Clovis S.C. / CWHS                               3/5/2010 - 16:16PM
   2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009   
                      Speedo Champions Series                       
                     Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                     
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 2:00.42  2008      Kate Dwelley, Terrapins Swim T
                 2:03.69  OPEN
                 2:06.19  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.20 - 2:14.89
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chenault, Chels  14 Terrapins Swim T  2:02.60    2:04.35 qJNAT  
               1:01.39    2:04.35 (1:02.96)
  1 Klaren, Melanie  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:02.41    2:04.35 qJNAT  
               1:00.43    2:04.35 (1:03.92)
  3 Monsees, Courtn  20 Santa Clara Swim  2:02.13    2:04.37 qJNAT  
               1:02.09    2:04.37 (1:02.28)
  4 Zimmer, Meghan   19 SMSC-CA           2:07.82    2:04.84 qJNAT  
               1:01.45    2:04.84 (1:03.39)
  5 Shellem, Samant  17 La Mirada Armada  2:01.76    2:04.90 qJNAT  
               1:01.47    2:04.90 (1:03.43)
  6 Hawthorne, Megh  17 RTLR-CA           2:02.69    2:05.28 qJNAT  
               1:01.83    2:05.28 (1:03.45)
  7 Rankin, Megan    15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:09.41    2:05.65 qJNAT  
               1:01.11    2:05.65 (1:04.54)
  8 Baxter, Tristin  17 CLOV-CC           2:06.11    2:05.75 qJNAT  
               1:02.04    2:05.75 (1:03.71)
  8 Fischer-Colbrie  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:08.48    2:05.75 qJNAT  
               1:01.09    2:05.75 (1:04.66)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 10 So, Yumi         18 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:06.28    2:06.00 qJNAT  
               1:02.19    2:06.00 (1:03.81)
 11 Doran, Ellie     20 Trojan-CA         2:04.04    2:06.10 qJNAT  
               1:01.36    2:06.10 (1:04.74)
 12 Heim, Jessica    16 College Area Swi  2:04.44    2:06.45 q      
               1:01.70    2:06.45 (1:04.75)
 13 Furgatch, Sarah  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:07.58    2:06.63 q      
               1:02.24    2:06.63 (1:04.39)
 14 Herrington, Kat  17 The Swim Club of  2:05.98    2:07.01 q      
               1:01.85    2:07.01 (1:05.16)
 15 Smalling, Aisli  19 Class Aquatics-C  2:06.00    2:07.10 q      
               1:02.27    2:07.10 (1:04.83)
 16 Stover, Katie    17 CCA-SN            2:08.38    2:07.18 q      
               1:01.20    2:07.18 (1:05.98)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schuler, Macken  15 CLOV-CC           2:08.04    2:07.33 q      
               1:01.43    2:07.33 (1:05.90)
 18 Huang, Salena    16 Mission San Jose  2:05.15    2:07.45 q      
               1:02.54    2:07.45 (1:04.91)
 19 Whitford, Alexa  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:06.85    2:07.70 q      
               1:02.33    2:07.70 (1:05.37)
 20 Clute, Deirdre   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:06.08    2:07.88 q      
               1:03.06    2:07.88 (1:04.82)
 21 Grima, Alicia    15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:14.67    2:07.89 q      
               1:01.36    2:07.89 (1:06.53)
 22 White, Madison   14 Crow Canyon Coun  2:09.29    2:07.92 q      
               1:03.04    2:07.92 (1:04.88)
 23 Wilde, Courtney  16 NOVA-CA           2:08.14    2:08.17 q      
               1:01.71    2:08.17 (1:06.46)
 24 Hanson, Mary     16 Bakersfield Swim  2:08.91    2:08.23 q      
               1:02.77    2:08.23 (1:05.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rigterink, Kris  20 Trojan-CA         2:09.15    2:08.27        
               1:03.40    2:08.27 (1:04.87)
 26 Wild, Chelsea    18 NOVA-CA           2:08.21    2:08.31        
               1:01.55    2:08.31 (1:06.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tang, Helen      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.00    2:08.33        
               1:02.80    2:08.33 (1:05.53)
 28 Wei, Stephanie   18 Santa Clara Swim  2:05.26    2:08.38        
               1:02.22    2:08.38 (1:06.16)
 29 Hyde, Hayes      19 De Anza Cupertin  2:07.01    2:08.47        
               1:02.93    2:08.47 (1:05.54)
 30 Isaacs, Dorothy  20 Mission San Jose  2:11.07    2:08.48        
               1:02.88    2:08.48 (1:05.60)
 31 Schleicher, Kar  19 Mission San Jose  2:12.85    2:08.49        
               1:01.76    2:08.49 (1:06.73)
 32 Delaney, Alexan  17 NOVA-CA           2:08.50    2:08.50        
               1:01.76    2:08.50 (1:06.74)
 33 Corbin, Rebekah  17 SMSC-CA           2:09.69    2:08.51        
               1:02.96    2:08.51 (1:05.55)
 34 Dean, Jennifer   19 OAQ-PC            2:08.11    2:08.52        
               1:02.14    2:08.52 (1:06.38)
 35 Grant, Andrea    16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:07.43    2:08.53        
               1:02.30    2:08.53 (1:06.23)
 35 Applegate, Madi  14 Terrapins Swim T  2:09.92    2:08.53        
               1:02.82    2:08.53 (1:05.71)
 37 Forelli, Krissy  21 Trojan-CA         2:08.14    2:08.56        
               1:01.83    2:08.56 (1:06.73)
 38 Davis, Allie     14 SRN-PC            2:06.93    2:08.60        
               1:03.19    2:08.60 (1:05.41)
 39 Stephenson, Whi  21 Penguin Swim Tea  2:08.89    2:08.70        
               1:02.41    2:08.70 (1:06.29)
 39 Howard, Katie    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:13.60    2:08.70        
               1:01.04    2:08.70 (1:07.66)
 41 Fong, Chelsea    17 De Anza Cupertin  2:06.14    2:08.71        
               1:01.80    2:08.71 (1:06.91)
 42 Dodds, Alexandr  17 Boulder City Hen  2:10.02    2:08.73        
               1:02.35    2:08.73 (1:06.38)
 42 Khojasteh, Jess  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:10.63    2:08.73        
               1:03.33    2:08.73 (1:05.40)
 44 Gaudinier, Lind  20 Santa Barbara Aq  2:07.46    2:08.85        
               1:02.40    2:08.85 (1:06.45)
 45 Luchini, Shelbi  17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:51.88Y   2:08.88        
               1:02.35    2:08.88 (1:06.53)
 46 Winkler, Mikayl  15 Sierra Marlins S  2:09.87    2:08.93        
               1:02.98    2:08.93 (1:05.95)
 47 Griffith, Mary   15 Lodi City Swim C  2:13.48    2:08.95        
               1:03.78    2:08.95 (1:05.17)
 48 Edwards, Kather  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:04.78    2:09.13        
               1:03.28    2:09.13 (1:05.85)
 49 Shillington, Ha  17 Class Aquatics-C  2:09.72    2:09.30        
               1:02.58    2:09.30 (1:06.72)
 49 Choi, Dayae      14 NOVA-CA           2:10.54    2:09.30        
               1:02.27    2:09.30 (1:07.03)
 51 Lee, Angela      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:13.23    2:09.42        
               1:02.48    2:09.42 (1:06.94)
 51 Purdy, Megan     14 Boulder City Hen  2:08.52    2:09.42        
               1:02.67    2:09.42 (1:06.75)
 53 Lincoln, Cassan  14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:11.49    2:09.43        
               1:03.32    2:09.43 (1:06.11)
 54 Hunt, Emma       18 BAMP-PC           2:10.77    2:09.49        
               1:03.64    2:09.49 (1:05.85)
 55 Troup, Alexa     14 Crow Canyon Coun  2:11.83    2:09.50        
               1:03.62    2:09.50 (1:05.88)
 56 Howe, Ally       13 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:11.54    2:09.52        
               1:03.27    2:09.52 (1:06.25)
 57 Bugbee, Bridget  17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:08.41    2:09.56        
               1:02.33    2:09.56 (1:07.23)
 58 Chang, Nicole    14 La Mirada Armada  2:11.32    2:09.60        
               1:03.60    2:09.60 (1:06.00)
 59 O'Brien, Rachel  18 Terrapins Swim T  2:11.38    2:09.61        
               1:02.97    2:09.61 (1:06.64)
 60 Garland, Natali  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.83    2:09.67        
               1:02.74    2:09.67 (1:06.93)
 61 Garcia, Monica   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:11.55    2:09.72        
               1:03.39    2:09.72 (1:06.33)
 62 Ampuero, Jessie  16 SRN-PC            2:09.77    2:09.75        
               1:03.29    2:09.75 (1:06.46)
 63 Ward, Andrea     16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:54.67Y   2:09.95        
               1:03.48    2:09.95 (1:06.47)
 64 Ruby, Charlotte  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:11.43    2:10.04        
               1:04.07    2:10.04 (1:05.97)
 65 Gali, Helena     16 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.49    2:10.21        
               1:03.95    2:10.21 (1:06.26)
 66 Hultin, Shannyn  16 CSA-CA            2:11.12    2:10.22        
               1:02.93    2:10.22 (1:07.29)
 67 Shakya, Anjali   17 Arden Hills Swim  2:09.19    2:10.26        
               1:03.70    2:10.26 (1:06.56)
 68 Murray, Elizabe  16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:12.34    2:10.27        
               1:03.58    2:10.27 (1:06.69)
 69 Brown, Meagan    19 Santa Barbara Aq  1:55.69Y   2:10.36        
               1:03.44    2:10.36 (1:06.92)
 70 Evans, Olivia    16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:11.20    2:10.38        
               1:02.88    2:10.38 (1:07.50)
 71 Porter, Haley    18 Penguin Swim Tea  2:13.55    2:10.45        
               1:02.60    2:10.45 (1:07.85)
 72 Hotvet, Taylor   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:10.75    2:10.57        
               1:03.02    2:10.57 (1:07.55)
 73 Magnani, sam     17 CSA-CA            1:55.71Y   2:10.58        
               1:02.65    2:10.58 (1:07.93)
 74 Ettelson, Hayle  19 PS-SI             2:13.19    2:10.59        
               1:03.64    2:10.59 (1:06.95)
 75 Jones, Jillian   17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:11.74    2:10.62        
               1:03.43    2:10.62 (1:07.19)
 76 Murphy, Kathryn  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:09.42    2:10.64        
               1:03.11    2:10.64 (1:07.53)
 77 Dockendorf, Mic  17 SBSC-CA           2:15.82    2:10.66        
               1:04.03    2:10.66 (1:06.63)
 78 Lewis, Kelsey    20 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:12.52    2:10.71        
               1:03.58    2:10.71 (1:07.13)
 79 Liang, Joann     17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:11.47    2:10.73        
               1:03.07    2:10.73 (1:07.66)
 80 Stouffer, Lara   19 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:11.45    2:10.79        
               1:04.49    2:10.79 (1:06.30)
 81 Peanasky, Anne   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:11.84    2:10.82        
               1:03.74    2:10.82 (1:07.08)
 82 Tsay, Cynthia    17 Arden Hills Swim  2:06.33    2:10.86        
               1:03.26    2:10.86 (1:07.60)
 82 Livingstone, K.  16 CANY-CA           2:08.99    2:10.86        
               1:02.91    2:10.86 (1:07.95)
 84 Munk, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:09.42    2:10.89        
               1:03.51    2:10.89 (1:07.38)
 85 Barnes-Waychus,  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:10.09    2:10.92        
               1:04.08    2:10.92 (1:06.84)
 85 Gabert, Stephan  19 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:15.34    2:10.92        
               1:04.29    2:10.92 (1:06.63)
 85 Spence, Daniell  17 PS-SI             2:14.84    2:10.92        
               1:03.68    2:10.92 (1:07.24)
 85 Eppler, Megan    18 Fresno Dolphins-  2:12.42    2:10.92        
               1:04.47    2:10.92 (1:06.45)
 89 Morales, Alliso  15 CANY-CA           2:12.49    2:10.98        
               1:04.53    2:10.98 (1:06.45)
 90 Read, Haley      18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:10.29    2:11.03        
               1:04.04    2:11.03 (1:06.99)
 91 Bauer, Courtney  21 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:10.72    2:11.10        
               1:03.23    2:11.10 (1:07.87)
 92 Voigt, Andrea    16 South Bay Aquati  2:10.82    2:11.15        
               1:02.93    2:11.15 (1:08.22)
 93 Melnikov, Alexi  16 CCA-SN            2:12.29    2:11.16        
               1:04.12    2:11.16 (1:07.04)
 94 Plume, Olivia    19 Santa Barbara Aq  1:54.90Y   2:11.23        
               1:02.77    2:11.23 (1:08.46)
 94 Saunders, Sloan  16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:56.56Y   2:11.23        
               1:03.82    2:11.23 (1:07.41)
 94 Noonan, Taylor   16 Cabrillo Threshe  2:13.54    2:11.23        
               1:03.23    2:11.23 (1:08.00)
 97 Thomas, Megan    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:14.28    2:11.25        
               1:03.45    2:11.25 (1:07.80)
 98 Conner, Alyssa   19 Sierra Marlins S  2:10.99    2:11.37        
               1:04.10    2:11.37 (1:07.27)
 99 Marsh, Jessica   16 La Mirada Armada  2:06.69    2:11.55        
               1:03.21    2:11.55 (1:08.34)
100 Livingston, Mad  16 North Bay Aquati  2:10.85    2:11.56        
               1:03.66    2:11.56 (1:07.90)
101 Velasquez, Mice  15 CANY-CA           2:12.96    2:11.68        
               1:05.21    2:11.68 (1:06.47)
101 Godbe, Alison    19 MVN-CA            2:13.62    2:11.68        
               1:02.94    2:11.68 (1:08.74)
103 Guardalabene, I  17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:12.22    2:11.71        
               1:04.87    2:11.71 (1:06.84)
104 Lim, Stephanie   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:11.20    2:11.81        
               1:03.54    2:11.81 (1:08.27)
105 Ghemigian, Khri  19 Class Aquatics-C  1:53.73Y   2:11.83        
               1:04.62    2:11.83 (1:07.21)
106 Zeiger, Heidi    17 RTLR-CA           2:09.19    2:11.87        
               1:03.92    2:11.87 (1:07.95)
107 McClure, Morgan  13 Arden Hills Swim  2:12.83    2:11.91        
               1:05.48    2:11.91 (1:06.43)
107 Colin, Carly     16 MVN-CA            2:13.96    2:11.91        
               1:05.08    2:11.91 (1:06.83)
109 Allen, Kaitlyn   17 SOVA-PC           1:57.37Y   2:11.94        
               1:03.96    2:11.94 (1:07.98)
110 Somogyi, Meliss  17 CSA-CA            2:12.19    2:11.96        
               1:03.40    2:11.96 (1:08.56)
111 Preston, Haley   15 Class Aquatics-C  2:15.85    2:11.97        
               1:04.55    2:11.97 (1:07.42)
112 Buck, Nicole     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:54.89Y   2:12.00        
               1:03.94    2:12.00 (1:08.06)
113 Clarno, Kristen  15 De Anza Cupertin  2:10.58    2:12.07        
               1:05.06    2:12.07 (1:07.01)
114 Riley, Taylor    17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:08.71    2:12.11        
               1:03.79    2:12.11 (1:08.32)
115 Pham, Chi        16 PS-SI             2:13.86    2:12.14        
               1:04.54    2:12.14 (1:07.60)
116 Faria, Elana     17 Bear River Swimm  2:15.04    2:12.16        
               1:03.96    2:12.16 (1:08.20)
117 Peschke, Ariana  15 Class Aquatics-C  2:11.73    2:12.20        
               1:05.11    2:12.20 (1:07.09)
118 Mastrup, Madeli  17 SMSC-CA           2:13.02    2:12.21        
               1:05.11    2:12.21 (1:07.10)
119 Roth, Rebecca    15 North Bay Aquati  1:58.30Y   2:12.22        
               1:01.66    2:12.22 (1:10.56)
119 Willment, Tyla   17 MVN-CA            2:12.05    2:12.22        
               1:05.09    2:12.22 (1:07.13)
121 Rogers, Kristin  17 San Ramon-PC      2:13.56    2:12.24        
               1:03.30    2:12.24 (1:08.94)
122 Thomas, Naomi    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:57.92Y   2:12.27        
               1:04.87    2:12.27 (1:07.40)
123 Kreuzberger, Ki  14 Marin Pirates-PC  1:56.46Y   2:12.38        
               1:03.73    2:12.38 (1:08.65)
123 Matevish, Laure  17 SRN-PC            1:56.49Y   2:12.38        
               1:04.50    2:12.38 (1:07.88)
125 Bergman, Jessic  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:52.26Y   2:12.39        
               1:03.28    2:12.39 (1:09.11)
126 Klotz, Stephani  15 Sierra Marlins S  2:14.47    2:12.41        
               1:03.84    2:12.41 (1:08.57)
127 Scheideman, Lor  15 Lodi City Swim C  1:55.84Y   2:12.42        
               1:04.65    2:12.42 (1:07.77)
128 Oosterhouse, Ha  15 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.79Y   2:12.44        
               1:04.68    2:12.44 (1:07.76)
129 Guy, Taylor      14 MVN-CA            2:14.83    2:12.48        
               1:04.23    2:12.48 (1:08.25)
130 Drysdale, Emma   18 De Anza Cupertin  2:08.74    2:12.49        
               1:03.87    2:12.49 (1:08.62)
131 McCurley, Megha  20 De Anza Cupertin  1:57.29Y   2:12.50        
               1:05.23    2:12.50 (1:07.27)
132 Mertel, Nicole   15 Desert Storm Swi  2:15.93    2:12.55        
               1:03.13    2:12.55 (1:09.42)
133 Duraj, Michelle  17 CANY-CA           2:14.29    2:12.56        
               1:04.39    2:12.56 (1:08.17)
134 Koch, Julia      19 De Anza Cupertin  2:13.97    2:12.70        
               1:05.21    2:12.70 (1:07.49)
134 Takaki, Madelin  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.30    2:12.70        
               1:04.55    2:12.70 (1:08.15)
136 Kane, Emily      17 Arden Hills Swim  2:12.36    2:12.74        
               1:04.99    2:12.74 (1:07.75)
137 Hanson, Maggie   17 CANY-CA           2:09.88    2:12.84        
               1:03.68    2:12.84 (1:09.16)
138 Ama, Julia       14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:13.07    2:12.86        
               1:02.01    2:12.86 (1:10.85)
138 Kwong, Audrey    18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:10.27    2:12.86        
               1:03.69    2:12.86 (1:09.17)
140 Maher, Justine   16 South Bay Aquati  2:13.33    2:12.87        
               1:03.70    2:12.87 (1:09.17)
141 Kamai, Elizabet  18 North Bay Aquati  2:11.77    2:12.92        
               1:04.94    2:12.92 (1:07.98)
142 Jordan, Ariel    14 PS-SI             1:56.95Y   2:12.93        
               1:04.02    2:12.93 (1:08.91)
143 Bicomong, Megha  14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:57.48Y   2:12.95        
               1:03.64    2:12.95 (1:09.31)
144 Stephens, Ariel  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:12.15    2:12.99        
               1:05.39    2:12.99 (1:07.60)
145 Hayes, Nina      13 Livermore Aqua C  2:14.26    2:13.00        
               1:05.19    2:13.00 (1:07.81)
146 Sprinsock, Maya  16 Cabrillo Threshe  1:55.81Y   2:13.04        
               1:03.67    2:13.04 (1:09.37)
147 Clark, Arenne    17 Santa Clara Swim  2:11.76    2:13.07        
               1:04.02    2:13.07 (1:09.05)
148 Stoddard, Taylo  17 South Bay Aquati  2:13.44    2:13.13        
               1:03.79    2:13.13 (1:09.34)
149 Low, Cheyenne    13 NOVA-CA           2:13.47    2:13.20        
               1:04.29    2:13.20 (1:08.91)
149 Hammond, Brooke  16 CCA-SN            2:12.67    2:13.20        
               1:05.35    2:13.20 (1:07.85)
151 Krager, Rachael  19 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:12.62    2:13.22        
               1:04.35    2:13.22 (1:08.87)
152 Rossbach, Gabri  16 Sierra Marlins S  1:56.83Y   2:13.26        
               1:04.37    2:13.26 (1:08.89)
153 Ingerson, Alleg  14 NOVA-CA           2:12.43    2:13.28        
               1:04.48    2:13.28 (1:08.80)
154 Johansen, Sydne  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.32    2:13.34        
               1:04.99    2:13.34 (1:08.35)
155 Ingerson, Audre  17 NOVA-CA           2:13.52    2:13.36        
               1:04.77    2:13.36 (1:08.59)
156 Bellinger, Sall  19 Marin Pirates-PC  2:12.73    2:13.39        
               1:04.66    2:13.39 (1:08.73)
157 Boyce, Nicole    16 NOVA-CA           2:13.40    2:13.44        
               1:04.20    2:13.44 (1:09.24)
158 Whyte, Courtney  16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:17.49    2:13.54        
               1:05.94    2:13.54 (1:07.60)
158 Lee, Sabrina     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:58.48Y   2:13.54        
               1:05.84    2:13.54 (1:07.70)
158 Klatt, Kelsey    18 Fresno Dolphins-  2:08.00    2:13.54        
               1:03.23    2:13.54 (1:10.31)
161 Fuller, Crystal  16 Pirate Aquatics-  2:13.18    2:13.60        
               1:05.66    2:13.60 (1:07.94)
162 Engel, Kelsey    16 NOVA-CA           1:57.85Y   2:13.63        
               1:05.01    2:13.63 (1:08.62)
163 Neel, Marissa    14 Terrapins Swim T  2:16.55    2:13.64        
               1:05.33    2:13.64 (1:08.31)
164 Prat, Angelina   16 Sierra Marlins S  2:14.79    2:13.65        
               1:05.80    2:13.65 (1:07.85)
165 Allbright, Sara  16 Fresno Dolphins-  1:54.71Y   2:13.68        
               1:03.89    2:13.68 (1:09.79)
166 Howland, Molly   18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:13.32    2:13.71        
               1:04.48    2:13.71 (1:09.23)
167 Pollitt, Vaness  18 North Bay Aquati  1:55.76Y   2:13.77        
               1:05.31    2:13.77 (1:08.46)
168 Gilley, Paige    17 De Anza Cupertin  2:13.28    2:13.80        
               1:04.79    2:13.80 (1:09.01)
169 Andreas, Victor  15 Redlands Swim Te  2:13.43    2:13.81        
               1:04.64    2:13.81 (1:09.17)
169 Baxley, Rebecca  14 SRN-PC            1:56.25Y   2:13.81        
               1:05.14    2:13.81 (1:08.67)
171 Morris, Chelsea  17 MVN-CA            2:12.73    2:13.82        
               1:04.61    2:13.82 (1:09.21)
172 Meyer, Roni      14 Heartland-SI      1:57.58Y   2:13.84        
               1:05.61    2:13.84 (1:08.23)
173 Nolet, Megan     17 De Anza Cupertin  2:11.99    2:13.87        
               1:05.12    2:13.87 (1:08.75)
173 Winters, Sarah   17 Solo Aquatics-PC  1:57.78Y   2:13.87        
               1:06.34    2:13.87 (1:07.53)
175 Biter-Mundt, Ch  18 Napa Valley Swim  2:14.75    2:13.89        
               1:03.32    2:13.89 (1:10.57)
175 Ankeny, Chelsea  18 EAST-CA           1:58.42Y   2:13.89        
               1:05.60    2:13.89 (1:08.29)
177 Sher, Katalina   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:11.70    2:13.90        
               1:04.41    2:13.90 (1:09.49)
178 Brennand, Krist  15 Burlingame Aquat  2:15.94    2:13.93        
               1:05.64    2:13.93 (1:08.29)
179 Poelman, Jessic  16 Arden Hills Swim  1:58.46Y   2:14.10        
               1:04.93    2:14.10 (1:09.17)
180 Good, Hayley     16 CANY-CA           2:13.04    2:14.11        
               1:05.26    2:14.11 (1:08.85)
181 Anderson, Katie  15 SDAC-SI           2:13.72    2:14.12        
               1:04.01    2:14.12 (1:10.11)
182 Ball, Chanel     20 San Ramon-PC      1:57.51Y   2:14.13        
               1:05.96    2:14.13 (1:08.17)
183 Moreno, Michell  17 Terrapins Swim T  1:55.13Y   2:14.14        
               1:05.43    2:14.14 (1:08.71)
184 Reviglio, Kaeli  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:58.00Y   2:14.15        
               1:05.90    2:14.15 (1:08.25)
185 Levens, Teva     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:56.02Y   2:14.20        
               1:04.63    2:14.20 (1:09.57)
186 Georgescu, Smar  14 Boulder City Hen  2:13.47    2:14.25        
               1:04.30    2:14.25 (1:09.95)
187 Hughey, Stevie   17 Bakersfield Swim  2:14.28    2:14.28        
               1:04.35    2:14.28 (1:09.93)
188 George, Keri     18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:57.68Y   2:14.32        
               1:04.91    2:14.32 (1:09.41)
189 Woo, Catherine   14 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.59    2:14.33        
               1:05.44    2:14.33 (1:08.89)
190 Stebbins, Cora   15 Arden Hills Swim  1:55.56Y   2:14.39        
               1:05.16    2:14.39 (1:09.23)
191 Cheung, Hilvy    14 Mission San Jose  1:58.36Y   2:14.42        
               1:05.35    2:14.42 (1:09.07)
192 Power, Kyla      21 South Bay Aquati  1:52.68Y   2:14.49        
               1:04.85    2:14.49 (1:09.64)
192 Flynn, Ashley    19 Arden Hills Swim  1:56.73Y   2:14.49        
               1:05.81    2:14.49 (1:08.68)
194 Clark, Laura     16 Slo Seahawks-CA   1:56.52Y   2:14.51        
               1:04.99    2:14.51 (1:09.52)
194 Fecarotta, Kell  15 MVN-CA            1:57.98Y   2:14.51        
               1:04.43    2:14.51 (1:10.08)
196 Ruiz, Lindsay    14 CCA-SN            1:58.49Y   2:14.53        
               1:05.53    2:14.53 (1:09.00)
197 Lange, Kelsey    15 San Jose Aquatic  2:00.66Y   2:14.57        
               1:04.52    2:14.57 (1:10.05)
198 Alcon, Sasha     15 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:10.87    2:14.60        
               1:03.74    2:14.60 (1:10.86)
199 Slater, Laura    17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:11.60    2:14.66        
               1:04.13    2:14.66 (1:10.53)
199 Cisneros, Sam    19 MVN-CA            1:56.02Y   2:14.66        
               1:05.59    2:14.66 (1:09.07)
201 Wilde, Christy   13 NOVA-CA           2:13.52    2:14.68        
               1:05.38    2:14.68 (1:09.30)
202 Leonard, Kelsey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:14.07    2:14.74        
               1:05.26    2:14.74 (1:09.48)
202 Ferrer, Haley    16 College Area Swi  1:55.66Y   2:14.74        
               1:05.32    2:14.74 (1:09.42)
204 Harvey, Erika    16 Redding Swim Tea  1:58.57Y   2:14.85        
               1:06.57    2:14.85 (1:08.28)
205 Yuen, Vivian     17 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.30    2:14.87        
               1:05.13    2:14.87 (1:09.74)
206 Casso, Liliana   14 TSM-CA            2:14.49    2:14.88        
               1:05.73    2:14.88 (1:09.15)
207 Smith, Riley     15 The Swim Club of  2:13.23    2:14.90        
               1:06.19    2:14.90 (1:08.71)
208 Scherp, Stefani  13 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:56.33Y   2:14.92        
               1:04.60    2:14.92 (1:10.32)
209 Payne, Corrine   20 Bakersfield Swim  1:51.96Y   2:14.98        
               1:05.33    2:14.98 (1:09.65)
210 Schanzer, Jessi  18 BAMP-PC           1:59.39Y   2:15.00        
               1:05.16    2:15.00 (1:09.84)
211 Elgendy, Hagar   19 Monterey Bay Swi  2:14.08    2:15.01        
               1:03.88    2:15.01 (1:11.13)
211 Johnson, Stepha  15 NOVA-CA           1:57.88Y   2:15.01        
               1:06.60    2:15.01 (1:08.41)
213 Jorgensen, Whit  14 CCA-SN            2:13.31    2:15.08        
               1:05.00    2:15.08 (1:10.08)
214 Devine, Jordan   16 SMSC-CA           1:55.06Y   2:15.09        
               1:04.18    2:15.09 (1:10.91)
214 Silvas, Caralyn  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:00.17Y   2:15.09        
               1:06.25    2:15.09 (1:08.84)
216 Barcellona, Jen  13 Crow Canyon Coun  1:59.91Y   2:15.10        
               1:05.09    2:15.10 (1:10.01)
216 Skaggs, Nicole   15 RSD-SI            2:13.73    2:15.10        
               1:04.78    2:15.10 (1:10.32)
216 Tse, Veronica    18 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:59.46Y   2:15.10        
               1:05.57    2:15.10 (1:09.53)
219 Ranit, Antoinet  16 CCA-SN            2:14.71    2:15.14        
               1:05.94    2:15.14 (1:09.20)
220 McLean, Michael  16 College Area Swi  1:56.97Y   2:15.17        
               1:07.26    2:15.17 (1:07.91)
221 Macready, Margo  16 Redlands Swim Te  2:14.45    2:15.25        
               1:04.76    2:15.25 (1:10.49)
221 Schultz, Megan   13 CANY-CA           2:15.05    2:15.25        
               1:05.44    2:15.25 (1:09.81)
223 Baynes-Tadena,   16 Sierra Marlins S  1:56.05Y   2:15.30        
               1:05.77    2:15.30 (1:09.53)
224 Fujimura, Aya    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:11.21    2:15.31        
               1:04.52    2:15.31 (1:10.79)
225 Whaley, Reid     14 SRN-PC            2:14.54    2:15.32        
               1:05.00    2:15.32 (1:10.32)
226 Baca, Kimberly   14 North Bay Aquati  1:57.86Y   2:15.34        
               1:05.86    2:15.34 (1:09.48)
226 Altmayer, Kathe  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:13.41    2:15.34        
               1:05.21    2:15.34 (1:10.13)
226 Colavito, Shann  21 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:14.91    2:15.34        
               1:05.70    2:15.34 (1:09.64)
229 Nguyen, Stephan  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:57.57Y   2:15.38        
               1:06.29    2:15.38 (1:09.09)
230 Hayes, Laura     15 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:56.73Y   2:15.39        
               1:05.61    2:15.39 (1:09.78)
231 Rogers, Jessie   18 San Ramon-PC      2:13.78    2:15.42        
               1:05.59    2:15.42 (1:09.83)
232 Kim, Aline       16 Una Tera-PC       2:13.67    2:15.45        
               1:04.95    2:15.45 (1:10.50)
233 Aoyama, Brittan  14 The Swim Club of  2:15.77    2:15.46        
               1:06.36    2:15.46 (1:09.10)
234 Webb, Sarah      19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:16.22    2:15.48        
               1:05.82    2:15.48 (1:09.66)
235 Williams, Emro   16 SBSC-CA           1:59.36Y   2:15.61        
               1:02.59    2:15.61 (1:13.02)
236 Garcia, Rosemar  14 Monrovia Aquatix  2:17.01    2:15.65        
               1:05.84    2:15.65 (1:09.81)
237 Schlobohm, Step  15 NOVA-CA           1:56.54Y   2:15.70        
               1:05.55    2:15.70 (1:10.15)
238 Bray, Shannon    19 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:57.95Y   2:15.74        
               1:08.02    2:15.74 (1:07.72)
238 Orellana, Valer  15 City of Los Ange  2:15.62    2:15.74        
               1:05.70    2:15.74 (1:10.04)
240 Spitser, Riley   14 Blue Fins-SI      1:54.72Y   2:15.78        
               1:06.65    2:15.78 (1:09.13)
241 Zabludoff, Chay  16 TSM-CA            2:12.72    2:15.81        
               1:05.71    2:15.81 (1:10.10)
241 Randall, Maryel  17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:12.86    2:15.81        
               1:04.98    2:15.81 (1:10.83)
243 King, Taylore    15 COTO-CA           2:14.87    2:15.83        
               1:03.49    2:15.83 (1:12.34)
244 Spivey, Taylor   18 TORR-CA           1:59.09Y   2:15.85        
               1:06.45    2:15.85 (1:09.40)
245 Sheehan, Kelley  16 SDAC-SI           1:56.85Y   2:15.92        
               1:05.84    2:15.92 (1:10.08)
246 Brown, Kylie     15 SDAC-SI           1:57.33Y   2:15.93        
               1:05.63    2:15.93 (1:10.30)
247 Alessi, Alexand  20 Terrapins Swim T  2:14.46    2:16.02        
               1:05.55    2:16.02 (1:10.47)
247 Schlenker, Aman  17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:57.63Y   2:16.02        
               1:05.54    2:16.02 (1:10.48)
249 Ramos, Olivia    17 Bakersfield Swim  1:57.98Y   2:16.05        
               1:07.89    2:16.05 (1:08.16)
250 Swindle, Emily   13 SBSC-CA           1:58.02Y   2:16.06        
               1:05.94    2:16.06 (1:10.12)
251 Short, Mary      17 Lakeridge Swim T  2:14.59    2:16.08        
               1:05.55    2:16.08 (1:10.53)
252 Bowman, Natalie  13 Lodi City Swim C  2:13.60    2:16.09        
               1:05.09    2:16.09 (1:11.00)
252 Polich, Katie    16 NOVA-CA           2:15.24    2:16.09        
               1:05.23    2:16.09 (1:10.86)
254 Cleak, Rachel    17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:55.43Y   2:16.17        
               1:05.63    2:16.17 (1:10.54)
255 Garcia, Erin     21 De Anza Cupertin  2:12.66    2:16.27        
               1:05.33    2:16.27 (1:10.94)
256 Ploussard, Alys  18 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:58.48Y   2:16.29        
               1:06.83    2:16.29 (1:09.46)
257 Norgaard, Jessi  16 CLOV-CC           1:59.17Y   2:16.32        
               1:05.99    2:16.32 (1:10.33)
257 Nguyen, Janelle  14 SBSC-CA           1:57.94Y   2:16.32        
               1:06.14    2:16.32 (1:10.18)
259 Williamson, Bai  14 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:57.12Y   2:16.34        
               1:05.86    2:16.34 (1:10.48)
260 Luscher, Hailey  14 PS-SI             1:56.01Y   2:16.41        
               1:05.45    2:16.41 (1:10.96)
261 Yu, Katherine    15 De Anza Cupertin  1:58.07Y   2:16.44        
               1:05.87    2:16.44 (1:10.57)
262 Basler, Hanna    18 Heartland-SI      1:56.93Y   2:16.47        
               1:07.15    2:16.47 (1:09.32)
262 Simunkova, Kate  17 Riverside-CA      1:58.10Y   2:16.47        
               1:06.32    2:16.47 (1:10.15)
264 Erickson, Eva    16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:54.96Y   2:16.50        
               1:04.97    2:16.50 (1:11.53)
265 Del Monaco, Jes  15 NOVA-CA           1:58.14Y   2:16.62        
               1:06.55    2:16.62 (1:10.07)
266 MacDougald, Kri  17 North Bay Aquati  1:58.12Y   2:16.66        
               1:05.62    2:16.66 (1:11.04)
267 Waage, Bryana    13 CANY-CA           2:16.47    2:16.72        
               1:05.88    2:16.72 (1:10.84)
268 Aisawa, Michi    14 Sunnyvale Swim C  2:16.59    2:16.73        
               1:06.52    2:16.73 (1:10.21)
269 Sun, Beatrice    16 Mission San Jose  1:56.85Y   2:16.79        
               1:05.92    2:16.79 (1:10.87)
270 Lou, Shuya       16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:14.62    2:16.85        
               1:05.66    2:16.85 (1:11.19)
271 McCoy, Alexis    19 South Bay Aquati  1:55.05Y   2:16.93        
               1:05.68    2:16.93 (1:11.25)
272 Rhodes, Katelyn  14 CLOV-CC           1:57.93Y   2:16.94        
               1:07.41    2:16.94 (1:09.53)
273 Franke, Tessa    17 TSM-CA            2:16.32    2:17.09        
               1:06.52    2:17.09 (1:10.57)
274 Cox, Erin        16 College Area Swi  1:58.13Y   2:17.11        
               1:07.49    2:17.11 (1:09.62)
275 Brousseau, Jacq  18 Class Aquatics-C  2:14.09    2:17.12        
               1:06.06    2:17.12 (1:11.06)
275 Darago, Nora     17 Class Aquatics-C  1:55.72Y   2:17.12        
               1:05.86    2:17.12 (1:11.26)
277 Xu, Jennifer     15 Mission San Jose  1:57.04Y   2:17.18        
               1:07.06    2:17.18 (1:10.12)
278 Swinton, Samant  15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:00.68Y   2:17.23        
               1:07.23    2:17.23 (1:10.00)
279 Tse, Katherine   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:57.35Y   2:17.34        
               1:05.84    2:17.34 (1:11.50)
280 Heihn, Natalie   18 Ripon Aquatics-P  1:57.08Y   2:17.43        
               1:06.62    2:17.43 (1:10.81)
281 Kane, Megan      18 Spare Time Aquat  2:16.39    2:17.49        
               1:05.35    2:17.49 (1:12.14)
282 Orr, Bonnie      16 Fresno Dolphins-  1:57.01Y   2:17.56        
               1:06.42    2:17.56 (1:11.14)
283 Zhai, Ritty      14 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.41    2:17.66        
               1:07.29    2:17.66 (1:10.37)
284 Casey, Madeline  17 North Bay Aquati  2:14.90    2:17.70        
               1:06.68    2:17.70 (1:11.02)
285 Carlson, Daniel  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:58.57Y   2:17.83        
               1:07.25    2:17.83 (1:10.58)
286 Dooley, Lacy     17 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:58.74Y   2:17.92        
               1:06.71    2:17.92 (1:11.21)
287 Nip, Marlena     16 Alameda Island A  1:59.99Y   2:18.09        
               1:07.25    2:18.09 (1:10.84)
288 Antoniuk, Asia   13 CANY-CA           2:16.10    2:18.33        
               1:07.09    2:18.33 (1:11.24)
289 Rodgers, Emily   17 Una AH-SN         2:00.42Y   2:18.44        
               1:07.22    2:18.44 (1:11.22)
290 Felber, Leah     20 Bakersfield-CC    1:59.15Y   2:18.59        
               1:05.77    2:18.59 (1:12.82)
291 Collins, Claire  17 Burlingame Aquat  2:00.68Y   2:19.04        
               1:06.33    2:19.04 (1:12.71)
292 Demont, Devon    17 North Bay Aquati  1:59.24Y   2:19.08        
               1:06.25    2:19.08 (1:12.83)
293 Yeung, Daphne    20 Burlingame Aquat  1:56.69Y   2:19.29        
               1:05.97    2:19.29 (1:13.32)
294 Hatayama, Steph  20 CLOV-CC           2:14.62    2:19.38        
               1:05.47    2:19.38 (1:13.91)
295 Wenzlau, Margar  15 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:58.60Y   2:19.95        
               1:07.64    2:19.95 (1:12.31)
296 Nguyen, Vi       17 Monrovia Aquatix  2:13.95    2:19.97        
               1:07.66    2:19.97 (1:12.31)
297 Sims, Stephanie  17 SRN-PC            2:13.62    2:20.07        
               1:07.24    2:20.07 (1:12.83)
298 Martinson, Mari  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:15.61    2:20.21        
               1:07.91    2:20.21 (1:12.30)
299 Kucera, Heidi    20 Solo Aquatics-PC  1:47.78Y   2:20.27        
               1:07.91    2:20.27 (1:12.36)
300 Sayadi, Azita    16 North Bay Aquati  1:59.62Y   2:20.73        
               1:05.61    2:20.73 (1:15.12)
301 Fineman, Meliss  14 Marin Pirates-PC  1:59.52Y   2:20.94        
               1:08.81    2:20.94 (1:12.13)
302 Dame, Samantha   15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:00.83Y   2:21.55        
               1:07.73    2:21.55 (1:13.82)
303 Kazemini, Neda   17 SRN-PC            2:13.60    2:23.38        
               1:01.23    2:23.38 (1:22.15)
304 Saunders, Sydne  16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:14.53    2:24.61        
               1:01.31    2:24.61 (1:23.30)
305 Lawson, April    15 CCAQ-CA           1:58.42Y   2:26.10        
               1:07.78    2:26.10 (1:18.32)
306 Case, Shelby     17 Sparks Piranhas-  1:57.78Y   2:26.59        
               1:09.16    2:26.59 (1:17.43)
307 Parsons, Kristi  18 Marin Pirates-PC  1:59.82Y   2:38.04        
               1:00.98    2:38.04 (1:37.06)
 -- Nocetti, Keira   16 Arden Hills Swim  1:59.44Y        DQ        
               1:08.64         DQ (1:12.62)
 -- Irvin, Emily     19 Bakersfield-CC    2:14.50        DFS