Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 21  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 4:14.86  2008      Chloe Sutton, Mission Viejo
                 4:19.49  OPEN
                 4:24.69  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.70 - 4:41.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Chenault, Chels  14 Terrapins Swim T  4:19.41    4:12.53ROPEN    32  
                 28.91      1:00.27 (31.36)
        1:32.52 (32.25)     2:05.01 (32.49)
        2:36.79 (31.78)     3:09.09 (32.30)
        3:41.00 (31.91)     4:12.53 (31.53)
  2 Tosky, Jasmine   15 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:17.84    4:13.87ROPEN    28  
                 28.71      1:00.11 (31.40)
        1:32.48 (32.37)     2:05.09 (32.61)
        2:37.54 (32.45)     3:10.06 (32.52)
        3:42.63 (32.57)     4:13.87 (31.24)
  3 Shellem, Samant  17 La Mirada Armada  4:20.94    4:14.21ROPEN    27  
                 29.58      1:01.13 (31.55)
        1:33.36 (32.23)     2:05.84 (32.48)
        2:38.50 (32.66)     3:10.74 (32.24)
        3:43.10 (32.36)     4:14.21 (31.11)
  4 Klaren, Melanie  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:20.07    4:18.09 OPEN    26  
                 29.42      1:01.34 (31.92)
        1:33.70 (32.36)     2:06.68 (32.98)
        2:39.57 (32.89)     3:12.85 (33.28)
        3:45.87 (33.02)     4:18.09 (32.22)
  5 Doran, Ellie     20 Trojan-CA         4:23.07    4:20.76 JNAT    25  
                 29.95      1:01.92 (31.97)
        1:34.15 (32.23)     2:06.99 (32.84)
        2:39.98 (32.99)     3:13.73 (33.75)
        3:47.45 (33.72)     4:20.76 (33.31)
  6 Rankin, Megan    15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:19.56    4:21.01 JNAT    24  
                 29.79      1:02.39 (32.60)
        1:35.17 (32.78)     2:08.68 (33.51)
        2:41.85 (33.17)     3:14.97 (33.12)
        3:48.35 (33.38)     4:21.01 (32.66)
  7 Batiza, Delise   16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:23.80    4:25.60         23  
                 30.24      1:02.77 (32.53)
        1:36.32 (33.55)     2:09.74 (33.42)
        2:43.67 (33.93)     3:17.64 (33.97)
        3:52.05 (34.41)     4:25.60 (33.55)
  8 Nanfria, Taylor  16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:24.11    4:29.42         22  
                 30.62      1:04.14 (33.52)
        1:37.80 (33.66)     2:12.24 (34.44)
        2:46.34 (34.10)     3:21.21 (34.87)
        3:55.38 (34.17)     4:29.42 (34.04)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Wild, Chelsea    18 NOVA-CA           4:24.34    4:22.05 JNAT    20  
                 30.36      1:03.15 (32.79)
        1:36.32 (33.17)     2:10.09 (33.77)
        2:43.40 (33.31)     3:16.37 (32.97)
        3:48.99 (32.62)     4:22.05 (33.06)
 10 Clute, Deirdre   17 Terrapins Swim T  4:25.33    4:23.22 JNAT    17  
                 30.62      1:03.80 (33.18)
        1:36.79 (32.99)     2:10.51 (33.72)
        2:43.86 (33.35)     3:17.19 (33.33)
        3:50.77 (33.58)     4:23.22 (32.45)
 11 Zimmer, Meghan   19 SMSC-CA           4:26.43    4:24.09 JNAT    16  
                 31.10      1:04.57 (33.47)
        1:37.70 (33.13)     2:10.89 (33.19)
        2:44.26 (33.37)     3:17.78 (33.52)
        3:51.02 (33.24)     4:24.09 (33.07)
 12 White, Madison   14 Crow Canyon Coun  4:26.06    4:25.81         15  
                 30.75      1:03.90 (33.15)
        1:37.61 (33.71)     2:11.33 (33.72)
        2:45.06 (33.73)     3:18.88 (33.82)
        3:52.69 (33.81)     4:25.81 (33.12)
 13 Heim, Jessica    16 College Area Swi  4:27.71    4:30.30         14  
                 30.76      1:03.54 (32.78)
        1:37.25 (33.71)     2:11.20 (33.95)
        2:45.81 (34.61)     3:20.43 (34.62)
        3:55.93 (35.50)     4:30.30 (34.37)
 14 Rigterink, Kris  20 Trojan-CA         4:28.23    4:32.09         13  
                 30.80      1:04.24 (33.44)
        1:38.96 (34.72)     2:13.66 (34.70)
        2:48.41 (34.75)     3:23.25 (34.84)
        3:58.26 (35.01)     4:32.09 (33.83)
 15 Davis, Allie     14 SRN-PC            4:28.26    4:32.95         12  
                 30.46      1:04.04 (33.58)
        1:38.08 (34.04)     2:12.89 (34.81)
        2:48.28 (35.39)     3:23.69 (35.41)
        3:58.86 (35.17)     4:32.95 (34.09)
 16 Purdy, Megan     14 Boulder City Hen  4:27.92    4:35.75         11  
                 30.96      1:05.37 (34.41)
        1:39.97 (34.60)     2:14.92 (34.95)
        2:49.59 (34.67)     3:25.38 (35.79)
        4:00.40 (35.02)     4:35.75 (35.35)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Marsh, Jessica   16 La Mirada Armada  4:28.48    4:23.35 JNAT     9  
                 30.21      1:03.03 (32.82)
        1:36.18 (33.15)     2:09.77 (33.59)
        2:43.33 (33.56)     3:17.26 (33.93)
        3:50.73 (33.47)     4:23.35 (32.62)
 18 Buck, Lacey      19 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:28.50    4:26.68          7  
                 30.66      1:04.14 (33.48)
        1:37.71 (33.57)     2:11.61 (33.90)
        2:45.51 (33.90)     3:19.77 (34.26)
        3:53.68 (33.91)     4:26.68 (33.00)
 19 Dodds, Alexandr  17 Boulder City Hen  4:28.56    4:26.95          6  
                 30.94      1:04.30 (33.36)
        1:37.94 (33.64)     2:12.00 (34.06)
        2:46.12 (34.12)     3:20.58 (34.46)
        3:54.48 (33.90)     4:26.95 (32.47)
 20 Chang, Nicole    14 La Mirada Armada  4:28.69    4:26.97          5  
                 32.00      1:05.43 (33.43)
        1:39.42 (33.99)     2:13.51 (34.09)
        2:47.22 (33.71)     3:20.69 (33.47)
        3:54.12 (33.43)     4:26.97 (32.85)
 21 Melnikov, Alexi  16 CCA-SN            4:28.59    4:30.18          4  
                 30.83      1:04.99 (34.16)
        1:39.56 (34.57)     2:14.61 (35.05)
        2:49.01 (34.40)     3:23.37 (34.36)
        3:57.30 (33.93)     4:30.18 (32.88)
 22 Griffith, Mary   15 Lodi City Swim C  4:29.07    4:31.08          3  
                 30.97      1:04.75 (33.78)
        1:38.74 (33.99)     2:12.83 (34.09)
        2:47.64 (34.81)     3:22.14 (34.50)
        3:57.11 (34.97)     4:31.08 (33.97)
 23 Winkler, Mikayl  15 Sierra Marlins S  4:29.11    4:31.90          2  
                 30.75      1:05.25 (34.50)
        1:39.51 (34.26)     2:14.24 (34.73)
        2:48.41 (34.17)     3:23.64 (35.23)
        3:57.96 (34.32)     4:31.90 (33.94)
 24 Spence, Daniell  17 PS-SI             4:28.91    4:35.95          1  
                 31.24      1:05.76 (34.52)
        1:40.52 (34.76)     2:15.69 (35.17)
        2:50.59 (34.90)     3:26.05 (35.46)
        4:01.12 (35.07)     4:35.95 (34.83)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 So, Yumi         18 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:24.50                   
               1:03.84    2:10.96 (1:07.12)
      3:18.69 (1:07.73)   4:24.50 (1:05.81)
 26 Munk, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:29.30                   
               1:04.89    2:13.07 (1:08.18)
      3:21.94 (1:08.87)   4:29.30 (1:07.36)
 27 Schuler, Macken  15 CLOV-CC           4:29.61                   
               1:05.50    2:14.20 (1:08.70)
      3:23.00 (1:08.80)   4:29.61 (1:06.61)
 28 Lee, Angela      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:29.81                   
               1:04.52    2:12.55 (1:08.03)
      3:21.39 (1:08.84)   4:29.81 (1:08.42)
 28 Liang, Joann     17 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:29.81                   
               1:05.09    2:13.37 (1:08.28)
      3:21.89 (1:08.52)   4:29.81 (1:07.92)
 30 Corbin, Rebekah  17 SMSC-CA           4:30.03                   
               1:06.35    2:15.54 (1:09.19)
      3:23.69 (1:08.15)   4:30.03 (1:06.34)
 31 Brown, Meagan    19 Santa Barbara Aq  4:30.13                   
               1:04.55    2:13.19 (1:08.64)
      3:22.03 (1:08.84)   4:30.13 (1:08.10)
 32 Bugbee, Bridget  17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:30.33                   
               1:04.70    2:13.05 (1:08.35)
      3:21.71 (1:08.66)   4:30.33 (1:08.62)
 33 Zeiger, Heidi    17 RTLR-CA           4:30.41                   
               1:04.64    2:13.24 (1:08.60)
      3:22.66 (1:09.42)   4:30.41 (1:07.75)
 34 Ruby, Charlotte  15 Santa Clara Swim  4:30.50                   
               1:05.88    2:14.24 (1:08.36)
      3:23.32 (1:09.08)   4:30.50 (1:07.18)
 35 Boreyko, Kelsey  16 PS-SI             4:30.54                   
               1:05.45    2:13.93 (1:08.48)
      3:22.74 (1:08.81)   4:30.54 (1:07.80)
 36 Buck, Kayla      17 Sierra Marlins S  4:30.55                   
               1:05.30    2:13.85 (1:08.55)
      3:22.41 (1:08.56)   4:30.55 (1:08.14)
 37 Furgatch, Sarah  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:30.71                   
               1:04.20    2:13.02 (1:08.82)
      3:21.92 (1:08.90)   4:30.71 (1:08.79)
 38 Matevish, Laure  17 SRN-PC            4:30.99                   
               1:04.94    2:13.90 (1:08.96)
      3:22.73 (1:08.83)   4:30.99 (1:08.26)
 39 Troup, Alexa     14 Crow Canyon Coun  4:31.01                   
               1:04.80    2:13.30 (1:08.50)
      3:22.41 (1:09.11)   4:31.01 (1:08.60)
 40 Shillington, Ha  17 Class Aquatics-C  4:31.04                   
               1:04.50    2:12.93 (1:08.43)
      3:23.26 (1:10.33)   4:31.04 (1:07.78)
 41 Dean, Jennifer   19 OAQ-PC            4:31.33                   
               1:03.95    2:12.78 (1:08.83)
      3:22.20 (1:09.42)   4:31.33 (1:09.13)
 42 Delaney, Alexan  17 NOVA-CA           4:31.39                   
               1:03.71    2:12.28 (1:08.57)
      3:22.53 (1:10.25)   4:31.39 (1:08.86)
 43 Duckworth, Case  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:31.58                   
               1:04.59    2:13.64 (1:09.05)
      3:23.18 (1:09.54)   4:31.58 (1:08.40)
 44 Hotvet, Taylor   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:31.85                   
               1:04.73    2:13.27 (1:08.54)
      3:22.75 (1:09.48)   4:31.85 (1:09.10)
 45 Gabert, Stephan  19 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:31.86                   
               1:04.91    2:12.97 (1:08.06)
      3:21.89 (1:08.92)   4:31.86 (1:09.97)
 46 Gaudinier, Lind  20 Santa Barbara Aq  4:31.89                   
               1:03.93    2:11.81 (1:07.88)
      3:21.21 (1:09.40)   4:31.89 (1:10.68)
 47 Forelli, Krissy  21 Trojan-CA         4:32.25                   
               1:04.69    2:12.76 (1:08.07)
      3:22.54 (1:09.78)   4:32.25 (1:09.71)
 48 Lincoln, Cassan  14 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:32.27                   
               1:04.89    2:13.37 (1:08.48)
      3:22.74 (1:09.37)   4:32.27 (1:09.53)
 49 Grant, Andrea    16 Brea Aquatics-CA  4:32.45                   
               1:05.65    2:14.83 (1:09.18)
      3:24.48 (1:09.65)   4:32.45 (1:07.97)
 50 Mertel, Nicole   15 Desert Storm Swi  4:32.48                   
               1:05.50    2:14.63 (1:09.13)
      3:23.87 (1:09.24)   4:32.48 (1:08.61)
 51 Morales, Alliso  15 CANY-CA           4:32.49                   
               1:04.53    2:13.59 (1:09.06)
      3:23.66 (1:10.07)   4:32.49 (1:08.83)
 52 Kay, Kortney     14 Crow Canyon Coun  4:32.59                   
               1:05.13    2:13.95 (1:08.82)
      3:23.50 (1:09.55)   4:32.59 (1:09.09)
 53 Smalling, Aisli  19 Class Aquatics-C  4:32.72                   
               1:05.05    2:13.61 (1:08.56)
      3:23.54 (1:09.93)   4:32.72 (1:09.18)
 53 Morales, Adria   15 CANY-CA           4:32.72                   
               1:04.54    2:14.44 (1:09.90)
      3:24.41 (1:09.97)   4:32.72 (1:08.31)
 55 Troup, Karley    17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:32.73                   
               1:05.41    2:14.13 (1:08.72)
      3:23.79 (1:09.66)   4:32.73 (1:08.94)
 56 Morrison, Nina   14 RTLR-CA           4:32.87                   
               1:05.67    2:15.46 (1:09.79)
      3:25.51 (1:10.05)   4:32.87 (1:07.36)
 57 Davey, Kathryn   16 Ripon Aquatics-P  4:33.03                   
               1:04.93    2:15.04 (1:10.11)
      3:25.38 (1:10.34)   4:33.03 (1:07.65)
 57 Ettelson, Hayle  19 PS-SI             4:33.03                   
               1:05.48    2:14.77 (1:09.29)
      3:24.68 (1:09.91)   4:33.03 (1:08.35)
 59 Huang, Salena    16 Mission San Jose  4:33.05                   
               1:04.88    2:13.10 (1:08.22)
      3:22.26 (1:09.16)   4:33.05 (1:10.79)
 60 Bauer, Jenna     13 SRN-PC            4:33.07                   
               1:04.76    2:14.18 (1:09.42)
      3:24.21 (1:10.03)   4:33.07 (1:08.86)
 61 Scheideman, Lor  15 Lodi City Swim C  4:33.11                   
               1:04.52    2:14.11 (1:09.59)
      3:24.59 (1:10.48)   4:33.11 (1:08.52)
 62 Maffris, Amanda  18 MVN-CA            4:33.13                   
               1:05.58    2:14.73 (1:09.15)
      3:24.26 (1:09.53)   4:33.13 (1:08.87)
 63 Clark, Arenne    17 Santa Clara Swim  4:33.14                   
               1:05.29    2:14.72 (1:09.43)
      3:24.11 (1:09.39)   4:33.14 (1:09.03)
 64 Hunt, Emma       18 BAMP-PC           4:33.29                   
               1:05.19    2:14.39 (1:09.20)
      3:24.45 (1:10.06)   4:33.29 (1:08.84)
 65 Ward, Andrea     16 Orinda Aquatics-  4:33.31                   
               1:05.96    2:16.25 (1:10.29)
      3:25.99 (1:09.74)   4:33.31 (1:07.32)
 66 Oswald, Carlee   16 Boulder City Hen  4:33.39                   
               1:06.12    2:16.10 (1:09.98)
      3:25.57 (1:09.47)   4:33.39 (1:07.82)
 67 Kane, Emily      17 Arden Hills Swim  4:33.72                   
               1:05.80    2:14.73 (1:08.93)
      3:24.61 (1:09.88)   4:33.72 (1:09.11)
 68 Barnes-Waychus,  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:34.25                   
               1:05.63    2:14.73 (1:09.10)
      3:24.71 (1:09.98)   4:34.25 (1:09.54)
 69 Flynn, Ashley    19 Arden Hills Swim  4:34.47                   
               1:06.03    2:16.31 (1:10.28)
      3:24.80 (1:08.49)   4:34.47 (1:09.67)
 70 Gehrich, Megan   15 MVN-CA            4:34.56                   
               1:06.02    2:15.54 (1:09.52)
      3:25.67 (1:10.13)   4:34.56 (1:08.89)
 71 Rados, Samantha  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:34.58                   
               1:06.30    2:16.11 (1:09.81)
      3:25.87 (1:09.76)   4:34.58 (1:08.71)
 72 Mastrup, Madeli  17 SMSC-CA           4:34.76                   
               1:05.70    2:15.61 (1:09.91)
      3:26.34 (1:10.73)   4:34.76 (1:08.42)
 73 Livingston, Mad  16 North Bay Aquati  4:34.82                   
               1:05.62    2:15.29 (1:09.67)
      3:25.62 (1:10.33)   4:34.82 (1:09.20)
 74 Oosterhouse, Ha  15 Santa Clara Swim  4:34.83                   
               1:05.57    2:16.27 (1:10.70)
      3:25.96 (1:09.69)   4:34.83 (1:08.87)
 75 Prat, Angelina   16 Sierra Marlins S  4:35.04                   
               1:07.77    2:17.60 (1:09.83)
      3:26.82 (1:09.22)   4:35.04 (1:08.22)
 76 Hughes, Olivia   15 MVN-CA            4:35.06                   
               1:05.72    2:15.24 (1:09.52)
      3:25.28 (1:10.04)   4:35.06 (1:09.78)
 77 Riley, Taylor    17 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:35.15                   
               1:05.11    2:14.87 (1:09.76)
      3:25.06 (1:10.19)   4:35.15 (1:10.09)
 78 Flores, Charlen  15 CSA-CA            4:35.44                   
               1:04.93    2:15.11 (1:10.18)
      3:25.89 (1:10.78)   4:35.44 (1:09.55)
 79 Morris, Chelsea  17 MVN-CA            4:35.47                   
               1:04.98    2:13.60 (1:08.62)
      3:23.59 (1:09.99)   4:35.47 (1:11.88)
 80 Hawthorne, Cait  15 RTLR-CA           4:35.51                   
               1:05.52    2:15.53 (1:10.01)
      3:25.99 (1:10.46)   4:35.51 (1:09.52)
 81 Lim, Stephanie   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:35.53                   
               1:05.27    2:14.84 (1:09.57)
      3:24.99 (1:10.15)   4:35.53 (1:10.54)
 82 Barra, Jessie    15 Desert Storm Swi  4:35.54                   
               1:05.51    2:15.22 (1:09.71)
      3:25.64 (1:10.42)   4:35.54 (1:09.90)
 83 Magnani, sam     17 CSA-CA            4:35.73                   
               1:05.33    2:15.06 (1:09.73)
      3:26.59 (1:11.53)   4:35.73 (1:09.14)
 84 Antoniuk, Nicol  14 CANY-CA           4:35.74                   
               1:04.95    2:14.98 (1:10.03)
      3:25.91 (1:10.93)   4:35.74 (1:09.83)
 85 Willment, Tyla   17 MVN-CA            4:35.92                   
               1:07.25    2:18.22 (1:10.97)
      3:27.58 (1:09.36)   4:35.92 (1:08.34)
 86 Ingerson, Audre  17 NOVA-CA           4:36.01                   
               1:07.75    2:17.88 (1:10.13)
      3:27.64 (1:09.76)   4:36.01 (1:08.37)
 87 Meyer, Roni      14 Heartland-SI      4:36.30                   
               1:06.58    2:17.15 (1:10.57)
      3:28.01 (1:10.86)   4:36.30 (1:08.29)
 88 Ghemigian, Khri  19 Class Aquatics-C  4:36.36                   
               1:06.59    2:16.59 (1:10.00)
      3:27.24 (1:10.65)   4:36.36 (1:09.12)
 89 Vernon, Alyxand  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:36.61                   
               1:05.62    2:16.21 (1:10.59)
      3:27.10 (1:10.89)   4:36.61 (1:09.51)
 90 Andreas, Victor  15 Redlands Swim Te  4:36.67                   
               1:06.01    2:16.03 (1:10.02)
      3:27.03 (1:11.00)   4:36.67 (1:09.64)
 91 Chacon, Courtne  14 CLOV-CC           4:36.75                   
               1:07.01    2:16.83 (1:09.82)
      3:27.22 (1:10.39)   4:36.75 (1:09.53)
 91 Winters, Sarah   17 Solo Aquatics-PC  4:36.75                   
               1:07.57    2:18.52 (1:10.95)
      3:29.21 (1:10.69)   4:36.75 (1:07.54)
 93 Buck, Nicole     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:36.92                   
               1:06.87    2:18.03 (1:11.16)
      3:28.70 (1:10.67)   4:36.92 (1:08.22)
 94 Jorgensen, Whit  14 CCA-SN            4:36.93                   
               1:05.72    2:16.59 (1:10.87)
      3:27.63 (1:11.04)   4:36.93 (1:09.30)
 94 Somogyi, Meliss  17 CSA-CA            4:36.93                   
               1:05.64    2:16.32 (1:10.68)
      3:27.25 (1:10.93)   4:36.93 (1:09.68)
 96 Garcia, Monica   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:36.98                   
               1:06.44    2:16.01 (1:09.57)
      3:26.34 (1:10.33)   4:36.98 (1:10.64)
 97 Thomas, Megan    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:37.00                   
               1:06.61    2:17.31 (1:10.70)
      3:27.78 (1:10.47)   4:37.00 (1:09.22)
 98 Casso, Liliana   14 TSM-CA            4:37.31                   
               1:06.55    2:16.77 (1:10.22)
      3:27.44 (1:10.67)   4:37.31 (1:09.87)
 99 Silvas, Caralyn  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  4:37.53                   
               1:07.04    2:17.45 (1:10.41)
      3:28.13 (1:10.68)   4:37.53 (1:09.40)
100 Spitser, Riley   14 Blue Fins-SI      4:37.57                   
               1:07.19    2:18.22 (1:11.03)
      3:28.67 (1:10.45)   4:37.57 (1:08.90)
101 Fujimura, Aya    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:37.62                   
               1:06.15    2:16.41 (1:10.26)
      3:27.67 (1:11.26)   4:37.62 (1:09.95)
102 Reeves, Katheri  19 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:37.64                   
               1:06.27    2:16.46 (1:10.19)
      3:27.20 (1:10.74)   4:37.64 (1:10.44)
103 Lewis, Kelsey    20 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:37.77                   
               1:06.90    2:18.43 (1:11.53)
      3:28.59 (1:10.16)   4:37.77 (1:09.18)
104 Murray, Elizabe  16 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:38.76                   
               1:05.64    2:16.13 (1:10.49)
      3:27.09 (1:10.96)   4:38.76 (1:11.67)
105 Gali, Helena     16 Santa Clara Swim  4:38.85                   
               1:07.95    2:18.62 (1:10.67)
      3:29.70 (1:11.08)   4:38.85 (1:09.15)
106 Allen, Kaitlyn   17 SOVA-PC           4:38.92                   
               1:05.91    2:16.77 (1:10.86)
      3:27.90 (1:11.13)   4:38.92 (1:11.02)
107 Altmayer, Kathe  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:39.09                   
               1:06.02    2:16.82 (1:10.80)
      3:28.03 (1:11.21)   4:39.09 (1:11.06)
108 Alcon, Sasha     15 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:39.17                   
               1:06.78    2:18.61 (1:11.83)
      3:29.86 (1:11.25)   4:39.17 (1:09.31)
109 Wahl, Rachael    21 SMSC-CA           4:39.30                   
               1:06.68    2:17.67 (1:10.99)
      3:29.09 (1:11.42)   4:39.30 (1:10.21)
110 Koch, Julia      19 De Anza Cupertin  4:39.47                   
               1:07.00    2:17.54 (1:10.54)
      3:28.61 (1:11.07)   4:39.47 (1:10.86)
111 Amberg, Natalie  13 Crow Canyon Coun  4:39.52                   
               1:06.68    2:17.38 (1:10.70)
      3:29.28 (1:11.90)   4:39.52 (1:10.24)
112 Allbright, Sara  16 Fresno Dolphins-  4:39.53                   
               1:05.54    2:15.46 (1:09.92)
      3:27.57 (1:12.11)   4:39.53 (1:11.96)
113 Hammond, Brooke  16 CCA-SN            4:39.63                   
               1:06.50    2:17.72 (1:11.22)
      3:30.12 (1:12.40)   4:39.63 (1:09.51)
114 Colin, Carly     16 MVN-CA            4:39.75                   
               1:06.62    2:17.17 (1:10.55)
      3:28.58 (1:11.41)   4:39.75 (1:11.17)
115 Clark, Laura     16 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:39.86                   
               1:05.89    2:17.10 (1:11.21)
      3:29.53 (1:12.43)   4:39.86 (1:10.33)
116 Rogers, Kristin  17 San Ramon-PC      4:39.89                   
               1:06.71    2:17.21 (1:10.50)
      3:28.81 (1:11.60)   4:39.89 (1:11.08)
117 Smith, Riley     15 The Swim Club of  4:40.15                   
               1:07.41    2:18.40 (1:10.99)
      3:29.90 (1:11.50)   4:40.15 (1:10.25)
118 Stebbins, Cora   15 Arden Hills Swim  4:40.21                   
               1:07.10    2:19.25 (1:12.15)
      3:30.28 (1:11.03)   4:40.21 (1:09.93)
119 Howland, Molly   18 Orinda Aquatics-  4:40.23                   
               1:07.45    2:18.31 (1:10.86)
      3:29.97 (1:11.66)   4:40.23 (1:10.26)
120 Power, Kyla      21 South Bay Aquati  4:40.52                   
               1:06.31    2:17.69 (1:11.38)
      3:29.14 (1:11.45)   4:40.52 (1:11.38)
121 Parrett, Lauren  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:40.53                   
               1:06.20    2:17.12 (1:10.92)
      3:29.51 (1:12.39)   4:40.53 (1:11.02)
122 Good, Hayley     16 CANY-CA           4:40.58                   
               1:08.59    2:20.58 (1:11.99)
      3:31.41 (1:10.83)   4:40.58 (1:09.17)
123 Vessie, Lauren   18 Lakeridge Swim T  4:40.66                   
               1:07.05    2:18.06 (1:11.01)
      3:29.05 (1:10.99)   4:40.66 (1:11.61)
124 Christian, Quin  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:40.73                   
               1:07.09    2:18.30 (1:11.21)
      3:29.96 (1:11.66)   4:40.73 (1:10.77)
125 Ingerson, Alleg  14 NOVA-CA           4:40.75                   
               1:06.83    2:18.57 (1:11.74)
      3:30.97 (1:12.40)   4:40.75 (1:09.78)
126 Rhodes, Katelyn  14 CLOV-CC           4:40.82                   
               1:07.52    2:19.10 (1:11.58)
      3:30.47 (1:11.37)   4:40.82 (1:10.35)
127 Georgescu, Smar  14 Boulder City Hen  4:40.84                   
               1:06.61    2:16.82 (1:10.21)
      3:28.55 (1:11.73)   4:40.84 (1:12.29)
128 Kwong, Audrey    18 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:40.94                   
               1:06.33    2:18.09 (1:11.76)
      3:30.55 (1:12.46)   4:40.94 (1:10.39)
129 Fuller, Crystal  16 Pirate Aquatics-  4:41.41                   
               1:06.65    2:17.70 (1:11.05)
      3:29.55 (1:11.85)   4:41.41 (1:11.86)
130 Voigt, Andrea    16 South Bay Aquati  4:41.49                   
               1:07.22    2:18.47 (1:11.25)
      3:30.08 (1:11.61)   4:41.49 (1:11.41)
131 Jovino, Kathryn  21 Unattached-PC     4:41.53                   
               1:07.44    2:18.21 (1:10.77)
      3:29.94 (1:11.73)   4:41.53 (1:11.59)
132 Ankeny, Chelsea  18 EAST-CA           4:42.08                   
               1:06.23    2:17.63 (1:11.40)
      3:30.03 (1:12.40)   4:42.08 (1:12.05)
133 Kim, Seraphina   16 Terrapins Swim T  4:42.33                   
               1:07.06    2:18.48 (1:11.42)
      3:31.09 (1:12.61)   4:42.33 (1:11.24)
134 Krager, Rachael  19 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:42.36                   
               1:05.80    2:17.25 (1:11.45)
      3:30.38 (1:13.13)   4:42.36 (1:11.98)
134 Barnes, Ali      15 MVN-CA            4:42.36                   
               1:08.69    2:19.99 (1:11.30)
      3:31.53 (1:11.54)   4:42.36 (1:10.83)
136 Galinyte, Ieva   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:42.41                   
               1:05.45    2:16.18 (1:10.73)
      3:28.92 (1:12.74)   4:42.41 (1:13.49)
137 Saunders, Sloan  16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:42.68                   
               1:06.02    2:18.17 (1:12.15)
      3:30.76 (1:12.59)   4:42.68 (1:11.92)
138 Baca, Kimberly   14 North Bay Aquati  4:42.92                   
               1:06.95    2:18.22 (1:11.27)
      3:30.82 (1:12.60)   4:42.92 (1:12.10)
139 Norgaard, Jessi  16 CLOV-CC           4:43.10                   
               1:06.63    2:18.89 (1:12.26)
      3:31.11 (1:12.22)   4:43.10 (1:11.99)
140 Delisle, Marie-  13 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:43.19                   
               1:07.24    2:19.69 (1:12.45)
      3:32.51 (1:12.82)   4:43.19 (1:10.68)
141 Del Monaco, Jes  15 NOVA-CA           4:43.57                   
               1:08.12    2:20.71 (1:12.59)
      3:33.42 (1:12.71)   4:43.57 (1:10.15)
142 Noonan, Taylor   16 Cabrillo Threshe  4:43.74                   
               1:06.04    2:17.20 (1:11.16)
      3:30.05 (1:12.85)   4:43.74 (1:13.69)
143 Herman, Shannon  15 Orinda Aquatics-  4:43.75                   
               1:07.95    2:20.12 (1:12.17)
      3:32.52 (1:12.40)   4:43.75 (1:11.23)
144 Adams, Casey     17 MVN-CA            4:43.78                   
               1:08.30    2:20.82 (1:12.52)
      3:33.37 (1:12.55)   4:43.78 (1:10.41)
145 Saunders, Sydne  16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:43.83                   
               1:06.87    2:19.41 (1:12.54)
      3:32.25 (1:12.84)   4:43.83 (1:11.58)
146 Stoddard, Taylo  17 South Bay Aquati  4:43.89                   
               1:06.38    2:17.20 (1:10.82)
      3:30.76 (1:13.56)   4:43.89 (1:13.13)
147 Dewante, Aimee   17 Sierra Marlins S  4:44.12                   
               1:08.87    2:20.81 (1:11.94)
      3:33.07 (1:12.26)   4:44.12 (1:11.05)
148 Brown, Kylie     15 SDAC-SI           4:44.20                   
               1:07.88    2:20.40 (1:12.52)
      3:32.71 (1:12.31)   4:44.20 (1:11.49)
149 Whyte, Courtney  16 Orinda Aquatics-  4:44.65                   
               1:08.52    2:20.29 (1:11.77)
      3:32.56 (1:12.27)   4:44.65 (1:12.09)
149 Weedman, Ashley  14 PS-SI             4:44.65                   
               1:08.91    2:21.26 (1:12.35)
      3:34.17 (1:12.91)   4:44.65 (1:10.48)
151 Colavito, Shann  21 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:44.68                   
               1:06.79    2:18.95 (1:12.16)
      3:32.23 (1:13.28)   4:44.68 (1:12.45)
152 Englestead, Lin  14 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:44.71                   
               1:06.65    2:18.40 (1:11.75)
      3:31.37 (1:12.97)   4:44.71 (1:13.34)
153 Franz, Alexandr  15 Arden Hills Swim  4:44.76                   
               1:06.05    2:19.45 (1:13.40)
      3:32.90 (1:13.45)   4:44.76 (1:11.86)
154 Zebker, Molly    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:45.00                   
               1:07.05    2:19.44 (1:12.39)
      3:33.40 (1:13.96)   4:45.00 (1:11.60)
155 Ruiz, Lindsay    14 CCA-SN            4:45.02                   
               1:06.91    2:19.87 (1:12.96)
      3:33.71 (1:13.84)   4:45.02 (1:11.31)
156 Nguyen, Natasha  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:45.16                   
               1:08.70    2:21.01 (1:12.31)
      3:33.28 (1:12.27)   4:45.16 (1:11.88)
157 Payne, Corrine   20 Bakersfield Swim  4:46.50                   
               1:08.16    2:20.61 (1:12.45)
      3:34.13 (1:13.52)   4:46.50 (1:12.37)
158 Jordan, Ariel    14 PS-SI             4:46.68                   
               1:06.79    2:19.76 (1:12.97)
      3:34.10 (1:14.34)   4:46.68 (1:12.58)
159 Schlenker, Aman  17 Orinda Aquatics-  4:47.24                   
               1:08.49    2:21.74 (1:13.25)
      3:35.24 (1:13.50)   4:47.24 (1:12.00)
160 Wilhite, Katrin  17 Sparks Piranhas-  4:47.50                   
               1:07.57    2:21.47 (1:13.90)
      3:35.17 (1:13.70)   4:47.50 (1:12.33)
161 Warmuth, Tiffan  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:47.69                   
               1:08.58    2:21.05 (1:12.47)
      3:35.07 (1:14.02)   4:47.69 (1:12.62)
162 Rossbach, Gabri  16 Sierra Marlins S  4:47.73                   
               1:08.93    2:21.47 (1:12.54)
      3:33.82 (1:12.35)   4:47.73 (1:13.91)
163 Sprinsock, Maya  16 Cabrillo Threshe  4:47.93                   
               1:07.46    2:20.14 (1:12.68)
      3:34.11 (1:13.97)   4:47.93 (1:13.82)
164 Tang, Natalie    14 Tri Valley Aquat  4:48.05                   
               1:08.30    2:22.36 (1:14.06)
      3:36.74 (1:14.38)   4:48.05 (1:11.31)
165 Paris, Ali       16 RSD-SI            4:48.12                   
               1:10.25    2:23.82 (1:13.57)
      3:36.76 (1:12.94)   4:48.12 (1:11.36)
166 Rogers, Jessie   18 San Ramon-PC      4:49.09                   
               1:08.45    2:22.02 (1:13.57)
      3:36.61 (1:14.59)   4:49.09 (1:12.48)
167 Baynes-Tadena,   16 Sierra Marlins S  4:50.53                   
               1:09.45    2:23.97 (1:14.52)
      3:38.33 (1:14.36)   4:50.53 (1:12.20)
168 Harvey, Amelia   18 Marin Pirates-PC  4:52.92                   
               1:10.43    2:24.83 (1:14.40)
      3:39.55 (1:14.72)   4:52.92 (1:13.37)
169 Devine, Jordan   16 SMSC-CA           4:53.85                   
               1:09.52    2:24.36 (1:14.84)
      3:39.18 (1:14.82)   4:53.85 (1:14.67)
170 Martinson, Mari  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:55.81                   
               1:08.12    2:22.29 (1:14.17)
      3:38.73 (1:16.44)   4:55.81 (1:17.08)
171 Abbott, Katheri  16 Heartland-SI      4:58.05                   
               1:10.08    2:25.98 (1:15.90)
      3:42.04 (1:16.06)   4:58.05 (1:16.01)
 -- Short, Mary      17 Lakeridge Swim T  4:40.75         X         
               1:07.26    2:18.69 (1:11.43)
      3:30.25 (1:11.56)   4:40.75 (1:10.50)
 -- Sher, Katalina   17 Rose Bowl Aquati      DQ                    
 -- Wilde, Courtney  16 NOVA-CA               DQ                    
 -- Irvin, Emily     19 Bakersfield-CC        DQ                    
 -- Larson, Kelsey   17 Aquazot Swim Clu      DQ                    
 -- Erickson, Eva    16 Orinda Aquatics-      DQ                    
 -- Garland, Natali  16 Santa Clara Swim      DQ                    
 -- Alessi, Alexand  20 Terrapins Swim T      DQ                    
 -- Prutton, Marian  19 Terrapins Swim T      DQ                    
 -- Weedman, Chelse  17 PS-SI                DFS                    
 -- Conner, Alyssa   19 Sierra Marlins S     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Santa Clara Swim Club             554   2. Terrapins Swim Team               528
  3. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        527   4. Aquazot Swim Club                 526
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics     403.5   6. La Mirada Armada                396.5
  7. Clovis Swim Club                357.5   8. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          323
  9. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    273  10. Swim Pasadena                     268
 11. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  232.5  12. Class Aquatics                    202
 13. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club       184  13. Arden Hills Swimming              184
 15. Irvine Novaquatics              176.5  16. North Bay Aquatics              166.5
 17. Orinda Aquatics                 161.5  18. Walnut Creek Aquabears            153
 19. Brea Aquatics                   149.5  20. Inland Coastal Aq Club          148.5
 21. Santa Maria Swim Club             119  22. The Swim Club of NorCal           116
 23. Rattler Swim Club                 115  24. Marin Pirates                     114
 25. Mission Viejo Nadadores         106.5  26. Trojan Swim Club                  103
 27. Lakeridge Swim Team                99  28. Monrovia Aquatix                   96
 29. Ripon Aquatics                     92  30. Canyons Aquatic Club               89
 31. California Capital Aquatics        81  32. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 80
 32. San Luis Obispo Swim Club          80  34. College Area Swim Team             78
 35. Penguin Swim Team                  75  36. Redlands Swim Team                 71
 37. Lodi City Swim Club                61  38. Mission San Jose Aquatics          53
 39. Sandpipers Of Nevada               51  40. Swim Torrance                      50
 41. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     46  41. Unattached                         46
 43. Tiger Aquatics                   45.5  44. Napa Valley Swim Team              44
 45. Santa Rosa Neptunes              42.5  46. Bakersfield Swim Club              38
 47. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        35  48. San Diego Aquatic Club             32
 49. Pacific Swim                       29  50. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25
 50. Desert Storm Swimming              25  52. Vacaville Swim Club                24
 52. Conejo Simi Aquatics               24  52. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24
 55. Solo Aquatics                      23  56. Rancho San Dieguito                19
 57. AquaSol                            16  58. Santa Barbara Swim Club            15
 59. Osprey Aquatics                    14  60. Riverside Aquatics Assoc           12
 60. Cabrillo Threshers                 12  62. Team Santa Monica                11.5
 63. Unattached Msja                     7  64. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          6.5
 65. Bear River Swimming                 5  65. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5