Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 22  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 3:54.10  2008      Dominik Meichtry, California Aquat
                 4:01.29  OPEN
                 4:07.09  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.10 - 4:26.49
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Hinshaw, Ryan    19 Santa Clara Swim  4:02.35    3:58.65 OPEN    32  
                 27.71        58.09 (30.38)
        1:28.26 (30.17)     1:58.94 (30.68)
        2:28.86 (29.92)     2:59.43 (30.57)
        3:29.25 (29.82)     3:58.65 (29.40)
  2 Bloch, Chase     17 Class Aquatics-C  4:01.06    3:58.88 OPEN    28  
                 27.75        58.11 (30.36)
        1:28.89 (30.78)     1:59.71 (30.82)
        2:30.07 (30.36)     3:00.83 (30.76)
        3:30.91 (30.08)     3:58.88 (27.97)
  3 Mendoza, Johnat  21 Boulder City Hen  4:01.98    4:00.40 OPEN    27  
                 28.19        57.93 (29.74)
        1:28.37 (30.44)     1:59.16 (30.79)
        2:29.95 (30.79)     3:00.57 (30.62)
        3:30.62 (30.05)     4:00.40 (29.78)
  4 Johnson, Nichol  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:00.77    4:01.67 JNAT    26  
                 27.64        57.17 (29.53)
        1:27.40 (30.23)     1:57.90 (30.50)
        2:28.90 (31.00)     2:59.76 (30.86)
        3:30.96 (31.20)     4:01.67 (30.71)
  5 Franz, Michael   17 Arden Hills Swim  4:03.22    4:02.33 JNAT    25  
                 27.63        57.93 (30.30)
        1:28.16 (30.23)     1:59.03 (30.87)
        2:29.75 (30.72)     3:01.08 (31.33)
        3:31.97 (30.89)     4:02.33 (30.36)
  6 Morrison, Phill  24 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:03.23    4:03.56 JNAT    24  
                 27.78        58.05 (30.27)
        1:28.66 (30.61)     1:59.35 (30.69)
        2:30.17 (30.82)     3:01.32 (31.15)
        3:32.70 (31.38)     4:03.56 (30.86)
  7 Grothe, Zane     17 Boulder City Hen  4:02.44    4:04.77 JNAT    23  
                 27.87        57.88 (30.01)
        1:28.88 (31.00)     2:00.10 (31.22)
        2:31.56 (31.46)     3:02.07 (30.51)
        3:33.64 (31.57)     4:04.77 (31.13)
  8 Brown, Nolan     16 Redlands Swim Te  4:04.23    4:07.88         22  
                 27.69        58.60 (30.91)
        1:29.78 (31.18)     2:01.82 (32.04)
        2:33.23 (31.41)     3:05.25 (32.02)
        3:36.63 (31.38)     4:07.88 (31.25)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Waggoner, Matt   20 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:05.74    4:02.36 JNAT    20  
                 28.47        58.98 (30.51)
        1:29.81 (30.83)     2:00.54 (30.73)
        2:31.67 (31.13)     3:02.35 (30.68)
        3:33.48 (31.13)     4:02.36 (28.88)
 10 Partin, Jackson  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:04.64    4:02.43 JNAT    17  
                 27.77        58.30 (30.53)
        1:29.40 (31.10)     2:00.42 (31.02)
        2:31.17 (30.75)     3:02.04 (30.87)
        3:33.03 (30.99)     4:02.43 (29.40)
 11 Weiss, Michael   18 Lakeridge Swim T  4:05.64    4:05.29 JNAT    16  
                 27.79        58.26 (30.47)
        1:29.36 (31.10)     2:00.99 (31.63)
        2:32.01 (31.02)     3:03.81 (31.80)
        3:34.91 (31.10)     4:05.29 (30.38)
 12 Chamberlain, Br  22 Santa Barbara Aq  4:05.59    4:05.87 JNAT    15  
                 27.92        58.67 (30.75)
        1:29.74 (31.07)     2:01.06 (31.32)
        2:32.47 (31.41)     3:04.11 (31.64)
        3:35.38 (31.27)     4:05.87 (30.49)
 13 Quincy, Paul     17 San Ramon-PC      4:06.35    4:06.96 JNAT    14  
                 28.18        58.83 (30.65)
        1:29.82 (30.99)     2:01.53 (31.71)
        2:33.32 (31.79)     3:04.98 (31.66)
        3:36.91 (31.93)     4:06.96 (30.05)
 14 Bowman, Daniel   17 Lodi City Swim C  4:04.56    4:07.12         13  
                 27.83        58.11 (30.28)
        1:29.28 (31.17)     2:00.99 (31.71)
        2:33.25 (32.26)     3:05.08 (31.83)
        3:36.82 (31.74)     4:07.12 (30.30)
 15 Kremer, Tom      14 UN-PC             4:05.00    4:07.46         12  
                 27.93        58.38 (30.45)
        1:29.69 (31.31)     2:01.18 (31.49)
        2:33.00 (31.82)     3:04.69 (31.69)
        3:36.69 (32.00)     4:07.46 (30.77)
 16 Shimomura, Samu  15 Santa Clara Swim  4:05.69    4:07.62         11  
                 28.18        59.05 (30.87)
        1:30.05 (31.00)     2:01.88 (31.83)
        2:33.31 (31.43)     3:05.00 (31.69)
        3:36.76 (31.76)     4:07.62 (30.86)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Herman, Matthew  19 Marin Pirates-PC  4:06.67    4:04.54 JNAT     9  
                 28.42        58.87 (30.45)
        1:29.59 (30.72)     2:00.89 (31.30)
        2:32.16 (31.27)     3:03.78 (31.62)
        3:34.92 (31.14)     4:04.54 (29.62)
 18 Wolf, Dylan      15 Desert Storm Swi  4:06.42    4:04.59 JNAT     7  
                 28.14        58.75 (30.61)
        1:29.94 (31.19)     2:01.23 (31.29)
        2:32.45 (31.22)     3:03.88 (31.43)
        3:34.51 (30.63)     4:04.59 (30.08)
 19 Mita, Riley      15 CANY-CA           4:06.75    4:05.34 JNAT     6  
                 28.11        58.86 (30.75)
        1:30.27 (31.41)     2:01.63 (31.36)
        2:32.99 (31.36)     3:04.31 (31.32)
        3:35.75 (31.44)     4:05.34 (29.59)
 20 Weeks, Kyle      19 ICAC-SI           4:07.05    4:06.48 JNAT     5  
                 28.58        59.58 (31.00)
        1:30.90 (31.32)     2:02.39 (31.49)
        2:33.59 (31.20)     3:05.18 (31.59)
        3:36.26 (31.08)     4:06.48 (30.22)
 21 Wollkind, Spenc  17 MVN-CA            4:06.70    4:08.71          4  
                 28.16        58.49 (30.33)
        1:29.68 (31.19)     2:01.26 (31.58)
        2:32.94 (31.68)     3:05.23 (32.29)
        3:37.31 (32.08)     4:08.71 (31.40)
 22 Peters, Jeffrey  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:06.57    4:09.87          3  
                 27.58        58.01 (30.43)
        1:29.98 (31.97)     2:01.91 (31.93)
        2:34.03 (32.12)     3:07.00 (32.97)
        3:39.15 (32.15)     4:09.87 (30.72)
 23 Antoniuk, Konra  17 CANY-CA           4:08.32    4:10.76          2  
                 28.47        59.26 (30.79)
        1:30.98 (31.72)     2:02.89 (31.91)
        2:34.78 (31.89)     3:07.17 (32.39)
        3:39.04 (31.87)     4:10.76 (31.72)
 24 Salvatierra, Ia  17 Boulder City Hen  4:08.13    4:14.48          1  
                 29.01      1:00.07 (31.06)
        1:32.14 (32.07)     2:04.42 (32.28)
        2:36.98 (32.56)     3:09.70 (32.72)
        3:42.23 (32.53)     4:14.48 (32.25)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 23 Garcia, Ryan     19 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:07.69                   
               1:00.83    2:04.17 (1:03.34)
      3:06.51 (1:02.34)   4:07.69 (1:01.18)
 26 Farley, Scott    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:08.44                   
                 58.49    2:00.84 (1:02.35)
      3:03.99 (1:03.15)   4:08.44 (1:04.45)
 27 Johnson, Dallin  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:08.47                   
                 59.42    2:02.44 (1:03.02)
      3:06.09 (1:03.65)   4:08.47 (1:02.38)
 28 Jacobsen, Brenn  17 La Mirada Armada  4:08.74                   
                 59.44    2:02.45 (1:03.01)
      3:06.04 (1:03.59)   4:08.74 (1:02.70)
 29 Norman, Lucas    16 MVN-CA            4:08.75                   
                 59.70    2:02.33 (1:02.63)
      3:06.45 (1:04.12)   4:08.75 (1:02.30)
 30 Drogemuller, Br  18 Monterey Bay Swi  4:08.87                   
               1:00.38    2:02.72 (1:02.34)
      3:06.10 (1:03.38)   4:08.87 (1:02.77)
 31 Cobau, William   16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:09.02                   
                 59.18    2:02.70 (1:03.52)
      3:06.15 (1:03.45)   4:09.02 (1:02.87)
 32 Weissman, Tyler  17 MVN-CA            4:09.04                   
                 59.70    2:03.27 (1:03.57)
      3:06.72 (1:03.45)   4:09.04 (1:02.32)
 33 Little, Kevin    19 NOVA-CA           4:09.59                   
               1:00.68    2:04.55 (1:03.87)
      3:07.84 (1:03.29)   4:09.59 (1:01.75)
 34 Stuhr, Matt      18 SRN-PC            4:09.75                   
                 58.62    2:01.67 (1:03.05)
      3:06.23 (1:04.56)   4:09.75 (1:03.52)
 35 Caines, Jordan   17 Sierra Marlins S  4:09.92                   
                 58.80    2:02.05 (1:03.25)
      3:06.34 (1:04.29)   4:09.92 (1:03.58)
 36 Begovich, Kyle   19 TORR-CA           4:10.18                   
               1:00.37    2:04.34 (1:03.97)
      3:08.40 (1:04.06)   4:10.18 (1:01.78)
 37 Mendoza, Paul    20 La Mirada Armada  4:10.30                   
               1:00.13    2:03.75 (1:03.62)
      3:07.48 (1:03.73)   4:10.30 (1:02.82)
 38 Edgar, Steven    18 CSA-CA            4:10.36                   
                 59.81    2:03.86 (1:04.05)
      3:07.99 (1:04.13)   4:10.36 (1:02.37)
 39 Matranga, Riley  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:10.38                   
               1:00.22    2:04.44 (1:04.22)
      3:07.90 (1:03.46)   4:10.38 (1:02.48)
 40 Seo, Young Tae   15 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:10.48                   
               1:00.47    2:03.92 (1:03.45)
      3:07.05 (1:03.13)   4:10.48 (1:03.43)
 41 Murray, Bradley  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:10.59                   
                 59.94    2:03.75 (1:03.81)
      3:07.46 (1:03.71)   4:10.59 (1:03.13)
 42 Redondo, Logan   15 MVN-CA            4:10.65                   
                 59.81    2:03.66 (1:03.85)
      3:07.71 (1:04.05)   4:10.65 (1:02.94)
 43 Henry, Tyler     16 Class Aquatics-C  4:10.66                   
               1:00.31    2:03.62 (1:03.31)
      3:07.29 (1:03.67)   4:10.66 (1:03.37)
 44 Hurter, Shane    20 Santa Barbara Aq  4:10.80                   
                 58.73    2:01.92 (1:03.19)
      3:06.58 (1:04.66)   4:10.80 (1:04.22)
 45 Hargitai, Camer  18 CSA-CA            4:10.88                   
               1:00.50    2:03.89 (1:03.39)
      3:08.17 (1:04.28)   4:10.88 (1:02.71)
 46 Bonse, Julian    19 NOVA-CA           4:11.11                   
                 58.74    2:02.14 (1:03.40)
      3:07.42 (1:05.28)   4:11.11 (1:03.69)
 47 Goodman, Spense  17 NOVA-CA           4:11.21                   
                 59.34    2:01.76 (1:02.42)
      3:05.42 (1:03.66)   4:11.21 (1:05.79)
 48 Prenot, Josh     15 SMSC-CA           4:11.22                   
               1:00.31    2:03.57 (1:03.26)
      3:07.47 (1:03.90)   4:11.22 (1:03.75)
 49 Lowe, Brandon    19 College Area Swi  4:11.52                   
                 59.71    2:02.92 (1:03.21)
      3:07.46 (1:04.54)   4:11.52 (1:04.06)
 50 Owens, Kevin     15 Santa Clara Swim  4:11.91                   
                 59.79    2:04.01 (1:04.22)
      3:08.82 (1:04.81)   4:11.91 (1:03.09)
 51 Dominguez, Chri  18 CLOV-CC           4:11.92                   
                 58.51    2:01.48 (1:02.97)
      3:07.26 (1:05.78)   4:11.92 (1:04.66)
 52 Rossbach, Alexa  19 Sierra Marlins S  4:12.02                   
               1:00.77    2:04.81 (1:04.04)
      3:08.94 (1:04.13)   4:12.02 (1:03.08)
 53 Volpp-Garcia, S  17 CLOV-CC           4:12.24                   
               1:01.09    2:04.86 (1:03.77)
      3:08.70 (1:03.84)   4:12.24 (1:03.54)
 54 Markowski, Karo  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:12.30                   
                 59.96    2:03.68 (1:03.72)
      3:08.38 (1:04.70)   4:12.30 (1:03.92)
 55 Porter, Andrew   15 Cabrillo Threshe  4:12.31                   
                 58.94    2:02.72 (1:03.78)
      3:07.49 (1:04.77)   4:12.31 (1:04.82)
 56 Early, Daniel    17 MVN-CA            4:12.66                   
               1:01.23    2:05.00 (1:03.77)
      3:09.79 (1:04.79)   4:12.66 (1:02.87)
 56 Riggert, Joseph  16 Vacaville Swim C  4:12.66                   
               1:00.59    2:04.38 (1:03.79)
      3:09.05 (1:04.67)   4:12.66 (1:03.61)
 58 Fujinaka, Danny  17 TSM-CA            4:12.92                   
               1:01.87    2:06.60 (1:04.73)
      3:10.12 (1:03.52)   4:12.92 (1:02.80)
 59 Diumovich, Sam   19 CSA-CA            4:13.07                   
                 59.94    2:04.88 (1:04.94)
      3:10.04 (1:05.16)   4:13.07 (1:03.03)
 60 McKinnon, Aaron  19 Una Cab-PC        4:13.11                   
                 59.58    2:04.74 (1:05.16)
      3:09.27 (1:04.53)   4:13.11 (1:03.84)
 61 Tran, Justin     16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:13.54                   
               1:01.16    2:05.67 (1:04.51)
      3:09.89 (1:04.22)   4:13.54 (1:03.65)
 62 Huang, Edward    18 Mission San Jose  4:13.61                   
               1:00.92    2:06.15 (1:05.23)
      3:11.24 (1:05.09)   4:13.61 (1:02.37)
 63 Gravley, Willia  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:13.76                   
               1:00.58    2:04.58 (1:04.00)
      3:09.79 (1:05.21)   4:13.76 (1:03.97)
 64 Yee, Brandon     17 San Ramon-PC      4:13.79                   
               1:01.97    2:06.11 (1:04.14)
      3:10.22 (1:04.11)   4:13.79 (1:03.57)
 64 Yamamoto, Gen    15 NOVA-CA           4:13.79                   
               1:00.77    2:05.24 (1:04.47)
      3:10.25 (1:05.01)   4:13.79 (1:03.54)
 66 Graversen, Mort  17 Mission San Jose  4:13.91                   
               1:01.12    2:05.79 (1:04.67)
      3:10.55 (1:04.76)   4:13.91 (1:03.36)
 67 Presswood, Bran  16 CCA-SN            4:13.95                   
               1:00.91    2:05.47 (1:04.56)
      3:10.62 (1:05.15)   4:13.95 (1:03.33)
 68 Presant, Willia  18 SOVA-PC           4:14.11                   
               1:00.87    2:05.18 (1:04.31)
      3:09.85 (1:04.67)   4:14.11 (1:04.26)
 69 Palmer, Hayden   18 Riverside-CA      4:14.36                   
               1:00.04    2:04.90 (1:04.86)
      3:10.20 (1:05.30)   4:14.36 (1:04.16)
 70 Graves, Robert   14 Vacaville Swim C  4:14.43                   
                 59.47    2:03.80 (1:04.33)
      3:09.20 (1:05.40)   4:14.43 (1:05.23)
 71 Westlake, Brian  15 CCA-SN            4:14.52                   
               1:01.13    2:05.72 (1:04.59)
      3:10.56 (1:04.84)   4:14.52 (1:03.96)
 72 Wong, Christoph  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:14.92                   
               1:00.51    2:04.82 (1:04.31)
      3:09.07 (1:04.25)   4:14.92 (1:05.85)
 73 Cline, Bradley   14 North Bay Aquati  4:14.97                   
               1:00.57    2:05.61 (1:05.04)
      3:11.09 (1:05.48)   4:14.97 (1:03.88)
 74 Yee, Andrew      15 San Ramon-PC      4:15.12                   
               1:00.97    2:05.37 (1:04.40)
      3:11.52 (1:06.15)   4:15.12 (1:03.60)
 75 Egan, Nick       17 Terrapins Swim T  4:15.18                   
               1:00.83    2:05.73 (1:04.90)
      3:11.90 (1:06.17)   4:15.18 (1:03.28)
 76 Zlotoff, Zachar  18 San Jose Aquatic  4:15.37                   
               1:01.61    2:05.49 (1:03.88)
      3:10.33 (1:04.84)   4:15.37 (1:05.04)
 77 Morrison, Edwar  21 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:15.44                   
               1:00.09    2:04.86 (1:04.77)
      3:10.65 (1:05.79)   4:15.44 (1:04.79)
 78 Coughran, Terra  17 Pirate Aquatics-  4:15.60                   
               1:01.28    2:07.05 (1:05.77)
      3:11.56 (1:04.51)   4:15.60 (1:04.04)
 79 Moscone, Dillon  17 North Bay Aquati  4:15.66                   
               1:01.41    2:05.86 (1:04.45)
      3:11.60 (1:05.74)   4:15.66 (1:04.06)
 80 Eacret, Darrell  17 SBSC-CA           4:15.68                   
               1:01.94    2:06.70 (1:04.76)
      3:12.02 (1:05.32)   4:15.68 (1:03.66)
 81 Shovlin, Ryan    18 Boulder City Hen  4:15.86                   
                 59.59    2:05.14 (1:05.55)
      3:11.23 (1:06.09)   4:15.86 (1:04.63)
 82 Yada, Clint      19 Fresno Dolphins-  4:15.93                   
               1:00.78    2:05.67 (1:04.89)
      3:11.19 (1:05.52)   4:15.93 (1:04.74)
 82 Nishizaki, Devi  16 Lodi City Swim C  4:15.93                   
               1:00.87    2:05.76 (1:04.89)
      3:10.97 (1:05.21)   4:15.93 (1:04.96)
 84 Fitzpatrick, Se  21 Riverside-CA      4:16.08                   
               1:00.59    2:06.42 (1:05.83)
      3:12.69 (1:06.27)   4:16.08 (1:03.39)
 85 Ferreri, Joey    16 MVN-CA            4:16.12                   
               1:01.80    2:07.15 (1:05.35)
      3:11.89 (1:04.74)   4:16.12 (1:04.23)
 86 Dossa, Andrew    17 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:16.15                   
               1:01.82    2:07.87 (1:06.05)
      3:12.50 (1:04.63)   4:16.15 (1:03.65)
 87 Leung, Michael   15 De Anza Cupertin  4:16.17                   
               1:02.07    2:07.84 (1:05.77)
      3:12.76 (1:04.92)   4:16.17 (1:03.41)
 88 Okubo, Corey     13 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:16.22                   
               1:00.09    2:04.51 (1:04.42)
      3:10.77 (1:06.26)   4:16.22 (1:05.45)
 89 Jacobson, Stuar  17 Desert Storm Swi  4:16.32                   
               1:00.16    2:04.91 (1:04.75)
      3:11.11 (1:06.20)   4:16.32 (1:05.21)
 90 Yeo, Cody        19 La Mirada Armada  4:16.41                   
               1:00.50    2:05.28 (1:04.78)
      3:10.82 (1:05.54)   4:16.41 (1:05.59)
 91 Groot, Macklin   16 RSD-SI            4:16.45                   
               1:02.14    2:07.59 (1:05.45)
      3:12.96 (1:05.37)   4:16.45 (1:03.49)
 92 Mangus, Josh     16 RSD-SI            4:16.48                   
               1:01.82    2:06.34 (1:04.52)
      3:12.08 (1:05.74)   4:16.48 (1:04.40)
 93 Chen, Ronald     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:16.71                   
               1:01.40    2:07.60 (1:06.20)
      3:13.06 (1:05.46)   4:16.71 (1:03.65)
 94 Duimovich, Dyla  17 CSA-CA            4:16.97                   
               1:00.16    2:06.53 (1:06.37)
      3:13.16 (1:06.63)   4:16.97 (1:03.81)
 95 Nowak, Patrick   18 PS-SI             4:17.06                   
               1:01.09    2:07.02 (1:05.93)
      3:13.07 (1:06.05)   4:17.06 (1:03.99)
 96 Mendoza, Alexan  16 Solano Aquatic S  4:17.26                   
               1:02.21    2:07.51 (1:05.30)
      3:12.97 (1:05.46)   4:17.26 (1:04.29)
 97 Morgan, David    14 Crow Canyon Coun  4:17.33                   
                 59.91    2:05.87 (1:05.96)
      3:12.40 (1:06.53)   4:17.33 (1:04.93)
 98 Muir, Jonny      19 Santa Clara Swim  4:17.47                   
               1:00.38    2:06.24 (1:05.86)
      3:12.71 (1:06.47)   4:17.47 (1:04.76)
 99 Adamczyk, Danie  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:17.51                   
                 59.71    2:04.45 (1:04.74)
      3:11.35 (1:06.90)   4:17.51 (1:06.16)
100 Vizcarra, Evan   17 Westside Aquaduc  4:17.76                   
               1:02.18    2:07.63 (1:05.45)
      3:13.44 (1:05.81)   4:17.76 (1:04.32)
101 Pickens, Christ  16 Cabrillo Threshe  4:17.77                   
               1:02.51    2:08.11 (1:05.60)
      3:13.57 (1:05.46)   4:17.77 (1:04.20)
102 Stuewe, Connor   16 Monterey Bay Swi  4:17.81                   
               1:02.64    2:08.50 (1:05.86)
      3:13.48 (1:04.98)   4:17.81 (1:04.33)
103 Daneke, Alexand  19 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:18.05                   
               1:00.35    2:04.34 (1:03.99)
      3:11.52 (1:07.18)   4:18.05 (1:06.53)
104 Bolt, Dustin     15 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:18.22                   
               1:01.92    2:07.47 (1:05.55)
      3:13.35 (1:05.88)   4:18.22 (1:04.87)
105 Masuda, Kei      16 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:18.23                   
               1:01.75    2:07.77 (1:06.02)
      3:13.04 (1:05.27)   4:18.23 (1:05.19)
106 Kotow, Jonathan  16 Blue Fins-SI      4:18.40                   
               1:01.87    2:07.73 (1:05.86)
      3:13.69 (1:05.96)   4:18.40 (1:04.71)
107 Jakl, David      15 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:18.43                   
               1:01.54    2:07.76 (1:06.22)
      3:12.94 (1:05.18)   4:18.43 (1:05.49)
108 Gillette, James  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:18.53                   
               1:01.79    2:07.51 (1:05.72)
      3:13.04 (1:05.53)   4:18.53 (1:05.49)
109 Louie, Bradley   16 Solano Aquatic S  4:18.61                   
               1:01.45    2:07.45 (1:06.00)
      3:12.88 (1:05.43)   4:18.61 (1:05.73)
109 Haupt, Cutter    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:18.61                   
               1:01.68    2:06.47 (1:04.79)
      3:12.51 (1:06.04)   4:18.61 (1:06.10)
111 Cridland, Tanne  15 MVN-CA            4:18.64                   
               1:02.98    2:08.34 (1:05.36)
      3:12.98 (1:04.64)   4:18.64 (1:05.66)
112 Cisneros, Aleja  16 MVN-CA            4:18.73                   
               1:00.86    2:06.58 (1:05.72)
      3:12.54 (1:05.96)   4:18.73 (1:06.19)
113 Oberlander, Ken  17 EAST-CA           4:18.94                   
               1:01.56    2:07.16 (1:05.60)
      3:13.72 (1:06.56)   4:18.94 (1:05.22)
114 Butler, Wyatt    17 Burlingame Aquat  4:19.07                   
               1:00.60    2:06.42 (1:05.82)
      3:13.22 (1:06.80)   4:19.07 (1:05.85)
115 Fuller, Richard  19 Una PA-PC         4:19.20                   
               1:02.51    2:09.35 (1:06.84)
      3:14.06 (1:04.71)   4:19.20 (1:05.14)
115 Mackle, Mickey   15 RSD-SI            4:19.20                   
               1:01.98    2:07.44 (1:05.46)
      3:13.35 (1:05.91)   4:19.20 (1:05.85)
117 Ridout, Zach     15 MVN-CA            4:19.47                   
               1:02.87    2:08.92 (1:06.05)
      3:14.98 (1:06.06)   4:19.47 (1:04.49)
118 Reingold, Jonat  18 Orinda Aquatics-  4:19.60                   
               1:00.38    2:06.88 (1:06.50)
      3:13.60 (1:06.72)   4:19.60 (1:06.00)
119 Lorch, Michael   18 Class Aquatics-C  4:19.69                   
               1:00.64    2:06.21 (1:05.57)
      3:12.69 (1:06.48)   4:19.69 (1:07.00)
120 Carder, Nathani  16 Arden Hills Swim  4:19.72                   
               1:01.05    2:06.33 (1:05.28)
      3:12.03 (1:05.70)   4:19.72 (1:07.69)
121 Sutka, Mario     15 College Area Swi  4:19.74                   
               1:02.40    2:09.25 (1:06.85)
      3:15.69 (1:06.44)   4:19.74 (1:04.05)
122 Peterson, Andre  16 Boulder City Hen  4:19.75                   
               1:02.33    2:08.81 (1:06.48)
      3:15.09 (1:06.28)   4:19.75 (1:04.66)
123 Haw, Stephen     15 CANY-CA           4:19.96                   
               1:02.02    2:08.04 (1:06.02)
      3:14.19 (1:06.15)   4:19.96 (1:05.77)
123 Bateman, Casey   18 SMSC-CA           4:19.96                   
               1:02.81    2:08.78 (1:05.97)
      3:14.73 (1:05.95)   4:19.96 (1:05.23)
125 Hannis, Tyler    20 SRN-PC            4:19.98                   
                 59.87    2:05.55 (1:05.68)
      3:13.11 (1:07.56)   4:19.98 (1:06.87)
126 Erbstoesser, Er  15 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:20.03                   
               1:02.10    2:07.95 (1:05.85)
      3:14.08 (1:06.13)   4:20.03 (1:05.95)
127 Thomas, Jason    20 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:20.04                   
               1:02.47    2:08.60 (1:06.13)
      3:15.18 (1:06.58)   4:20.04 (1:04.86)
128 Cassidy, Dennis  17 La Mirada Armada  4:20.18                   
               1:03.33    2:09.78 (1:06.45)
      3:15.94 (1:06.16)   4:20.18 (1:04.24)
129 Haley, Sam       15 SRN-PC            4:20.27                   
               1:02.31    2:08.33 (1:06.02)
      3:15.20 (1:06.87)   4:20.27 (1:05.07)
130 Staskus, Scott   17 Marin Pirates-PC  4:20.29                   
               1:01.55    2:07.79 (1:06.24)
      3:14.62 (1:06.83)   4:20.29 (1:05.67)
130 Byrd, Jeffrey    20 Desert Storm Swi  4:20.29                   
               1:02.01    2:07.75 (1:05.74)
      3:14.39 (1:06.64)   4:20.29 (1:05.90)
132 Chang, Chin Hao  15 San Jose Aquatic  4:20.30                   
               1:01.60    2:07.51 (1:05.91)
      3:13.39 (1:05.88)   4:20.30 (1:06.91)
133 Johnson, Mitch   15 CANY-CA           4:20.48                   
               1:00.34    2:06.24 (1:05.90)
      3:13.96 (1:07.72)   4:20.48 (1:06.52)
134 Sanborn, Byron   14 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:20.57                   
               1:01.00    2:07.36 (1:06.36)
      3:14.15 (1:06.79)   4:20.57 (1:06.42)
135 Larsen, Erik     18 CCA-SN            4:20.72                   
               1:01.57    2:07.20 (1:05.63)
      3:14.40 (1:07.20)   4:20.72 (1:06.32)
136 Allen, Tommy     15 CLOV-CC           4:20.80                   
               1:02.18    2:08.32 (1:06.14)
      3:14.86 (1:06.54)   4:20.80 (1:05.94)
137 Chang, Jaye      15 La Mirada Armada  4:20.90                   
               1:03.70    2:11.07 (1:07.37)
      3:17.37 (1:06.30)   4:20.90 (1:03.53)
138 Clayman, Philli  15 CLOV-CC           4:20.94                   
               1:02.29    2:08.47 (1:06.18)
      3:15.08 (1:06.61)   4:20.94 (1:05.86)
139 Lee, Kyle        15 NOVA-CA           4:20.95                   
               1:02.55    2:08.88 (1:06.33)
      3:15.63 (1:06.75)   4:20.95 (1:05.32)
140 Vaiana, Nichola  17 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:21.29                   
               1:01.76    2:08.21 (1:06.45)
      3:15.31 (1:07.10)   4:21.29 (1:05.98)
141 Porter, Brandon  15 EAST-CA           4:21.31                   
               1:02.83    2:10.36 (1:07.53)
      3:17.96 (1:07.60)   4:21.31 (1:03.35)
142 Nelson, Alex     18 TORR-CA           4:21.46                   
               1:01.56    2:07.65 (1:06.09)
      3:14.88 (1:07.23)   4:21.46 (1:06.58)
143 Elmore, Vance    18 Bakersfield-CC    4:21.49                   
               1:01.45    2:07.58 (1:06.13)
      3:14.44 (1:06.86)   4:21.49 (1:07.05)
144 Anglin, Evan     16 Class Aquatics-C  4:21.56                   
               1:01.56    2:06.66 (1:05.10)
      3:13.63 (1:06.97)   4:21.56 (1:07.93)
145 Bauer, Kyle      16 SRN-PC            4:21.67                   
               1:00.58    2:06.97 (1:06.39)
      3:14.63 (1:07.66)   4:21.67 (1:07.04)
146 Peabody, Ryan    17 Cabrillo Threshe  4:21.69                   
               1:01.58    2:07.04 (1:05.46)
      3:14.48 (1:07.44)   4:21.69 (1:07.21)
147 Wu, Matthew      15 TSM-CA            4:21.97                   
               1:02.99    2:10.27 (1:07.28)
      3:17.47 (1:07.20)   4:21.97 (1:04.50)
148 Bunch, Dylan     15 Boulder City Hen  4:22.06                   
               1:02.86    2:08.87 (1:06.01)
      3:15.55 (1:06.68)   4:22.06 (1:06.51)
149 Hudspith, Micha  16 TORR-CA           4:22.14                   
               1:02.13    2:08.76 (1:06.63)
      3:15.06 (1:06.30)   4:22.14 (1:07.08)
150 Pinson, Adam     14 Spare Time Aquat  4:22.18                   
               1:02.61    2:09.12 (1:06.51)
      3:16.16 (1:07.04)   4:22.18 (1:06.02)
151 Costa, Joseph    15 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:22.30                   
               1:02.46    2:08.88 (1:06.42)
      3:16.69 (1:07.81)   4:22.30 (1:05.61)
152 Miller, Danny    16 MVN-CA            4:22.33                   
               1:02.97    2:08.94 (1:05.97)
      3:15.32 (1:06.38)   4:22.33 (1:07.01)
153 Ward, Jeffrey    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:22.45                   
               1:01.87    2:09.11 (1:07.24)
      3:16.33 (1:07.22)   4:22.45 (1:06.12)
154 Pawlowski, Adam  21 Bakersfield-CC    4:22.49                   
               1:02.43    2:08.36 (1:05.93)
      3:15.44 (1:07.08)   4:22.49 (1:07.05)
155 Evans, Kyle      17 PS-SI             4:22.53                   
               1:01.94    2:08.36 (1:06.42)
      3:15.46 (1:07.10)   4:22.53 (1:07.07)
156 Cohn, Michael    16 Wind N Sea Swim-  4:22.55                   
               1:03.06    2:09.89 (1:06.83)
      3:16.40 (1:06.51)   4:22.55 (1:06.15)
157 Graves, Zach     15 NOVA-CA           4:22.74                   
               1:03.05    2:10.57 (1:07.52)
      3:17.94 (1:07.37)   4:22.74 (1:04.80)
158 Byrd, Evan       17 Desert Storm Swi  4:22.81                   
               1:03.01    2:09.65 (1:06.64)
      3:16.23 (1:06.58)   4:22.81 (1:06.58)
159 Fernandez, Mich  18 CSA-CA            4:22.85                   
               1:02.87    2:09.38 (1:06.51)
      3:16.19 (1:06.81)   4:22.85 (1:06.66)
160 Lenhoff, Colin   16 Heartland-SI      4:23.00                   
               1:02.25    2:09.56 (1:07.31)
      3:17.24 (1:07.68)   4:23.00 (1:05.76)
161 Ballreich, Garr  16 EAST-CA           4:23.25                   
               1:03.77    2:11.11 (1:07.34)
      3:18.14 (1:07.03)   4:23.25 (1:05.11)
161 Le, Tam          15 PS-SI             4:23.25                   
               1:03.70    2:10.49 (1:06.79)
      3:17.94 (1:07.45)   4:23.25 (1:05.31)
161 Hall, Jonathan   17 Class Aquatics-C  4:23.25                   
               1:03.01    2:09.93 (1:06.92)
      3:17.55 (1:07.62)   4:23.25 (1:05.70)
164 Krause, Benjami  15 Alameda Island A  4:23.28                   
               1:02.63    2:09.20 (1:06.57)
      3:16.14 (1:06.94)   4:23.28 (1:07.14)
165 Parker, Blake    17 MVN-CA            4:23.38                   
               1:03.51    2:10.42 (1:06.91)
      3:17.97 (1:07.55)   4:23.38 (1:05.41)
166 Martinez, Jonat  16 De Anza Cupertin  4:23.59                   
               1:03.40    2:10.82 (1:07.42)
      3:18.20 (1:07.38)   4:23.59 (1:05.39)
167 Klagge, Robert   19 Bakersfield-CC    4:23.64                   
                 59.92    2:07.28 (1:07.36)
      3:15.46 (1:08.18)   4:23.64 (1:08.18)
168 Casier, Andrew   18 Una DA-CA         4:23.69                   
               1:02.17    2:09.18 (1:07.01)
      3:16.06 (1:06.88)   4:23.69 (1:07.63)
169 Linscheid, Jame  16 ICAC-SI           4:23.85                   
               1:02.15    2:09.37 (1:07.22)
      3:17.32 (1:07.95)   4:23.85 (1:06.53)
170 Sorensen, James  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:24.01                   
               1:01.50    2:08.24 (1:06.74)
      3:16.40 (1:08.16)   4:24.01 (1:07.61)
171 He, Brian        15 San Ramon-PC      4:24.05                   
               1:03.22    2:11.21 (1:07.99)
      3:18.47 (1:07.26)   4:24.05 (1:05.58)
172 Burbidge, Nicho  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:24.07                   
               1:02.45    2:09.38 (1:06.93)
      3:17.67 (1:08.29)   4:24.07 (1:06.40)
172 Davison, Richar  15 Marin Pirates-PC  4:24.07                   
               1:03.52    2:09.10 (1:05.58)
      3:16.35 (1:07.25)   4:24.07 (1:07.72)
174 Locatell, Micha  18 Monrovia Aquatix  4:24.10                   
               1:03.45    2:10.90 (1:07.45)
      3:18.73 (1:07.83)   4:24.10 (1:05.37)
175 Yeung, Chun      17 College Area Swi  4:24.37                   
               1:04.15    2:11.10 (1:06.95)
      3:17.75 (1:06.65)   4:24.37 (1:06.62)
176 Teraoka, Ian     17 San Jose Aquatic  4:24.75                   
               1:02.61    2:09.48 (1:06.87)
      3:17.60 (1:08.12)   4:24.75 (1:07.15)
177 Turk, Andrew     17 CSA-CA            4:24.79                   
               1:01.45    2:08.02 (1:06.57)
      3:16.02 (1:08.00)   4:24.79 (1:08.77)
178 Whitten, Cy      17 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:24.89                   
               1:02.46    2:09.00 (1:06.54)
      3:17.20 (1:08.20)   4:24.89 (1:07.69)
179 Kuhn, Nate       14 SRN-PC            4:24.91                   
               1:03.17    2:09.75 (1:06.58)
      3:18.07 (1:08.32)   4:24.91 (1:06.84)
180 Pearson, Thomas  20 San Ramon-PC      4:24.96                   
               1:01.88    2:09.89 (1:08.01)
      3:17.91 (1:08.02)   4:24.96 (1:07.05)
181 Kearney, Gregor  19 Terrapins Swim T  4:24.99                   
               1:03.88    2:12.26 (1:08.38)
      3:20.12 (1:07.86)   4:24.99 (1:04.87)
182 Scudiero, John   17 TORR-CA           4:25.18                   
               1:02.39    2:10.19 (1:07.80)
      3:18.56 (1:08.37)   4:25.18 (1:06.62)
183 Kane, Matthew    16 Spare Time Aquat  4:25.24                   
               1:01.45    2:09.51 (1:08.06)
      3:18.30 (1:08.79)   4:25.24 (1:06.94)
184 Fisher, Clark    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:25.27                   
               1:01.81    2:08.75 (1:06.94)
      3:17.46 (1:08.71)   4:25.27 (1:07.81)
185 Lovett, Trey     16 COTO-CA           4:25.38                   
               1:03.02    2:10.78 (1:07.76)
      3:18.89 (1:08.11)   4:25.38 (1:06.49)
186 Greenberg, Loga  18 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:25.42                   
               1:03.67    2:11.96 (1:08.29)
      3:19.60 (1:07.64)   4:25.42 (1:05.82)
187 Delear, Brendan  17 Class Aquatics-C  4:25.45                   
               1:02.09    2:08.73 (1:06.64)
      3:16.79 (1:08.06)   4:25.45 (1:08.66)
188 Randall, Ryan    17 Una Fdst-CC       4:25.48                   
               1:02.58    2:09.56 (1:06.98)
      3:17.31 (1:07.75)   4:25.48 (1:08.17)
189 Zavala, Aj       15 De Anza Cupertin  4:25.56                   
               1:02.25    2:09.03 (1:06.78)
      3:17.73 (1:08.70)   4:25.56 (1:07.83)
190 Hinrichs, Bret   15 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:25.73                   
               1:01.59    2:08.84 (1:07.25)
      3:17.41 (1:08.57)   4:25.73 (1:08.32)
191 Neubeiser, Dary  17 De Anza Cupertin  4:25.78                   
               1:01.95    2:09.91 (1:07.96)
      3:18.32 (1:08.41)   4:25.78 (1:07.46)
192 Schiffer, Micha  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:26.16                   
               1:04.11    2:11.44 (1:07.33)
      3:19.19 (1:07.75)   4:26.16 (1:06.97)
193 Martinez, Kevin  16 CANY-CA           4:26.65                   
               1:02.29    2:09.32 (1:07.03)
      3:17.18 (1:07.86)   4:26.65 (1:09.47)
194 Ip, Brian        16 Sunnyvale Swim C  4:26.80                   
               1:02.64    2:09.44 (1:06.80)
      3:17.71 (1:08.27)   4:26.80 (1:09.09)
195 Zamora, Daniel   17 South Bay Aquati  4:26.89                   
               1:02.01    2:10.13 (1:08.12)
      3:19.04 (1:08.91)   4:26.89 (1:07.85)
196 Stanbury, Trevo  16 De Anza Cupertin  4:26.90                   
               1:03.73    2:11.51 (1:07.78)
      3:19.90 (1:08.39)   4:26.90 (1:07.00)
197 Johnson, Jacob   16 Arden Hills Swim  4:27.01                   
               1:03.66    2:12.65 (1:08.99)
      3:20.98 (1:08.33)   4:27.01 (1:06.03)
198 Nusse, James     20 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:27.56                   
               1:01.97    2:10.07 (1:08.10)
      3:19.46 (1:09.39)   4:27.56 (1:08.10)
199 Williams, Ting   14 CLOV-CC           4:27.67                   
               1:03.20    2:10.13 (1:06.93)
      3:18.67 (1:08.54)   4:27.67 (1:09.00)
200 Rados, Matthew   18 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:27.99                   
               1:01.98    2:08.22 (1:06.24)
      3:17.35 (1:09.13)   4:27.99 (1:10.64)
201 Stavros, Ian     18 PS-SI             4:28.39                   
               1:04.00    2:12.93 (1:08.93)
      3:21.55 (1:08.62)   4:28.39 (1:06.84)
202 Anixter, Harris  18 Burlingame Aquat  4:28.51                   
               1:03.26    2:10.79 (1:07.53)
      3:19.60 (1:08.81)   4:28.51 (1:08.91)
203 Schapiro, Trevo  16 Monterey Bay Swi  4:28.55                   
               1:03.81    2:12.74 (1:08.93)
      3:21.66 (1:08.92)   4:28.55 (1:06.89)
204 Hooten, Andrew   18 Solano Aquatic S  4:30.42                   
               1:04.46    2:12.15 (1:07.69)
      3:20.21 (1:08.06)   4:30.42 (1:10.21)
205 Nakamura, Jaime  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:31.24                   
               1:04.00    2:12.72 (1:08.72)
      3:22.68 (1:09.96)   4:31.24 (1:08.56)
206 Mattox, Nolan    18 North Bay Aquati  4:31.62                   
               1:03.86    2:12.50 (1:08.64)
      3:22.44 (1:09.94)   4:31.62 (1:09.18)
207 Ngo, Jonathan    17 San Ramon-PC      4:31.74                   
               1:04.59    2:12.91 (1:08.32)
      3:22.57 (1:09.66)   4:31.74 (1:09.17)
208 Quigley, Austin  16 PS-SI             4:32.36                   
               1:04.14    2:13.07 (1:08.93)
      3:22.82 (1:09.75)   4:32.36 (1:09.54)
209 Matison, Nichol  17 Solano Aquatic S  4:32.54                   
               1:03.58    2:12.86 (1:09.28)
      3:22.42 (1:09.56)   4:32.54 (1:10.12)
210 Bourgain-Chang,  17 Riverside-CA      4:35.60                   
               1:03.02    2:12.27 (1:09.25)
      3:23.88 (1:11.61)   4:35.60 (1:11.72)
211 Rojanachaichani  17 EAST-CA           4:35.73                   
               1:04.61    2:13.63 (1:09.02)
      3:25.20 (1:11.57)   4:35.73 (1:10.53)
212 Freeman, Clint   17 Terrapins Swim T  4:35.80                   
               1:04.71    2:15.13 (1:10.42)
      3:25.90 (1:10.77)   4:35.80 (1:09.90)
213 Ramirez, Marcus  16 Ukiah Dolphins-P  4:37.04                   
               1:02.87    2:12.25 (1:09.38)
      3:24.60 (1:12.35)   4:37.04 (1:12.44)
214 Rogers, Colton   17 Terrapins Swim T  4:38.85                   
               1:05.80    2:16.73 (1:10.93)
      3:28.65 (1:11.92)   4:38.85 (1:10.20)
215 De Moss, Jason   16 South Bay Aquati  4:40.42                   
               1:05.31    2:16.46 (1:11.15)
      3:28.31 (1:11.85)   4:40.42 (1:12.11)
 -- Sway, David      36 Terrapins Swim T  4:22.42         X         
               1:03.60    2:09.56 (1:05.96)
      3:16.59 (1:07.03)   4:22.42 (1:05.83)
 -- Hanna, Colin     19 Terrapins Swim T      DQ                    
 -- Raptis, Peter    18 Rose Bowl Aquati      DQ                    
 -- Sturgeon, Samue  18 Una DA-CA             DQ                    
 -- Dizon, Daniel    17 Thunderbolt Aqua      DQ                    
 -- Miller, Kevin    18 Aquazot Swim Clu      DQ                    
 -- Webster, Matthe  14 Santa Clara Swim      DQ                    
 -- Wayne, Aaron     18 Terrapins Swim T      DQ                    
 -- Alders, Alexand  20 Rose Bowl Aquati      DQ                    
 -- Hedrick, Colin   17 PVST-CA              DFS                    
 -- Mayfield, Micha  16 La Mirada Armada     DFS                    
 -- Tan, Daniel      16 Santa Clara Swim     DFS                    
 -- Jensen, Tor      15 Orinda Aquatics-      NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Santa Clara Swim Club             617   2. Terrapins Swim Team               528
  3. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        527   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 526
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics     427.5   6. La Mirada Armada                396.5
  7. Clovis Swim Club                357.5   8. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          323
  9. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  283.5  10. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    273
 11. Swim Pasadena                     268  12. Arden Hills Swimming              235
 13. Class Aquatics                    230  14. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club       199
 15. Irvine Novaquatics              176.5  16. North Bay Aquatics              166.5
 17. Orinda Aquatics                 161.5  18. Inland Coastal Aq Club          153.5
 19. Walnut Creek Aquabears            153  20. Brea Aquatics                   149.5
 21. Marin Pirates                     123  22. Santa Maria Swim Club             119
 23. The Swim Club of NorCal           116  24. Lakeridge Swim Team               115
 24. Rattler Swim Club                 115  26. Mission Viejo Nadadores         110.5
 27. Trojan Swim Club                  103  28. San Luis Obispo Swim Club         100
 29. Canyons Aquatic Club               97  30. Monrovia Aquatix                   96
 31. Redlands Swim Team                 93  32. Ripon Aquatics                     92
 33. California Capital Aquatics        81  34. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 80
 35. College Area Swim Team             78  36. Penguin Swim Team                  75
 37. Lodi City Swim Club                74  38. Unattached                         58
 39. Mission San Jose Aquatics          53  40. Sandpipers Of Nevada               51
 41. Swim Torrance                      50  42. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        49
 43. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     46  44. Tiger Aquatics                   45.5
 45. Napa Valley Swim Team              44  46. Santa Rosa Neptunes              42.5
 47. Bakersfield Swim Club              38  48. San Diego Aquatic Club             32
 48. Desert Storm Swimming              32  50. Pacific Swim                       29
 51. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25  52. Conejo Simi Aquatics               24
 52. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24  52. Vacaville Swim Club                24
 55. Solo Aquatics                      23  56. Rancho San Dieguito                19
 57. AquaSol                            16  58. Santa Barbara Swim Club            15
 59. Osprey Aquatics                    14  60. Cabrillo Threshers                 12
 60. Riverside Aquatics Assoc           12  62. Team Santa Monica                11.5
 63. Unattached Msja                     7  64. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          6.5
 65. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5  65. Bear River Swimming                 5