabrillo Threshe  1:46.58Y   2:00.61        
                 57.95    2:00.61 (1:02.66)
129 Johnson, Clinto  18 Redlands Swim Te  1:46.43Y   2:00.64        
                 58.16    2:00.64 (1:02.48)
130 Morgan, David    14 Crow Canyon Coun  2:02.25    2:00.67        
                 57.66    2:00.67 (1:03.01)
131 Whitenack, Benj  17 SRN-PC            1:48.15Y   2:00.72        
                 58.64    2:00.72 (1:02.08)
132 Cohn, Michael    16 Wind N Sea Swim-  1:46.69Y   2:00.74        
                 59.37    2:00.74 (1:01.37)
133 Gravley, Willia  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:04.52    2:00.75        
                 59.38    2:00.75 (1:01.37)
134 Antoniuk, Konra  17 CANY-CA           1:58.83    2:00.76        
                 58.36    2:00.76 (1:02.40)
135 Ward, Jeffrey    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:04.48    2:00.84        
                 58.85    2:00.84 (1:01.99)
136 Mangus, Josh     16 RSD-SI            1:48.08Y   2:00.86        
                 58.40    2:00.86 (1:02.46)
137 Eacret, Darrell  17 SBSC-CA           2:02.67    2:00.89        
                 58.26    2:00.89 (1:02.63)
137 Gardner, Nolan   17 SBSC-CA           1:46.02Y   2:00.89        
                 58.09    2:00.89 (1:02.80)
139 Yada, Clint      19 Fresno Dolphins-  2:01.22    2:00.92        
                 58.92    2:00.92 (1:02.00)
140 Raptis, Peter    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:03.64    2:00.93        
                 58.21    2:00.93 (1:02.72)
140 Yee, Andrew      15 San Ramon-PC      2:04.10    2:00.93        
                 58.75    2:00.93 (1:02.18)
140 Castelleja, And  15 Bakersfield Swim  2:04.45    2:00.93        
                 58.47    2:00.93 (1:02.46)
143 Myers, Christop  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:02.60    2:00.98        
                 57.73    2:00.98 (1:03.25)
144 Perfect, Bradle  18 San Ramon-PC      1:46.88Y   2:00.99        
                 58.61    2:00.99 (1:02.38)
145 Christy, Clay    18 College Area Swi  2:01.60    2:01.03        
                 59.67    2:01.03 (1:01.36)
146 Porter, Brandon  15 EAST-CA           2:03.95    2:01.04        
               1:00.53    2:01.04 (1:00.51)
147 Early, Daniel    17 MVN-CA            2:02.63    2:01.10        
                 58.98    2:01.10 (1:02.12)
148 Hausmann, Chris  15 Alameda Island A  1:47.19Y   2:01.12        
                 59.48    2:01.12 (1:01.64)
149 Nowak, Patrick   18 PS-SI             2:03.37    2:01.15        
                 58.52    2:01.15 (1:02.63)
150 Campbell, Alexa  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:02.54    2:01.21        
                 57.78    2:01.21 (1:03.43)
150 Huang, Edward    18 Mission San Jose  2:00.02    2:01.21        
                 58.83    2:01.21 (1:02.38)
152 Clark, Dylan     16 Sunnyvale Swim C  1:48.75Y   2:01.28        
                 59.67    2:01.28 (1:01.61)
153 Maryatt, Austin  16 Sierra Marlins S  2:03.26    2:01.32        
                 58.95    2:01.32 (1:02.37)
154 Gillette, James  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:59.35    2:01.35        
                 58.09    2:01.35 (1:03.26)
155 Ko, Henly        17 CSA-CA            2:04.47    2:01.42        
                 58.67    2:01.42 (1:02.75)
156 Egan, Nick       17 Terrapins Swim T  2:01.96    2:01.46        
                 59.47    2:01.46 (1:01.99)
157 Jakl, David      15 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:03.82    2:01.48        
                 59.48    2:01.48 (1:02.00)
157 Gibson, Piankhi  16 Terrapins Swim T  1:49.07Y   2:01.48        
                 58.89    2:01.48 (1:02.59)
159 Staskus, Scott   17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:44.26Y   2:01.49        
                 57.88    2:01.49 (1:03.61)
160 Liao, Eric       16 San Ramon-PC      2:04.18    2:01.60        
               1:00.01    2:01.60 (1:01.59)
161 Adamczyk, Danie  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:04.26    2:01.62        
                 58.96    2:01.62 (1:02.66)
161 Rennspiess, Eri  18 Burlingame Aquat  1:48.68Y   2:01.62        
                 58.71    2:01.62 (1:02.91)
163 Latimer, Andrew  18 North Bay Aquati  1:46.37Y   2:01.65        
                 57.42    2:01.65 (1:04.23)
164 Thiessen, Erik   19 Raisin Country A  2:02.53    2:01.68        
                 58.50    2:01.68 (1:03.18)
164 Miller, Kevin    18 CCA-SN            1:45.92Y   2:01.68        
                 59.81    2:01.68 (1:01.87)
166 Bourgain-Chang,  17 Riverside-CA      1:46.80Y   2:01.80        
                 58.22    2:01.80 (1:03.58)
166 Zlotoff, Zachar  18 San Jose Aquatic  2:02.51    2:01.80        
                 59.38    2:01.80 (1:02.42)
168 Talbott, Cole    16 MVN-CA            2:04.26    2:01.86        
                 59.44    2:01.86 (1:02.42)
169 Wahnishe, Ore    16 CSA-CA            1:49.97Y   2:01.87        
                 57.62    2:01.87 (1:04.25)
170 Haw, Stephen     15 CANY-CA           2:03.32    2:01.89        
                 59.42    2:01.89 (1:02.47)
171 Yeo, Cody        19 La Mirada Armada  2:00.13    2:01.90        
                 59.23    2:01.90 (1:02.67)
171 Nelson, Alex     18 TORR-CA           1:59.84    2:01.90        
                 59.57    2:01.90 (1:02.33)
173 Horrell, Max     18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:01.01    2:01.95        
                 58.50    2:01.95 (1:03.45)
174 Funk, John       18 Boulder City Hen  2:01.38    2:01.97        
                 58.75    2:01.97 (1:03.22)
175 Casier, Andrew   18 Una DA-CA         2:01.13    2:01.99        
                 58.75    2:01.99 (1:03.24)
176 Studebaker, Rya  17 Sierra Marlins S  1:44.48Y   2:02.05        
                 59.10    2:02.05 (1:02.95)
177 DeLuna, Ryan     22 ICAC-SI           1:48.92Y   2:02.11        
                 59.99    2:02.11 (1:02.12)
178 Clayman, Philli  15 CLOV-CC           2:03.33    2:02.12        
                 59.49    2:02.12 (1:02.63)
179 Faucher, Thomas  19 Heartland-SI      1:45.32Y   2:02.16        
                 58.85    2:02.16 (1:03.31)
179 Lee, See Han     17 TORR-CA           2:05.41    2:02.16        
               1:00.13    2:02.16 (1:02.03)
179 Kearney, Gregor  19 Terrapins Swim T  2:03.75    2:02.16        
                 59.46    2:02.16 (1:02.70)
179 Masuda, Kei      16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:01.51    2:02.16        
                 58.89    2:02.16 (1:03.27)
179 Raimondi, Jeffr  20 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:03.90    2:02.16        
                 59.44    2:02.16 (1:02.72)
184 Carder, Nathani  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:03.25    2:02.20        
                 58.99    2:02.20 (1:03.21)
185 Fineman, Richar  17 Marin Pirates-PC  1:47.25Y   2:02.23        
                 59.53    2:02.23 (1:02.70)
186 Graves, Robert   14 Vacaville Swim C  1:48.60Y   2:02.25        
                 58.48    2:02.25 (1:03.77)
187 Lee, Kyle        15 NOVA-CA           2:02.76    2:02.26        
                 59.35    2:02.26 (1:02.91)
188 Randall, Ryan    17 Una Fdst-CC       2:03.74    2:02.27        
               1:00.12    2:02.27 (1:02.15)
189 Butler, Wyatt    17 Burlingame Aquat  1:46.90Y   2:02.30        
                 59.50    2:02.30 (1:02.80)
190 Barsanti, Ryan   14 Terrapins Swim T  2:00.71    2:02.33        
                 58.86    2:02.33 (1:03.47)
191 Costa, Joseph    15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:03.74    2:02.38        
               1:00.03    2:02.38 (1:02.35)
192 Martinez, Jonat  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:03.79    2:02.45        
               1:00.31    2:02.45 (1:02.14)
193 Scudiero, John   17 TORR-CA           2:02.03    2:02.51        
                 58.97    2:02.51 (1:03.54)
194 Kim, John        16 MVN-CA            2:03.33    2:02.54        
                 59.95    2:02.54 (1:02.59)
195 Elmore, Vance    18 Bakersfield-CC    1:45.57Y   2:02.57        
                 57.25    2:02.57 (1:05.32)
196 Pipes, Christop  19 Una Fdst-CC       1:44.28Y   2:02.61        
               1:00.15    2:02.61 (1:02.46)
197 Vaiana, Nichola  17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:46.73Y   2:02.64        
                 59.36    2:02.64 (1:03.28)
198 Thomas, Jason    20 Slo Seahawks-CA   1:47.12Y   2:02.65        
                 59.67    2:02.65 (1:02.98)
199 Williams, Matt   15 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:04.67    2:02.67        
                 57.77    2:02.67 (1:04.90)
200 Mendoza, Alexan  16 Solano Aquatic S  1:47.41Y   2:02.70        
                 59.60    2:02.70 (1:03.10)
201 Rossbach, Alexa  19 Sierra Marlins S  2:02.10    2:02.75        
               1:01.56    2:02.75 (1:01.19)
202 Chang, Chin Hao  15 San Jose Aquatic  1:45.91Y   2:02.80        
                 58.38    2:02.80 (1:04.42)
203 Ashby, Robert    15 Orinda Aquatics-  1:44.49Y   2:02.82        
                 59.09    2:02.82 (1:03.73)
204 Ballreich, Garr  16 EAST-CA           2:01.94    2:02.85        
                 58.43    2:02.85 (1:04.42)
204 Butler, James    20 Desert Storm Swi  1:47.02Y   2:02.85        
                 59.42    2:02.85 (1:03.43)
206 Peabody, Ryan    17 Cabrillo Threshe  1:48.57Y   2:02.94        
                 59.21    2:02.94 (1:03.73)
207 Kotov, Arseniy   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:03.11    2:02.95        
               1:00.14    2:02.95 (1:02.81)
208 Chang, John      17 La Mirada Armada  2:07.20    2:02.99        
                 59.59    2:02.99 (1:03.40)
209 Greenberg, Loga  18 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:04.98    2:03.02        
               1:00.47    2:03.02 (1:02.55)
210 Tyler, Gregory   18 Redding Swim Tea  2:02.86    2:03.03        
                 59.02    2:03.03 (1:04.01)
211 Chen, Ronald     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:48.15Y   2:03.04        
                 59.90    2:03.04 (1:03.14)
211 Xu, Alexander    16 Westside Aquaduc  1:47.40Y   2:03.04        
                 59.90    2:03.04 (1:03.14)
213 Peterson, Chris  19 Orinda Aquatics-  2:02.85    2:03.05        
                 57.59    2:03.05 (1:05.46)
213 Jacobson, Stuar  17 Desert Storm Swi  2:04.59    2:03.05        
                 59.77    2:03.05 (1:03.28)
215 Chin, Yung-Cher  17 Sandpipers Of Ne  1:48.00Y   2:03.08        
                 59.66    2:03.08 (1:03.42)
216 He, Brian        15 San Ramon-PC      2:05.01    2:03.11        
                 59.69    2:03.11 (1:03.42)
217 Sway, David      36 Terrapins Swim T  2:06.14    2:03.13        
                 59.87    2:03.13 (1:03.26)
218 Wu, Matthew      15 TSM-CA            2:04.91    2:03.20        
                 59.99    2:03.20 (1:03.21)
219 Zavala, Aj       15 De Anza Cupertin  2:05.07    2:03.21        
                 59.27    2:03.21 (1:03.94)
220 Fuller, Richard  19 Una PA-PC         2:03.30    2:03.22        
               1:00.25    2:03.22 (1:02.97)
221 Hemphill, Wiley  17 Heartland-SI      1:46.99Y   2:03.29        
               1:00.53    2:03.29 (1:02.76)
222 Sheffer, Conrad  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:03.64    2:03.30        
                 59.83    2:03.30 (1:03.47)
223 Larsen, Erik     18 CCA-SN            2:05.09    2:03.33        
               1:00.02    2:03.33 (1:03.31)
224 Thorson, Matt    17 Una Troj-CA       1:47.25Y   2:03.35        
               1:00.88    2:03.35 (1:02.47)
225 Stuewe, Connor   16 Monterey Bay Swi  2:06.74    2:03.40        
               1:01.24    2:03.40 (1:02.16)
226 Pickens, Christ  16 Cabrillo Threshe  1:46.97Y   2:03.41        
                 59.31    2:03.41 (1:04.10)
227 Hudspith, Micha  16 TORR-CA           2:03.45    2:03.42        
                 59.88    2:03.42 (1:03.54)
228 Cassidy, Dennis  17 La Mirada Armada  1:47.18Y   2:03.48        
                 58.99    2:03.48 (1:04.49)
229 Ngo, Michael     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:02.36    2:03.49        
                 59.12    2:03.49 (1:04.37)
230 Delear, Brendan  17 Class Aquatics-C  1:46.14Y   2:03.58        
                 59.38    2:03.58 (1:04.20)
231 Haupt, Cutter    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:02.82    2:03.68        
                 59.13    2:03.68 (1:04.55)
232 Fisher, Clark    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:04.41    2:03.76        
                 59.37    2:03.76 (1:04.39)
232 Ostler, Jack     18 North Bay Aquati  2:04.57    2:03.76        
                 58.40    2:03.76 (1:05.36)
234 Strumbell, Luke  19 Slo Seahawks-CA   1:58.72    2:03.84        
                 57.37    2:03.84 (1:06.47)
234 Barton, Robert   17 Ripon Aquatics-P  1:43.90Y   2:03.84        
                 58.40    2:03.84 (1:05.44)
236 Yeung, Chun      17 College Area Swi  2:04.76    2:03.85        
                 59.69    2:03.85 (1:04.16)
237 Chard, Thomas    19 ICAC-SI           2:03.00    2:03.92        
               1:00.32    2:03.92 (1:03.60)
238 Erbstoesser, Er  15 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:05.08    2:03.96        
                 59.89    2:03.96 (1:04.07)
239 Bauer, Kyle      16 SRN-PC            1:47.64Y   2:03.99        
               1:00.81    2:03.99 (1:03.18)
240 Penman, Eric     18 Fresno Dolphins-  2:04.97    2:04.07        
                 59.90    2:04.07 (1:04.17)
241 Hedrick, Evan    19 PVST-CA           2:02.37    2:04.13        
                 59.61    2:04.13 (1:04.52)
242 Nishizaki, Devi  16 Lodi City Swim C  2:04.09    2:04.15        
                 59.26    2:04.15 (1:04.89)
243 Matison, Nichol  17 Solano Aquatic S  2:00.99    2:04.16        
                 58.74    2:04.16 (1:05.42)
243 Kotow, Jonathan  16 Blue Fins-SI      1:48.18Y   2:04.16        
               1:00.39    2:04.16 (1:03.77)
245 Teraoka, Ian     17 San Jose Aquatic  1:50.03Y   2:04.21        
               1:00.92    2:04.21 (1:03.29)
245 Dizon, Daniel    17 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:03.73    2:04.21        
                 58.12    2:04.21 (1:06.09)
247 Kreitler, Chase  22 Bakersfield-CC    1:58.06    2:04.27        
               1:00.01    2:04.27 (1:04.26)
248 Chang, Jaye      15 La Mirada Armada  2:05.86    2:04.33        
                 59.79    2:04.33 (1:04.54)
249 Cutts, Josh      20 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:06.81    2:04.35        
               1:00.14    2:04.35 (1:04.21)
250 Locatell, Micha  18 Monrovia Aquatix  2:04.63    2:04.43        
               1:00.99    2:04.43 (1:03.44)
251 Pinson, Adam     14 Spare Time Aquat  2:03.06    2:04.52        
               1:00.36    2:04.52 (1:04.16)
252 Sorensen, James  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:46.42Y   2:04.56        
                 59.91    2:04.56 (1:04.65)
253 Turk, Andrew     17 CSA-CA            1:48.76Y   2:04.60        
                 58.35    2:04.60 (1:06.25)
254 Allen, Tommy     15 CLOV-CC           1:49.74Y   2:04.63        
               1:00.85    2:04.63 (1:03.78)
255 Oto, Masa        17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:46.17Y   2:04.66        
               1:00.82    2:04.66 (1:03.84)
256 Kane, Matthew    16 Spare Time Aquat  2:04.87    2:04.74        
               1:00.03    2:04.74 (1:04.71)
257 Burbidge, Nicho  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:46.72Y   2:04.83        
               1:00.05    2:04.83 (1:04.78)
258 Oberlander, Ken  17 EAST-CA           2:04.51    2:04.85        
               1:00.22    2:04.85 (1:04.63)
259 Driscoll, Franc  16 North Bay Aquati  1:47.77Y   2:04.86        
               1:01.15    2:04.86 (1:03.71)
260 Sutka, Mario     15 College Area Swi  2:05.88    2:04.88        
               1:00.98    2:04.88 (1:03.90)
261 Stanbury, Trevo  16 De Anza Cupertin  1:48.43Y   2:04.97        
               1:01.77    2:04.97 (1:03.20)
262 Bissett, Gregor  18 Monrovia Aquatix  2:06.42    2:05.06        
               1:00.28    2:05.06 (1:04.78)
263 Whitten, Cy      17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:47.45Y   2:05.12        
                 59.82    2:05.12 (1:05.30)
264 Schlesinger, Ma  17 EAST-CA           1:45.75Y   2:05.21        
                 58.23    2:05.21 (1:06.98)
265 Klagge, Robert   19 Bakersfield-CC    1:50.14Y   2:05.24        
                 59.70    2:05.24 (1:05.54)
266 Nusse, James     20 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:44.12Y   2:05.32        
                 59.67    2:05.32 (1:05.65)
267 Sullivan, Brend  17 Terrapins Swim T  1:47.14Y   2:05.33        
               1:01.17    2:05.33 (1:04.16)
268 Betts, David     17 ICAC-SI           1:48.33Y   2:05.34        
               1:01.27    2:05.34 (1:04.07)
269 Johnson, Garrat  15 Bear River Swimm  1:47.69Y   2:05.40        
               1:01.04    2:05.40 (1:04.36)
270 Martinez, Kevin  16 CANY-CA           1:48.79Y   2:05.44        
                 59.68    2:05.44 (1:05.76)
271 O'Neill, Gavin   19 Terrapins Swim T  2:04.26    2:05.45        
                 59.63    2:05.45 (1:05.82)
272 McCallum, Reid   16 NAQ-SI            2:04.88    2:05.50        
                 59.51    2:05.50 (1:05.99)
272 Donnelly, Danie  21 De Anza Cupertin  2:02.52    2:05.50        
                 59.54    2:05.50 (1:05.96)
274 Ip, Brian        16 Sunnyvale Swim C  2:05.20    2:05.52        
               1:00.87    2:05.52 (1:04.65)
275 Dosal, Michael   18 CCAQ-CA           1:49.46Y   2:05.56        
               1:00.39    2:05.56 (1:05.17)
276 Rogers, Travis   18 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:48.02Y   2:05.59        
                 59.67    2:05.59 (1:05.92)
277 Pawlowski, Adam  21 Bakersfield-CC    1:46.70Y   2:05.60        
               1:00.74    2:05.60 (1:04.86)
278 Davis, Peter     24 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:01.73    2:05.63        
               1:00.58    2:05.63 (1:05.05)
279 Vanderlinde, Ha  18 ICAC-SI           2:02.65    2:05.65        
                 58.89    2:05.65 (1:06.76)
280 Le, Tam          15 PS-SI             2:06.19    2:05.79        
               1:02.18    2:05.79 (1:03.61)
281 Fife, Taylor     17 CLOV-CC           1:46.95Y   2:05.82        
               1:00.58    2:05.82 (1:05.24)
282 Dorne, Andrew    17 NOVA-CA           1:46.10Y   2:05.97        
               1:00.33    2:05.97 (1:05.64)
283 Parker, Blake    17 MVN-CA            2:04.18    2:06.04        
               1:01.14    2:06.04 (1:04.90)
284 Humphreys, Zack  17 Penguin Swim Tea  1:47.41Y   2:06.08        
               1:00.25    2:06.08 (1:05.83)
285 Williams, Ting   14 CLOV-CC           2:04.75    2:06.11        
               1:00.86    2:06.11 (1:05.25)
286 Lovett, Trey     16 COTO-CA           2:06.90    2:06.17        
               1:01.29    2:06.17 (1:04.88)
287 Sturgeon, Samue  18 Una DA-CA         1:48.13Y   2:06.36        
               1:01.76    2:06.36 (1:04.60)
288 Anixter, Harris  18 Burlingame Aquat  1:47.98Y   2:06.39        
               1:00.02    2:06.39 (1:06.37)
289 Kuhn, Nate       14 SRN-PC            2:07.52    2:06.48        
               1:01.15    2:06.48 (1:05.33)
290 Patnaik, Rohan   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:50.84Y   2:06.55        
               1:00.89    2:06.55 (1:05.66)
291 Chiu, Brendon    16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:05.67    2:06.63        
               1:00.76    2:06.63 (1:05.87)
292 Mattox, Nolan    18 North Bay Aquati  2:04.97    2:06.76        
               1:01.36    2:06.76 (1:05.40)
293 Hooten, Andrew   18 Solano Aquatic S  2:04.88    2:06.80        
               1:01.41    2:06.80 (1:05.39)
294 Stavros, Ian     18 PS-SI             1:45.77Y   2:06.81        
               1:00.78    2:06.81 (1:06.03)
295 Byrd, Evan       17 Desert Storm Swi  1:48.15Y   2:06.85        
               1:00.68    2:06.85 (1:06.17)
296 Wissman, Matthe  17 SBSC-CA           1:48.68Y   2:07.20        
               1:00.94    2:07.20 (1:06.26)
297 Johnson, Jacob   16 Arden Hills Swim  1:50.82Y   2:07.31        
               1:01.83    2:07.31 (1:05.48)
298 Ngo, Jonathan    17 San Ramon-PC      1:50.83Y   2:07.99        
               1:02.83    2:07.99 (1:05.16)
299 Nakamura, Jaime  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:48.56Y   2:08.19        
               1:02.03    2:08.19 (1:06.16)
300 Tapiz, Nathan    17 Cabrillo Threshe  1:48.77Y   2:08.57        
               1:01.79    2:08.57 (1:06.78)
301 Weber, Jacob     16 North Bay Aquati  1:50.65Y   2:08.69        
               1:02.98    2:08.69 (1:05.71)
301 Henri, Pearson   16 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:50.42Y   2:08.69        
               1:01.84    2:08.69 (1:06.85)
303 Phan, Nicholas   16 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:48.63Y   2:08.76        
               1:00.27    2:08.76 (1:08.49)
304 Freeman, Clint   17 Terrapins Swim T  1:45.48Y   2:09.27        
               1:02.00    2:09.27 (1:07.27)
305 Deghi, Russell   19 Marin Pirates-PC  1:47.67Y   2:09.50        
               1:02.81    2:09.50 (1:06.69)
306 Nevenhoven, Mic  18 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:05.06    2:10.94        
               1:02.25    2:10.94 (1:08.69)
307 Rogers, Colton   17 Terrapins Swim T  1:50.03Y   2:11.15        
               1:03.19    2:11.15 (1:07.96)
 -- Shultz, Patrick  16 De Anza Cupertin  1:47.67Y  X1:58.33        
                 56.42    1:58.33 (1:01.91)
 -- Albertson, Jame  19 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:48.76Y  X2:06.80        
               1:01.35    2:06.80 (1:05.45)
 -- Groot, Keegan    19 RSD-SI            2:02.99         DQ        
 -- Shaikh, Shervin  17 NOVA-CA           1:48.15Y        DQ        
                 58.67         DQ (1:07.09)
 -- Bateman, Casey   18 SMSC-CA           2:01.66         DQ        
               1:00.33         DQ (1:04.41)
 -- Henry, Tyler     16 Class Aquatics-C  1:59.64         DQ        
                 58.63         DQ (1:01.88)
 -- Litz, Jordan     21 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:02.89         DQ        
 -- Birich, Paul     20 North Bay Aquati  1:58.95        DFS        
 -- Duimovich, Dyla  17 CSA-CA            1:48.53Y       DFS