Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 3:51.96  2008      De Anza Cupertino Aquatics, De Anza Cupertin
                 3:54.79  OPEN
                 3:59.99  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:00.00 - 4:21.89
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Pasa-Pc-PC  'A'               3:53.09    3:50.55ROPEN    64  
     1) Schaefer, Maddy 15            2) Tosky, Jasmine 15            
     3) Howard, Katie 17              4) Ama, Julia 14                
                 27.38        56.51 (56.51)
        1:23.54 (27.03)     1:53.04 (56.53)
        2:20.58 (27.54)     2:51.42 (58.38)
        3:18.88 (27.46)     3:50.55 (59.13)
  2 Terrapins Swim T-PC  'A'      3:55.19    3:53.35 OPEN    56  
     1) Chenault, Chelsea 14          2) Bard, Presley 21             
     3) Clute, Deirdre 17             4) Applegate, Madison 14        
                 27.86        57.16 (57.16)
        1:24.69 (27.53)     1:54.86 (57.70)
        2:23.00 (28.14)     2:54.00 (59.14)
        3:22.18 (28.18)     3:53.35 (59.35)
  3 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'      3:52.52    3:53.89 OPEN    54  
     1) McCurley, Meghan 20           2) Liu, Michelle 21             
     3) Fong, Chelsea 17              4) Hyde, Hayes 19               
                 28.01        59.14 (59.14)
        1:26.76 (27.62)     1:58.20 (59.06)
        2:25.95 (27.75)     2:55.89 (57.69)
        3:23.88 (27.99)     3:53.89 (58.00)
  4 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'      3:54.31    3:54.37 OPEN    52  
     1) Garland, Natalie 16           2) Monsees, Courtney 20         
     3) Wei, Stephanie 18             4) Tang, Helen 14               
                 28.21        59.22 (59.22)
        1:27.15 (27.93)     1:56.18 (56.96)
        2:24.31 (28.13)     2:55.41 (59.23)
        3:23.68 (28.27)     3:54.37 (58.96)
  5 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'B'      3:58.69    3:55.29 JNAT    50  
     1) Gilley, Paige 17              2) Clarno, Kristen 15           
     3) Drysdale, Emma 18             4) Khojasteh, Jessica 16        
                 28.23        59.31 (59.31)
        1:27.18 (27.87)     1:58.06 (58.75)
        2:26.20 (28.14)     2:57.26 (59.20)
        3:25.16 (27.90)     3:55.29 (58.03)
  6 Arden Hills Swim-SN  'A'      4:01.51    3:55.68 JNAT    48  
     1) Shakya, Anjali 17             2) McClure, Morgan 13           
     3) Edwards, Katherine 18         4) Tsay, Cynthia 17             
                 28.68        59.21 (59.21)
        1:27.14 (27.93)     1:58.19 (58.98)
        2:26.53 (28.34)     2:57.27 (59.08)
        3:25.14 (27.87)     3:55.68 (58.41)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'         4:04.80    3:56.21 JNAT    46  
     1) Kee, Michele 17               2) Jaques, Gretchen 16          
     3) Grant, Andrea 16              4) Grant, Rachel 20             
                 28.46        59.36 (59.36)
        1:27.13 (27.77)     1:58.30 (58.94)
        2:26.13 (27.83)     2:56.75 (58.45)
        3:25.26 (28.51)     3:56.21 (59.46)
  8 Pasa-Pc-PC  'B'               3:58.78    3:56.32 JNAT    44  
     1) Fotsch, Colleen 19            2) Bergman, Jessica 17          
     3) Grima, Alicia 15              4) Read, Haley 18               
                 28.28        59.13 (59.13)
        1:27.32 (28.19)     1:57.60 (58.47)
        2:25.59 (27.99)     2:57.10 (59.50)
        3:25.39 (28.29)     3:56.32 (59.22)
  9 North Bay Aquati-PC  'A'      4:01.65    3:56.57 JNAT    40  
     1) Kamai, Elizabeth 18           2) Roth, Deborah 16             
     3) Christofferson, Stephanie 18  4) Lohrey, Sasza 19             
                 29.04        59.90 (59.90)
        1:27.69 (27.79)     1:58.36 (58.46)
        2:27.49 (29.13)   2:58.60 (1:00.24)
        3:26.16 (27.56)     3:56.57 (57.97)
 10 CLOV-CC  'A'                  3:56.97    3:57.30 JNAT    34  
     1) Schuler, Mackenzie 15         2) Baxter, Tristin 17           
     3) Coffman, Cheyenne 20          4) Tharp, Mariah 16             
                 28.44        59.76 (59.76)
        1:27.89 (28.13)     1:58.58 (58.82)
        2:26.03 (27.45)     2:58.15 (59.57)
        3:26.93 (28.78)     3:57.30 (59.15)
 11 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'         3:57.25    3:57.35 JNAT    32  
     1) Murphy, Kathryn 17            2) Dawson, Jenah 19             
     3) Slater, Laura 17              4) Cochrane, Sabrina 17         
                 28.32        58.34 (58.34)
        1:27.60 (29.26)   1:58.93 (1:00.59)
        2:27.13 (28.20)     2:58.02 (59.09)
        3:26.69 (28.67)     3:57.35 (59.33)
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'      3:59.39    3:57.96 JNAT    30  
     1) Marsh, Jessica 16             2) Chang, Nicole 14             
     3) Chen, Kirstie 17              4) Shellem, Samantha 17         
                 28.79    1:00.01 (1:00.01)
        1:29.51 (29.50)   2:01.41 (1:01.40)
        2:29.07 (27.66)     2:59.66 (58.25)
        3:27.62 (27.96)     3:57.96 (58.30)
 13 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'      3:59.88    3:58.14 JNAT    28  
     1) Klaren, Melanie 16            2) Furgatch, Sarah 17           
     3) Sprosty, Morgan 17            4) Rankin, Megan 15             
                 28.23        58.10 (58.10)
        1:27.22 (29.12)     1:57.98 (59.88)
        2:26.62 (28.64)   2:57.98 (1:00.00)
        3:26.78 (28.80)   3:58.14 (1:00.16)
 14 Mission San Jose-PC  'A'      4:02.34    3:58.16 JNAT    26  
     1) Schleicher, Karin 19          2) Isaacs, Dorothy 20           
     3) Huang, Salena 16              4) Cheung, Hilvy 14             
                 28.37        59.41 (59.41)
        1:28.01 (28.60)   1:59.45 (1:00.04)
        2:27.34 (27.89)     2:57.51 (58.06)
        3:26.96 (29.45)   3:58.16 (1:00.65)
 15 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'        4:02.76    3:58.18 JNAT    24  
     1) Brousseau, Jacqueline 18      2) Henley, Alexandra 19         
     3) Ghemigian, Khristine 19       4) Smalling, Aislinn 19         
                 28.41        59.32 (59.32)
        1:27.75 (28.43)     1:58.36 (59.04)
        2:27.25 (28.89)   2:58.94 (1:00.58)
        3:27.60 (28.66)     3:58.18 (59.24)
 16 SMSC-CA  'A'                  4:01.91    3:58.84 JNAT    22  
     1) Brannon, Erica 16             2) Devine, Jordan 16            
     3) Corbin, Rebekah 17            4) Zimmer, Meghan 19            
                 28.75        59.56 (59.56)
        1:28.28 (28.72)   2:00.41 (1:00.85)
        2:29.03 (28.62)     3:00.30 (59.89)
        3:27.78 (27.48)     3:58.84 (58.54)
 17 NOVA-CA  'A'                  3:58.42    3:58.96 JNAT    18  
     1) Choi, Dayae 14                2) Delaney, Alexandra 17        
     3) Engel, Kelsey 16              4) Wild, Chelsea 18             
                 28.15        59.11 (59.11)
        1:27.79 (28.68)     1:58.79 (59.68)
        2:27.92 (29.13)   2:59.06 (1:00.27)
        3:27.11 (28.05)     3:58.96 (59.90)
 18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'A'      4:01.16    3:59.08 JNAT    14  
     1) Trail, Ocean 18               2) Bugbee, Bridget 17           
     3) Batiza, Delise 16             4) White, Madison 14            
                 28.72        59.99 (59.99)
        1:28.55 (28.56)     1:59.80 (59.81)
        2:29.17 (29.37)   3:00.69 (1:00.89)
        3:28.61 (27.92)     3:59.08 (58.39)
 19 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'       4:06.17    3:59.59 JNAT    12  
     1) Luchini, Shelbi 17            2) Ward, Andrea 16              
     3) Guardalabene, Isa 17          4) Jones, Jillian 17            
                 28.90    1:00.14 (1:00.14)
        1:28.63 (28.49)   2:01.22 (1:01.08)
        2:30.17 (28.95)     3:01.19 (59.97)
        3:29.00 (27.81)     3:59.59 (58.40)
 20 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'      3:56.36    3:59.99 JNAT    10  
     1) Whitford, Alexandra 17        2) Winkler, Mikayla 15          
     3) Weber, Sophie 14              4) Buck, Kayla 17               
                 28.23        58.45 (58.45)
        1:27.41 (28.96)   1:58.95 (1:00.50)
        2:27.41 (28.46)     2:58.78 (59.83)
        3:27.89 (29.11)   3:59.99 (1:01.21)
 21 SRN-PC  'A'                   4:04.76    4:00.34          8  
     1) Kazemini, Neda 17             2) Ampuero, Jessie 16           
     3) Yamauchi, Sophia 16           4) Yamauchi, Penelope 19        
                 29.57    1:00.83 (1:00.83)
                            1:16.95 (16.12)
      2:29.48 (1:12.53)   3:01.23 (1:44.28)
        3:29.07 (27.84)     4:00.34 (59.11)
 22 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  'A'      3:57.96    4:01.22          6  
     1) Randall, Maryella 17          2) Bauer, Courtney 21           
     3) Liang, Joann 17               4) Leonard, Kelsey 14           
                 28.91    1:00.41 (1:00.41)
        1:28.75 (28.34)     1:59.97 (59.56)
        2:28.78 (28.81)   3:00.26 (1:00.29)
        3:28.37 (28.11)   4:01.22 (1:00.96)
 23 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'A'      4:04.63    4:01.34          4  
     1) Tse, Katherine 17             2) Adamczyk, Emily 18           
     3) Hotvet, Taylor 17             4) Swinney, Briana 17           
                 28.55    1:00.07 (1:00.07)
        1:28.66 (28.59)   2:00.86 (1:00.79)
        2:29.24 (28.38)     3:00.70 (59.84)
        3:29.17 (28.47)   4:01.34 (1:00.64)
 24 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'B'      4:08.24    4:01.53          2  
     1) Saunders, Sydney 16           2) Schneider, Miranda 19        
     3) Munk, Taylor 17               4) Saunders, Sloan 16           
                 28.61    1:00.26 (1:00.26)
        1:28.67 (28.41)   2:01.42 (1:01.16)
        2:29.98 (28.56)   3:01.69 (1:00.27)
        3:29.43 (27.74)     4:01.53 (59.84)
 25 CANY-CA  'A'                  4:05.32    4:02.01        
     1) Good, Hayley 16               2) Livingstone, K.T. 16         
     3) Dydo, Sarae 15                4) Morales, Allison 15          
                 29.04    1:00.82 (1:00.82)
        1:29.48 (28.66)   2:00.88 (1:00.06)
        2:30.14 (29.26)   3:01.81 (1:00.93)
        3:30.60 (28.79)   4:02.01 (1:00.20)
 26 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'      4:10.64    4:02.20        
     1) Opatrny, Lauren 17            2) Hamilton, Grace 17           
     3) Gali, Helena 16               4) Ren, Dorothy 14              
                 28.76    1:00.18 (1:00.18)
        1:29.48 (29.30)   2:01.81 (1:01.63)
        2:30.48 (28.67)   3:02.08 (1:00.27)
        3:30.68 (28.60)   4:02.20 (1:00.12)
 27 MVN-CA  'A'                   4:06.11    4:02.21        
     1) Maffris, Amanda 18            2) Godbe, Alison 19             
     3) Guy, Taylor 14                4) Fecarotta, Kellie 15         
                 29.44    1:01.07 (1:01.07)
        1:30.44 (29.37)   2:02.57 (1:01.50)
        2:31.26 (28.69)   3:02.86 (1:00.29)
        3:31.30 (28.44)     4:02.21 (59.35)
 28 NOVA-CA  'B'                  4:03.76    4:02.53        
     1) Wilde, Courtney 16            2) Delaney, Katherine 16        
     3) Polich, Katie 16              4) Boyce, Nicole 16             
                 28.27        58.86 (58.86)
        1:27.90 (29.04)   2:00.93 (1:02.07)
        2:29.45 (28.52)   3:01.43 (1:00.50)
        3:30.56 (29.13)   4:02.53 (1:01.10)
 29 North Bay Aquati-PC  'B'      4:11.50    4:02.54        
     1) Pollitt, Vanessa 18           2) Roth, Rebecca 15             
     3) Demont, Devon 17              4) Sayadi, Azita 16             
                 29.14    1:00.40 (1:00.40)
        1:28.68 (28.28)     2:00.20 (59.80)
        2:29.16 (28.96)   3:00.85 (1:00.65)
        3:29.95 (29.10)   4:02.54 (1:01.69)
 30 South Bay Aquati-SI  'A'      4:03.79    4:02.64        
     1) Stoddard, Taylor 17           2) Voigt, Andrea 16             
     3) Maher, Justine 16             4) Kimmel, Jacquelyn 18         
                 29.21    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
        1:29.93 (29.01)   2:01.51 (1:00.59)
        2:30.11 (28.60)   3:02.67 (1:01.16)
        3:31.08 (28.41)     4:02.64 (59.97)
 31 CANY-CA  'B'                  4:08.90    4:02.84        
     1) Griffiths, Chelsea 18         2) Velasquez, Miceala 15        
     3) Barreiro, Nicolette 15        4) Duraj, Michelle 17           
                 28.94    1:00.74 (1:00.74)
        1:29.65 (28.91)   2:01.11 (1:00.37)
        2:29.68 (28.57)   3:02.38 (1:01.27)
        3:31.15 (28.77)   4:02.84 (1:00.46)
 32 CCA-SN  'A'                   4:04.28    4:02.85        
     1) Melnikov, Alexis 16           2) Hammond, Brooke 16           
     3) Ranit, Antoinette 16          4) Stover, Katie 17             
               1:00.46    2:02.66 (1:02.20)
      3:04.63 (1:01.97)     4:02.85 (58.22)
 33 Bakersfield Swim-CC  'A'      4:10.61    4:03.23        
     1) Hanson, Mary 16               2) Hughey, Stevie 17            
     3) Ramos, Sara 16                4) Payne, Corrine 20            
                 28.58        59.54 (59.54)
        1:29.06 (29.52)   2:00.94 (1:01.40)
        2:30.38 (29.44)   3:01.98 (1:01.04)
        3:31.38 (29.40)   4:03.23 (1:01.25)
 34 Boulder City Hen-CA  'A'      4:04.18    4:03.41        
     1) Purdy, Megan 14               2) Dodds, Alexandra 17          
     3) Georgescu, Smaranda 14        4) Mills, Mikayda 17            
                 29.40    1:01.51 (1:01.51)
        1:30.63 (29.12)   2:01.65 (1:00.14)
        2:31.49 (29.84)   3:03.08 (1:01.43)
        3:31.96 (28.88)   4:03.41 (1:00.33)
 35 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'         4:01.87    4:03.72        
     1) Kropp, Andrea 16              2) So, Yumi 18                  
     3) Nguyen, Natasha 18            4) Oscarson, Berklie 17         
                 29.21    1:00.92 (1:00.92)
        1:29.04 (28.12)     1:59.49 (58.57)
        2:29.36 (29.87)   3:01.65 (1:02.16)
        3:30.63 (28.98)   4:03.72 (1:02.07)
 36 Arden Hills Swim-SN  'B'      4:13.43    4:04.03        
     1) Stephens, Ariel 18            2) Poelman, Jessica 16          
     3) La Freniere, Marrisa 14       4) Johansen, Sydney 16          
                 29.16    1:01.15 (1:01.15)
        1:30.49 (29.34)   2:02.66 (1:01.51)
        2:31.69 (29.03)   3:03.97 (1:01.31)
        3:32.32 (28.35)   4:04.03 (1:00.06)
 37 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'        4:12.36    4:04.07        
     1) Peschke, Ariana 15            2) Lewsadder, Alicia 15         
     3) Safa, Diana 15                4) Shillington, Hayley 17       
                 28.59    1:00.45 (1:00.45)
        1:29.59 (29.14)   2:02.35 (1:01.90)
        2:31.62 (29.27)   3:03.43 (1:01.08)
        3:32.43 (29.00)   4:04.07 (1:00.64)
 38 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'         4:06.58    4:04.21        
     1) Parsons, Kristina 18          2) Bellinger, Sally 19          
     3) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn 14     4) Williams, Ashley 16          
                 29.75    1:01.80 (1:01.80)
        1:29.96 (28.16)   2:02.00 (1:00.20)
        2:31.01 (29.01)   3:02.76 (1:00.76)
        3:31.91 (29.15)   4:04.21 (1:01.45)
 39 Terrapins Swim T-PC  'B'      4:05.47    4:04.58        
     1) O'Brien, Rachel 18            2) Neel, Marissa 14             
     3) Kim, Seraphina 16             4) Love, Haley 14               
               1:00.14      1:59.97 (59.83)
      3:02.24 (1:02.27)   4:04.58 (1:02.34)
 40 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'B'      4:07.53    4:04.84        
     1) Gabert, Stephanie 19          2) Evans, Olivia 16             
     3) Lee, Angela 17                4) Stouffer, Lara 19            
                 29.59    1:01.60 (1:01.60)
        1:30.55 (28.95)   2:02.70 (1:01.10)
        2:32.03 (29.33)   3:04.14 (1:01.44)
        3:32.82 (28.68)   4:04.84 (1:00.70)
 41 SBSC-CA  'A'                  4:10.00    4:05.03        
     1) Williams, Emro 16             2) Swindle, Emily 13            
     3) Nguyen, Rayanne 18            4) Dockendorf, Michelle 17      
                 29.03    1:00.50 (1:00.50)
        1:29.93 (29.43)   2:02.51 (1:02.01)
        2:31.85 (29.34)   3:04.23 (1:01.72)
        3:33.39 (29.16)   4:05.03 (1:00.80)
 42 SRN-PC  'B'                   4:12.33    4:05.68        
     1) Davis, Allie 14               2) Baxley, Rebecca 14           
     3) Young, Taylor 14              4) Bauer, Jenna 13              
                 29.60    1:00.42 (1:00.42)
        1:29.37 (28.95)   2:01.51 (1:01.09)
        2:30.76 (29.25)   3:04.12 (1:02.61)
        3:33.36 (29.24)   4:05.68 (1:01.56)
 43 Lodi City Swim C-SN  'A'      4:09.43    4:05.97        
     1) Griffith, Mary 15             2) Bowman, Natalie 13           
     3) Nishizaki, Cayla 14           4) Scheideman, Lori 15          
                 28.63        59.52 (59.52)
        1:28.55 (29.03)   2:00.77 (1:01.25)
        2:31.00 (30.23)   3:05.22 (1:04.45)
        3:34.09 (28.87)   4:05.97 (1:00.75)
 44 CLOV-CC  'B'                  4:04.80    4:06.11        
     1) Vietti, Kathryn 18            2) Carter, Stacy 18             
     3) Whitfield, Loreen 15          4) Hatayama, Stephanie 20       
                 28.87    1:00.56 (1:00.56)
        1:29.35 (28.79)   2:01.62 (1:01.06)
        2:32.21 (30.59)   3:04.47 (1:02.85)
        3:33.40 (28.93)   4:06.11 (1:01.64)
 45 The Swim Club of-PC  'A'      4:42.57    4:06.26        
     1) Herrington, Katelyne 17       2) Aoyama, Brittany 14          
     3) Smith, Riley 15               4) Garza, Halli 13              
                 58.69    1:59.56 (1:00.87)
      3:02.26 (1:02.70)   4:06.26 (1:04.00)
 46 PS-SI  'A'                    4:07.74    4:06.38        
     1) Pham, Chi 16                  2) Spence, Danielle 17          
     3) Luscher, Hailey 14            4) Ettelson, Hayley 19          
                 29.20    1:00.81 (1:00.81)
        1:31.12 (30.31)   2:04.02 (1:03.21)
        2:33.89 (29.87)   3:05.87 (1:01.85)
        3:34.91 (29.04)   4:06.38 (1:00.51)
 47 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'B'      4:08.46    4:06.83        
     1) Altmayer, Katherine 13        2) Winthein, Samantha 16        
     3) Samudro, Stephanie 12         4) Sher, Katalina 17            
                 29.70    1:02.19 (1:02.19)
        1:31.33 (29.14)   2:03.59 (1:01.40)
        2:33.15 (29.56)   3:06.48 (1:02.89)
        3:35.33 (28.85)   4:06.83 (1:00.35)
 48 Desert Storm Swi-CA  'A'      4:07.57    4:06.87        
     1) Mertel, Nicole 15             2) Barra, Jessie 15             
     3) Mertel, Alixan 17             4) Thompson, Kelsey 17          
                 28.92    1:01.07 (1:01.07)
        1:30.54 (29.47)   2:02.09 (1:01.02)
        2:32.36 (30.27)   3:05.43 (1:03.34)
        3:34.95 (29.52)   4:06.87 (1:01.44)
 49 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  'B'      4:07.10    4:07.26        
     1) Bierwith, Kimberly 21         2) Lewis, Kelsey 20             
     3) Kronick, Katherine 14         4) Riley, Taylor 17             
                 28.91    1:01.65 (1:01.65)
        1:29.60 (27.95)     2:00.54 (58.89)
        2:31.21 (30.67)   3:05.46 (1:04.92)
        3:35.46 (30.00)   4:07.26 (1:01.80)
 50 Burlingame Aquat-PC  'A'      4:12.53    4:07.45        
     1) Yeung, Daphne 20              2) Chan, Andrea 17              
     3) Tarka, Grace 17               4) Brennand, Kristen 15         
               1:00.80    2:03.75 (1:02.95)
      3:05.86 (1:02.11)   4:07.45 (1:01.59)
 51 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  'A'      4:07.70    4:07.48        
     1) Garcia, Rosemary 14           2) Frederick, Emily 16          
     3) Kearns, Kali 13               4) Haven, Angela 18             
                 29.78    1:02.80 (1:02.80)
        1:32.05 (29.25)   2:04.05 (1:01.25)
        2:34.57 (30.52)   3:09.16 (1:05.11)
        3:36.59 (27.43)     4:07.48 (58.32)
 52 College Area Swi-SI  'A'      4:08.90    4:07.58        
     1) Heim, Jessica 16              2) McLean, Michaela 16          
     3) Fryrear, Jasmine 16           4) Ferrer, Haley 16             
                 29.08        59.88 (59.88)
        1:29.81 (29.93)   2:03.20 (1:03.32)
        2:33.23 (30.03)   3:06.44 (1:03.24)
        3:34.95 (28.51)   4:07.58 (1:01.14)
 53 CSA-CA  'A'                   4:13.49    4:07.60        
     1) Magnani, sam 17               2) Somogyi, Melissa 17          
     3) Hultin, Shannyn 16            4) Flores, Charlene 15          
                 29.69    1:00.65 (1:00.65)
        1:29.88 (29.23)   2:02.09 (1:01.44)
        2:31.59 (29.50)   3:04.33 (1:02.24)
        3:34.13 (29.80)   4:07.60 (1:03.27)
 54 San Ramon-PC  'A'             4:15.93    4:07.70        
     1) Ball, Chanel 20               2) Cheng, Stephanie 17          
     3) Sun, Helen 16                 4) Rogers, Kristin 17           
                 29.94    1:01.28 (1:01.28)
        1:30.73 (29.45)   2:03.47 (1:02.19)
        2:33.19 (29.72)   3:06.08 (1:02.61)
        3:35.48 (29.40)   4:07.70 (1:01.62)
 55 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'B'       4:07.54    4:07.82        
     1) Cleak, Rachel 17              2) Bicomong, Meghan April 14    
     3) Tormey, Christine 16          4) Howland, Molly 18            
                 29.07    1:01.41 (1:01.41)
        1:30.27 (28.86)   2:02.83 (1:01.42)
        2:32.24 (29.41)   3:05.54 (1:02.71)
        3:35.23 (29.69)   4:07.82 (1:02.28)
 56 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  'A'      4:13.83    4:07.85        
     1) Hayes, Laura 15               2) Bray, Shannon 19             
     3) Dooley, Lacy 17               4) Williamson, Bailey 14        
                 29.36    1:01.58 (1:01.58)
        1:30.72 (29.14)   2:02.82 (1:01.24)
        2:31.67 (28.85)   3:05.12 (1:02.30)
        3:34.69 (29.57)   4:07.85 (1:02.73)
 57 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  'A'      4:10.57    4:09.16        
                 28.28        59.71 (59.71)
        1:29.76 (30.05)   2:02.66 (1:02.95)
        2:32.92 (30.26)   3:06.34 (1:03.68)
        3:36.28 (29.94)   4:09.16 (1:02.82)
 58 CCA-SN  'B'                   4:11.27    4:09.44        
     1) Ruiz, Lindsay 14              2) Jorgensen, Whitney 14        
     3) Craig, Lauren 17              4) Nakamoto, Kayla 16           
               1:03.07    2:03.68 (1:00.61)
      3:06.08 (1:02.40)   4:09.44 (1:03.36)
 59 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'B'      4:09.94    4:10.39        
     1) Klotz, Stephanie 15           2) Christian, Quincy 17         
     3) Baynes-Tadena, Talor 16       4) Prat, Angelina 16            
                 29.59    1:02.01 (1:02.01)
        1:31.91 (29.90)   2:05.59 (1:03.58)
        2:34.96 (29.37)   3:06.89 (1:01.30)
      4:10.39 (1:03.50)                    
 60 SDAC-SI  'A'                  4:18.49    4:10.79        
     1) Brown, Kylie 15               2) Bowersox, Kathryn 15         
     3) Sheehan, Kelley 16            4) Anderson, Katie 15           
                 30.71    1:03.63 (1:03.63)
        1:32.83 (29.20)   2:06.20 (1:02.57)
        2:36.14 (29.94)   3:08.74 (1:02.54)
        3:37.90 (29.16)   4:10.79 (1:02.05)
 61 TORR-CA  'A'                  4:18.90    4:11.11        
     1) Vecerek, Natalia 17           2) Pagett, Valerie 19           
     3) Maltz, Diana 17               4) Spivey, Taylor 18            
                 29.58    1:02.26 (1:02.26)
        1:33.37 (31.11)   2:06.87 (1:04.61)
        2:36.44 (29.57)   3:09.46 (1:02.59)
        3:38.76 (29.30)   4:11.11 (1:01.65)
 62 Fresno Dolphins-CC  'A'       4:07.73    4:11.14        
     1) Eppler, Megan 18              2) Klatt, Kelsey 18             
     3) Allbright, Sarah 16           4) Orr, Bonnie 16               
                 29.80    1:01.18 (1:01.18)
        1:30.04 (28.86)   2:02.32 (1:01.14)
        2:32.86 (30.54)   3:06.02 (1:03.70)
        3:37.12 (31.10)   4:11.14 (1:05.12)
 63 RSD-SI  'A'                   4:14.11    4:12.01        
     1) Skaggs, Nicole 15             2) de Peralta, Allison 14       
     3) Nagy, Kenna 15                4) Berkay, Melissa 18           
               1:01.83    2:04.26 (1:02.43)
      3:07.98 (1:03.72)   4:12.01 (1:04.03)
 64 Heartland-SI  'A'             4:12.62    4:12.58        
     1) Thiltgen, Haley 16            2) Small, Morgan 16             
     3) Clark, Emily 16               4) Basler, Hanna 18             
                 30.10    1:02.40 (1:02.40)
        1:32.06 (29.66)   2:06.14 (1:03.74)
        2:36.17 (30.03)   3:10.94 (1:04.80)
        3:39.99 (29.05)   4:12.58 (1:01.64)
 65 Desert Storm Swi-CA  'B'      4:20.04    4:14.10        
     1) Garcia, Kaytee 13             2) Mayhall, Alexis 16           
     3) Lin, Tzu-Chi 14               4) Taylor, Bonnie 21            
                 30.57    1:03.58 (1:03.58)
        1:33.61 (30.03)   2:07.59 (1:04.01)
        2:38.02 (30.43)   3:12.37 (1:04.78)
        3:41.71 (29.34)   4:14.10 (1:01.73)
 66 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  'B'      4:19.30    4:15.89        
     1) Reviglio, Kaelie 16           2) Burton, Hannah 15            
     3) Silvas, Caralynn 16           4) Ploussard, Alysse 18         
                 30.25    1:02.83 (1:02.83)
        1:33.10 (30.27)   2:05.58 (1:02.75)
        2:37.12 (31.54)   3:11.92 (1:06.34)
        3:43.04 (31.12)   4:15.89 (1:03.97)
 67 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  'A'      4:13.87    4:15.91        
     1) Tang, Natalie 14              2) Bergh, Hannah 13             
     3) Gaspar, Michaela 13           4) Bergh, Marissa 14            
                 30.36    1:02.51 (1:02.51)
        1:33.69 (31.18)   2:07.91 (1:05.40)
        2:40.10 (32.19)   3:14.31 (1:06.40)
        3:43.27 (28.96)   4:15.91 (1:01.60)
 68 PVST-CA  'A'                  4:20.51    4:16.17        
     1) Smith, Kaleigh 15             2) Brooks, Shelby 17            
     3) Thorp, Valerie 18             4) Neely, Kendall 19            
               1:04.93    2:11.26 (1:06.33)
      3:16.29 (1:05.03)     4:16.17 (59.88)
 69 PS-SI  'B'                    4:17.79    4:16.47        
     1) Boreyko, Kelsey 16            2) Allen, Samantha 16           
     3) Jordan, Ariel 14              4) Weedman, Ashley 14           
                 30.83    1:03.59 (1:03.59)
        1:33.82 (30.23)   2:07.75 (1:04.16)
        2:37.73 (29.98)   3:11.70 (1:03.95)
        3:42.26 (30.56)   4:16.47 (1:04.77)
 70 Sparks Piranhas-SN  'A'       4:16.86    4:19.36        
     1) McCorkle, Sarah 17            2) Wilhite, Katrina 17          
     3) Case, Shelby 17               4) O'Connor, Rachel 17          
               1:05.42    2:09.81 (1:04.39)
      3:15.48 (1:05.67)   4:19.36 (1:03.88)
 -- TSM-CA  'A'                   4:15.45        DNF        
     1) Zabludoff, Chaya 16           2) Franke, Tessa 17             
     3) Casso, Liliana 14             4) O'Rourke, Margaret 17        
               1:01.92    2:07.03 (1:05.11)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 23                      
 
  1. Santa Clara Swim Club             669   2. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        631
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               584   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 554
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics     535.5   6. La Mirada Armada                426.5
  7. Clovis Swim Club                391.5   8. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          333
  9. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    289  10. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  283.5
 11. Arden Hills Swimming              283  12. Swim Pasadena                     268
 13. Class Aquatics                    254  14. North Bay Aquatics              206.5
 15. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club       199  16. Brea Aquatics                   195.5
 17. Irvine Novaquatics              194.5  18. Orinda Aquatics                 173.5
 19. Walnut Creek Aquabears            159  20. Marin Pirates                     155
 21. Inland Coastal Aq Club          153.5  22. Santa Maria Swim Club             141
 23. The Swim Club of NorCal           116  24. Rattler Swim Club                 115
 24. Lakeridge Swim Team               115  26. Mission Viejo Nadadores         110.5
 27. Trojan Swim Club                  103  28. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         100
 29. Canyons Aquatic Club               97  30. Monrovia Aquatix                   96
 31. Redlands Swim Team                 93  32. Ripon Aquatics                     92
 33. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 84  34. California Capital Aquatics        81
 35. Mission San Jose Aquatics          79  36. College Area Swim Team             78
 37. Penguin Swim Team                  75  38. Lodi City Swim Club                74
 39. Unattached                         58  40. Sandpipers Of Nevada               51
 41. Santa Rosa Neptunes              50.5  42. Swim Torrance                      50
 43. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        49  44. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     46
 45. Tiger Aquatics                   45.5  46. Napa Valley Swim Team              44
 47. Bakersfield Swim Club              38  48. Desert Storm Swimming              32
 48. San Diego Aquatic Club             32  50. Pacific Swim                       29
 51. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25  52. Vacaville Swim Club                24
 52. Conejo Simi Aquatics               24  52. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24
 55. Solo Aquatics                      23  56. Rancho San Dieguito                19
 57. AquaSol                            16  58. Santa Barbara Swim Club            15
 59. Osprey Aquatics                    14  60. Cabrillo Threshers                 12
 60. Riverside Aquatics Assoc           12  62. Team Santa Monica                11.5
 63. Unattached Msja                     7  64. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          6.5
 65. Bear River Swimming                 5  65. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5