Licensed to Clovis S.C. / CWHS          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2010 04:15 PM
        2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009         
                            Speedo Champions Series                            
                          Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 234  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      3:52.49  OPEN
      4:01.99  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:02.00 - 4:23.99
     Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1  De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                         4:10.77        
  2  Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'A'                                4:09.70        
     1) Fong, Jimmy 19                  2) Baldwin, Morgan 16             
     3) Haley, Sam 15                   4) Stuhr, Matt 18                 
  3  San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'A'                        4:09.02        
  4  Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                            4:08.26        
     1)                                 2) Kim, John 16                   
     3) Cisneros, Alejandro 16          4) Wollkind, Spencer 17           
  5  Clovis Swim Club-CC  'B'                                   4:08.88        
  6  Elite Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:09.11        
     1) Ballreich, Garrett 16           2) Oberlander, Kenji 17           
     3) Porter, Brandon 15              4) Schlesinger, Marcus 17         
  7  Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:09.79        
  8                                                                            
Heat 2 of 2 Timed Finals   
  1                                                                            
  2  San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.-PC  'B'                        3:41.65Y       
  3  Santa Rosa Neptunes-PC  'B'                                4:16.00        
     1) Hannis, Tyler 20                2) Baldwin, Derek 19              
     3) Whitenack, Benjamin 17          4) Bauer, Kyle 16                 
  4  North Bay Aquatics-PC  'B'                                 4:14.32        
  5  Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                            4:14.75        
     1) Weissman, Tyler 17              2) Miller, Danny 16               
     3) Talbott, Cole 16                4) Norman, Lucas 16               
  6  La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                   4:19.78        
  7  Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento-SN  'A'                     3:44.05Y       
  8