Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 17  Women 200 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 2:17.18  2005      Yana Klochkova, Mission Viejo
                 2:20.69  OPEN
                 2:23.09  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.10 - 2:32.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Monsees, Courtn  20 Santa Clara Swim  2:19.58    2:17.03ROPEN    32  
                 29.93      1:06.34 (36.41)
        1:46.34 (40.00)     2:17.03 (30.69)
  2 Chen, Kirstie    17 La Mirada Armada  2:22.53    2:17.73 OPEN    28  
                 29.71      1:05.49 (35.78)
        1:46.38 (40.89)     2:17.73 (31.35)
  3 Haven, Angela    18 Monrovia Aquatix  2:21.87    2:18.40 OPEN    27  
                 29.97      1:07.52 (37.55)
        1:45.39 (37.87)     2:18.40 (33.01)
  4 Kropp, Andrea    16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:20.19    2:18.83 OPEN    26  
                 30.85      1:07.02 (36.17)
        1:46.70 (39.68)     2:18.83 (32.13)
  5 Hawthorne, Megh  17 RTLR-CA           2:21.41    2:19.88 OPEN    25  
                 30.33      1:06.04 (35.71)
        1:47.83 (41.79)     2:19.88 (32.05)
  6 Khojasteh, Jess  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:22.72    2:21.18 JNAT    24  
                 30.44      1:07.89 (37.45)
        1:49.19 (41.30)     2:21.18 (31.99)
  7 Delisle, Lauren  17 De Anza Cupertin  2:22.14    2:21.78 JNAT    23  
                 31.15      1:06.68 (35.53)
        1:48.74 (42.06)     2:21.78 (33.04)
  8 Yamauchi, Penel  19 SRN-PC            2:20.71    2:23.74         22  
                 30.91      1:07.61 (36.70)
        1:49.61 (42.00)     2:23.74 (34.13)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Grant, Rachel    20 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:23.32    2:21.10 JNAT    20  
                 30.20      1:06.49 (36.29)
        1:48.94 (42.45)     2:21.10 (32.16)
 10 Hyde, Hayes      19 De Anza Cupertin  2:23.26    2:22.00 JNAT    17  
                 30.37      1:07.12 (36.75)
        1:49.86 (42.74)     2:22.00 (32.14)
 11 Fong, Chelsea    17 De Anza Cupertin  2:22.89    2:22.02 JNAT    16  
                 30.41      1:07.18 (36.77)
        1:50.63 (43.45)     2:22.02 (31.39)
 12 Adamczyk, Emily  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:23.78    2:22.36 JNAT    15  
                 30.86      1:06.79 (35.93)
        1:48.24 (41.45)     2:22.36 (34.12)
 13 Barker, Olivia   14 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:22.96    2:22.58 JNAT    14  
                 29.39      1:06.91 (37.52)
        1:50.03 (43.12)     2:22.58 (32.55)
 14 Read, Haley      18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:23.09    2:22.70 JNAT    13  
                 30.46      1:08.00 (37.54)
        1:49.05 (41.05)     2:22.70 (33.65)
 15 Borowitz, Britt  19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:23.62    2:22.98 JNAT    12  
                 30.55      1:08.15 (37.60)
        1:49.01 (40.86)     2:22.98 (33.97)
 16 Nanfria, Taylor  16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:23.10    2:23.36         11  
                 31.68      1:09.02 (37.34)
        1:50.60 (41.58)     2:23.36 (32.76)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Davey, Kathryn   16 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:24.44    2:21.81 JNAT     9  
                 29.88      1:07.45 (37.57)
        1:49.63 (42.18)     2:21.81 (32.18)
 18 Furgatch, Sarah  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:23.92    2:22.05 JNAT     7  
                 31.78      1:10.12 (38.34)
        1:50.04 (39.92)     2:22.05 (32.01)
 19 Edwards, Kather  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:24.63    2:22.54 JNAT     6  
                 31.48      1:10.12 (38.64)
        1:49.88 (39.76)     2:22.54 (32.66)
 20 Rankin, Megan    15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:24.15    2:23.13          5  
                 30.79      1:08.18 (37.39)
        1:50.43 (42.25)     2:23.13 (32.70)
 21 Cochrane, Sabri  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:23.92    2:23.17          4  
                 31.51      1:07.80 (36.29)
        1:49.16 (41.36)     2:23.17 (34.01)
 22 Isaacs, Dorothy  20 Mission San Jose  2:24.71    2:24.65          3  
                 30.68      1:10.37 (39.69)
        1:50.90 (40.53)     2:24.65 (33.75)
 23 Liang, Sarah     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:24.74    2:24.78          2  
                 31.11      1:07.96 (36.85)
        1:50.10 (42.14)     2:24.78 (34.68)
 24 Hultin, Shannyn  16 CSA-CA            2:24.79    2:24.99          1  
                 31.71      1:08.66 (36.95)
        1:50.98 (42.32)     2:24.99 (34.01)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Yamauchi, Sophi  16 SRN-PC            2:25.17                   
               1:10.03    2:25.17 (1:15.14)
 26 Christofferson,  18 North Bay Aquati  2:25.18                   
               1:09.24    2:25.18 (1:15.94)
 27 Opatrny, Lauren  17 Santa Clara Swim  2:25.36                   
               1:08.89    2:25.36 (1:16.47)
 28 Larson, Kelsey   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:25.42                   
               1:10.97    2:25.42 (1:14.45)
 29 Conner, Alyssa   19 Sierra Marlins S  2:25.45                   
               1:07.25    2:25.45 (1:18.20)
 30 Maffris, Amanda  18 MVN-CA            2:25.46                   
               1:09.07    2:25.46 (1:16.39)
 31 Dawson, Jenah    19 Marin Pirates-PC  2:25.49                   
               1:08.54    2:25.49 (1:16.95)
 32 Grima, Alicia    15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:25.50                   
               1:08.27    2:25.50 (1:17.23)
 33 Peanasky, Anne   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:25.56                   
               1:10.23    2:25.56 (1:15.33)
 34 Moss, Sarah      16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:25.74                   
               1:09.05    2:25.74 (1:16.69)
 35 Weber, Sophie    14 Sierra Marlins S  2:25.88                   
               1:07.68    2:25.88 (1:18.20)
 36 Lee, Angela      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:25.91                   
               1:09.82    2:25.91 (1:16.09)
 37 Lutz, Rachel     18 ICAC-SI           2:26.00                   
               1:08.63    2:26.00 (1:17.37)
 37 Baxter, Tristin  17 CLOV-CC           2:26.00                   
               1:09.42    2:26.00 (1:16.58)
 39 Batiza, Delise   16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:26.05                   
               1:07.53    2:26.05 (1:18.52)
 40 Henley, Alexand  19 Class Aquatics-C  2:26.07                   
               1:07.63    2:26.07 (1:18.44)
 40 Upshaw, Arlyn    14 Piedmont Swim Te  2:26.07                   
               1:07.25    2:26.07 (1:18.82)
 42 Macklin, Mikael  16 AquaSol-SN        2:26.22                   
               1:07.64    2:26.22 (1:18.58)
 43 Ward, Andrea     16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:26.32                   
               1:11.11    2:26.32 (1:15.21)
 44 Luchini, Shelbi  17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:26.38                   
               1:07.75    2:26.38 (1:18.63)
 45 Munk, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:26.50                   
               1:08.27    2:26.50 (1:18.23)
 46 Monobe, Ellie    20 Una Msja-PC       2:26.74                   
               1:10.32    2:26.74 (1:16.42)
 47 Duckworth, Case  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:26.88                   
               1:10.05    2:26.88 (1:16.83)
 48 Clarno, Kristen  15 De Anza Cupertin  2:26.93                   
               1:10.96    2:26.93 (1:15.97)
 49 Buck, Nicole     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:27.02                   
               1:09.51    2:27.02 (1:17.51)
 50 Jaques, Gretche  16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:27.05                   
               1:10.54    2:27.05 (1:16.51)
 51 Lewis, Kelsey    20 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:27.06                   
               1:10.83    2:27.06 (1:16.23)
 52 Stouffer, Lara   19 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:27.09                   
               1:08.04    2:27.09 (1:19.05)
 53 Johansen, Sydne  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:27.10                   
               1:10.48    2:27.10 (1:16.62)
 54 Schwalb, Jessic  21 Una Fdst-CC       2:27.12                   
               1:07.98    2:27.12 (1:19.14)
 55 Kee, Michele     17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:27.22                   
               1:10.12    2:27.22 (1:17.10)
 56 Louden, Kelsey   19 SRN-PC            2:27.34                   
               1:08.93    2:27.34 (1:18.41)
 57 Mack, Shannon    16 MVN-CA            2:27.55                   
               1:11.75    2:27.55 (1:15.80)
 58 Brennand, Krist  15 Burlingame Aquat  2:27.58                   
               1:08.82    2:27.58 (1:18.76)
 59 Wei, Stephanie   18 Santa Clara Swim  2:27.60                   
               1:08.80    2:27.60 (1:18.80)
 60 Clarke, Kelsey   20 Boulder City Hen  2:27.63                   
               1:08.96    2:27.63 (1:18.67)
 61 Jones, Jillian   17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:27.67                   
               1:11.07    2:27.67 (1:16.60)
 62 Parrett, Lauren  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:27.77                   
               1:10.88    2:27.77 (1:16.89)
 63 Troup, Karley    17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:27.95                   
               1:08.35    2:27.95 (1:19.60)
 64 Tarka, Grace     17 Burlingame Aquat  2:28.02                   
               1:07.67    2:28.02 (1:20.35)
 65 Young, Lesley    20 Una Cva-Sn-SN     2:28.04                   
               1:12.34    2:28.04 (1:15.70)
 66 Griffiths, Chel  18 CANY-CA           2:28.10                   
               1:07.39    2:28.10 (1:20.71)
 67 Brannon, Erica   16 SMSC-CA           2:28.14                   
               1:09.03    2:28.14 (1:19.11)
 68 Eppler, Megan    18 Fresno Dolphins-  2:28.30                   
               1:08.25    2:28.30 (1:20.05)
 69 Herman, Shannon  15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:28.31                   
               1:12.43    2:28.31 (1:15.88)
 70 Livingston, Mad  16 North Bay Aquati  2:28.32                   
               1:09.94    2:28.32 (1:18.38)
 71 Schleicher, Kar  19 Mission San Jose  2:28.36                   
               1:09.60    2:28.36 (1:18.76)
 72 Gehrich, Megan   15 MVN-CA            2:28.37                   
               1:11.09    2:28.37 (1:17.28)
 73 Antoniuk, Nicol  14 CANY-CA           2:28.45                   
               1:12.49    2:28.45 (1:15.96)
 74 Harryman, Julia  14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:28.55                   
               1:08.84    2:28.55 (1:19.71)
 75 Kane, Emily      17 Arden Hills Swim  2:28.61                   
               1:12.08    2:28.61 (1:16.53)
 76 Garcia, Monica   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:28.63                   
               1:11.09    2:28.63 (1:17.54)
 77 Kidron, Ella     18 Trojan-CA         2:28.66                   
               1:11.53    2:28.66 (1:17.13)
 78 Woodward, Brook  16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:28.67                   
               1:09.17    2:28.67 (1:19.50)
 78 Choi, Dayae      14 NOVA-CA           2:28.67                   
               1:09.52    2:28.67 (1:19.15)
 80 Young, Taylor    14 SRN-PC            2:28.77                   
               1:11.31    2:28.77 (1:17.46)
 81 Zebker, Molly    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:28.79                   
               1:10.31    2:28.79 (1:18.48)
 82 Mertel, Nicole   15 Desert Storm Swi  2:28.86                   
               1:09.81    2:28.86 (1:19.05)
 83 Boland, Meghan   14 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:28.87                   
               1:10.93    2:28.87 (1:17.94)
 84 Taylor, Bonnie   21 Desert Storm Swi  2:28.89                   
               1:10.03    2:28.89 (1:18.86)
 85 Oscarson, Berkl  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:28.92                   
               1:09.57    2:28.92 (1:19.35)
 86 Crawford, Anja   19 Boulder City Hen  2:28.94                   
               1:08.45    2:28.94 (1:20.49)
 87 Ruby, Charlotte  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:28.96                   
               1:11.26    2:28.96 (1:17.70)
 88 Ren, Dorothy     14 Santa Clara Swim  2:29.06                   
               1:10.62    2:29.06 (1:18.44)
 89 Carter, Stacy    18 CLOV-CC           2:29.07                   
               1:09.84    2:29.07 (1:19.23)
 90 Corbin, Rebekah  17 SMSC-CA           2:29.08                   
               1:10.40    2:29.08 (1:18.68)
 90 Livingstone, K.  16 CANY-CA           2:29.08                   
               1:07.52    2:29.08 (1:21.56)
 92 Ferguson, Laure  19 Arden Hills Swim  2:29.19                   
               1:09.80    2:29.19 (1:19.39)
 93 Purdy, Megan     14 Boulder City Hen  2:29.23                   
               1:10.90    2:29.23 (1:18.33)
 94 Hanson, Maggie   17 CANY-CA           2:29.26                   
               1:10.20    2:29.26 (1:19.06)
 95 Mertel, Alixan   17 Desert Storm Swi  2:29.36                   
               1:08.71    2:29.36 (1:20.65)
 96 Evans, Olivia    16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:29.41                   
               1:09.22    2:29.41 (1:20.19)
 97 Delaney, Kather  16 NOVA-CA           2:29.42                   
               1:11.32    2:29.42 (1:18.10)
 98 Nguyen, Stephan  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:29.43                   
               1:09.31    2:29.43 (1:20.12)
 99 Hughey, Stevie   17 Bakersfield Swim  2:29.47                   
               1:09.27    2:29.47 (1:20.20)
100 Gargalikis, All  15 Terrapins Swim T  2:29.53                   
               1:11.62    2:29.53 (1:17.91)
101 Bauer, Jenna     13 SRN-PC            2:29.54                   
               1:09.85    2:29.54 (1:19.69)
102 Linscheid, Cand  18 ICAC-SI           2:29.78                   
               1:13.42    2:29.78 (1:16.36)
103 Buck, Kayla      17 Sierra Marlins S  2:29.88                   
               1:12.08    2:29.88 (1:17.80)
104 Bennett, Summer  15 Class Aquatics-C  2:29.92                   
               1:10.48    2:29.92 (1:19.44)
105 Bradford, Genev  15 NOVA-CA           2:29.97                   
               1:12.29    2:29.97 (1:17.68)
106 Swinney, Briana  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:30.03                   
               1:08.11    2:30.03 (1:21.92)
107 Christian, Quin  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:30.10                   
               1:10.45    2:30.10 (1:19.65)
108 McClure, Morgan  13 Arden Hills Swim  2:30.23                   
               1:10.02    2:30.23 (1:20.21)
109 Duraj, Michelle  17 CANY-CA           2:30.28                   
               1:13.59    2:30.28 (1:16.69)
110 Sprosty, Morgan  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:30.29                   
               1:10.01    2:30.29 (1:20.28)
111 Schneider, Mira  19 Crow Canyon Coun  2:30.33                   
               1:08.94    2:30.33 (1:21.39)
112 Levens, Teva     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:30.35                   
               1:12.12    2:30.35 (1:18.23)
113 Vogel, Britney   18 Vacaville Swim C  2:30.42                   
               1:11.52    2:30.42 (1:18.90)
114 Brousseau, Jacq  18 Class Aquatics-C  2:30.45                   
               1:13.22    2:30.45 (1:17.23)
115 Jorgensen, Whit  14 CCA-SN            2:30.47                   
               1:12.00    2:30.47 (1:18.47)
116 Howard, Katie    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:30.49                   
               1:09.44    2:30.49 (1:21.05)
117 Gilley, Paige    17 De Anza Cupertin  2:30.51                   
               1:10.27    2:30.51 (1:20.24)
118 Dockendorf, Mic  17 SBSC-CA           2:30.68                   
               1:11.10    2:30.68 (1:19.58)
119 Tomimatsu, Jord  15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:30.74                   
               1:09.31    2:30.74 (1:21.43)
120 Ampuero, Jessie  16 SRN-PC            2:30.77                   
               1:11.62    2:30.77 (1:19.15)
121 Burton, Margare  14 NOVA-CA           2:30.78                   
               1:11.60    2:30.78 (1:19.18)
122 Whitfield, Lore  15 CLOV-CC           2:30.85                   
               1:10.87    2:30.85 (1:19.98)
123 Prat, Angelina   16 Sierra Marlins S  2:31.00                   
               1:11.29    2:31.00 (1:19.71)
124 Smith, Haley     16 Santa Clara Swim  2:31.02                   
               1:09.25    2:31.02 (1:21.77)
125 Phan, Soleil     17 NOVA-CA           2:31.05                   
               1:09.84    2:31.05 (1:21.21)
126 Anderson, Katie  15 SDAC-SI           2:31.11                   
               1:08.76    2:31.11 (1:22.35)
127 Vernon, Alyxand  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:31.14                   
               1:11.05    2:31.14 (1:20.09)
128 Lim, Stephanie   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:31.18                   
               1:09.70    2:31.18 (1:21.48)
129 Fecarotta, Kell  15 MVN-CA            2:31.22                   
               1:10.69    2:31.22 (1:20.53)
130 Cisneros, Sam    19 MVN-CA            2:31.29                   
               1:12.19    2:31.29 (1:19.10)
131 Thomas, Naomi    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:31.34                   
               1:11.47    2:31.34 (1:19.87)
132 Burton, Hannah   15 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:31.35                   
               1:10.73    2:31.35 (1:20.62)
132 Yuen, Vivian     17 De Anza Cupertin  2:31.35                   
               1:08.59    2:31.35 (1:22.76)
134 Sellers, Paige   15 Arden Hills Swim  2:31.42                   
               1:10.71    2:31.42 (1:20.71)
135 Sheehan, Kelley  16 SDAC-SI           2:31.47                   
               1:11.22    2:31.47 (1:20.25)
136 Tang, Helen      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:31.51                   
               1:10.38    2:31.51 (1:21.13)
136 Ranit, Antoinet  16 CCA-SN            2:31.51                   
               1:12.50    2:31.51 (1:19.01)
138 Ramos, Sara      16 Bakersfield Swim  2:31.52                   
               1:11.71    2:31.52 (1:19.81)
139 Mayhall, Alexis  16 Desert Storm Swi  2:31.58                   
               1:10.97    2:31.58 (1:20.61)
140 Tse, Ashley      14 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:31.60                   
               1:12.60    2:31.60 (1:19.00)
141 Schlobohm, Step  15 NOVA-CA           2:31.64                   
               1:09.57    2:31.64 (1:22.07)
142 Somogyi, Meliss  17 CSA-CA            2:31.70                   
               1:11.68    2:31.70 (1:20.02)
143 Hughes, Olivia   15 MVN-CA            2:31.72                   
               1:12.81    2:31.72 (1:18.91)
143 Ju, Julia        14 NOVA-CA           2:31.72                   
               1:10.92    2:31.72 (1:20.80)
145 Guy, Taylor      14 MVN-CA            2:31.74                   
               1:12.79    2:31.74 (1:18.95)
146 Bird, Alanah     17 RTLR-CA           2:31.75                   
               1:12.19    2:31.75 (1:19.56)
147 Garza, Halli     13 The Swim Club of  2:31.78                   
               1:12.45    2:31.78 (1:19.33)
148 Adams, Casey     17 MVN-CA            2:31.87                   
               1:13.91    2:31.87 (1:17.96)
149 Reviglio, Kaeli  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:31.88                   
               1:10.98    2:31.88 (1:20.90)
150 Howland, Molly   18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:31.92                   
               1:09.56    2:31.92 (1:22.36)
151 Olson, Loree     14 CCA-SN            2:31.98                   
               1:10.49    2:31.98 (1:21.49)
152 Edel, Alex       17 TSM-CA            2:32.00                   
               1:11.43    2:32.00 (1:20.57)
153 Hawthorne, Cait  15 RTLR-CA           2:32.01                   
               1:11.92    2:32.01 (1:20.09)
154 de Peralta, All  14 RSD-SI            2:32.05                   
               1:12.23    2:32.05 (1:19.82)
155 Ferko, Hailey    15 Arden Hills Swim  2:32.08                   
               1:14.60    2:32.08 (1:17.48)
156 Stephens, Ariel  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:32.14                   
               1:14.28    2:32.14 (1:17.86)
157 Mims, Casey      16 NOVA-CA           2:32.18                   
               1:15.23    2:32.18 (1:16.95)
158 Akin, Annalee    14 Santa Clara Swim  2:32.23                   
               1:13.39    2:32.23 (1:18.84)
159 Zhou, Joyce      13 De Anza Cupertin  2:32.34                   
               1:12.08    2:32.34 (1:20.26)
160 Wahl, Rachael    21 SMSC-CA           2:32.35                   
               1:11.67    2:32.35 (1:20.68)
161 Turpen, Laura    16 Vacaville Swim C  2:32.37                   
               1:12.64    2:32.37 (1:19.73)
162 Young, Stephani  17 CVA-SN            2:32.39                   
               1:14.11    2:32.39 (1:18.28)
162 Oswald, Carlee   16 Boulder City Hen  2:32.39                   
               1:11.11    2:32.39 (1:21.28)
164 Thiltgen, Haley  16 Heartland-SI      2:32.42                   
               1:12.69    2:32.42 (1:19.73)
165 Pagett, Valerie  19 TORR-CA           2:32.45                   
               1:15.34    2:32.45 (1:17.11)
166 Low, Cheyenne    13 NOVA-CA           2:32.63                   
               1:11.17    2:32.63 (1:21.46)
166 DeRousseau, Kar  16 SRN-PC            2:32.63                   
               1:10.37    2:32.63 (1:22.26)
168 Chapman, Mary    17 UN-SI             2:32.64                   
               1:10.21    2:32.64 (1:22.43)
169 Terwilliger, Ky  16 Redlands Swim Te  2:32.72                   
               1:12.72    2:32.72 (1:20.00)
170 Thiessen, Rosal  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:32.79                   
               1:12.44    2:32.79 (1:20.35)
171 Rinaldi, Sarah   15 Lakeridge Swim T  2:32.85                   
               1:12.72    2:32.85 (1:20.13)
172 Franke, Tessa    17 TSM-CA            2:32.86                   
               1:12.56    2:32.86 (1:20.30)
173 Donnelly, Steph  20 Bakersfield-CC    2:32.90                   
               1:09.35    2:32.90 (1:23.55)
174 Poppe, Heidi     13 SRN-PC            2:33.21                   
               1:13.61    2:33.21 (1:19.60)
175 Yu, Emily        15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:33.23                   
               1:11.88    2:33.23 (1:21.35)
176 Rogers, Kristin  17 San Ramon-PC      2:33.34                   
               1:12.17    2:33.34 (1:21.17)
177 Tai, Tammy       14 De Anza Cupertin  2:33.35                   
               1:13.39    2:33.35 (1:19.96)
178 Ama, Julia       14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:33.36                   
               1:12.95    2:33.36 (1:20.41)
179 Ruiz, Lindsay    14 CCA-SN            2:33.41                   
               1:10.17    2:33.41 (1:23.24)
180 Baxley, Rebecca  14 SRN-PC            2:33.48                   
               1:12.29    2:33.48 (1:21.19)
181 McCadden, Miche  17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:33.55                   
               1:15.63    2:33.55 (1:17.92)
181 Swinton, Samant  15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:33.55                   
               1:14.19    2:33.55 (1:19.36)
183 Winkler, Mikayl  15 Sierra Marlins S  2:33.61                   
               1:12.96    2:33.61 (1:20.65)
184 Bispo, Kassandr  17 Pirate Aquatics-  2:33.69                   
               1:12.94    2:33.69 (1:20.75)
185 Justice, Kirste  15 CANY-CA           2:33.83                   
               1:11.15    2:33.83 (1:22.68)
185 Guerrero, Amand  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:33.83                   
               1:12.99    2:33.83 (1:20.84)
187 Klotz, Stephani  15 Sierra Marlins S  2:33.86                   
               1:14.14    2:33.86 (1:19.72)
188 Alvarez, Lilian  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:33.88                   
               1:14.11    2:33.88 (1:19.77)
189 Chan, Andrea     17 Burlingame Aquat  2:33.91                   
               1:14.88    2:33.91 (1:19.03)
190 Nguyen, Janelle  14 SBSC-CA           2:33.92                   
               1:11.81    2:33.92 (1:22.11)
191 Short, Mary      17 Lakeridge Swim T  2:34.08                   
               1:12.99    2:34.08 (1:21.09)
192 Firth, Jamie     19 Cabrillo Threshe  2:34.18                   
               1:14.93    2:34.18 (1:19.25)
193 McClain, Rachel  20 Desert Storm Swi  2:34.19                   
               1:11.32    2:34.19 (1:22.87)
194 Flores, Charlen  15 CSA-CA            2:34.30                   
               1:15.27    2:34.30 (1:19.03)
195 Hu, Julia        17 De Anza Cupertin  2:34.38                   
               1:12.21    2:34.38 (1:22.17)
196 Yamaguchi, Emi   17 MVN-CA            2:34.49                   
               1:12.71    2:34.49 (1:21.78)
197 Leonard, Kelsey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:34.58                   
               1:12.37    2:34.58 (1:22.21)
198 Prutton, Marian  19 Terrapins Swim T  2:34.60                   
               1:11.66    2:34.60 (1:22.94)
199 Lou, Shuya       16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:34.64                   
               1:14.07    2:34.64 (1:20.57)
200 Harvey, Amelia   18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:34.65                   
               1:12.86    2:34.65 (1:21.79)
201 Hayes, Laura     15 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:34.72                   
               1:11.62    2:34.72 (1:23.10)
202 Pino, Sarah      18 CANY-CA           2:34.86                   
               1:13.53    2:34.86 (1:21.33)
203 Prutton, Kendra  15 Terrapins Swim T  2:34.90                   
               1:12.00    2:34.90 (1:22.90)
204 Colin, Carly     16 MVN-CA            2:35.05                   
               1:14.90    2:35.05 (1:20.15)
205 Altmayer, Kathe  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:35.21                   
               1:13.47    2:35.21 (1:21.74)
206 Fryrear, Jasmin  16 College Area Swi  2:35.23                   
               1:12.63    2:35.23 (1:22.60)
207 Lee, Sabrina     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:35.28                   
               1:12.17    2:35.28 (1:23.11)
208 Thomas, Megan    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:35.30                   
               1:13.66    2:35.30 (1:21.64)
209 Bicomong, Megha  14 Orinda Aquatics-  2:35.40                   
               1:14.18    2:35.40 (1:21.22)
210 Godbe, Alison    19 MVN-CA            2:35.44                   
               1:13.43    2:35.44 (1:22.01)
211 Dewante, Aimee   17 Sierra Marlins S  2:35.48                   
               1:14.39    2:35.48 (1:21.09)
212 Coles, Zoe       17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:35.57                   
               1:13.89    2:35.57 (1:21.68)
213 Huttner, Madely  15 Swim Team of Pla  2:35.61                   
               1:13.44    2:35.61 (1:22.17)
214 Reed, Shelli     17 Unattached-PC     2:35.70                   
               1:12.15    2:35.70 (1:23.55)
214 Thiessen, Julia  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:35.70                   
               1:13.15    2:35.70 (1:22.55)
216 Wong, Vivian     17 Una Pasa-PC       2:35.82                   
               1:11.88    2:35.82 (1:23.94)
217 Schrakamp, Nico  21 Una Oapb-PC       2:36.05                   
               1:12.58    2:36.05 (1:23.47)
218 Wenzlau, Margar  15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:36.06                   
               1:12.47    2:36.06 (1:23.59)
219 Ferrer, Haley    16 College Area Swi  2:36.15                   
               1:12.21    2:36.15 (1:23.94)
220 Nakamoto, Kayla  16 CCA-SN            2:36.23                   
               1:14.64    2:36.23 (1:21.59)
221 Irvin, Emily     19 Bakersfield-CC    2:36.60                   
               1:13.23    2:36.60 (1:23.37)
222 Zhai, Ritty      14 De Anza Cupertin  2:36.64                   
               1:13.58    2:36.64 (1:23.06)
223 Macready, Margo  16 Redlands Swim Te  2:36.66                   
               1:12.66    2:36.66 (1:24.00)
224 Thiltgen, Andre  20 Heartland-SI      2:36.83                   
               1:11.33    2:36.83 (1:25.50)
225 Knoop, Marnie    19 NOVA-CA           2:37.04                   
               1:11.15    2:37.04 (1:25.89)
226 Tedesco, Madiso  15 ORCA-CA           2:37.49                   
               1:14.83    2:37.49 (1:22.66)
227 Wheeler, Molly   18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:37.54                   
               1:12.50    2:37.54 (1:25.04)
227 Tresenrider, Am  18 Una Sss-PC        2:37.54                   
               1:14.98    2:37.54 (1:22.56)
229 Nguyen, Vi       17 Monrovia Aquatix  2:37.58                   
               1:15.81    2:37.58 (1:21.77)
230 Berkay, Melissa  18 RSD-SI            2:37.71                   
               1:11.73    2:37.71 (1:25.98)
231 Luscher, Hailey  14 PS-SI             2:37.95                   
               1:14.35    2:37.95 (1:23.60)
232 Preston, Haley   15 Class Aquatics-C  2:37.98                   
               1:12.86    2:37.98 (1:25.12)
233 Rados, Samantha  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:38.10                   
               1:16.75    2:38.10 (1:21.35)
234 Woo, Catherine   14 Arden Hills Swim  2:38.18                   
               1:13.59    2:38.18 (1:24.59)
235 Lee, Austine     14 Mission San Jose  2:38.48                   
               1:16.25    2:38.48 (1:22.23)
236 Cox, Erin        16 College Area Swi  2:38.53                   
               1:14.96    2:38.53 (1:23.57)
237 Sun, Beatrice    16 Mission San Jose  2:38.99                   
               1:13.83    2:38.99 (1:25.16)
238 Damian, Lauren   15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:39.05                   
               1:11.04    2:39.05 (1:28.01)
239 Morris, Megan    15 Napa Valley Swim  2:39.45                   
               1:15.13    2:39.45 (1:24.32)
240 Medina, Kimberl  20 Boulder City Hen  2:39.94                   
               1:13.97    2:39.94 (1:25.97)
241 Bristow, Kather  17 Tule Nation Trit  2:40.37                   
               1:13.80    2:40.37 (1:26.57)
242 Thorp, Valerie   18 PVST-CA           2:41.52                   
               1:12.92    2:41.52 (1:28.60)
 -- Petrakis, Danae  17 Unattached-PC         DQ                    
               1:12.70         DQ (1:17.93)
 -- Schaefer, Maddy  15 Pasa-Pc-PC           DFS                    
 -- Weedman, Chelse  17 PS-SI                DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Santa Clara Swim Club             513   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 476
  3. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        399   4. Terrapins Swim Team               397
  5. La Mirada Armada                333.5   6. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       305
  7. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          289   8. Clovis Swim Club                  282
  9. Swim Pasadena                     226  10. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    213
 11. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  203.5  12. Class Aquatics                    202
 13. Arden Hills Swimming              169  14. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club       161
 15. Irvine Novaquatics              140.5  16. Walnut Creek Aquabears            140
 17. North Bay Aquatics                130  18. Orinda Aquatics                 119.5
 19. Inland Coastal Aq Club            118  20. Rattler Swim Club                 115
 21. Mission Viejo Nadadores         106.5  21. Brea Aquatics                   106.5
 23. Santa Maria Swim Club             103  24. The Swim Club of NorCal            96
 25. Marin Pirates                      87  26. Canyons Aquatic Club               80
 27. California Capital Aquatics        77  28. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 75
 29. San Luis Obispo Swim Club          73  30. Monrovia Aquatix                   71
 30. Lakeridge Swim Team                71  30. Redlands Swim Team                 71
 33. Ripon Aquatics                     67  34. Trojan Swim Club                   65
 35. Penguin Swim Team                  61  36. Sandpipers Of Nevada               51
 37. Mission San Jose Aquatics          50  37. College Area Swim Team             50
 39. Lodi City Swim Club                46  40. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        35
 41. Unattached                         33  42. San Diego Aquatic Club             30
 43. Santa Rosa Neptunes              29.5  44. Pacific Swim                       28
 45. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25  45. Desert Storm Swimming              25
 47. Vacaville Swim Club                24  47. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24
 49. Swim Torrance                      23  49. Solo Aquatics                      23
 51. Tiger Aquatics                     22  52. Bakersfield Swim Club              21
 52. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     21  54. Napa Valley Swim Team              20
 54. Conejo Simi Aquatics               20  56. Rancho San Dieguito                19
 57. AquaSol                            16  58. Osprey Aquatics                    14
 59. Cabrillo Threshers                 12  60. Santa Barbara Swim Club            11
 61. Unattached Msja                     7  62. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          6.5
 63. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5