Clovis S.C. / CWHS                               3/5/2010 - 16:16PM
   2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009   
                      Speedo Champions Series                       
                     Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                     
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 56.57  2004      Danielle  Townsend, UN
                 57.29  OPEN
                 58.59  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  58.60 - 1:02.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Monsees, Courtn  20 Santa Clara Swim    56.44      55.71RqOPEN  
  2 Whitford, Alexa  17 Sierra Marlins S    58.39      57.71 qJNAT  
  3 Chenault, Chels  14 Terrapins Swim T    57.90      58.10 qJNAT  
  4 Howard, Katie    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:00.36      58.13 qJNAT  
  4 Klaren, Melanie  16 Aquazot Swim Clu    57.47      58.13 qJNAT  
  6 Murphy, Kathryn  17 Marin Pirates-PC    58.43      58.14 qJNAT  
  7 Jones, Jillian   17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:01.63      58.26 qJNAT  
  8 Herrington, Kat  17 The Swim Club of    58.85      58.35 qJNAT  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lohrey, Sasza    19 North Bay Aquati    59.95      58.41 qJNAT  
 10 Dean, Jennifer   19 OAQ-PC              59.51      58.45 qJNAT  
 11 Haven, Angela    18 Monrovia Aquatix    59.49      58.46 qJNAT  
 12 Stover, Katie    17 CCA-SN              59.57      58.50 qJNAT  
 13 Biter-Mundt, Ch  18 Napa Valley Swim  1:00.53      58.54 qJNAT  
 14 Hyde, Hayes      19 De Anza Cupertin    57.90      58.62 q      
 15 Shellem, Samant  17 La Mirada Armada    58.18      58.64 q      
 16 Cochrane, Sabri  17 Marin Pirates-PC    59.59     J58.74 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Porter, Haley    18 Penguin Swim Tea    59.95     J58.74 q      
 18 Davis, Allie     14 SRN-PC              59.99      58.75 q      
 19 Choi, Dayae      14 NOVA-CA             59.41      58.76 q      
 20 Slater, Laura    17 Marin Pirates-PC    58.72      58.81 q      
 21 Stephenson, Whi  21 Penguin Swim Tea    59.24      58.83 q      
 22 Fong, Chelsea    17 De Anza Cupertin    57.36      58.88 q      
 23 Jaques, Gretche  16 Brea Aquatics-CA    57.71      58.89 q      
 24 Fischer-Colbrie  18 Pasa-Pc-PC          58.81     J58.90 q      
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bauer, Courtney  21 Walnut Creek Aqu    58.33     J58.90        
 26 Schuler, Macken  15 CLOV-CC           1:00.10      59.03        
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kee, Michele     17 Brea Aquatics-CA    59.67      59.09        
 28 Roth, Rebecca    15 North Bay Aquati    53.95Y     59.13        
 29 Huang, Salena    16 Mission San Jose    58.69      59.14        
 30 Ama, Julia       14 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:00.19      59.15        
 31 Zimmer, Meghan   19 SMSC-CA           1:00.08      59.17        
 32 Bergman, Jessic  17 Pasa-Pc-PC          59.68      59.21        
 32 Isaacs, Dorothy  20 Mission San Jose    59.43      59.21        
 34 Schleicher, Kar  19 Mission San Jose  1:01.45      59.22        
 35 Forelli, Krissy  21 Trojan-CA           59.53      59.36        
 36 Rigterink, Kris  20 Trojan-CA           54.70Y     59.41        
 36 Clute, Deirdre   17 Terrapins Swim T    59.38      59.41        
 36 McCurley, Megha  20 De Anza Cupertin    59.17      59.41        
 39 Liu, Michelle    21 De Anza Cupertin    59.90      59.44        
 39 Engel, Kelsey    16 NOVA-CA           1:01.10      59.44        
 41 Griffith, Mary   15 Lodi City Swim C    59.34      59.47        
 42 Grant, Andrea    16 Brea Aquatics-CA    58.82      59.48        
 42 Garland, Natali  16 Santa Clara Swim    59.17      59.48        
 44 So, Yumi         18 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:00.31      59.53        
 45 Tharp, Mariah    16 CLOV-CC             59.43      59.54        
 46 Delaney, Alexan  17 NOVA-CA           1:00.14      59.62        
 47 White, Madison   14 Crow Canyon Coun    59.91      59.63        
 47 Clarno, Kristen  15 De Anza Cupertin    58.62      59.63        
 49 McClure, Morgan  13 Arden Hills Swim  1:00.14      59.64        
 50 Mills, Mikayda   17 Boulder City Hen  1:00.47      59.65        
 50 Shakya, Anjali   17 Arden Hills Swim  1:00.75      59.65        
 52 Tsay, Cynthia    17 Arden Hills Swim    58.84      59.70        
 53 Applegate, Madi  14 Terrapins Swim T  1:00.73      59.79        
 54 Tang, Helen      14 Santa Clara Swim  1:00.79      59.82        
 54 Godbe, Alison    19 MVN-CA            1:00.87      59.82        
 54 Faria, Elana     17 Bear River Swimm  1:01.46      59.82        
 57 Read, Haley      18 Pasa-Pc-PC          59.51      59.83        
 58 Dawson, Jenah    19 Marin Pirates-PC  1:02.31      59.85        
 59 Wei, Stephanie   18 Santa Clara Swim    58.09      59.86        
 60 Bugbee, Bridget  17 Crow Canyon Coun    59.61      59.93        
 61 Gaudinier, Lind  20 Santa Barbara Aq    59.38      59.98        
 61 Harvey, Erika    16 Redding Swim Tea  1:01.17      59.98        
 63 Luchini, Shelbi  17 Orinda Aquatics-    55.57Y   1:00.00        
 63 Heim, Jessica    16 College Area Swi    59.38    1:00.00        
 65 Trautner, Emily  19 Marin Pirates-PC    52.25Y   1:00.03        
 66 Kazemini, Neda   17 SRN-PC            1:01.12    1:00.04        
 67 Ettelson, Hayle  19 PS-SI             1:01.76    1:00.06        
 68 Grima, Alicia    15 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:01.57    1:00.07        
 69 Kimmel, Jacquel  18 South Bay Aquati  1:00.76    1:00.09        
 70 Edwards, Kather  18 Arden Hills Swim  1:00.34    1:00.10        
 71 Ward, Andrea     16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:01.72    1:00.11        
 72 Peanasky, Anne   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:00.27    1:00.12        
 72 Morales, Alliso  15 CANY-CA           1:01.13    1:00.12        
 74 Hughey, Stevie   17 Bakersfield Swim  1:01.45    1:00.13        
 75 Winkler, Mikayl  15 Sierra Marlins S  1:00.72    1:00.14        
 76 Opatrny, Lauren  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.56    1:00.17        
 76 Marsh, Jessica   16 La Mirada Armada    58.42    1:00.17        
 76 Stephens, Ariel  18 Arden Hills Swim  1:00.93    1:00.17        
 79 Fuller, Crystal  16 Pirate Aquatics-  1:00.63    1:00.18        
 80 Randall, Maryel  17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:00.06    1:00.19        
 81 Devine, Jordan   16 SMSC-CA           1:00.20    1:00.20        
 82 Melnikov, Alexi  16 CCA-SN            1:00.84    1:00.23        
 83 Khojasteh, Jess  16 De Anza Cupertin    58.64    1:00.24        
 84 Kamai, Elizabet  18 North Bay Aquati  1:00.74    1:00.27        
 85 Pollitt, Vaness  18 North Bay Aquati  1:02.15    1:00.28        
 86 Trail, Ocean     18 Crow Canyon Coun    52.29Y   1:00.29        
 87 Pham, Chi        16 PS-SI             1:01.94    1:00.31        
 88 Corbin, Rebekah  17 SMSC-CA           1:01.07    1:00.33        
 88 Guardalabene, I  17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:01.20    1:00.33        
 88 Bicomong, Megha  14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:01.62    1:00.33        
 88 Saunders, Sloan  16 Crow Canyon Coun    53.34Y   1:00.33        
 92 Scheideman, Lor  15 Lodi City Swim C  1:02.39    1:00.34        
 93 Gali, Helena     16 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.16    1:00.35        
 94 Baxley, Rebecca  14 SRN-PC            1:01.63    1:00.36        
 95 Plume, Olivia    19 Santa Barbara Aq    52.96Y   1:00.37        
 95 Maher, Justine   16 South Bay Aquati  1:01.20    1:00.37        
 97 Ampuero, Jessie  16 SRN-PC            1:02.11    1:00.38        
 98 Smalling, Aisli  19 Class Aquatics-C    59.51    1:00.41        
 98 Lim, Stephanie   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:00.76    1:00.41        
100 Leonard, Kelsey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:01.15    1:00.42        
100 Alcon, Sasha     15 Thunderbolt Aqua    59.40    1:00.42        
102 Noonan, Taylor   16 Cabrillo Threshe  1:00.67    1:00.43        
103 Dodds, Alexandr  17 Boulder City Hen  1:01.60    1:00.46        
103 Munk, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun  1:00.83    1:00.46        
105 Hamilton, Grace  17 Santa Clara Swim  1:02.54    1:00.47        
106 Gilley, Paige    17 De Anza Cupertin  1:00.95    1:00.49        
107 Lee, Sabrina     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:01.13    1:00.52        
108 Evans, Olivia    16 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:00.93    1:00.53        
109 Hayes, Nina      13 Livermore Aqua C  1:02.26    1:00.54        
110 Coffman, Cheyen  20 CLOV-CC           1:00.00    1:00.55        
111 Nolet, Megan     17 De Anza Cupertin    59.99    1:00.59        
111 Neely, Kendall   19 PVST-CA           1:01.24    1:00.59        
113 Zeiger, Heidi    17 RTLR-CA           1:00.21    1:00.60        
114 Thomas, Megan    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:01.61    1:00.64        
114 Drysdale, Emma   18 De Anza Cupertin    59.79    1:00.64        
114 Liang, Joann     17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:01.60    1:00.64        
117 Carter, Stacy    18 CLOV-CC             52.35Y   1:00.68        
117 Kreuzberger, Ki  14 Marin Pirates-PC  1:00.51    1:00.68        
119 Brannon, Erica   16 SMSC-CA           1:00.56    1:00.70        
120 Dydo, Sarae      15 CANY-CA           1:01.34    1:00.71        
121 Levens, Teva     16 Pasa-Pc-PC          59.76    1:00.73        
122 Luibel, Sarah    16 Unattached-SI       53.22Y   1:00.75        
123 Peschke, Ariana  15 Class Aquatics-C  1:00.84    1:00.77        
124 Hunt, Emma       18 BAMP-PC           1:01.49    1:00.78        
125 Somogyi, Meliss  17 CSA-CA            1:01.44    1:00.79        
125 Thomas, Naomi    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:01.71    1:00.79        
127 Ferrer, Haley    16 College Area Swi  1:00.89    1:00.84        
127 Ghemigian, Khri  19 Class Aquatics-C    54.04Y   1:00.84        
129 Demont, Devon    17 North Bay Aquati  1:02.15    1:00.85        
130 Brousseau, Jacq  18 Class Aquatics-C    59.75    1:00.90        
131 Polich, Katie    16 NOVA-CA           1:00.06    1:00.91        
131 Livingstone, K.  16 CANY-CA           1:02.15    1:00.91        
133 Sayadi, Azita    16 North Bay Aquati  1:01.86    1:00.92        
134 Nguyen, Stephan  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:01.18    1:00.94        
134 Delaney, Kather  16 NOVA-CA             53.35Y   1:00.94        
136 Fecarotta, Kell  15 MVN-CA            1:02.23    1:00.95        
136 Velasquez, Mice  15 CANY-CA           1:02.56    1:00.95        
138 Guy, Taylor      14 MVN-CA            1:01.56    1:00.96        
139 Kleiber, Sierra  16 Penguin Swim Tea  1:01.63    1:00.97        
139 George, Keri     18 Crow Canyon Coun  1:01.76    1:00.97        
139 Voigt, Andrea    16 South Bay Aquati  1:00.53    1:00.97        
142 Ren, Dorothy     14 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.78    1:01.00        
143 Hotvet, Taylor   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:01.42    1:01.02        
143 Boyce, Nicole    16 NOVA-CA           1:00.80    1:01.02        
143 Lange, Kelsey    15 San Jose Aquatic  1:01.92    1:01.02        
146 Bellinger, Sall  19 Marin Pirates-PC  1:00.97    1:01.03        
147 Bowman, Natalie  13 Lodi City Swim C  1:01.71    1:01.04        
148 Tse, Katherine   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:00.31    1:01.08        
148 Duraj, Michelle  17 CANY-CA           1:01.33    1:01.08        
148 Good, Hayley     16 CANY-CA           1:00.41    1:01.08        
148 Shillington, Ha  17 Class Aquatics-C  1:01.26    1:01.08        
152 Upshaw, Arlyn    14 Piedmont Swim Te    54.02Y   1:01.10        
153 Swinney, Briana  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:01.60    1:01.11        
153 Vietti, Kathryn  18 CLOV-CC           1:00.41    1:01.11        
155 Alessi, Alexand  20 Terrapins Swim T  1:01.08    1:01.12        
155 Kwong, Audrey    18 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:00.83    1:01.12        
157 Brennand, Krist  15 Burlingame Aquat  1:01.75    1:01.13        
157 Sher, Katalina   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:01.61    1:01.13        
159 Livingston, Mad  16 North Bay Aquati  1:01.14    1:01.14        
160 Yeung, Daphne    20 Burlingame Aquat  1:02.25    1:01.22        
161 Buck, Nicole     17 Aquazot Swim Clu    54.53Y   1:01.25        
162 Stoddard, Taylo  17 South Bay Aquati  1:01.30    1:01.27        
163 La Freniere, Ma  14 Arden Hills Swim  1:02.18    1:01.30        
164 Ramos, Sara      16 Bakersfield Swim  1:02.65    1:01.32        
164 Sprinsock, Maya  16 Cabrillo Threshe    53.88Y   1:01.32        
166 Hayes, Laura     15 Reno Aquatic Clu    54.39Y   1:01.34        
167 Skaggs, Nicole   15 RSD-SI            1:01.70    1:01.37        
167 Williams, Ashle  16 Marin Pirates-PC  1:02.01    1:01.37        
169 Lewsadder, Alic  15 Class Aquatics-C  1:02.55    1:01.39        
170 Garcia, Erin     21 De Anza Cupertin  1:01.70    1:01.40        
171 Panian, Justine  15 ICAC-SI             53.26Y   1:01.41        
171 Aoyama, Brittan  14 The Swim Club of  1:02.34    1:01.41        
173 Elgendy, Hagar   19 Monterey Bay Swi  1:01.65    1:01.42        
173 Safa, Diana      15 Class Aquatics-C  1:02.25    1:01.42        
173 Brown, Tess      14 North Bay Aquati    55.71Y   1:01.42        
176 Klotz, Stephani  15 Sierra Marlins S  1:01.97    1:01.43        
177 Cleak, Rachel    17 Orinda Aquatics-  1:02.06    1:01.45        
177 Riley, Taylor    17 Walnut Creek Aqu    54.77Y   1:01.45        
179 Barreiro, Nicol  15 CANY-CA           1:02.09    1:01.46        
179 Liu, Jennifer    14 Terrapins Swim T  1:03.48    1:01.46        
179 Frederick, Emil  16 Monrovia Aquatix  1:01.51    1:01.46        
182 Spence, Daniell  17 PS-SI               54.00Y   1:01.48        
182 Nguyen, Rayanne  18 SBSC-CA             55.08Y   1:01.48        
184 Parsons, Kristi  18 Marin Pirates-PC  1:01.29    1:01.49        
184 MacDougald, Kri  17 North Bay Aquati    54.78Y   1:01.49        
186 Bradford, Genev  15 NOVA-CA           1:01.41    1:01.50        
187 Luscher, Hailey  14 PS-SI             1:02.40    1:01.52        
188 Zabludoff, Chay  16 TSM-CA            1:01.22    1:01.55        
188 Bray, Shannon    19 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:02.25    1:01.55        
190 Kamai, Charlott  14 North Bay Aquati    53.55Y   1:01.56        
190 Ball, Chanel     20 San Ramon-PC      1:02.47    1:01.56        
192 Schanzer, Jessi  18 BAMP-PC             54.40Y   1:01.57        
193 Anderson, Katie  15 SDAC-SI           1:03.05    1:01.59        
194 Williams, Emro   16 SBSC-CA           1:01.20    1:01.60        
194 Fujimura, Aya    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:02.34    1:01.60        
196 Ranit, Antoinet  16 CCA-SN            1:01.96    1:01.61        
197 Poelman, Jessic  16 Arden Hills Swim    53.56Y   1:01.63        
197 Vogel, Britney   18 Vacaville Swim C  1:03.19    1:01.63        
197 Williamson, Bai  14 Reno Aquatic Clu    54.12Y   1:01.63        
200 Morales, Adria   15 CANY-CA           1:01.64    1:01.67        
200 Barnes-Waychus,  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:00.56    1:01.67        
202 Lincoln, Cassan  14 Pasa-Pc-PC          54.95Y   1:01.68        
203 Spivey, Taylor   18 TORR-CA             54.88Y   1:01.69        
204 Levens, Tara     18 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:02.33    1:01.71        
204 Rogers, Kristin  17 San Ramon-PC      1:02.30    1:01.71        
204 Webb, Sarah      19 Santa Barbara Aq    54.08Y   1:01.71        
204 Tormey, Christi  16 Orinda Aquatics-    54.14Y   1:01.71        
208 Garcia, Rosemar  14 Monrovia Aquatix  1:02.06    1:01.72        
209 Murray, Elizabe  16 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:01.56    1:01.73        
210 Cheung, Hilvy    14 Mission San Jose  1:01.43    1:01.78        
211 Chapman, Mary    17 UN-SI               54.47Y   1:01.79        
212 Dooley, Lacy     17 Reno Aquatic Clu    55.02Y   1:01.81        
213 de Peralta, All  14 RSD-SI            1:01.87    1:01.82        
213 Takaki, Madelin  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.85    1:01.82        
215 Rodgers, Emily   17 Una AH-SN         1:01.93    1:01.84        
216 Vecerek, Natali  17 TORR-CA           1:01.31    1:01.85        
217 Saunders, Sydne  16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:00.32    1:01.87        
218 Georgescu, Smar  14 Boulder City Hen  1:01.91    1:01.88        
219 Stebbins, Cora   15 Arden Hills Swim    53.56Y   1:01.89        
220 Basler, Hanna    18 Heartland-SI        53.10Y   1:01.92        
221 Parrett, Lauren  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:01.42    1:01.93        
222 Payne, Corrine   20 Bakersfield Swim    52.63Y   1:01.97        
223 Kane, Megan      18 Spare Time Aquat  1:02.27    1:01.99        
224 Hammond, Brooke  16 CCA-SN            1:01.91    1:02.00        
225 Ingerson, Alleg  14 NOVA-CA           1:00.99    1:02.01        
226 Tse, Veronica    18 Pasa-Pc-PC          54.27Y   1:02.08        
226 Allbright, Sara  16 Fresno Dolphins-    54.44Y   1:02.08        
228 Smith, Haley     16 Santa Clara Swim    54.27Y   1:02.11        
228 Lamb, Eneka      16 Terrapins Swim T  1:01.85    1:02.11        
230 Schneider, Kell  18 Walnut Creek Aqu    53.74Y   1:02.13        
230 Barra, Jessie    15 Desert Storm Swi  1:02.89    1:02.13        
232 Bennett, Summer  15 Class Aquatics-C  1:02.86    1:02.16        
233 Macready, Margo  16 Redlands Swim Te  1:02.02    1:02.22        
234 O'Rourke, Marga  17 TSM-CA            1:02.39    1:02.23        
234 Ingerson, Audre  17 NOVA-CA           1:02.54    1:02.23        
236 Swindle, Emily   13 SBSC-CA           1:02.00    1:02.26        
237 Woo, Catherine   14 Arden Hills Swim  1:01.64    1:02.28        
237 Bergh, Marissa   14 Tri Valley Aquat  1:02.18    1:02.28        
239 Heh, Elissa      15 Royal Swim Team-    55.05Y   1:02.29        
240 Ramos, Olivia    17 Bakersfield Swim    55.89Y   1:02.30        
241 Winthein, Saman  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:02.31    1:02.31        
242 Ruiz, Lindsay    14 CCA-SN            1:02.33    1:02.37        
242 Koch, Julia      19 De Anza Cupertin  1:02.31    1:02.37        
242 Low, Cheyenne    13 NOVA-CA             54.85Y   1:02.37        
245 Clark, Laura     16 Slo Seahawks-CA   1:02.68    1:02.38        
246 Morris, Chelsea  17 MVN-CA            1:02.15    1:02.39        
247 Damian, Lauren   15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:01.46    1:02.40        
248 Tay, Lynn        16 Spare Time Aquat  1:02.43    1:02.41        
249 Moreno, Michell  17 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.38    1:02.44        
250 Eppler, Megan    18 Fresno Dolphins-  1:00.28    1:02.46        
251 Siegel, Kathryn  14 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.85    1:02.51        
252 Kim, Seraphina   16 Terrapins Swim T  1:01.69    1:02.52        
253 Edel, Alex       17 TSM-CA            1:04.80    1:02.53        
254 Moss, Sarah      16 Aquazot Swim Clu    54.52Y   1:02.54        
254 Willment, Tyla   17 MVN-CA              54.29Y   1:02.54        
256 Reviglio, Kaeli  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:02.47    1:02.56        
257 Spitser, Riley   14 Blue Fins-SI        54.31Y   1:02.57        
258 Fineman, Meliss  14 Marin Pirates-PC    53.82Y   1:02.58        
259 Poliseno, Taylo  14 CANY-CA           1:03.35    1:02.59        
259 McLean, Michael  16 College Area Swi  1:02.37    1:02.59        
259 Bird, Alanah     17 RTLR-CA             54.85Y   1:02.59        
259 Hulburd, Alanna  17 Crow Canyon Coun    54.07Y   1:02.59        
263 Sun, Beatrice    16 Mission San Jose  1:02.02    1:02.60        
264 Chang, Nicole    14 La Mirada Armada  1:01.85    1:02.62        
265 Howland, Molly   18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:03.08    1:02.64        
266 Del Monaco, Jes  15 NOVA-CA           1:02.52    1:02.66        
266 Morris, Megan    15 Napa Valley Swim  1:01.82    1:02.66        
268 Nguyen, Vi       17 Monrovia Aquatix    54.37Y   1:02.68        
268 Oto, Jillian     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:02.50    1:02.68        
270 Cisneros, Sam    19 MVN-CA            1:01.60    1:02.69        
271 Whitfield, Lore  15 CLOV-CC           1:01.56    1:02.71        
272 Wenzlau, Margar  15 Pasa-Pc-PC          54.99Y   1:02.72        
272 Altmayer, Kathe  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:02.14    1:02.72        
274 Tang, Natalie    14 Tri Valley Aquat    54.22Y   1:02.75        
275 Colin, Carly     16 MVN-CA            1:03.17    1:02.79        
275 Erickson, Eva    16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:01.83    1:02.79        
275 Love, Haley      14 Terrapins Swim T    54.29Y   1:02.79        
278 Young, Taylor    14 SRN-PC            1:02.17    1:02.82        
279 Baynes-Tadena,   16 Sierra Marlins S    53.57Y   1:02.84        
280 Andreas, Victor  15 Redlands Swim Te    55.26Y   1:02.87        
281 Xu, Jennifer     15 Mission San Jose  1:02.06    1:02.92        
282 Ray, Christina   15 Crow Canyon Coun    55.85Y   1:02.95        
283 Ploussard, Alys  18 Reno Aquatic Clu    54.83Y   1:02.96        
284 Johnson, Stepha  15 NOVA-CA           1:02.54    1:02.97        
285 Simunkova, Kate  17 Riverside-CA      1:02.59    1:03.00        
286 Kim, Aline       16 Una Tera-PC       1:02.44    1:03.02        
287 Cheng, Stephani  17 San Ramon-PC      1:02.89    1:03.03        
288 Heryet, Riley    16 AquaSol-SN          55.83Y   1:03.04        
289 Leung, Megan     17 Fog City Hammerh  1:02.29    1:03.05        
290 Kim, Susie       17 MVN-CA              55.66Y   1:03.10        
291 Hegde, Roshini   17 De Anza Cupertin    54.85Y   1:03.12        
292 Hughes, Olivia   15 MVN-CA            1:02.46    1:03.15        
293 Phan, Soleil     17 NOVA-CA           1:02.56    1:03.16        
293 Lee, Morgan      18 Santa Clara Swim    53.51Y   1:03.16        
295 Nakaki, Karen    17 NOVA-CA           1:02.07    1:03.19        
296 Burton, Margare  14 NOVA-CA           1:03.09    1:03.21        
297 Smith, Riley     15 The Swim Club of    55.33Y   1:03.22        
298 Felber, Leah     20 Bakersfield-CC      54.88Y   1:03.23        
298 Capozzo, Monica  16 Terrapins Swim T    55.60Y   1:03.23        
300 Torres, Dede     19 CLOV-CC             54.33Y   1:03.25        
301 Small, Morgan    16 Heartland-SI        54.32Y   1:03.30        
302 Von Schottenste  16 Douglas Dolfins-    56.19Y   1:03.34        
303 Barcellona, Jen  13 Crow Canyon Coun    55.08Y   1:03.37        
304 Hatayama, Steph  20 CLOV-CC             53.73Y   1:03.40        
305 Orr, Bonnie      16 Fresno Dolphins-    54.97Y   1:03.44        
306 Dame, Samantha   15 Marin Pirates-PC    54.47Y   1:03.45        
307 Yu, Emily        15 Brea Aquatics-CA    54.84Y   1:03.53        
308 Sims, Stephanie  17 SRN-PC            1:02.02    1:03.54        
309 Hu, Julia        17 De Anza Cupertin  1:03.88    1:03.55        
310 Kronick, Kather  14 Walnut Creek Aqu    55.75Y   1:03.62        
311 Ferko, Hailey    15 Arden Hills Swim    54.94Y   1:03.67        
312 Baca, Kimberly   14 North Bay Aquati    54.84Y   1:03.69        
313 Usinger, Britta  11 Crow Canyon Coun  1:03.64    1:03.75        
314 Chen, Julia      18 Sunnyvale Swim C  1:02.79    1:03.77        
315 Sadner, Alyssa   16 Marin Pirates-PC    55.99Y   1:03.85        
316 Mertel, Alixan   17 Desert Storm Swi  1:02.34    1:03.87        
317 Yamagata, Taylo  16 Marin Pirates-PC    55.26Y   1:04.03        
318 Van Raalte, Meg  15 San Ramon-PC      1:02.73    1:04.04        
319 Samudro, Stepha  12 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:02.40    1:04.16        
320 Abbott, Katheri  16 Heartland-SI      1:01.08    1:04.18        
321 Adams, Casey     17 MVN-CA              55.48Y   1:04.27        
322 Casey, Madeline  17 North Bay Aquati  1:02.29    1:04.46        
322 Swank, Zoe       18 Crow Canyon Coun    54.81Y   1:04.46        
324 Waage, Bryana    13 CANY-CA           1:02.27    1:04.72        
325 Verdi, Marissa   14 CCAQ-CA           1:03.60    1:04.81        
326 Heihn, Natalie   18 Ripon Aquatics-P    55.08Y   1:04.92        
327 Clark, Emily     16 Heartland-SI        55.75Y   1:05.05        
328 Mims, Casey      16 NOVA-CA           1:01.25    1:05.16        
329 Case, Shelby     17 Sparks Piranhas-    55.23Y   1:05.61        
330 Greer, Margaret  20 Thunderbolt Aqua    56.03Y   1:05.63        
 -- Cahill, Haley    15 Westside Aquaduc  1:02.43         DQ        
 -- Scherp, Stefani  13 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:02.01         DQ        
 -- Roth, Deborah    16 North Bay Aquati    57.91        DFS        
 -- Wild, Chelsea    18 NOVA-CA           1:00.87        DFS        
 -- Whyte, Courtney  16 Orinda Aquatics-    53.39Y       DFS        
 -- Monobe, Ellie    20 Una Msja-PC       1:00.53         NS        
 -- Hanson, Mary     16 Bakersfield Swim  1:00.20         NS        
 -- Garcia, Kylie    16 La Mirada Armada    54.53Y        NS        
 -- Neel, Marissa    14 Terrapins Swim T  1:01.83         NS        
 -- Sun, Helen       16 San Ramon-PC        54.81Y        NS