Licensed to Clovis S.C. / CWHS          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2010 04:15 PM
        2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009         
                            Speedo Champions Series                            
                          Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 29  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      1:12.79  OPEN
      1:14.29  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.30 - 1:19.19
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  C - Final   
  1  Wang, Felicia                 15 NOVA-CA                   1:15.66        
  2  Gabert, Stephanie             19 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:15.60        
  3  Monobe, Ellie                 20 Una Msja-PC               1:15.47        
  4  Poppe, Heidi                  13 SRN-PC                    1:15.24        
  5  Yamauchi, Penelope            19 SRN-PC                    1:15.25        
  6  Yu, Emily                     15 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:15.59        
  7  Liang, Sarah                  16 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:15.63        
  8  King, Erin                    21 Boulder City Hen-CA       1:15.71        
Heat 2  B - Final   
  1  Yoder, Shaila                 18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       1:14.67        
  2  Furgatch, Sarah               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:14.49        
  3  Edwards, Katherine            18 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:14.06  JNAT  
  4  Isaacs, Dorothy               20 Mission San Jose-PC       1:13.94  JNAT  
  5  Alvarez, Liliana              17 Marin Pirates-PC          1:13.99  JNAT  
  6  Duraj, Michelle               17 CANY-CA                   1:14.34        
  7  Petrakis, Danae               17 Unattached-PC             1:14.55        
  8  Naylor, Charlotte             20 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:14.73        
Heat 3  A - Final   
  1  Gargalikis, Allison           15 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:13.31  JNAT  
  2  Brousseau, Jacqueline         18 Class Aquatics-CA         1:13.03  JNAT  
  3  Young, Lesley                 20 Una Cva-Sn-SN             1:12.85  JNAT  
  4  Haven, Angela                 18 Monrovia Aquatix-CA       1:12.07  OPEN  
  5  Kidron, Ella                  18 Trojan-CA                 1:12.69  OPEN  
  6  Jaques, Gretchen              16 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:12.95  JNAT  
  7  Clarke, Kelsey                20 Boulder City Hen-CA       1:13.21  JNAT  
  8  Yamauchi, Sophia              16 SRN-PC                    1:13.57  JNAT  
Alternates
  1  Khojasteh, Jessica            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:15.78        
  2  Louden, Kelsey                19 SRN-PC                    1:15.88        
Results - Prelims
  2  Tosky, Jasmine                15 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:12.12        
 20  Adamczyk, Emily               18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA       1:15.42        
 27  Morrill, Jessica              20 South Bay Aquati-SI       1:15.78        
 30  Young, Taylor                 14 SRN-PC                    1:15.96        
 31  Bispo, Kassandra              17 Pirate Aquatics-PC        1:16.01        
 32  Lee, Morgan                   18 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:16.08        
 33  Maltz, Diana                  17 TORR-CA                   1:16.10        
 34  Mack, Shannon                 16 MVN-CA                    1:16.15        
 35  Parrett, Lauren               17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:16.29        
 36  Lutz, Rachel                  18 ICAC-SI                   1:16.32        
 37  Bradford, Genevieve           15 NOVA-CA                   1:16.35        
 38  Chase, Hayley                 14 Penguin Swim Tea-SN       1:16.37        
 39  Carlson, Taylor               16 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:16.45        
 40  Garger, Natalie               16 Vacaville Swim C-SN       1:16.54        
 41  So, Yumi                      18 Swim Pasadena-CA          1:16.57        
 42  Pino, Sarah                   18 CANY-CA                   1:16.69        
 42  Burton, Margaret              14 NOVA-CA                   1:16.69        
 44  Moss, Sarah                   16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:16.76        
 45  Buck, Kayla                   17 Sierra Marlins S-SN       1:16.90        
 46  Alvarez, Julia                17 Marin Pirates-PC          1:16.92        
 47  Borowitz, Brittany            19 Santa Barbara Aq-CA       1:17.17        
 48  Tse, Ashley                   14 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:17.18        
 49  Kee, Michele                  17 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:17.19        
 50  Nagy, Kenna                   15 RSD-SI                    1:17.21        
 51  Darago, Nora                  17 Class Aquatics-CA         1:17.25        
 52  Herman, Shannon               15 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:17.27        
 52  Garcia, Erin                  21 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:17.27        
 54  Dockendorf, Michelle          17 SBSC-CA                   1:17.36        
 55  Marks, Caitlin                15 LVSC-CA                   1:17.37        
 56  Linscheid, Candace            18 ICAC-SI                   1:17.42        
 57  Meltzer, Natalie              17 San Ramon-PC              1:17.48        
 58  Read, Haley                   18 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:17.50        
 59  Cook, Carri                   21 Santa Barbara Aq-CA       1:17.56        
 60  Parks, Lilly                  15 Una DA-CA                 1:17.61        
 61  Samudro, Stephanie            12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA       1:17.65        
 62  Larson, Kelsey                17 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:17.69        
 63  Whitfield, Loreen             15 CLOV-CC                   1:17.74        
 63  Mims, Casey                   16 NOVA-CA                   1:17.74        
 65  Opatrny, Lauren               17 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:17.80        
 66  Pagett, Valerie               19 TORR-CA                   1:17.89        
 67  Dibartolomeo, Renae           18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       1:17.94        
 68  Ford, Joclyn                  19 Raisin Country A-CC       1:18.05        
 69  Englestead, Lindsey           14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       1:18.06        
 70  Johansen, Sydney              16 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:18.15        
 71  Taylor, Mary Tess             20 CLOV-CC                   1:18.17        
 71  Akin, Annalee                 14 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:18.17        
 73  Harryman, Julia               14 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:18.27        
 73  McCadden, Courtney            16 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:18.27        
 75  Kay, Kortney                  14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:18.30        
 76  Ferguson, Laurel              19 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:18.35        
 77  Hughes, Olivia                15 MVN-CA                    1:18.40        
 78  Swinton, Samantha             15 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:18.47        
 79  Cruickshank, Cayley           15 SBSC-CA                   1:18.52        
 80  Yamagata, Taylor              16 Marin Pirates-PC          1:18.53        
 81  Sellers, Paige                15 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:18.57        
 82  Young, Stephanie              17 CVA-SN                    1:18.65        
 83  Boland, Meghan                14 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       1:18.71        
 84  Firth, Jamie                  19 Cabrillo Threshe-PC       1:18.74        
 85  Garland, Natalie              16 Santa Clara Swim-PC       1:18.80        
 86  Baker, Caitlin                14 CANY-CA                   1:18.82        
 87  Stephens, Ariel               18 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:18.83        
 88  Noonan, Morgan                14 Cabrillo Threshe-PC       1:18.91        
 89  Clarno, Kristen               15 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:18.93        
 89  Parsons, Amy                  16 Terrapins Swim T-PC       1:18.93        
 89  Rebro, Stephanie              16 San Ramon-PC              1:18.93        
 92  Ferko, Hailey                 15 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:19.00        
 93  Thiltgen, Haley               16 Heartland-SI              1:19.01        
 94  Swanson, Kendall              15 Slo Seahawks-CA           1:19.07        
 95  Hulburd, Alanna               17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:19.14        
 96  O'Brien, Mercedes             19 Lodi City Swim C-SN       1:19.16        
 97  Levens, Teva                  16 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:19.34        
 98  Delaney, Katherine            16 NOVA-CA                   1:19.35        
 98  Chisholm, Hailey              16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA       1:19.35        
100  Benavidez, Madeline           14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:19.39        
101  Coles, Zoe                    17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       1:19.41        
102  Mikaelsson, Michelle          15 San Jose Aquatic-PC       1:19.43        
103  Irvin, Emily                  19 Bakersfield-CC            1:19.53        
104  Somogyi, Melissa              17 CSA-CA                    1:19.57        
105  McCadden, Michelle            17 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:19.59        
106  Miller, Amanda                13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC       1:19.60        
107  Klotz, Stephanie              15 Sierra Marlins S-SN       1:19.64        
108  Gehrich, Megan                15 MVN-CA                    1:19.65        
109  Lawson, April                 15 CCAQ-CA                   1:19.66        
110  Kane, Emily                   17 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:19.76        
111  McKenna, Maggie               15 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:19.78        
112  Pilarowski, Genay             18 Unattached-PC             1:19.83        
113  Wong, Vivian                  17 Una Pasa-PC               1:19.88        
114  Collins, Claire               17 Burlingame Aquat-PC       1:19.89        
115  Winkler, Brigitte             14 North Bay Aquati-PC       1:19.91        
115  Buxbaum, Amanda               15 PS-SI                     1:19.91        
117  Ranit, Antoinette             16 CCA-SN                    1:20.00        
118  Kamai, Elizabeth              18 North Bay Aquati-PC       1:20.07        
119  Bellinger, Sally              19 Marin Pirates-PC          1:20.08        
120  Allen, Samantha               16 PS-SI                     1:20.17        
121  Rinaldi, Sarah                15 Lakeridge Swim T-PC       1:20.22        
122  Sicard, Brittany              16 Napa Valley Swim-PC       1:20.25        
123  Thiessen, Juliana             15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA       1:20.27        
124  Cheung, Natalie               14 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:20.38        
125  Chen, Julia                   18 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC       1:20.40        
126  Flores, Charlene              15 CSA-CA                    1:20.45        
127  Cui, Laura                    15 Pasa-Pc-PC                1:20.51        
128  King, Taylore                 15 COTO-CA                   1:20.59        
129  Webster, Katie                20 SOAR-SN                   1:20.62        
130  Lee, Austine                  14 Mission San Jose-PC       1:20.67        
131  Safa, Diana                   15 Class Aquatics-CA         1:20.71        
132  Xu, Jennifer                  15 Mission San Jose-PC       1:20.87        
133  Adams, Casey                  17 MVN-CA                    1:20.97        
134  Guerrero, Amanda              16 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA       1:20.98        
135  Craig, Lauren                 17 CCA-SN                    1:21.02        
136  Pham, Chi                     16 PS-SI                     1:21.18        
137  Zhai, Ritty                   14 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:21.48        
138  Utama, Michelle               18 Brea Aquatics-CA          1:21.49        
139  Von Schottenstein, Haley      16 Douglas Dolfins-PC        1:21.69        
140  Huttner, Madelyn              15 Swim Team of Pla-CA       1:21.71        
141  McClure, Morgan               13 Arden Hills Swim-SN       1:21.72        
142  Fong, Chelsea                 17 De Anza Cupertin-PC       1:21.86        
143  Macabales, Dana               18 The Swim Club of-PC       1:22.00        
144  Bicomong, Meghan April        14 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:22.10        
145  Snyder, Mariko                17 Class Aquatics-CA         1:22.23        
146  Albaugh, Emily                14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC       1:22.43        
147  Woodward, Brooke              16 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:22.55        
148  DeMartini, Mercedes           15 Marin Pirates-PC          1:22.66        
149  Godbe, Alison                 19 MVN-CA                    1:22.72        
150  Alva, Olivia                  18 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:23.22        
151  Hughey, Stevie                17 Bakersfield Swim-CC       1:23.62        
152  Jackson, Nicholette           15 Orinda Aquatics-PC        1:23.68        
153  Bristow, Katherine            17 Tule Nation Trit-CC       1:25.28        
 DQ  Macklin, Mikaela              16 AquaSol-SN                     DQ        
 --  Antoniuk, Nicole              14 CANY-CA                       DFS        
 --  Vogel, Britney                18 Vacaville Swim C-SN           DFS