Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 110  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
=========================================================================
           51.79  OPEN
           53.09  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  53.10 - 57.19
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                          === - Time Trial ===                           
 
  1 Landefeld, Pete  16 North Bay Aquati  1:00.00      55.82        
  2 Chang, John      17 La Mirada Armada    57.22      56.12        
  3 Edwards, Christ  17 Arden Hills Swim    58.75      56.64        
  4 Fisher, Clark    16 Rose Bowl Aquati       NT      56.80        
  5 Whitten, Cy      17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:00.87      57.02        
  6 Sutka, Mario     15 College Area Swi    58.50      57.07        
  7 Chang, Jaye      15 La Mirada Armada    57.70      57.09        
  8 Martinez, Kevin  16 CANY-CA             58.84      57.12        
  9 Teraoka, Ian     17 San Jose Aquatic    58.03      57.21        
 10 Hedrick, Colin   17 PVST-CA             58.50      57.26        
 11 Fuller, Richard  19 Una PA-PC           59.77      57.35        
 12 Zlotoff, Zachar  18 San Jose Aquatic    58.03      57.36        
 13 Goode, Coleman   17 AquaSol-SN          58.45      57.47        
 14 Cassidy, Dennis  17 La Mirada Armada    59.80      57.55        
 15 Ip, Brian        16 Sunnyvale Swim C    58.00      57.90        
 16 Bauer, Kyle      16 SRN-PC              58.00      57.94        
 17 Larsen, Erik     18 CCA-SN              57.79      57.95        
 18 Johnson, Garrat  15 Bear River Swimm    57.33      57.97        
 19 Zamora, Jose     18 South Bay Aquati    59.05      58.00        
 20 Tapiz, Nathan    17 Cabrillo Threshe    50.42      58.11        
 21 Le, Tam          15 PS-SI               57.96      58.36        
 22 Hedrick, Austin  15 PVST-CA             59.00      58.51        
 23 Jean, Tyler      16 Terrapins Swim T  1:00.00      58.57        
 24 Briscoe, Matthe  16 NAQ-SI              58.50      58.89        
 25 Ravago, Kevin    16 Cabrillo Threshe  1:00.50      58.91        
 26 Nakamura, Jaime  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:00.00      59.19        
 27 Ngo, Jonathan    17 San Ramon-PC        58.51      59.28        
 28 Gillespie, Kurt  14 Spare Time Aquat  1:00.00      59.56        
 29 Tinloy, Curtis   17 Napa Valley Swim    59.50      59.81        
 30 Rogers, Colton   17 Terrapins Swim T  1:00.90    1:00.84