Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 133  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         4:19.39  OPEN
         4:26.19  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.20 - 4:52.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Terrapins Swim T-PC  'A'      4:24.35    4:17.86 OPEN   
     1) Bard, Presley 21              2) Gargalikis, Allison 15       
     3) Neel, Marissa 14              4) Chenault, Chelsea 14         
                 30.99    1:03.62 (1:03.62)
        1:37.46 (33.84)   2:16.36 (1:12.74)
        2:45.91 (29.55)   3:19.21 (1:02.85)
        3:47.53 (28.32)     4:17.86 (58.65)
  2 Arden Hills Swim-SN  'A'      4:31.48    4:24.06 JNAT   
     1) Shakya, Anjali 17             2) Edwards, Katherine 18        
     3) Ferguson, Laurel 19           4) Tsay, Cynthia 17             
                 33.08    1:07.15 (1:07.15)
        1:41.63 (34.48)   2:20.77 (1:13.62)
        2:50.66 (29.89)   3:25.41 (1:04.64)
        3:53.44 (28.03)     4:24.06 (58.65)
  3 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'         4:26.43    4:24.28 JNAT   
     1) Cochrane, Sabrina 17          2) Alvarez, Liliana 17          
     3) Parsons, Kristina 18          4) Murphy, Kathryn 17           
                 32.88    1:07.64 (1:07.64)
        1:42.26 (34.62)   2:20.95 (1:13.31)
        2:51.22 (30.27)   3:25.03 (1:04.08)
        3:53.22 (28.19)     4:24.28 (59.25)
  4 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'A'      4:18.79    4:25.46 JNAT   
     1) White, Madison 14             2) Kay, Kortney 14              
     3) Ray, Christina 15             4) Bugbee, Bridget 17           
                 31.60    1:03.77 (1:03.77)
        1:39.33 (35.56)   2:20.44 (1:16.67)
        2:50.44 (30.00)   3:25.50 (1:05.06)
        3:54.45 (28.95)     4:25.46 (59.96)
  5 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'        4:23.21    4:25.48 JNAT   
     1) Peschke, Ariana 15            2) Brousseau, Jacqueline 18     
     3) Henley, Alexandra 19          4) Smalling, Aislinn 19         
                 32.11    1:06.18 (1:06.18)
        1:40.42 (34.24)   2:19.59 (1:13.41)
        2:50.14 (30.55)   3:24.33 (1:04.74)
        3:53.83 (29.50)   4:25.48 (1:01.15)
  6 Mission San Jose-PC  'A'      4:32.23    4:26.91        
     1) Schleicher, Karin 19          2) Isaacs, Dorothy 20           
     3) Cheung, Hilvy 14              4) Huang, Salena 16             
                 33.43    1:08.40 (1:08.40)
        1:43.63 (35.23)   2:24.08 (1:15.68)
        2:54.42 (30.34)   3:28.39 (1:04.31)
        3:56.27 (27.88)     4:26.91 (58.52)
  7 NOVA-CA  'A'                  4:25.52    4:28.18        
     1) Low, Cheyenne 13              2) Wang, Felicia 15             
     3) Wild, Chelsea 18              4) Wilde, Courtney 16           
                 33.27    1:08.76 (1:08.76)
        1:43.81 (35.05)   2:24.42 (1:15.66)
        2:53.95 (29.53)   3:29.02 (1:04.60)
        3:56.99 (27.97)     4:28.18 (59.16)
  8 Penguin Swim Tea-SN  'A'      4:35.05    4:28.70        
     1) Stephenson, Whitney 21        2) Chase, Hayley 14             
     3) Porter, Haley 18              4) Kleiber, Sierra 16           
                 31.82    1:05.46 (1:05.46)
        1:41.89 (36.43)   2:23.26 (1:17.80)
        2:53.26 (30.00)   3:28.28 (1:05.02)
        3:57.51 (29.23)   4:28.70 (1:00.42)
  9 Terrapins Swim T-PC  'B'      4:05.47Y   4:29.31        
                 33.03    1:07.05 (1:07.05)
        1:42.72 (35.67)   2:24.55 (1:17.50)
        2:53.66 (29.11)   3:27.44 (1:02.89)
        3:57.04 (29.60)   4:29.31 (1:01.87)
 10 NOVA-CA  'B'                  4:29.46    4:30.21        
     1) Wilde, Christy 13             2) Bradford, Genevieve 15       
     3) Phan, Soleil 17               4) Choi, Dayae 14               
                 33.63    1:08.76 (1:08.76)
        1:44.18 (35.42)   2:23.98 (1:15.22)
        2:54.76 (30.78)   3:29.87 (1:05.89)
        3:58.31 (28.44)   4:30.21 (1:00.34)
 11 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'A'      4:27.21    4:31.85        
     1) Swinney, Briana 17            2) Adamczyk, Emily 18           
     3) Sher, Katalina 17             4) Tse, Katherine 17            
                 33.29    1:08.34 (1:08.34)
        1:43.84 (35.50)   2:23.59 (1:15.25)
        2:54.94 (31.35)   3:30.95 (1:07.36)
        4:00.57 (29.62)   4:31.85 (1:00.90)
 12 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'      4:34.24    4:31.89        
     1) Opatrny, Lauren 17            2) Akin, Annalee 14             
     3) Takaki, Madeline 18           4) Hamilton, Grace 17           
                 33.34    1:07.65 (1:07.65)
        1:43.76 (36.11)   2:26.38 (1:18.73)
        2:56.20 (29.82)   3:31.29 (1:04.91)
        4:00.10 (28.81)   4:31.89 (1:00.60)
 13 South Bay Aquati-SI  'A'      4:41.21    4:32.39        
                 34.13    1:09.51 (1:09.51)
        1:44.52 (35.01)   2:24.70 (1:15.19)
        2:56.20 (31.50)   3:31.83 (1:07.13)
        4:00.29 (28.46)   4:32.39 (1:00.56)
 14 CANY-CA  'B'                  4:35.89    4:33.15        
     1) Morales, Adria 15             2) Pino, Sarah 18               
     3) Hanson, Maggie 17             4) Good, Hayley 16              
                 33.57    1:09.58 (1:09.58)
        1:45.09 (35.51)   2:26.74 (1:17.16)
        2:56.95 (30.21)   3:32.10 (1:05.36)
        4:01.27 (29.17)   4:33.15 (1:01.05)
 15 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  'A'      4:27.76    4:33.22        
     1) Liang, Joann 17               2) Dibartolomeo, Renae 18       
     3) Lewis, Kelsey 20              4) Randall, Maryella 17         
                 32.89    1:06.78 (1:06.78)
        1:42.95 (36.17)   2:24.89 (1:18.11)
        2:55.75 (30.86)   3:30.73 (1:05.84)
        4:00.46 (29.73)   4:33.22 (1:02.49)
 16 PS-SI  'A'                    4:34.57    4:34.94        
     1) Pham, Chi 16                  2) Buxbaum, Amanda 15           
     3) Ettelson, Hayley 19           4) Spence, Danielle 17          
                 32.93    1:08.31 (1:08.31)
        1:44.44 (36.13)   2:25.71 (1:17.40)
        2:56.48 (30.77)   3:33.03 (1:07.32)
        4:02.71 (29.68)   4:34.94 (1:01.91)
 17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  'B'      4:44.70    4:35.00        
                 33.51    1:08.53 (1:08.53)
        1:46.27 (37.74)   2:28.60 (1:20.07)
        2:59.16 (30.56)   3:34.49 (1:05.89)
        4:02.95 (28.46)   4:35.00 (1:00.51)
 18 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'         4:34.35    4:35.93        
     1) Fineman, Melissa 14           2) Alvarez, Julia 17            
     3) Dawson, Jenah 19              4) Slater, Laura 17             
                 34.77    1:12.35 (1:12.35)
        1:47.83 (35.48)   2:28.92 (1:16.57)
        2:59.95 (31.03)   3:35.58 (1:06.66)
        4:04.20 (28.62)   4:35.93 (1:00.35)
 19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'B'      4:30.09    4:36.10        
     1) Damian, Lauren 15             2) Hulburd, Alanna 17           
     3) Troup, Karley 17              4) Trail, Ocean 18              
                 32.81    1:08.54 (1:08.54)
        1:45.11 (36.57)   2:29.67 (1:21.13)
        2:59.69 (30.02)   3:35.69 (1:06.02)
        4:04.43 (28.74)   4:36.10 (1:00.41)
 20 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'        4:38.35    4:36.51        
     1) Preston, Haley 15             2) Darago, Nora 17              
     3) Bennett, Summer 15            4) Ghemigian, Khristine 19      
                 33.34    1:07.89 (1:07.89)
        1:44.64 (36.75)   2:26.24 (1:18.35)
        2:57.35 (31.11)   3:33.63 (1:07.39)
        4:03.60 (29.97)   4:36.51 (1:02.88)
 21 SDAC-SI  'A'                  4:45.19    4:36.68        
     1) Anderson, Katie 15            2) Brown, Kylie 15              
     3) Bowersox, Kathryn 15          4) Sheehan, Kelley 16           
                 32.56    1:08.15 (1:08.15)
        1:46.39 (38.24)   2:28.74 (1:20.59)
        2:59.28 (30.54)   3:34.69 (1:05.95)
        4:04.33 (29.64)   4:36.68 (1:01.99)
 22 CCA-SN  'A'                   4:34.47    4:38.92        
     1) Stover, Katie 17              2) Ranit, Antoinette 16         
     3) Nakamoto, Kayla 16            4) Melnikov, Alexis 16          
                 32.93    1:08.12 (1:08.12)
        1:46.10 (37.98)   2:28.30 (1:20.18)
        3:00.51 (32.21)   3:37.31 (1:09.01)
        4:06.30 (28.99)   4:38.92 (1:01.61)
 23 Desert Storm Swi-CA  'A'      4:32.67    4:40.16        
     1) Mertel, Alixan 17             2) Mertel, Nicole 15            
     3) Barra, Jessie 15              4) Thompson, Kelsey 17          
                 33.72    1:09.41 (1:09.41)
        1:46.59 (37.18)   2:29.65 (1:20.24)
        3:02.19 (32.54)   3:38.49 (1:08.84)
        4:08.35 (29.86)   4:40.16 (1:01.67)
 24 Bakersfield Swim-CC  'A'      4:29.92    4:40.21        
     1) Hanson, Mary 16               2) Hughey, Stevie 17            
     3) Ramos, Sara 16                4) Ramos, Olivia 17             
                 32.03    1:06.18 (1:06.18)
        1:45.26 (39.08)   2:29.19 (1:23.01)
        3:00.50 (31.31)   3:35.64 (1:06.45)
        4:07.01 (31.37)   4:40.21 (1:04.57)
 25 College Area Swi-SI  'A'      4:41.91    4:40.99        
                 33.92    1:08.92 (1:08.92)
        1:49.41 (40.49)   2:35.60 (1:26.68)
        3:05.88 (30.28)   3:39.80 (1:04.20)
        4:08.78 (28.98)   4:40.99 (1:01.19)
 26 Burlingame Aquat-PC  'A'      4:42.79    4:41.00        
     1) Tarka, Grace 17               2) Collins, Claire 17           
     3) Chan, Andrea 17               4) Brennand, Kristen 15         
                 34.06    1:10.49 (1:10.49)
        1:48.17 (37.68)   2:30.66 (1:20.17)
        3:02.49 (31.83)   3:39.92 (1:09.26)
        4:09.03 (29.11)   4:41.00 (1:01.08)
 27 RSD-SI  'A'                   4:41.34    4:42.24        
     1) de Peralta, Allison 14        2) Nagy, Kenna 15               
     3) Paris, Ali 16                 4) Skaggs, Nicole 15            
                 36.03    1:13.89 (1:13.89)
        1:50.95 (37.06)   2:31.97 (1:18.08)
        3:03.78 (31.81)   3:40.72 (1:08.75)
        4:10.13 (29.41)   4:42.24 (1:01.52)
 28 TORR-CA  'A'                  4:54.56    4:42.35        
     1) Maltz, Diana 17               2) Pagett, Valerie 19           
     3) Vecerek, Natalia 17           4) Spivey, Taylor 18            
                 34.94    1:13.01 (1:13.01)
        1:48.38 (35.37)   2:29.71 (1:16.70)
        3:02.37 (32.66)   3:40.93 (1:11.22)
        4:10.30 (29.37)   4:42.35 (1:01.42)
 29 SBSC-CA  'A'                  4:36.30    4:42.51        
     1) Dockendorf, Michelle 17       2) Cruickshank, Cayley 15       
     3) Nguyen, Rayanne 18            4) Williams, Emro 16            
                 35.48    1:12.75 (1:12.75)
        1:50.79 (38.04)   2:32.86 (1:20.11)
        3:03.51 (30.65)   3:39.00 (1:06.14)
        4:08.73 (29.73)   4:42.51 (1:03.51)
 30 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  'A'      4:49.66    4:42.53        
                 34.25    1:10.52 (1:10.52)
        1:49.23 (38.71)   2:33.66 (1:23.14)
        3:04.64 (30.98)   3:39.66 (1:06.00)
        4:09.36 (29.70)   4:42.53 (1:02.87)
 31 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  'B'      4:40.38    4:42.92        
                 35.23    1:15.21 (1:15.21)
        1:51.21 (36.00)   2:33.15 (1:17.94)
        3:04.26 (31.11)   3:40.73 (1:07.58)
        4:10.45 (29.72)   4:42.92 (1:02.19)
 32 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'B'      4:38.37    4:43.12        
     1) Warmuth, Tiffany 13           2) Samudro, Stephanie 12        
     3) Krager, Rachael 19            4) Hotvet, Taylor 17            
                 35.12    1:12.37 (1:12.37)
        1:50.00 (37.63)   2:33.12 (1:20.75)
        3:05.33 (32.21)   3:42.61 (1:09.49)
        4:11.91 (29.30)   4:43.12 (1:00.51)
 33 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  'A'      4:43.34    4:43.41        
                 33.50    1:09.51 (1:09.51)
        1:46.70 (37.19)   2:28.89 (1:19.38)
        3:01.80 (32.91)   3:40.92 (1:12.03)
        4:09.87 (28.95)   4:43.41 (1:02.49)
 34 CCA-SN  'B'                   4:39.31    4:44.04        
     1) Ruiz, Lindsay 14              2) Craig, Lauren 17             
     3) Olson, Loree 14               4) Jorgensen, Whitney 14        
                 34.23    1:11.67 (1:11.67)
        1:49.72 (38.05)   2:33.07 (1:21.40)
        3:05.05 (31.98)   3:42.29 (1:09.22)
        4:11.82 (29.53)   4:44.04 (1:01.75)
 35 Heartland-SI  'A'             4:44.45    4:44.28        
     1) Thiltgen, Andrea 20           2) Thiltgen, Haley 16           
     3) Abbott, Katherine 16          4) Basler, Hanna 18             
                 34.44    1:10.90 (1:10.90)
        1:49.17 (38.27)   2:32.44 (1:21.54)
        3:05.25 (32.81)   3:42.37 (1:09.93)
        4:11.89 (29.52)   4:44.28 (1:01.91)
 36 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  'A'      4:35.08    4:44.39        
     1) Frederick, Emily 16           2) Nguyen, Vi 17                
     3) Hicks, Felicity 15            4) Garcia, Rosemary 14          
                 35.25    1:12.40 (1:12.40)
        1:51.17 (38.77)   2:35.44 (1:23.04)
        3:06.78 (31.34)   3:42.73 (1:07.29)
        4:12.09 (29.36)   4:44.39 (1:01.66)
 37 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'      4:50.28    4:44.53        
                 33.64    1:10.18 (1:10.18)
        1:47.84 (37.66)   2:30.46 (1:20.28)
        3:02.67 (32.21)   3:40.39 (1:09.93)
        4:10.86 (30.47)   4:44.53 (1:04.14)
 38 TSM-CA  'A'                   4:52.67    4:45.56        
                 35.16    1:13.18 (1:13.18)
        1:51.33 (38.15)   2:34.49 (1:21.31)
        3:05.69 (31.20)   3:43.59 (1:09.10)
        4:12.39 (28.80)   4:45.56 (1:01.97)
 39 Fresno Dolphins-CC  'A'       4:06.06Y   4:46.96        
                 33.85    1:08.56 (1:08.56)
        1:48.81 (40.25)   2:34.36 (1:25.80)
        3:06.80 (32.44)   3:44.86 (1:10.50)
        4:14.24 (29.38)   4:46.96 (1:02.10)
 40 Sparks Piranhas-SN  'A'       4:12.35Y   4:47.91        
                 35.31    1:11.65 (1:11.65)
        1:49.79 (38.14)   2:33.82 (1:22.17)
        3:06.14 (32.32)   3:42.93 (1:09.11)
        4:13.43 (30.50)   4:47.91 (1:04.98)
 41 PS-SI  'B'                    4:46.93    4:48.04        
     1) Jordan, Ariel 14              2) Exley, Heather 16            
     3) Kackman, Roslyn 14            4) Luscher, Hailey 14           
                 35.97    1:14.60 (1:14.60)
        1:52.35 (37.75)   2:35.98 (1:21.38)
        3:07.40 (31.42)   3:44.30 (1:08.32)
        4:14.89 (30.59)   4:48.04 (1:03.74)
 42 Livermore Aqua C-PC  'A'      4:52.69    4:49.83        
     1) Hayes, Nina 13                2) Clark, Kylie 14              
     3) Swanson, Shelby 14            4) Kulp, Katie 13               
                 32.90    1:06.81 (1:06.81)
        1:46.42 (39.61)   2:33.52 (1:26.71)
        3:05.48 (31.96)   3:43.80 (1:10.28)
        4:15.56 (31.76)   4:49.83 (1:06.03)
 43 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  'B'      4:51.46    4:52.06        
                 35.81    1:12.48 (1:12.48)
        1:52.65 (40.17)   2:37.93 (1:25.45)
        3:09.51 (31.58)   3:46.97 (1:09.04)
        4:18.68 (31.71)   4:52.06 (1:05.09)
 44 PVST-CA  'A'                  4:12.53Y   4:55.18        
     1) Brooks, Shelby 17             2) Smith, Kaleigh 15            
     3) Gomez, Christina 16           4) Neely, Kendall 19            
                 35.05    1:12.32 (1:12.32)
        1:53.08 (40.76)   2:39.64 (1:27.32)
        3:12.29 (32.65)   3:54.66 (1:15.02)
        4:22.66 (28.00)   4:55.18 (1:00.52)