Licensed to Clovis S.C. / CWHS          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2010 04:15 PM
        2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009         
                            Speedo Champions Series                            
                          Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 31  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      1:02.49  OPEN
      1:03.59  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.60 - 1:08.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  C - Final   
  1  Whyte, Courtney               16 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:04.18        
  2  Lukins, Caroline              18 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:04.09        
  3  Hyde, Hayes                   19 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:04.05        
  4  Schneider, Miranda            19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:03.88        
  5  Wahl, Rachael                 21 SMSC-CA                   1:04.04        
  6  Chen, Kirstie                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA       1:04.09        
  7  Ruby, Charlotte               15 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:04.12        
  8  Whitfield, Loreen             15 CLOV-CC                   1:04.28        
Heat 2  B - Final   
  1  Baxter, Tristin               17 CLOV-CC                   1:03.66        
  2  Garcia, Kylie                 16 La Mirada Armada-CA       1:03.55  JNAT  
  3  Griffith, Mary                15 Lodi City Swim C-SN       1:03.26  JNAT  
  4  Howe, Ally                    13 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:03.22  JNAT  
  5  Parsons, Kristina             18 Marin Pirates-PC          1:03.23  JNAT  
  6  Grant, Rachel                 20 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:03.52  JNAT  
  7  Livingstone, K.T.             16 CANY-CA                   1:03.64        
  8  Drysdale, Emma                18 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:03.70        
Heat 3  A - Final   
  1  O'Brien, Rachel               18 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:03.04  JNAT  
  2  Herrington, Katelyne          17 The Swim Club of-PC       1:02.22  OPEN  
  3  Barker, Olivia                14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       1:01.88  OPEN  
  4  Davey, Kathryn                16 Ripon Aquatics-PC         1:01.57  OPEN  
  5  Ure, Katherine                21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA       1:01.79  OPEN  
  6  Fotsch, Colleen               19 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:02.17  OPEN  
  7  Neel, Marissa                 14 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:03.00  JNAT  
  8  Whitford, Alexandra           17 Sierra Marlins S-SN       1:03.07  JNAT  
Alternates
  1  Christofferson, Stephanie     18 North Bay Aquati-PC       1:04.30        
  2  Lim, Stephanie                16 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:04.33        
Results - Prelims
  2  Tosky, Jasmine                15 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:01.60        
 24  Naylor, Charlotte             20 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:04.16        
 29  Haven, Angela                 18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA       1:04.37        
 29  Henley, Alexandra             19 Class Aquatics-CA         1:04.37        
 31  Applegate, Madison            14 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:04.42        
 32  Lewis, Kelsey                 20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       1:04.45        
 33  Takaki, Madeline              18 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:04.50        
 34  Cheung, Hilvy                 14 Mission San Jose-PC       1:04.57        
 35  Hanson, Maggie                17 CANY-CA                   1:04.59        
 36  Ray, Christina                15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:04.67        
 37  Troup, Karley                 17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:04.72        
 38  Rossbach, Gabrielle           16 Sierra Marlins S-SN       1:04.86        
 38  Sprosty, Morgan               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:04.86        
 40  Chenault, Chelsea             14 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:04.89        
 41  Macklin, Mikaela              16 AquaSol-SN                1:04.99        
 42  Tarka, Grace                  17 Burlingame Aquat-PC       1:05.12        
 43  Thiessen, Rosalie             16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:05.16        
 44  Dawson, Jenah                 19 Marin Pirates-PC          1:05.17        
 45  Ferguson, Laurel              19 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:05.20        
 46  Ramos, Sara                   16 Bakersfield Swim-CC       1:05.22        
 46  Bergman, Jessica              17 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:05.22        
 48  Nguyen, Rayanne               18 SBSC-CA                   1:05.26        
 48  Tomimatsu, Jordan             15 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:05.26        
 50  Peanasky, Anne                16 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:05.39        
 51  Maffris, Amanda               18 MVN-CA                    1:05.44        
 52  Borowitz, Brittany            19 Santa Barbara Aq-CA       1:05.49        
 53  Leung, Megan                  17 Fog City Hammerh-PC       1:05.54        
 54  Orellana, Valerie             15 City of Los Ange-CA       1:05.61        
 55  Fujimura, Aya                 18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:05.64        
 56  Carter, Stacy                 18 CLOV-CC                   1:05.67        
 57  Porter, Haley                 18 Penguin Swim Tea-SN       1:05.70        
 58  Jaques, Gretchen              16 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:05.72        
 58  Bowersox, Kathryn             15 SDAC-SI                   1:05.72        
 60  Louden, Kelsey                19 SRN-PC                    1:05.79        
 61  Kimmel, Jacquelyn             18 South Bay Aquati-SI       1:05.80        
 62  Wenzlau, Margaret             15 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:05.81        
 63  Franke, Tessa                 17 TSM-CA                    1:05.82        
 64  Donnelly, Stephanie           20 Bakersfield-CC            1:05.87        
 65  Ettelson, Hayley              19 PS-SI                     1:05.88        
 66  Gilley, Paige                 17 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:05.89        
 67  Yu, Emily                     15 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:05.95        
 67  Torres, Elisa                 19 Una Wcab-PC               1:05.95        
 67  Ampuero, Jessie               16 SRN-PC                    1:05.95        
 67  Phan, Soleil                  17 NOVA-CA                   1:05.95        
 71  Taylor, Bonnie                21 Desert Storm Swi-CA       1:05.98        
 72  Ward, Andrea                  16 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:06.00        
 73  Cochrane, Sabrina             17 Marin Pirates-PC          1:06.01        
 74  Zebker, Molly                 14 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:06.06        
 75  Weber, Sophie                 14 Sierra Marlins S-SN       1:06.14        
 75  Choi, Dayae                   14 NOVA-CA                   1:06.14        
 75  Upshaw, Arlyn                 14 Piedmont Swim Te-PC       1:06.14        
 78  Ren, Dorothy                  14 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:06.18        
 79  Kee, Michele                  17 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:06.23        
 80  Klatt, Kelsey                 18 Fresno Dolphins-CC        1:06.26        
 81  Hunt, Emma                    18 BAMP-PC                   1:06.27        
 82  Webster, Katie                20 SOAR-SN                   1:06.29        
 83  Bennett, Summer               15 Class Aquatics-CA         1:06.35        
 84  Bray, Shannon                 19 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       1:06.37        
 85  Tsay, Cynthia                 17 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:06.38        
 86  Purdy, Megan                  14 Boulder City Hen-CA       1:06.41        
 87  Wilde, Christy                13 NOVA-CA                   1:06.45        
 88  George, Keri                  18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:06.46        
 89  Garcia, Monica                17 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:06.47        
 90  Delaney, Alexandra            17 NOVA-CA                   1:06.51        
 91  Guerrero, Rudie               20 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:06.53        
 92  Grant, Andrea                 16 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:06.56        
 93  Leonard, Kelsey               14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       1:06.57        
 94  Usinger, Brittany             11 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:06.59        
 94  Cleak, Rachel                 17 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:06.59        
 94  Dooley, Lacy                  17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       1:06.59        
 97  Simunkova, Katerina           17 Riverside-CA              1:06.65        
 98  Thomas, Naomi                 14 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:06.73        
 98  Corbin, Rebekah               17 SMSC-CA                   1:06.73        
100  Aoyama, Brittany              14 The Swim Club of-PC       1:06.75        
101  Tang, Helen                   14 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:06.77        
102  Dean, Jennifer                19 OAQ-PC                    1:06.83        
102  Alcon, Sasha                  15 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC       1:06.83        
104  Guardalabene, Isa             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:06.84        
104  Schneider, Kelli              18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       1:06.84        
106  Samudro, Stephanie            12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA       1:06.85        
106  Lynch, Kaitlyn                16 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:06.85        
108  Kane, Emily                   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:06.88        
108  Aisawa, Michi                 14 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC       1:06.88        
110  Hanson, Mary                  16 Bakersfield Swim-CC       1:06.91        
110  Swindle, Emily                13 SBSC-CA                   1:06.91        
112  de Peralta, Allison           14 RSD-SI                    1:06.95        
113  Slater, Laura                 17 Marin Pirates-PC          1:07.05        
114  Luchini, Shelbi               17 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:07.06        
115  Monobe, Ellie                 20 Una Msja-PC               1:07.07        
115  Ju, Julia                     14 NOVA-CA                   1:07.07        
115  Harris, Kimmie                17 SRN-PC                    1:07.07        
118  Lewsadder, Alicia             15 Class Aquatics-CA         1:07.12        
119  Stouffer, Lara                19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:06.84        
120  Murphy, Kathryn               17 Marin Pirates-PC          1:07.18        
120  Baynes-Tadena, Talor          16 Sierra Marlins S-SN       1:07.18        
122  Power, Kyla                   21 South Bay Aquati-SI       1:07.20        
123  Morales, Adria                15 CANY-CA                   1:07.27        
124  Plume, Olivia                 19 Santa Barbara Aq-CA       1:07.33        
124  Matevish, Lauren              17 SRN-PC                    1:07.33        
126  Tse, Ashley                   14 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:07.34        
127  Justice, Kirsten              15 CANY-CA                   1:07.39        
128  Medina, Kimberly              20 Boulder City Hen-CA       1:07.40        
129  Panian, Justine               15 ICAC-SI                   1:07.41        
130  Ama, Julia                    14 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:07.43        
131  Barra, Jessie                 15 Desert Storm Swi-CA       1:07.45        
132  Polich, Katie                 16 NOVA-CA                   1:07.47        
133  Luscher, Hailey               14 PS-SI                     1:07.52        
134  Prutton, Mariana              19 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:07.54        
134  Evans, Olivia                 16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:07.54        
136  Tharp, Mariah                 16 CLOV-CC                   1:07.55        
137  McLean, Michaela              16 College Area Swi-SI       1:07.63        
138  Brannon, Erica                16 SMSC-CA                   1:07.65        
139  Huang, Salena                 16 Mission San Jose-PC       1:07.68        
139  Noonan, Taylor                16 Cabrillo Threshe-PC       1:07.68        
141  Oscarson, Berklie             17 Swim Pasadena-CA          1:07.70        
142  Peterman, Riley               16 Heartland-SI              1:07.71        
143  Levens, Tara                  18 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:07.74        
144  Nakamoto, Kayla               16 CCA-SN                    1:07.76        
145  Hultin, Shannyn               16 CSA-CA                    1:07.81        
146  Read, Haley                   18 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:07.83        
147  Hughey, Stevie                17 Bakersfield Swim-CC       1:07.85        
148  Sher, Katalina                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA       1:07.86        
149  Garza, Halli                  13 The Swim Club of-PC       1:07.88        
150  Damian, Lauren                15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:07.91        
151  Hayes, Nina                   13 Livermore Aqua C-PC       1:07.93        
152  Thomas, Megan                 17 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:07.97        
152  Macready, Margo               16 Redlands Swim Te-CA       1:07.97        
154  Guy, Taylor                   14 MVN-CA                    1:07.98        
154  Saghafi, Ariana               11 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:07.98        
156  Howard, Katie                 17 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:08.00        
157  Bauer, Jenna                  13 SRN-PC                    1:08.01        
158  Blom, Alison                  18 Marin Pirates-PC          1:08.02        
159  Jones, Dana                   15 PS-SI                     1:08.08        
160  Berkay, Melissa               18 RSD-SI                    1:08.09        
160  Demont, Devon                 17 North Bay Aquati-PC       1:08.09        
160  Murphey, Corey                19 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:08.09        
163  Heh, Elissa                   15 Royal Swim Team-CA        1:08.10        
164  Frisbie, Allison              19 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:08.13        
165  Reviglio, Kaelie              16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       1:08.20        
166  O'Connor, Rachel              17 Sparks Piranhas-SN        1:08.22        
167  Paris, Ali                    16 RSD-SI                    1:08.24        
168  Morris, Megan                 15 Napa Valley Swim-PC       1:08.30        
168  Antoniuk, Asia                13 CANY-CA                   1:08.30        
170  Reed, Shelli                  17 Unattached-PC             1:08.31        
171  Hu, Julia                     17 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:08.32        
171  Rynveld, Christina            18 Dolphin Aquatics-CA       1:08.32        
173  Zabludoff, Chaya              16 TSM-CA                    1:08.42        
174  Zhai, Ritty                   14 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:08.44        
175  Wang, Catherine               15 TSM-CA                    1:08.46        
176  Yamaguchi, Emi                17 MVN-CA                    1:08.47        
177  Schrakamp, Nicole             21 Una Oapb-PC               1:08.48        
178  Tracy, Kaitlyn                17 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:08.50        
179  Tedesco, Madison              15 ORCA-CA                   1:08.51        
179  Burton, Hannah                15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC       1:08.51        
181  Scherp, Stefanie              13 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:08.61        
182  Godbe, Alison                 19 MVN-CA                    1:08.65        
183  Murray, Elizabeth             16 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:08.69        
184  Prutton, Kendra               15 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:08.71        
184  Siegel, Kathryn               14 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:08.71        
186  Kazemini, Neda                17 SRN-PC                    1:08.72        
187  Herman, Shannon               15 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:08.74        
188  Fineman, Melissa              14 Marin Pirates-PC          1:08.77        
189  Engel, Kelsey                 16 NOVA-CA                   1:08.78        
189  Trail, Ocean                  18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:08.78        
191  Mertel, Alixan                17 Desert Storm Swi-CA       1:08.84        
192  Moreno, Michelle              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:08.87        
192  Orr, Bonnie                   16 Fresno Dolphins-CC        1:08.87        
194  Webb, Sarah                   19 Santa Barbara Aq-CA       1:08.99        
194  Williams, Ashley              16 Marin Pirates-PC          1:08.99        
196  Terwilliger, Kyndal           16 Redlands Swim Te-CA       1:09.05        
196  Olson, Loree                  14 CCA-SN                    1:09.05        
196  Pincin, Taylor                17 Redding Swim Tea-SN       1:09.05        
199  Poelman, Jessica              16 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:09.08        
200  Boland, Meghan                14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       1:09.09        
201  Wheeler, Molly                18 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:09.12        
202  Stephens, Ariel               18 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:09.23        
202  Johnson, Stephanie            15 NOVA-CA                   1:09.23        
204  Mills, Mikayda                17 Boulder City Hen-CA       1:09.30        
205  Baxley, Rebecca               14 SRN-PC                    1:09.34        
206  Von Schottenstein, Haley      16 Douglas Dolfins-PC        1:09.36        
207  Cox, Erin                     16 College Area Swi-SI       1:09.50        
208  Harryman, Julia               14 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:09.52        
209  Chan, Andrea                  17 Burlingame Aquat-PC       1:09.58        
210  Sun, Beatrice                 16 Mission San Jose-PC       1:09.60        
211  Ferrer, Haley                 16 College Area Swi-SI       1:09.61        
212  Love, Haley                   14 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:09.76        
212  Hatayama, Stephanie           20 CLOV-CC                   1:09.76        
214  Krager, Rachael               19 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA       1:09.78        
215  Lee, Morgan                   18 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:09.81        
216  Rados, Samantha               16 Thunderbolt Aqua-PC       1:09.83        
217  Capozzo, Monica               16 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:09.96        
218  Chapman, Mary                 17 UN-SI                     1:09.97        
219  Kim, Seraphina                16 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:10.00        
220  Talbot, Raquel                15 CLOV-CC                   1:10.02        
221  Sellers, Paige                15 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:10.16        
222  Russell, Hayley               17 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:10.17        
223  Ferko, Hailey                 15 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:10.25        
224  McClure, Morgan               13 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:10.26        
225  Wong, Vivian                  17 Una Pasa-PC               1:10.36        
226  Vecerek, Natalia              17 TORR-CA                   1:10.46        
227  Maher, Justine                16 South Bay Aquati-SI       1:10.49        
228  Gonzalez, Diana               17 EAST-CA                   1:10.52        
229  Abbott, Katherine             16 Heartland-SI              1:10.53        
230  Cheng, Elsa                   18 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:10.57        
231  Mims, Casey                   16 NOVA-CA                   1:10.61        
232  Swanson, Kendall              15 Slo Seahawks-CA           1:10.64        
233  Kidron, Ella                  18 Trojan-CA                 1:10.65        
233  Craig, Lauren                 17 CCA-SN                    1:10.65        
235  Combs, Danielle               17 Lodi City Swim C-SN       1:10.77        
236  Xu, Jennifer                  15 Mission San Jose-PC       1:10.94        
237  Devine, Paige                 16 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:11.23        
238  McNulty, Erin                 15 Unattached-PC             1:11.27        
239  Tse, Katherine                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA       1:11.37        
240  Ford, Joclyn                  19 Raisin Country A-CC       1:11.43        
241  Barreiro, Nicolette           15 CANY-CA                   1:11.47        
242  Levens, Teva                  16 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:12.45        
243  Roth, Rebecca                 15 North Bay Aquati-PC       1:12.55        
 DQ  Prutton, Diandra              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC            DQ        
 DQ  Preston, Haley                15 Class Aquatics-CA              DQ        
 DQ  Trautner, Emily               19 Marin Pirates-PC               DQ        
 DQ  Monsees, Courtney             20 Santa Clara Swim-PC            DQ        
 --  Gargalikis, Allison           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC           DFS        
 --  Edwards, Katherine            18 Arden Hills Swim-SN           DFS        
 --  Lohrey, Sasza                 19 North Bay Aquati-PC           DFS        
 --  Swinney, Briana               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           DFS        
 --  Knoop, Marnie                 19 NOVA-CA                       DFS