Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 18  Men 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 2:06.55  2005      Justin Mortimer, Mission Viejo
                 2:07.99  OPEN
                 2:11.39  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.40 - 2:21.29
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mahoney, Sean    20 Terrapins Swim T  2:07.32    2:01.98ROPEN    32  
                 26.88        59.22 (32.34)
        1:32.06 (32.84)     2:01.98 (29.92)
  2 Weiss, Michael   18 Lakeridge Swim T  2:05.55    2:04.29ROPEN    28  
                 26.90        59.55 (32.65)
        1:35.71 (36.16)     2:04.29 (28.58)
  3 Quemena, Christ  20 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:07.85    2:04.96ROPEN    27  
                 26.67        58.54 (31.87)
        1:35.54 (37.00)     2:04.96 (29.42)
  4 Lathrope, Scott  23 Orinda Aquatics-  2:07.92    2:07.13 OPEN    26  
                 26.83        59.04 (32.21)
        1:37.59 (38.55)     2:07.13 (29.54)
  5 Richard, Timoth  17 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:08.90    2:07.21 OPEN    25  
                 26.81      1:00.05 (33.24)
        1:36.83 (36.78)     2:07.21 (30.38)
  6 Giddens, Jay     19 ICAC-SI           2:09.13    2:08.76 JNAT    23.5
                 27.39      1:00.69 (33.30)
        1:39.01 (38.32)     2:08.76 (29.75)
  6 Litz, Jordan     21 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:09.10    2:08.76 JNAT    23.5
                 27.42      1:01.68 (34.26)
        1:38.61 (36.93)     2:08.76 (30.15)
  8 Choi, Suk Hwan   19 La Mirada Armada  2:08.52    2:09.87 JNAT    22  
                 28.05      1:01.26 (33.21)
        1:39.23 (37.97)     2:09.87 (30.64)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Peske, Erich     16 De Anza Cupertin  2:10.40    2:06.99 OPEN    20  
                 26.02        58.69 (32.67)
        1:37.92 (39.23)     2:06.99 (29.07)
 10 Hanna, Colin     19 Terrapins Swim T  2:09.38    2:08.75 JNAT    17  
                 26.82        59.40 (32.58)
        1:37.62 (38.22)     2:08.75 (31.13)
 11 Halaska, Michae  19 Bakersfield Swim  2:09.56    2:09.42 JNAT    16  
                 28.18      1:01.92 (33.74)
        1:38.98 (37.06)     2:09.42 (30.44)
 12 Seo, Young Tae   15 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:10.60    2:09.97 JNAT    15  
                 27.95      1:01.53 (33.58)
        1:39.48 (37.95)     2:09.97 (30.49)
 13 Simoni, Evan     19 College Area Swi  2:10.27    2:10.37 JNAT    14  
                 27.52      1:02.00 (34.48)
        1:39.38 (37.38)     2:10.37 (30.99)
 14 Casey, Aaron     20 UN-PC             2:10.15    2:11.68         13  
                 27.25      1:00.72 (33.47)
        1:40.32 (39.60)     2:11.68 (31.36)
 15 Hommel, Robert   16 Boulder City Hen  2:09.88    2:12.15         12  
                 27.97      1:03.19 (35.22)
        1:40.48 (37.29)     2:12.15 (31.67)
 -- Giddens, Jeff    21 ICAC-SI           2:10.46         DQ        
                 27.28      1:02.33 (35.05)
        1:42.05 (39.72)          DQ (32.02)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Shilling, Brand  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.94    2:08.22 JNAT     9  
                 27.19      1:00.35 (33.16)
        1:38.40 (38.05)     2:08.22 (29.82)
 18 Little, Kevin    19 NOVA-CA           2:10.74    2:08.40 JNAT     7  
                 28.80      1:02.45 (33.65)
        1:39.77 (37.32)     2:08.40 (28.63)
 19 Terwilliger, Br  22 Riverside-CA      2:10.88    2:08.47 JNAT     6  
                 27.23      1:00.73 (33.50)
        1:38.02 (37.29)     2:08.47 (30.45)
 20 Choi, Joshua     16 Sierra Marlins S  2:10.71    2:10.16 JNAT     5  
                 27.45      1:02.41 (34.96)
        1:39.11 (36.70)     2:10.16 (31.05)
 21 Edgar, Steven    18 CSA-CA            2:10.78    2:10.23 JNAT     4  
                 27.49      1:01.72 (34.23)
        1:40.11 (38.39)     2:10.23 (30.12)
 22 Stumph, Steven   15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:11.12    2:10.88 JNAT     3  
                 27.90      1:02.47 (34.57)
        1:40.27 (37.80)     2:10.88 (30.61)
 23 Williams, Trent  15 SDAC-SI           2:10.90    2:11.99          2  
                 28.20      1:02.13 (33.93)
        1:41.41 (39.28)     2:11.99 (30.58)
 24 Aakhus, Randy    17 Bakersfield Swim  2:10.65    2:13.49          1  
                 28.47      1:02.11 (33.64)
        1:41.09 (38.98)     2:13.49 (32.40)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 10 Brown, Austin    18 Redlands Swim Te  2:09.47                   
                 59.30    2:09.47 (1:10.17)
 25 Morozov, Vladim  17 TORR-CA           2:11.06                   
                 58.54    2:11.06 (1:12.52)
 27 McClary, Daniel  21 Santa Barbara Aq  2:11.30                   
               1:00.36    2:11.30 (1:10.94)
 28 Franz, Michael   17 Arden Hills Swim  2:11.37                   
               1:01.06    2:11.37 (1:10.31)
 29 Miller, Cody     17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:11.55                   
               1:02.31    2:11.55 (1:09.24)
 30 Kline, Peter     19 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:11.57                   
               1:01.16    2:11.57 (1:10.41)
 31 Lager, Jordan    18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:11.67                   
               1:00.65    2:11.67 (1:11.02)
 32 Porter, Andrew   15 Cabrillo Threshe  2:11.72                   
               1:02.89    2:11.72 (1:08.83)
 33 Weber, Blake     17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:11.87                   
               1:01.83    2:11.87 (1:10.04)
 34 Long, Mitchell   19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:11.90                   
               1:01.38    2:11.90 (1:10.52)
 35 Castelleja, And  15 Bakersfield Swim  2:12.07                   
               1:00.89    2:12.07 (1:11.18)
 36 Garcia, Ryan     19 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:12.14                   
               1:00.66    2:12.14 (1:11.48)
 37 Shilton, Robbie  19 TSM-CA            2:12.21                   
               1:03.50    2:12.21 (1:08.71)
 38 Tusup, Shane     21 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:12.44                   
               1:01.40    2:12.44 (1:11.04)
 39 Larson, Garrett  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:12.47                   
               1:03.02    2:12.47 (1:09.45)
 40 Baldwin, Derek   19 SRN-PC            2:12.66                   
               1:02.19    2:12.66 (1:10.47)
 41 Burns, Ian       14 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.70                   
               1:02.12    2:12.70 (1:10.58)
 42 Pickett, Ryan    17 Sierra Marlins S  2:12.78                   
               1:01.47    2:12.78 (1:11.31)
 42 Prenot, Josh     15 SMSC-CA           2:12.78                   
               1:03.73    2:12.78 (1:09.05)
 44 Wolf, Dylan      15 Desert Storm Swi  2:12.90                   
               1:02.03    2:12.90 (1:10.87)
 45 Thiessen, Erik   19 Raisin Country A  2:12.97                   
               1:02.15    2:12.97 (1:10.82)
 46 Rice, Adam       18 Pirate Aquatics-  2:13.19                   
               1:02.92    2:13.19 (1:10.27)
 47 Meier, Brandon   17 College Area Swi  2:13.32                   
               1:03.27    2:13.32 (1:10.05)
 48 Ogren, Curtis    13 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:13.68                   
               1:02.44    2:13.68 (1:11.24)
 49 Caines, Jordan   17 Sierra Marlins S  2:13.69                   
               1:01.61    2:13.69 (1:12.08)
 50 LeRoy, Nathan    20 Tiger Aquatics-P  2:13.74                   
               1:03.97    2:13.74 (1:09.77)
 51 Hinshaw, Adam    15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:13.75                   
               1:03.58    2:13.75 (1:10.17)
 52 Funk, John       18 Boulder City Hen  2:13.76                   
               1:01.83    2:13.76 (1:11.93)
 53 Khojasteh, Kevi  15 De Anza Cupertin  2:13.77                   
               1:03.59    2:13.77 (1:10.18)
 54 Gault, Walter    19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:13.80                   
               1:02.41    2:13.80 (1:11.39)
 55 Palmer, Hayden   18 Riverside-CA      2:13.84                   
               1:02.36    2:13.84 (1:11.48)
 56 Priest, Jacob    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:13.86                   
               1:01.90    2:13.86 (1:11.96)
 57 Collier, Brian   17 Bakersfield-CC    2:13.95                   
               1:01.54    2:13.95 (1:12.41)
 58 Greer, George    19 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:13.96                   
               1:01.98    2:13.96 (1:11.98)
 59 Peters, Jeffrey  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.05                   
               1:05.92    2:14.05 (1:08.13)
 60 Fleming, Shayne  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:14.06                   
               1:03.65    2:14.06 (1:10.41)
 61 Groot, Keegan    19 RSD-SI            2:14.14                   
               1:03.91    2:14.14 (1:10.23)
 62 McGough, Jacob   17 CLOV-CC           2:14.22                   
               1:02.27    2:14.22 (1:11.95)
 63 Sanborn, Byron   14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:14.28                   
               1:04.21    2:14.28 (1:10.07)
 64 Alger, Seamus    20 CLOV-CC           2:14.35                   
               1:02.48    2:14.35 (1:11.87)
 65 Alders, Alexand  20 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:14.41                   
               1:01.41    2:14.41 (1:13.00)
 66 Studebaker, Rya  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:14.47                   
               1:05.15    2:14.47 (1:09.32)
 67 Owens, Eric      18 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.50                   
               1:02.31    2:14.50 (1:12.19)
 68 Duffy, Colin     16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:14.54                   
               1:03.80    2:14.54 (1:10.74)
 69 Schultz, Wesley  17 Bakersfield Swim  2:14.57                   
               1:05.67    2:14.57 (1:08.90)
 69 Namba, Jared     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:14.57                   
               1:01.98    2:14.57 (1:12.59)
 71 Pai, Vincent     19 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:14.60                   
               1:04.20    2:14.60 (1:10.40)
 72 Louie, Bradley   16 Solano Aquatic S  2:14.63                   
               1:03.78    2:14.63 (1:10.85)
 73 Trowbridge, Nic  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:14.72                   
               1:01.54    2:14.72 (1:13.18)
 74 Lowe, Brett      17 Terrapins Swim T  2:14.82                   
               1:05.04    2:14.82 (1:09.78)
 75 Tan, Daniel      16 Santa Clara Swim  2:14.84                   
               1:03.62    2:14.84 (1:11.22)
 76 Wooldridge, Mar  16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:14.85                   
               1:02.50    2:14.85 (1:12.35)
 77 Bracke, Griffin  20 Bakersfield-CC    2:15.10                   
               1:04.18    2:15.10 (1:10.92)
 78 Riggert, Joseph  16 Vacaville Swim C  2:15.24                   
               1:02.84    2:15.24 (1:12.40)
 79 Talmadge, Matth  19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:15.25                   
               1:05.76    2:15.25 (1:09.49)
 80 Peterson, Andre  16 Boulder City Hen  2:15.46                   
               1:03.98    2:15.46 (1:11.48)
 81 Lait, Jonathan   16 TSM-CA            2:15.55                   
               1:05.04    2:15.55 (1:10.51)
 82 Schwab, Daniel   17 ICAC-SI           2:15.65                   
               1:01.89    2:15.65 (1:13.76)
 83 Huang, Edward    18 Mission San Jose  2:15.66                   
               1:03.40    2:15.66 (1:12.26)
 84 Mackle, Mickey   15 RSD-SI            2:15.70                   
               1:04.98    2:15.70 (1:10.72)
 85 Okubo, Corey     13 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:15.78                   
               1:02.11    2:15.78 (1:13.67)
 86 Korth, Nicholas  17 CANY-CA           2:15.82                   
               1:06.21    2:15.82 (1:09.61)
 87 Matranga, Riley  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:15.84                   
               1:05.05    2:15.84 (1:10.79)
 88 Fronczak, Sean   18 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.87                   
               1:03.02    2:15.87 (1:12.85)
 89 Hurko, Matthew   18 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.96                   
               1:00.70    2:15.96 (1:15.26)
 90 Shimomura, Samu  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.98                   
               1:04.38    2:15.98 (1:11.60)
 91 Dowley, Thomas   18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:16.05                   
               1:03.93    2:16.05 (1:12.12)
 92 McMahon, John    19 Orinda Aquatics-  2:16.06                   
               1:03.86    2:16.06 (1:12.20)
 93 Dossa, Andrew    17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:16.21                   
               1:04.92    2:16.21 (1:11.29)
 94 Duimovich, Dyla  17 CSA-CA            2:16.23                   
               1:05.02    2:16.23 (1:11.21)
 95 Ballreich, Garr  16 EAST-CA           2:16.24                   
               1:06.61    2:16.24 (1:09.63)
 96 Cunningham, Rya  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:16.33                   
               1:03.77    2:16.33 (1:12.56)
 97 Lomas, Justin    17 Solano Aquatic S  2:16.37                   
               1:04.26    2:16.37 (1:12.11)
 98 Patton, Dylan    17 Bakersfield-CC    2:16.52                   
               1:04.84    2:16.52 (1:11.68)
 99 Horrell, Max     18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:16.54                   
               1:02.96    2:16.54 (1:13.58)
100 Martinez, Brian  17 Desert Storm Swi  2:16.55                   
               1:04.02    2:16.55 (1:12.53)
101 Cisneros, Aleja  16 MVN-CA            2:16.63                   
               1:04.80    2:16.63 (1:11.83)
102 Hwang, Bob       16 CANY-CA           2:16.66                   
               1:03.13    2:16.66 (1:13.53)
103 Weissman, Tyler  17 MVN-CA            2:16.77                   
               1:05.98    2:16.77 (1:10.79)
104 Landre, Weston   15 Sierra Marlins S  2:16.90                   
               1:03.06    2:16.90 (1:13.84)
105 Saunders, Codi   15 Heartland-SI      2:16.92                   
               1:06.23    2:16.92 (1:10.69)
106 Begovich, Kyle   19 TORR-CA           2:16.94                   
               1:05.48    2:16.94 (1:11.46)
107 Zavala, Aj       15 De Anza Cupertin  2:16.98                   
               1:05.90    2:16.98 (1:11.08)
108 Trowbridge, Tan  20 Trojan-CA         2:16.99                   
               1:02.74    2:16.99 (1:14.25)
109 Kim, John        16 MVN-CA            2:17.00                   
               1:04.79    2:17.00 (1:12.21)
110 Schiffer, Micha  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:17.01                   
               1:05.30    2:17.01 (1:11.71)
110 Eggert, Raymond  22 CLOV-CC           2:17.01                   
               1:03.85    2:17.01 (1:13.16)
112 Haley, Sam       15 SRN-PC            2:17.06                   
               1:05.13    2:17.06 (1:11.93)
113 Chang, John      17 La Mirada Armada  2:17.09                   
               1:04.11    2:17.09 (1:12.98)
114 Sheffer, Conrad  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:17.16                   
               1:05.57    2:17.16 (1:11.59)
115 Sesto, Gianni    16 Boulder City Hen  2:17.17                   
               1:02.72    2:17.17 (1:14.45)
115 Lin, Curtis      18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:17.17                   
               1:05.14    2:17.17 (1:12.03)
117 Dwidar, Omar     18 CLOV-CC           2:17.23                   
               1:04.36    2:17.23 (1:12.87)
118 Byrd, Jeffrey    20 Desert Storm Swi  2:17.36                   
               1:03.96    2:17.36 (1:13.40)
119 Wieser, Samuel   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:17.44                   
               1:05.57    2:17.44 (1:11.87)
120 Ngan, Alex       16 CANY-CA           2:17.50                   
               1:02.86    2:17.50 (1:14.64)
121 Liu, Mark        17 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.62                   
               1:06.08    2:17.62 (1:11.54)
122 Tran, Justin     16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:17.63                   
               1:05.61    2:17.63 (1:12.02)
123 Fong, Jimmy      19 SRN-PC            2:17.67                   
               1:02.93    2:17.67 (1:14.74)
124 Dezwirek, Jerem  16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:17.69                   
               1:03.00    2:17.69 (1:14.69)
124 Staskus, Scott   17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:17.69                   
               1:06.33    2:17.69 (1:11.36)
126 Barton, Robert   17 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:17.75                   
               1:05.38    2:17.75 (1:12.37)
127 Whitten, Grayso  16 Sierra Marlins S  2:17.83                   
               1:06.06    2:17.83 (1:11.77)
128 Mayfield, Micha  16 La Mirada Armada  2:17.94                   
               1:05.72    2:17.94 (1:12.22)
129 Chong, Matthew   18 La Mirada Armada  2:18.04                   
               1:07.09    2:18.04 (1:10.95)
130 Goode, Coleman   17 AquaSol-SN        2:18.15                   
               1:05.72    2:18.15 (1:12.43)
131 Norman, Lucas    16 MVN-CA            2:18.21                   
               1:02.53    2:18.21 (1:15.68)
132 Chard, Thomas    19 ICAC-SI           2:18.24                   
               1:07.17    2:18.24 (1:11.07)
133 Lee, See Han     17 TORR-CA           2:18.27                   
               1:06.07    2:18.27 (1:12.20)
134 Hansen, Zachary  21 Tule Nation Trit  2:18.32                   
               1:08.16    2:18.32 (1:10.16)
135 Liao, Eric       16 San Ramon-PC      2:18.52                   
               1:04.85    2:18.52 (1:13.67)
136 Miller, Kevin    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:18.55                   
               1:07.01    2:18.55 (1:11.54)
137 Shovlin, Ryan    18 Boulder City Hen  2:18.60                   
               1:04.60    2:18.60 (1:14.00)
138 Ohrstrom, Henri  15 ICAC-SI           2:18.73                   
               1:03.90    2:18.73 (1:14.83)
138 Hong, Nguyen     15 PS-SI             2:18.73                   
               1:06.54    2:18.73 (1:12.19)
138 Maryatt, Austin  16 Sierra Marlins S  2:18.73                   
               1:05.37    2:18.73 (1:13.36)
141 Groot, Macklin   16 RSD-SI            2:18.76                   
               1:03.98    2:18.76 (1:14.78)
142 Yoshimaru, Just  17 TSM-CA            2:18.79                   
               1:05.07    2:18.79 (1:13.72)
142 Martinez, Jonat  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:18.79                   
               1:05.66    2:18.79 (1:13.13)
144 Daigler, Hannon  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:18.87                   
               1:03.86    2:18.87 (1:15.01)
144 Clark, Christop  16 San Ramon-PC      2:18.87                   
               1:03.99    2:18.87 (1:14.88)
146 Cornish, Ben     16 Heartland-SI      2:18.96                   
               1:05.43    2:18.96 (1:13.53)
147 Moazeni, Shayan  18 San Jose Aquatic  2:18.98                   
               1:06.21    2:18.98 (1:12.77)
148 Chuck, Christop  17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:19.00                   
               1:05.13    2:19.00 (1:13.87)
148 Bourgain-Chang,  17 Riverside-CA      2:19.00                   
               1:06.82    2:19.00 (1:12.18)
150 Raimondi, Jeffr  20 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:19.18                   
               1:06.79    2:19.18 (1:12.39)
151 Perfect, Bradle  18 San Ramon-PC      2:19.24                   
               1:10.48    2:19.24 (1:08.76)
152 Peabody, Ryan    17 Cabrillo Threshe  2:19.28                   
               1:05.42    2:19.28 (1:13.86)
153 Chin, Andrew     18 De Anza Cupertin  2:19.31                   
               1:05.97    2:19.31 (1:13.34)
154 Kinnard, Mason   17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:19.47                   
               1:03.93    2:19.47 (1:15.54)
155 Singleton, Jord  18 City of Los Ange  2:19.48                   
               1:04.35    2:19.48 (1:15.13)
155 Luh, Alex        14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:19.48                   
               1:07.35    2:19.48 (1:12.13)
155 Miller, Danny    16 MVN-CA            2:19.48                   
               1:05.85    2:19.48 (1:13.63)
158 Oberlander, Ken  17 EAST-CA           2:19.56                   
               1:08.01    2:19.56 (1:11.55)
159 Edwards, Christ  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:19.61                   
               1:04.43    2:19.61 (1:15.18)
160 Redondo, Logan   15 MVN-CA            2:19.66                   
               1:04.00    2:19.66 (1:15.66)
161 Nishizaki, Devi  16 Lodi City Swim C  2:19.67                   
               1:05.40    2:19.67 (1:14.27)
162 Donnelly, Danie  21 De Anza Cupertin  2:19.76                   
               1:03.30    2:19.76 (1:16.46)
163 Guzman, Paul     17 South Bay Aquati  2:19.77                   
               1:04.11    2:19.77 (1:15.66)
164 Graversen, Mort  17 Mission San Jose  2:19.83                   
               1:07.10    2:19.83 (1:12.73)
165 Webster, Matthe  14 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.86                   
               1:04.16    2:19.86 (1:15.70)
166 Chao, Ray        15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:19.92                   
               1:07.00    2:19.92 (1:12.92)
167 Evans, Kyle      17 PS-SI             2:19.96                   
               1:03.40    2:19.96 (1:16.56)
168 Beletsky, Alex   17 San Jose Aquatic  2:19.98                   
               1:05.55    2:19.98 (1:14.43)
169 Haufler, Sean    17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:20.05                   
               1:03.86    2:20.05 (1:16.19)
170 Wright, John     18 North Bay Aquati  2:20.15                   
               1:05.73    2:20.15 (1:14.42)
171 Lee, Kyle        15 NOVA-CA           2:20.16                   
               1:06.04    2:20.16 (1:14.12)
172 Wu, Matthew      15 TSM-CA            2:20.32                   
               1:06.46    2:20.32 (1:13.86)
173 Xu, Alexander    16 Westside Aquaduc  2:20.38                   
               1:07.88    2:20.38 (1:12.50)
174 Phan, Nicholas   16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:20.48                   
               1:06.20    2:20.48 (1:14.28)
175 Rennspiess, Eri  18 Burlingame Aquat  2:20.50                   
               1:07.18    2:20.50 (1:13.32)
176 Graves, Zach     15 NOVA-CA           2:20.59                   
               1:06.93    2:20.59 (1:13.66)
177 Jean, Tyler      16 Terrapins Swim T  2:20.63                   
               1:07.81    2:20.63 (1:12.82)
177 Carlo, Evan      16 Livermore Aqua C  2:20.63                   
               1:05.72    2:20.63 (1:14.91)
179 Wilson, Ricky    20 COTO-CA           2:20.64                   
               1:08.85    2:20.64 (1:11.79)
180 Hedrick, Colin   17 PVST-CA           2:20.70                   
               1:07.67    2:20.70 (1:13.03)
180 Linscheid, Jame  16 ICAC-SI           2:20.70                   
               1:07.00    2:20.70 (1:13.70)
182 Chen, Ronald     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:20.73                   
               1:07.45    2:20.73 (1:13.28)
183 Agasid, Thomas   18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:20.79                   
               1:06.30    2:20.79 (1:14.49)
184 Cook, Douglas    16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:20.85                   
               1:06.27    2:20.85 (1:14.58)
185 Tyler, Gregory   18 Redding Swim Tea  2:20.93                   
               1:05.76    2:20.93 (1:15.17)
186 Scalise, Kyle    15 Sparks Piranhas-  2:21.25                   
               1:06.99    2:21.25 (1:14.26)
187 Shaikh, Shervin  17 NOVA-CA           2:21.27                   
               1:06.25    2:21.27 (1:15.02)
188 Rojanachaichani  17 EAST-CA           2:21.46                   
               1:08.34    2:21.46 (1:13.12)
189 Gregoriev, Ross  18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:21.49                   
               1:07.37    2:21.49 (1:14.12)
190 Deem, Wernher    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:21.59                   
               1:07.10    2:21.59 (1:14.49)
191 Peeple, Logan    28 Bakersfield-CC    2:21.73                   
               1:03.61    2:21.73 (1:18.12)
192 Smith, Timothy   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:21.93                   
               1:08.05    2:21.93 (1:13.88)
193 Turk, Andrew     17 CSA-CA            2:21.99                   
               1:06.60    2:21.99 (1:15.39)
194 Choi, Donghyun   14 Mission San Jose  2:22.04                   
               1:04.60    2:22.04 (1:17.44)
195 Usinger, Brett   14 Una Crow-PC       2:22.07                   
               1:06.17    2:22.07 (1:15.90)
196 Mercurio, Thoma  14 Marin Pirates-PC  2:22.11                   
               1:08.86    2:22.11 (1:13.25)
197 Brasali, Hanaya  14 Fresno Dolphins-  2:22.48                   
               1:06.41    2:22.48 (1:16.07)
198 Dennis, Noah     15 Solano Aquatic S  2:22.56                   
               1:07.89    2:22.56 (1:14.67)
199 Chiu, Brendon    16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:22.65                   
               1:08.10    2:22.65 (1:14.55)
200 Archambeau, Pie  15 Vacaville Swim C  2:22.76                   
               1:08.08    2:22.76 (1:14.68)
201 Lopez-Lamb, Jus  16 Raisin Country A  2:22.80                   
               1:06.22    2:22.80 (1:16.58)
202 Sommers, David   14 CSA-CA            2:23.31                   
               1:09.57    2:23.31 (1:13.74)
203 Talbott, Cole    16 MVN-CA            2:23.44                   
               1:05.96    2:23.44 (1:17.48)
204 Anixter, Harris  18 Burlingame Aquat  2:23.45                   
               1:06.04    2:23.45 (1:17.41)
205 Yeung, Chun      17 College Area Swi  2:23.52                   
               1:09.84    2:23.52 (1:13.68)
206 Patnaik, Rohan   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:23.84                   
               1:05.85    2:23.84 (1:17.99)
207 Ngo, Michael     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:23.89                   
               1:06.49    2:23.89 (1:17.40)
208 Kim, Andrew      18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:24.22                   
               1:03.64    2:24.22 (1:20.58)
209 Inscore, Hogan   16 TORR-CA           2:24.58                   
               1:08.71    2:24.58 (1:15.87)
210 Chang, Jeremy    18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:25.00                   
               1:06.05    2:25.00 (1:18.95)
211 Clayman, Philli  15 CLOV-CC           2:25.03                   
               1:06.94    2:25.03 (1:18.09)
212 Shaterian, Rowe  20 CLOV-CC           2:25.36                   
               1:08.75    2:25.36 (1:16.61)
213 Scudiero, John   17 TORR-CA           2:25.44                   
               1:06.33    2:25.44 (1:19.11)
214 Ferreri, Joey    16 MVN-CA            2:25.55                   
               1:10.40    2:25.55 (1:15.15)
215 Tierney, Kristo  17 ORCA-CA           2:25.67                   
               1:06.67    2:25.67 (1:19.00)
216 Weisbecker, Bri  15 MVN-CA            2:25.68                   
               1:08.35    2:25.68 (1:17.33)
217 Wang, Jonathan   16 NAQ-SI            2:25.83                   
               1:11.69    2:25.83 (1:14.14)
 -- Provonsha, Alex  20 Redlands Swim Te  2:22.70         X         
               1:07.76    2:22.70 (1:14.94)
 -- Morgan, David    14 Crow Canyon Coun      DQ                    
               1:05.19         DQ (1:14.23)
 -- Bateman, Casey   18 SMSC-CA               DQ                    
               1:05.30         DQ (1:14.04)
 -- Locatell, Westo  20 Monrovia Aquatix      DQ                    
 -- Sanchez, Michae  18 Monrovia Aquatix      DQ                    
               1:04.33         DQ (1:11.55)
 -- Torres, Michael  18 Sandpipers Of Ne      DQ                    
               1:05.27         DQ (1:15.74)
 -- Igloi, Kristof   21 Santa Barbara Aq      DQ                    
               1:03.06         DQ (1:11.60)
 -- Wasko, Joseph    18 Redding Swim Tea      DQ                    
 -- Ito, Yota        22 Santa Clara Swim      DQ                    
               1:06.96         DQ (1:12.65)
 -- Rados, Matthew   18 Thunderbolt Aqua      DQ                    
 -- Cutts, Josh      20 Slo Seahawks-CA      DFS                    
 -- Morrison, Phill  24 Pasa-Pc-PC           DFS                    
 -- Cutts, Zach      20 Slo Seahawks-CA      DFS                    
 -- Ryan, Keith      25 Una DA-CA             NS                    
 -- Lee, Spencer     17 Una DA-CA             NS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 18                 
 
  1. Santa Clara Swim Club             522   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 476
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               446   4. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        419
  5. La Mirada Armada                355.5   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       305
  7. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          294   8. Clovis Swim Club                  282
  9. Swim Pasadena                     268  10. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  215.5
 11. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    213  12. Class Aquatics                    202
 13. Arden Hills Swimming              169  14. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club       161
 15. Orinda Aquatics                 148.5  16. Irvine Novaquatics              147.5
 17. Inland Coastal Aq Club          141.5  18. Walnut Creek Aquabears            140
 19. North Bay Aquatics                130  20. Rattler Swim Club                 115
 21. Brea Aquatics                   106.5  21. Mission Viejo Nadadores         106.5
 23. Santa Maria Swim Club             103  24. Lakeridge Swim Team                99
 25. The Swim Club of NorCal            96  26. Ripon Aquatics                     92
 27. Marin Pirates                      87  28. Canyons Aquatic Club               80
 29. California Capital Aquatics        77  30. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 75
 31. San Luis Obispo Swim Club          73  32. Redlands Swim Team                 71
 32. Monrovia Aquatix                   71  34. Trojan Swim Club                   65
 35. College Area Swim Team             64  36. Penguin Swim Team                  61
 37. Sandpipers Of Nevada               51  38. Mission San Jose Aquatics          50
 39. Unattached                         46  39. Lodi City Swim Club                46
 41. Tiger Aquatics                   45.5  42. Bakersfield Swim Club              38
 43. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        35  44. San Diego Aquatic Club             32
 45. Santa Rosa Neptunes              29.5  46. Pacific Swim                       28
 47. Desert Storm Swimming              25  47. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25
 49. Vacaville Swim Club                24  49. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24
 49. Conejo Simi Aquatics               24  52. Swim Torrance                      23
 52. Solo Aquatics                      23  54. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     21
 55. Napa Valley Swim Team              20  56. Rancho San Dieguito                19
 57. AquaSol                            16  58. Osprey Aquatics                    14
 59. Cabrillo Threshers                 12  60. Santa Barbara Swim Club            11
 61. Unattached Msja                     7  62. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          6.5
 63. Riverside Aquatics Assoc            6  64. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5