Licensed to Clovis S.C. / CWHS          HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2010 04:15 PM
        2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009         
                            Speedo Champions Series                            
                          Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     17:06.69  OPEN
     17:20.49  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  17:20.50 - 18:20.99
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Matevish, Lauren              17 SRN-PC                   17:43.11        
  2  Mastrup, Madeline             17 SMSC-CA                  17:40.66        
  3  Duckworth, Casey              14 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA      17:31.05        
  4  Nanfria, Taylor               16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      17:16.04  JNAT  
  5  Smalling, Aislinn             19 Class Aquatics-CA        17:22.56        
  6  Heim, Jessica                 16 College Area Swi-SI      17:36.11        
  7  Marsh, Jessica                16 La Mirada Armada-CA      17:41.96        
  8  Antoniuk, Nicole              14 CANY-CA                  17:46.42        
Heat 2 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Riley, Taylor                 17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC      18:01.15        
  2  Morales, Allison              15 CANY-CA                  17:57.97        
  3  Wild, Chelsea                 18 NOVA-CA                  17:46.88        
  4  Buck, Lacey                   19 Slo Seahawks-CA          17:46.72        
  5  Boreyko, Kelsey               16 PS-SI                    17:46.74        
  6  Lincoln, Cassandra            14 Pasa-Pc-PC               17:50.61        
  7  Krager, Rachael               19 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      18:00.15        
  8  Batiza, Delise                16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      18:01.26        
Heat 3 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Ingerson, Audrey              17 NOVA-CA                  18:09.94        
  2  Weedman, Ashley               14 PS-SI                    18:09.81        
  3  Troup, Alexa                  14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      18:05.32        
  4  Bugbee, Bridget               17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      18:02.58        
  5  Kay, Kortney                  14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      18:04.70        
  6  Jordan, Ariel                 14 PS-SI                    18:08.73        
  7  Shillington, Hayley           17 Class Aquatics-CA        18:09.93        
  8  Smith, Riley                  15 The Swim Club of-PC      18:13.05        
Heat 4 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Flynn, Ashley                 19 Arden Hills Swim-SN      17:17.57Y       
  2  Dodds, Alexandra              17 Boulder City Hen-CA      17:10.61Y       
  3  Schultz, Megan                13 CANY-CA                  18:19.53        
  4  Warmuth, Tiffany              13 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      18:18.46        
  5  Scheideman, Lori              15 Lodi City Swim C-SN      18:19.23        
  6  Silvas, Caralynn              16 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC      18:20.44        
  7  Clark, Arenne                 17 Santa Clara Swim-PC      17:14.67Y       
  8  Ankeny, Chelsea               18 EAST-CA                  17:24.77Y       
Heat 5 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Melnikov, Alexis              16 CCA-SN                   17:45.08Y       
  2  Barnes, Ali                   15 MVN-CA                   17:44.08Y       
  3  Rigterink, Kristina           20 Trojan-CA                17:32.86Y       
  4  Davis, Allie                  14 SRN-PC                   17:27.84Y       
  5  Morris, Chelsea               17 MVN-CA                   17:31.61Y       
  6  Meyer, Roni                   14 Heartland-SI             17:37.26Y       
  7  Willment, Tyla                17 MVN-CA                   17:44.28Y       
  8  Andreas, Victoria             15 Redlands Swim Te-CA      17:45.31Y       
Heat 6 of 6 Timed Finals   
  1  Lipkowitz, Natalie            17 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA      18:11.88Y B     
  2  Batiza, Amaya                 14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC      17:57.47Y       
  3  Short, Mary                   17 Lakeridge Swim T-PC      17:52.17Y       
  4  Colavito, Shannon             21 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA      17:45.59Y       
  5  Von Lawn, Lauren              19 La Mirada Armada-CA      17:51.65Y       
  6  Hotvet, Taylor                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      17:53.39Y       
  7  Chang, Nicole                 14 La Mirada Armada-CA      18:02.02Y B     
  8