Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:17PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 15  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 8:26.04  2004      Terrapins, Terrapins
                 8:25.89  OPEN
                 8:36.99  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  8:37.00 - 9:25.99
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Pasa-Pc-PC  'A'               8:23.61    8:17.60ROPEN    64  
     1) Tosky, Jasmine 15             2) Schaefer, Maddy 15           
     3) Grima, Alicia 15              4) Fischer-Colbrie, Megan 18    
                 27.99        58.31 (58.31)
      1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:00.51 (2:00.51)
        2:27.97 (27.46)     2:58.64 (58.13)
      3:30.73 (1:30.22)   4:04.06 (2:03.55)
        4:32.64 (28.58)   5:04.74 (1:00.68)
      5:38.70 (1:34.64)   6:12.39 (2:08.33)
        6:40.41 (28.02)     7:11.61 (59.22)
      7:44.13 (1:31.74)   8:17.60 (2:05.21)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'      8:36.00    8:26.41 JNAT    56  
     1) Marsh, Jessica 16             2) Chang, Nicole 14             
     3) Chen, Kirstie 17              4) Shellem, Samantha 17         
                 29.63    1:01.45 (1:01.45)
      1:34.32 (1:34.32)   2:07.16 (2:07.16)
        2:37.56 (30.40)   3:10.14 (1:02.98)
      3:43.09 (1:35.93)   4:15.84 (2:08.68)
        4:44.86 (29.02)   5:17.36 (1:01.52)
      5:50.41 (1:34.57)   6:22.81 (2:06.97)
        6:51.52 (28.71)   7:22.82 (1:00.01)
      7:54.64 (1:31.83)   8:26.41 (2:03.60)
  3 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'      8:42.41    8:30.63 JNAT    54  
     1) Garland, Natalie 16           2) Monsees, Courtney 20         
     3) Wei, Stephanie 18             4) Ruby, Charlotte 15           
                 30.36    1:03.56 (1:03.56)
      1:36.70 (1:36.70)   2:10.04 (2:10.04)
        2:38.88 (28.84)   3:11.18 (1:01.14)
      3:43.20 (1:33.16)   4:14.38 (2:04.34)
        4:43.60 (29.22)   5:15.41 (1:01.03)
      5:48.06 (1:33.68)   6:21.50 (2:07.12)
        6:51.39 (29.89)   7:24.19 (1:02.69)
      7:57.96 (1:36.46)   8:30.63 (2:09.13)
  4 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'A'      8:32.25    8:31.23 JNAT    52  
     1) Klaren, Melanie 16            2) Gabert, Stephanie 19         
     3) Furgatch, Sarah 17            4) Rankin, Megan 15             
                 28.78        59.81 (59.81)
      1:32.19 (1:32.19)   2:04.65 (2:04.65)
        2:33.89 (29.24)   3:06.50 (1:01.85)
      3:40.41 (1:35.76)   4:14.47 (2:09.82)
        4:44.18 (29.71)   5:17.10 (1:02.63)
      5:50.57 (1:36.10)   6:23.73 (2:09.26)
        6:53.08 (29.35)   7:25.23 (1:01.50)
      7:58.35 (1:34.62)   8:31.23 (2:07.50)
  5 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'A'      8:35.46    8:32.57 JNAT    50  
     1) Nanfria, Taylor 16            2) Troup, Alexa 14              
     3) White, Madison 14             4) Batiza, Delise 16            
                 30.03    1:02.24 (1:02.24)
      1:34.87 (1:34.87)   2:07.59 (2:07.59)
        2:37.26 (29.67)   3:10.27 (1:02.68)
      3:43.76 (1:36.17)   4:17.37 (2:09.78)
        4:46.80 (29.43)   5:19.39 (1:02.02)
      5:52.69 (1:35.32)   6:25.86 (2:08.49)
        6:55.05 (29.19)   7:27.20 (1:01.34)
      7:59.93 (1:34.07)   8:32.57 (2:06.71)
  6 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'A'      8:29.19    8:32.98 JNAT    48  
     1) Delisle, Laurence 17          2) Fong, Chelsea 17             
     3) Khojasteh, Jessica 16         4) Hyde, Hayes 19               
                 29.68    1:02.33 (1:02.33)
      1:35.84 (1:35.84)   2:08.75 (2:08.75)
                          3:09.37 (1:00.62)
      3:41.97 (1:33.22)   4:15.39 (2:06.64)
        4:44.82 (29.43)   5:17.32 (1:01.93)
      5:50.90 (1:35.51)   6:23.78 (2:08.39)
        6:54.06 (30.28)   7:27.22 (1:03.44)
      8:00.74 (1:36.96)   8:32.98 (2:09.20)
  7 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'      8:22.74    8:34.39 JNAT    46  
     1) Conner, Alyssa 19             2) Weber, Sophie 14             
     3) Winkler, Mikayla 15           4) Whitford, Alexandra 17       
                 30.18    1:03.05 (1:03.05)
      1:36.51 (1:36.51)   2:09.61 (2:09.61)
        2:39.23 (29.62)   3:12.06 (1:02.45)
      3:46.13 (1:36.52)   4:20.46 (2:10.85)
        4:49.66 (29.20)   5:22.05 (1:01.59)
      5:55.64 (1:35.18)   6:28.84 (2:08.38)
        6:58.32 (29.48)   7:30.70 (1:01.86)
      8:02.79 (1:33.95)   8:34.39 (2:05.55)
  8 Terrapins Swim T-PC  'A'      8:27.11    8:34.77 JNAT    44  
     1) Applegate, Madison 14         2) Clute, Deirdre 17            
     3) O'Brien, Rachel 18            4) Chenault, Chelsea 14         
                 30.39    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
      1:37.02 (1:37.02)   2:11.32 (2:11.32)
        2:41.14 (29.82)   3:13.77 (1:02.45)
      3:46.48 (1:35.16)   4:18.49 (2:07.17)
        4:48.01 (29.52)   5:21.47 (1:02.98)
      5:55.86 (1:37.37)   6:29.88 (2:11.39)
        6:58.67 (28.79)   7:30.60 (1:00.72)
      8:02.85 (1:32.97)   8:34.77 (2:04.89)
  9 Mission San Jose-PC  'A'      8:48.42    8:35.07 JNAT    40  
     1) Schleicher, Karin 19          2) Isaacs, Dorothy 20           
     3) Huang, Salena 16              4) Cheung, Hilvy 14             
                 30.13    1:02.93 (1:02.93)
      1:35.80 (1:35.80)   2:08.01 (2:08.01)
                          3:10.57 (1:02.56)
      3:43.64 (1:35.63)   4:16.39 (2:08.38)
        4:45.41 (29.02)   5:16.88 (1:00.49)
      5:49.44 (1:33.05)   6:22.23 (2:05.84)
        6:52.64 (30.41)   7:25.70 (1:03.47)
      7:59.85 (1:37.62)   8:35.07 (2:12.84)
 10 NOVA-CA  'A'                  8:35.39    8:36.12 JNAT    34  
     1) Delaney, Alexandra 17         2) Wild, Chelsea 18             
     3) Choi, Dayae 14                4) Wilde, Courtney 16           
                 29.44    1:01.13 (1:01.13)
      1:34.75 (1:34.75)   2:08.19 (2:08.19)
        2:37.42 (29.23)   3:09.18 (1:00.99)
      3:41.73 (1:33.54)   4:14.48 (2:06.29)
        4:43.44 (28.96)   5:16.05 (1:01.57)
      5:49.50 (1:35.02)   6:23.78 (2:09.30)
        6:53.31 (29.53)   7:26.69 (1:02.91)
      8:01.25 (1:37.47)   8:36.12 (2:12.34)
 11 Pasa-Pc-PC  'B'               8:40.27    8:36.56 JNAT    32  
     1) Howard, Katie 17              2) Howe, Ally 13                
     3) Garcia, Monica 17             4) Lincoln, Cassandra 14        
                 30.02    1:02.00 (1:02.00)
      1:34.61 (1:34.61)   2:07.46 (2:07.46)
        2:36.66 (29.20)   3:09.47 (1:02.01)
      3:43.26 (1:35.80)   4:16.58 (2:09.12)
        4:45.75 (29.17)   5:18.33 (1:01.75)
      5:52.47 (1:35.89)   6:27.44 (2:10.86)
        6:56.91 (29.47)   7:29.52 (1:02.08)
      8:03.17 (1:35.73)   8:36.56 (2:09.12)
 12 Arden Hills Swim-SN  'A'      8:41.70    8:36.82 JNAT    30  
     1) Tsay, Cynthia 17              2) Kane, Emily 17               
     3) Edwards, Katherine 18         4) Shakya, Anjali 17            
                 29.74    1:02.18 (1:02.18)
      1:35.37 (1:35.37)   2:08.15 (2:08.15)
        2:38.65 (30.50)   3:12.21 (1:04.06)
      3:46.15 (1:38.00)   4:19.49 (2:11.34)
        4:48.98 (29.49)   5:21.04 (1:01.55)
      5:54.31 (1:34.82)   6:27.44 (2:07.95)
        6:57.06 (29.62)   7:29.81 (1:02.37)
      8:03.74 (1:36.30)   8:36.82 (2:09.38)
 13 CLOV-CC  'A'                  8:38.01    8:38.92         28  
     1) Schuler, Mackenzie 15         2) Carter, Stacy 18             
     3) Tharp, Mariah 16              4) Baxter, Tristin 17           
                 30.22    1:02.88 (1:02.88)
      1:35.98 (1:35.98)   2:09.06 (2:09.06)
        2:38.33 (29.27)   3:11.33 (1:02.27)
      3:45.34 (1:36.28)   4:20.03 (2:10.97)
        4:49.68 (29.65)   5:22.62 (1:02.59)
      5:56.45 (1:36.42)   6:30.73 (2:10.70)
        7:00.62 (29.89)   7:33.14 (1:02.41)
      8:06.41 (1:35.68)   8:38.92 (2:08.19)
 14 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'        8:43.03    8:40.36         26  
     1) Henley, Alexandra 19          2) Shillington, Hayley 17       
     3) Ghemigian, Khristine 19       4) Smalling, Aislinn 19         
                 30.86    1:03.87 (1:03.87)
      1:37.62 (1:37.62)   2:10.34 (2:10.34)
        2:40.53 (30.19)   3:13.83 (1:03.49)
      3:48.22 (1:37.88)   4:21.86 (2:11.52)
        4:52.24 (30.38)   5:25.35 (1:03.49)
      5:59.10 (1:37.24)   6:32.90 (2:11.04)
        7:02.42 (29.52)   7:34.74 (1:01.84)
      8:07.90 (1:35.00)   8:40.36 (2:07.46)
 15 North Bay Aquati-PC  'A'      8:43.83    8:40.57         24  
     1) Pollitt, Vanessa 18           2) Roth, Deborah 16             
     3) Christofferson, Stephanie 18  4) Livingston, Madison 16       
                 30.58    1:03.53 (1:03.53)
      1:38.25 (1:38.25)   2:12.86 (2:12.86)
        2:42.43 (29.57)   3:15.01 (1:02.15)
      3:47.63 (1:34.77)   4:20.20 (2:07.34)
        4:50.76 (30.56)   5:23.85 (1:03.65)
      5:57.07 (1:36.87)   6:30.51 (2:10.31)
        7:00.62 (30.11)   7:33.25 (1:02.74)
      8:07.18 (1:36.67)   8:40.57 (2:10.06)
 16 SMSC-CA  'A'                  8:38.93    8:40.89         22  
     1) Brannon, Erica 16             2) Mastrup, Madeline 17         
     3) Corbin, Rebekah 17            4) Zimmer, Meghan 19            
                 30.29    1:03.56 (1:03.56)
      1:37.63 (1:37.63)   2:11.65 (2:11.65)
        2:42.28 (30.63)   3:16.09 (1:04.44)
      3:50.62 (1:38.97)   4:24.49 (2:12.84)
                          5:27.45 (1:02.96)
      6:01.11 (1:36.62)   6:34.87 (2:10.38)
        7:04.57 (29.70)   7:36.68 (1:01.81)
      8:08.81 (1:33.94)   8:40.89 (2:06.02)
 17 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'       7:36.53Y   8:41.45         18  
     1) Luchini, Shelbi 17            2) Ward, Andrea 16              
     3) Guardalabene, Isa 17          4) Jones, Jillian 17            
                 29.33    1:01.92 (1:01.92)
      1:35.01 (1:35.01)   2:08.67 (2:08.67)
        2:38.75 (30.08)   3:12.39 (1:03.72)
      3:46.41 (1:37.74)   4:19.76 (2:11.09)
        4:49.44 (29.68)   5:23.32 (1:03.56)
      5:57.07 (1:37.31)   6:31.39 (2:11.63)
        7:00.80 (29.41)   7:34.37 (1:02.98)
      8:08.72 (1:37.33)   8:41.45 (2:10.06)
 18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  'A'      8:35.30    8:42.13         14  
     1) Riley, Taylor 17              2) Bauer, Courtney 21           
     3) Liang, Joann 17               4) Lewis, Kelsey 20             
                 30.54    1:03.22 (1:03.22)
      1:37.12 (1:37.12)   2:10.98 (2:10.98)
        2:40.87 (29.89)   3:13.89 (1:02.91)
      3:47.71 (1:36.73)   4:21.08 (2:10.10)
        4:51.39 (30.31)   5:24.65 (1:03.57)
      5:58.08 (1:37.00)   6:31.62 (2:10.54)
        7:01.41 (29.79)   7:34.43 (1:02.81)
      8:08.25 (1:36.63)   8:42.13 (2:10.51)
 19 CANY-CA  'A'                  8:44.63    8:42.82         12  
     1) Hanson, Maggie 17             2) Morales, Allison 15          
     3) Velasquez, Miceala 15         4) Livingstone, K.T. 16         
                 30.76    1:04.12 (1:04.12)
      1:37.60 (1:37.60)   2:10.96 (2:10.96)
        2:40.91 (29.95)   3:14.88 (1:03.92)
      3:49.89 (1:38.93)   4:24.67 (2:13.71)
        4:54.58 (29.91)   5:27.52 (1:02.85)
      6:00.62 (1:35.95)   6:33.96 (2:09.29)
        7:03.76 (29.80)   7:36.35 (1:02.39)
      8:09.27 (1:35.31)   8:42.82 (2:08.86)
 20 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'         8:47.81    8:42.94         10  
     1) Murphy, Kathryn 17            2) Kreuzberger, Kimberlyn 14    
     3) Bellinger, Sally 19           4) Cochrane, Sabrina 17         
                 29.90    1:02.62 (1:02.62)
      1:35.51 (1:35.51)   2:08.27 (2:08.27)
        2:38.19 (29.92)   3:12.28 (1:04.01)
      3:46.54 (1:38.27)   4:20.84 (2:12.57)
        4:50.81 (29.97)   5:24.07 (1:03.23)
      5:58.17 (1:37.33)   6:32.48 (2:11.64)
        7:02.71 (30.23)   7:36.00 (1:03.52)
      8:09.51 (1:37.03)   8:42.94 (2:10.46)
 21 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  'B'      8:47.09    8:43.31          8  
     1) Sprosty, Morgan 17            2) Stouffer, Lara 19            
     3) Evans, Olivia 16              4) Lee, Angela 17               
                 30.03    1:02.65 (1:02.65)
      1:36.21 (1:36.21)   2:09.50 (2:09.50)
        2:39.58 (30.08)   3:12.73 (1:03.23)
      3:46.47 (1:36.97)   4:20.43 (2:10.93)
        4:50.15 (29.72)   5:23.50 (1:03.07)
      5:57.48 (1:37.05)   6:32.10 (2:11.67)
        7:02.61 (30.51)   7:35.99 (1:03.89)
      8:09.79 (1:37.69)   8:43.31 (2:11.21)
 22 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'      9:16.03    8:43.83          6  
     1) Gali, Helena 16               2) Clark, Arenne 17             
     3) Tang, Helen 14                4) Takaki, Madeline 18          
                 31.59    1:04.76 (1:04.76)
      1:38.27 (1:38.27)   2:10.70 (2:10.70)
        2:41.15 (30.45)   3:15.44 (1:04.74)
      3:50.15 (1:39.45)   4:24.18 (2:13.48)
        4:54.14 (29.96)   5:26.78 (1:02.60)
      5:59.57 (1:35.39)   6:32.31 (2:08.13)
        7:02.50 (30.19)   7:35.75 (1:03.44)
      8:09.77 (1:37.46)   8:43.83 (2:11.52)
 23 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'B'      8:43.53    8:43.89          4  
     1) Bugbee, Bridget 17            2) Munk, Taylor 17              
     3) Saunders, Sloan 16            4) Kay, Kortney 14              
                 30.86    1:03.99 (1:03.99)
      1:37.52 (1:37.52)   2:10.89 (2:10.89)
        2:40.97 (30.08)   3:14.48 (1:03.59)
      3:48.54 (1:37.65)   4:22.93 (2:12.04)
                            4:39.00 (16.07)
      5:58.18 (1:35.25)   6:32.50 (2:09.57)
        7:01.88 (29.38)   7:35.55 (1:03.05)
      8:10.11 (1:37.61)   8:43.89 (2:11.39)
 24 SRN-PC  'A'                   8:42.96    8:43.98          2  
     1) Matevish, Lauren 17           2) Ampuero, Jessie 16           
     3) Kazemini, Neda 17             4) Yamauchi, Penelope 19        
                 30.44    1:03.02 (1:03.02)
      1:36.57 (1:36.57)   2:10.29 (2:10.29)
                          3:13.16 (1:02.87)
      3:47.74 (1:37.45)   4:23.37 (2:13.08)
                          5:24.32 (1:00.95)
      5:57.44 (1:34.07)   6:30.61 (2:07.24)
        7:01.26 (30.65)   7:35.39 (1:04.78)
      8:09.91 (1:39.30)   8:43.98 (2:13.37)
 25 Boulder City Hen-CA  'A'      8:47.87    8:44.35        
     1) Dodds, Alexandra 17           2) Oswald, Carlee 16            
     3) Georgescu, Smaranda 14        4) Purdy, Megan 14              
                 29.65    1:01.70 (1:01.70)
      1:34.47 (1:34.47)   2:07.39 (2:07.39)
        2:37.76 (30.37)   3:11.16 (1:03.77)
      3:45.54 (1:38.15)   4:19.89 (2:12.50)
        4:50.58 (30.69)   5:23.99 (1:04.10)
      5:58.85 (1:38.96)   6:34.56 (2:14.67)
        7:03.93 (29.37)   7:36.37 (1:01.81)
      8:09.77 (1:35.21)   8:44.35 (2:09.79)
 26 MVN-CA  'A'                   8:46.10    8:46.18        
     1) Maffris, Amanda 18            2) Godbe, Alison 19             
     3) Colin, Carly 16               4) Willment, Tyla 17            
                 30.59    1:03.58 (1:03.58)
      1:36.55 (1:36.55)   2:09.37 (2:09.37)
        2:39.16 (29.79)   3:12.32 (1:02.95)
      3:45.81 (1:36.44)   4:20.46 (2:11.09)
        4:50.89 (30.43)   5:24.10 (1:03.64)
      5:58.02 (1:37.56)   6:32.01 (2:11.55)
        7:02.69 (30.68)   7:36.68 (1:04.67)
      8:11.32 (1:39.31)   8:46.18 (2:14.17)
 27 De Anza Cupertin-PC  'B'      8:45.86    8:46.99        
     1) Clarno, Kristen 15            2) Garcia, Erin 21              
     3) Liu, Michelle 21              4) Nolet, Megan 17              
                 30.95    1:04.17 (1:04.17)
      1:37.90 (1:37.90)   2:10.43 (2:10.43)
        2:40.82 (30.39)   3:14.52 (1:04.09)
      3:49.75 (1:39.32)   4:23.94 (2:13.51)
        4:53.68 (29.74)   5:26.43 (1:02.49)
      5:59.90 (1:35.96)   6:34.07 (2:10.13)
        7:03.90 (29.83)   7:37.77 (1:03.70)
      8:12.92 (1:38.85)   8:46.99 (2:12.92)
 28 PS-SI  'A'                    8:53.57    8:47.13        
     1) Pham, Chi 16                  2) Weedman, Chelsea 17          
     3) Spence, Danielle 17           4) Ettelson, Hayley 19          
                 30.61    1:03.84 (1:03.84)
      1:37.74 (1:37.74)   2:11.29 (2:11.29)
        2:42.14 (30.85)   3:16.13 (1:04.84)
      3:51.04 (1:39.75)   4:24.95 (2:13.66)
        4:55.22 (30.27)   5:28.51 (1:03.56)
      6:02.23 (1:37.28)   6:35.75 (2:10.80)
        7:06.04 (30.29)   7:39.51 (1:03.76)
      8:14.24 (1:38.49)   8:47.13 (2:11.38)
 29 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'A'      8:49.97    8:48.36        
     1) Altmayer, Katherine 13        2) Hotvet, Taylor 17            
     3) Sher, Katalina 17             4) Adamczyk, Emily 18           
                 30.29    1:03.84 (1:03.84)
      1:39.06 (1:39.06)   2:14.39 (2:14.39)
        2:44.51 (30.12)   3:17.52 (1:03.13)
      3:51.26 (1:36.87)   4:25.49 (2:11.10)
        4:55.25 (29.76)   5:28.17 (1:02.68)
      6:02.70 (1:37.21)   6:37.04 (2:11.55)
        7:07.44 (30.40)   7:40.49 (1:03.45)
      8:14.65 (1:37.61)   8:48.36 (2:11.32)
 30 Desert Storm Swi-CA  'A'      8:53.85    8:49.55        
     1) Barra, Jessie 15              2) Mertel, Alixan 17            
     3) Mertel, Nicole 15             4) Thompson, Kelsey 17          
                 30.64    1:04.10 (1:04.10)
      1:38.36 (1:38.36)   2:12.33 (2:12.33)
        2:43.28 (30.95)   3:17.75 (1:05.42)
      3:52.58 (1:40.25)   4:26.72 (2:14.39)
                          5:30.24 (1:03.52)
      6:04.31 (1:37.59)   6:37.40 (2:10.68)
        7:07.68 (30.28)   7:41.11 (1:03.71)
      8:15.53 (1:38.13)   8:49.55 (2:12.15)
 31 SRN-PC  'B'                   8:44.00    8:50.04        
     1) Baxley, Rebecca 14            2) Bauer, Jenna 13              
     3) Young, Taylor 14              4) Davis, Allie 14              
                 30.32    1:03.65 (1:03.65)
      1:38.25 (1:38.25)   2:12.68 (2:12.68)
        2:42.24 (29.56)   3:14.87 (1:02.19)
      3:49.03 (1:36.35)   4:23.38 (2:10.70)
                          5:28.87 (1:05.49)
      6:05.23 (1:41.85)   6:39.87 (2:16.49)
        7:09.87 (30.00)   7:42.91 (1:03.04)
      8:16.92 (1:37.05)   8:50.04 (2:10.17)
 32 The Swim Club of-PC  'A'      8:53.92    8:50.87        
     1) Herrington, Katelyne 17       2) Smith, Riley 15              
     3) Aoyama, Brittany 14           4) Garza, Halli 13              
                 29.43    1:00.85 (1:00.85)
      1:33.36 (1:33.36)   2:06.06 (2:06.06)
        2:36.50 (30.44)   3:10.59 (1:04.53)
      3:45.90 (1:39.84)   4:20.63 (2:14.57)
        4:51.05 (30.42)   5:24.69 (1:04.06)
      5:59.85 (1:39.22)   6:33.91 (2:13.28)
        7:04.47 (30.56)   7:38.86 (1:04.95)
      8:14.84 (1:40.93)   8:50.87 (2:16.96)
 33 CSA-CA  'A'                   8:53.01    8:52.35        
     1) Magnani, sam 17               2) Somogyi, Melissa 17          
     3) Flores, Charlene 15           4) Hultin, Shannyn 16           
                 30.54    1:03.60 (1:03.60)
      1:37.13 (1:37.13)   2:10.44 (2:10.44)
        2:41.05 (30.61)   3:14.80 (1:04.36)
      3:49.48 (1:39.04)   4:23.59 (2:13.15)
        4:54.23 (30.64)   5:28.91 (1:05.32)
      6:05.28 (1:41.69)   6:41.40 (2:17.81)
        7:11.35 (29.95)   7:44.83 (1:03.43)
      8:18.42 (1:37.02)   8:52.35 (2:10.95)
 34 Arden Hills Swim-SN  'B'      9:25.88    8:52.55        
     1) Johansen, Sydney 16           2) McClure, Morgan 13           
     3) Woo, Catherine 14             4) Stebbins, Cora 15            
                 30.10    1:04.01 (1:04.01)
      1:38.70 (1:38.70)   2:13.26 (2:13.26)
        2:44.49 (31.23)   3:18.43 (1:05.17)
      3:50.99 (1:37.73)   4:24.28 (2:11.02)
        4:55.15 (30.87)   5:29.05 (1:04.77)
      6:03.21 (1:38.93)   6:38.19 (2:13.91)
        7:08.99 (30.80)   7:43.34 (1:05.15)
      8:18.58 (1:40.39)   8:52.55 (2:14.36)
 35 NOVA-CA  'B'                  8:52.75    8:53.14        
     1) Ingerson, Allegra 14          2) Low, Cheyenne 13             
     3) Boyce, Nicole 16              4) Ingerson, Audrey 17          
                 30.60    1:04.80 (1:04.80)
      1:39.37 (1:39.37)   2:13.72 (2:13.72)
        2:43.69 (29.97)   3:17.52 (1:03.80)
      3:52.09 (1:38.37)   4:26.40 (2:12.68)
        4:56.41 (30.01)   5:30.64 (1:04.24)
      6:05.67 (1:39.27)   6:40.28 (2:13.88)
        7:11.19 (30.91)   7:45.46 (1:05.18)
      8:19.45 (1:39.17)   8:53.14 (2:12.86)
 36 Class Aquatics-CA  'B'        9:02.78    8:53.80        
     1) Preston, Haley 15             2) Darago, Nora 17              
     3) Brousseau, Jacqueline 18      4) Peschke, Ariana 15           
                 31.26    1:04.82 (1:04.82)
      1:39.30 (1:39.30)   2:12.97 (2:12.97)
        2:43.70 (30.73)   3:18.33 (1:05.36)
      3:53.59 (1:40.62)   4:28.82 (2:15.85)
        4:58.93 (30.11)   5:32.35 (1:03.53)
      6:06.76 (1:37.94)   6:42.00 (2:13.18)
        7:12.11 (30.11)   7:45.86 (1:03.86)
      8:19.75 (1:37.75)   8:53.80 (2:11.80)
 37 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'B'      8:55.45    8:54.31        
     1) Christian, Quincy 17          2) Buck, Kayla 17               
     3) Prat, Angelina 16             4) Klotz, Stephanie 15          
                 31.27    1:04.79 (1:04.79)
      1:39.76 (1:39.76)   2:13.33 (2:13.33)
        2:43.81 (30.48)   3:17.14 (1:03.81)
      3:51.47 (1:38.14)   4:25.20 (2:11.87)
        4:56.60 (31.40)   5:30.66 (1:05.46)
      6:05.60 (1:40.40)   6:39.60 (2:14.40)
        7:10.14 (30.54)   7:44.44 (1:04.84)
      8:19.44 (1:39.84)   8:54.31 (2:14.71)
 38 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'         8:39.08    8:55.16        
     1) Nguyen, Natasha 18            2) Oscarson, Berklie 17         
     3) So, Yumi 18                   4) Kropp, Andrea 16             
                 31.26    1:05.31 (1:05.31)
      1:40.10 (1:40.10)   2:13.78 (2:13.78)
        2:44.83 (31.05)   3:20.85 (1:07.07)
      3:58.04 (1:44.26)   4:34.53 (2:20.75)
        5:03.92 (29.39)   5:36.17 (1:01.64)
      6:08.79 (1:34.26)   6:40.99 (2:06.46)
        7:10.55 (29.56)   7:45.24 (1:04.25)
      8:20.68 (1:39.69)   8:55.16 (2:14.17)
 39 PS-SI  'B'                    9:03.61    8:55.20        
     1) Weedman, Ashley 14            2) Boreyko, Kelsey 16           
     3) Jordan, Ariel 14              4) Kackman, Roslyn 14           
                 31.54    1:05.24 (1:05.24)
      1:39.58 (1:39.58)   2:14.76 (2:14.76)
        2:45.56 (30.80)   3:18.95 (1:04.19)
      3:52.96 (1:38.20)   4:26.31 (2:11.55)
        4:56.27 (29.96)   5:29.91 (1:03.60)
      6:04.35 (1:38.04)   6:38.88 (2:12.57)
        7:09.66 (30.78)   7:44.06 (1:05.18)
      8:19.34 (1:40.46)   8:55.20 (2:16.32)
 40 Sandpipers Of Ne-CA  'A'      8:59.52    8:55.26        
     1) Barker, Olivia 14             2) Englestead, Lindsey 14       
     3) Boland, Meghan 14             4) Lipkowitz, Natalie 17        
                 29.51    1:03.02 (1:03.02)
      1:36.54 (1:36.54)   2:09.78 (2:09.78)
        2:39.93 (30.15)   3:13.89 (1:04.11)
      3:48.63 (1:38.85)   4:24.60 (2:14.82)
                          5:29.77 (1:05.17)
      6:04.44 (1:39.84)   6:39.63 (2:15.03)
        7:10.37 (30.74)   7:44.56 (1:04.93)
      8:20.08 (1:40.45)   8:55.26 (2:15.63)
 41 Fresno Dolphins-CC  'A'       8:56.28    8:56.62        
     1) Eppler, Megan 18              2) Klatt, Kelsey 18             
     3) Allbright, Sarah 16           4) Orr, Bonnie 16               
                 30.74    1:04.50 (1:04.50)
      1:38.11 (1:38.11)   2:12.17 (2:12.17)
        2:42.33 (30.16)   3:15.74 (1:03.57)
      3:50.67 (1:38.50)   4:26.56 (2:14.39)
        4:57.44 (30.88)   5:31.57 (1:05.01)
      6:06.51 (1:39.95)   6:41.24 (2:14.68)
        7:12.92 (31.68)   7:46.80 (1:05.56)
      8:21.31 (1:40.07)   8:56.62 (2:15.38)
 42 CANY-CA  'B'                  8:59.21    8:57.91        
     1) Antoniuk, Nicole 14           2) Good, Hayley 16              
     3) Morales, Adria 15             4) Duraj, Michelle 17           
                 31.29    1:05.24 (1:05.24)
      1:40.95 (1:40.95)   2:15.92 (2:15.92)
        2:46.64 (30.72)   3:20.94 (1:05.02)
      3:56.23 (1:40.31)   4:31.38 (2:15.46)
        5:01.65 (30.27)   5:35.51 (1:04.13)
      6:10.60 (1:39.22)   6:45.18 (2:13.80)
        7:15.19 (30.01)   7:48.08 (1:02.90)
      8:23.32 (1:38.14)   8:57.91 (2:12.73)
 43 San Ramon-PC  'A'             9:01.85    8:58.11        
     1) Ball, Chanel 20               2) Cheng, Stephanie 17          
     3) Rogers, Jessie 18             4) Rogers, Kristin 17           
                 31.14    1:05.03 (1:05.03)
      1:39.19 (1:39.19)   2:12.49 (2:12.49)
        2:43.03 (30.54)   3:17.10 (1:04.61)
      3:52.06 (1:39.57)   4:27.32 (2:14.83)
        4:58.96 (31.64)   5:33.49 (1:06.17)
      6:08.97 (1:41.65)   6:44.17 (2:16.85)
        7:14.00 (29.83)   7:47.44 (1:03.27)
      8:22.72 (1:38.55)   8:58.11 (2:13.94)
 44 Bakersfield Swim-CC  'A'      9:04.35    8:59.78        
     1) Ramos, Sara 16                2) Hanson, Mary 16              
     3) Hughey, Stevie 17             4) Ramos, Olivia 17             
                 31.91    1:06.53 (1:06.53)
      1:41.73 (1:41.73)   2:17.10 (2:17.10)
        2:44.90 (27.80)     3:16.63 (59.53)
      3:50.09 (1:32.99)   4:25.96 (2:08.86)
        4:57.15 (31.19)   5:31.08 (1:05.12)
      6:06.08 (1:40.12)   6:41.29 (2:15.33)
        7:12.55 (31.26)   7:47.25 (1:05.96)
      8:22.59 (1:41.30)   8:59.78 (2:18.49)
 45 Monrovia Aquatix-CA  'A'      9:08.06    9:01.63        
     1) Kearns, Kali 13               2) Frederick, Emily 16          
     3) Haven, Angela 18              4) Garcia, Rosemary 14          
                 31.95    1:07.67 (1:07.67)
      1:43.66 (1:43.66)   2:20.00 (2:20.00)
        2:49.70 (29.70)   3:22.81 (1:02.81)
      3:59.17 (1:39.17)   4:34.87 (2:14.87)
        5:03.61 (28.74)   5:36.68 (1:01.81)
      6:11.33 (1:36.46)   6:46.09 (2:11.22)
        7:16.85 (30.76)   7:51.41 (1:05.32)
      8:26.42 (1:40.33)   9:01.63 (2:15.54)
 46 College Area Swi-SI  'A'      9:01.65    9:02.96        
     1) Ferrer, Haley 16              2) McLean, Michaela 16          
     3) Cox, Erin 16                  4) Heim, Jessica 16             
                 30.75    1:03.95 (1:03.95)
      1:39.03 (1:39.03)   2:14.32 (2:14.32)
        2:46.56 (32.24)   3:21.00 (1:06.68)
      3:56.49 (1:42.17)   4:31.72 (2:17.40)
        5:04.29 (32.57)   5:40.70 (1:08.98)
      6:17.76 (1:46.04)   6:53.61 (2:21.89)
        7:23.94 (30.33)   7:56.18 (1:02.57)
      8:29.77 (1:36.16)   9:02.96 (2:09.35)
 47 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  'A'      9:10.79    9:04.65        
     1) Reviglio, Kaelie 16           2) Ploussard, Alysse 18         
     3) Silvas, Caralynn 16           4) Hayes, Laura 15              
                 32.31    1:07.26 (1:07.26)
      1:42.48 (1:42.48)   2:16.95 (2:16.95)
        2:49.18 (32.23)   3:24.16 (1:07.21)
      4:00.03 (1:43.08)   4:35.34 (2:18.39)
        5:06.89 (31.55)   5:41.27 (1:05.93)
      6:15.55 (1:40.21)   6:49.96 (2:14.62)
        7:21.13 (31.17)   7:56.32 (1:06.36)
      8:30.87 (1:40.91)   9:04.65 (2:14.69)
 48 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  'B'      9:10.25    9:04.90        
     1) Swinney, Briana 17            2) Winthein, Samantha 16        
     3) Samudro, Stephanie 12         4) Krager, Rachael 19           
                 30.50    1:04.83 (1:04.83)
      1:40.06 (1:40.06)   2:17.40 (2:17.40)
        2:46.00 (28.60)   3:20.30 (1:02.90)
      3:56.03 (1:38.63)   4:32.54 (2:15.14)
                          5:39.97 (1:07.43)
      6:17.18 (1:44.64)   6:53.13 (2:20.59)
        7:23.71 (30.58)   7:56.69 (1:03.56)
      8:30.73 (1:37.60)   9:04.90 (2:11.77)
 49 Desert Storm Swi-CA  'B'      9:14.40    9:05.18        
     1) Garcia, Kaytee 13             2) Lin, Tzu-Chi 14              
     3) Mayhall, Alexis 16            4) Taylor, Bonnie 21            
                 31.42    1:06.01 (1:06.01)
      1:41.55 (1:41.55)   2:17.01 (2:17.01)
        2:49.27 (32.26)   3:24.37 (1:07.36)
      4:00.77 (1:43.76)   4:36.78 (2:19.77)
        5:07.11 (30.33)   5:41.59 (1:04.81)
      6:16.42 (1:39.64)   6:51.05 (2:14.27)
        7:21.91 (30.86)   7:56.59 (1:05.54)
      8:30.69 (1:39.64)   9:05.18 (2:14.13)
 50 SDAC-SI  'A'                  9:13.10    9:06.02        
     1) Brown, Kylie 15               2) Bowersox, Kathryn 15         
     3) Sheehan, Kelley 16            4) Anderson, Katie 15           
                 31.55    1:06.03 (1:06.03)
      1:41.64 (1:41.64)   2:17.46 (2:17.46)
        2:47.91 (30.45)   3:22.59 (1:05.13)
      3:59.43 (1:41.97)   4:35.85 (2:18.39)
        5:06.48 (30.63)   5:40.67 (1:04.82)
      6:16.03 (1:40.18)   6:51.36 (2:15.51)
        7:21.59 (30.23)   7:55.47 (1:04.11)
      8:30.83 (1:39.47)   9:06.02 (2:14.66)
 51 RSD-SI  'A'                   9:10.99    9:06.66        
     1) de Peralta, Allison 14        2) Skaggs, Nicole 15            
     3) Berkay, Melissa 18            4) Paris, Ali 16                
                 31.49    1:06.07 (1:06.07)
      1:41.40 (1:41.40)   2:15.75 (2:15.75)
        2:46.52 (30.77)   3:21.10 (1:05.35)
      3:55.63 (1:39.88)   4:31.05 (2:15.30)
        5:03.16 (32.11)   5:38.02 (1:06.97)
      6:13.07 (1:42.02)   6:47.64 (2:16.59)
        7:19.45 (31.81)   7:54.60 (1:06.96)
      8:30.87 (1:43.23)   9:06.66 (2:19.02)
 52 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'         9:25.65    9:07.01        
     1) Slater, Laura 17              2) Harvey, Amelia 18            
     3) Fineman, Melissa 14           4) Dawson, Jenah 19             
                 31.01    1:04.79 (1:04.79)
      1:38.75 (1:38.75)   2:12.21 (2:12.21)
        2:43.06 (30.85)   3:18.28 (1:06.07)
      3:56.47 (1:44.26)   4:36.17 (2:23.96)
        5:07.42 (31.25)   5:42.13 (1:05.96)
      6:18.39 (1:42.22)   6:55.16 (2:18.99)
        7:26.20 (31.04)   8:00.03 (1:04.87)
      8:34.30 (1:39.14)   9:07.01 (2:11.85)
 53 CLOV-CC  'B'                  9:01.96    9:09.53        
     1) Rhodes, Katelyn 14            2) Chacon, Courtney 14          
     3) Hatayama, Stephanie 20        4) Whitfield, Loreen 15         
                 31.68    1:06.48 (1:06.48)
      1:41.89 (1:41.89)   2:18.28 (2:18.28)
        2:50.61 (32.33)   3:25.39 (1:07.11)
      4:01.32 (1:43.04)   4:36.77 (2:18.49)
        5:06.79 (30.02)   5:41.27 (1:04.50)
      6:17.29 (1:40.52)   6:52.74 (2:15.97)
        7:23.44 (30.70)   7:58.09 (1:05.35)
      8:33.37 (1:40.63)   9:09.53 (2:16.79)
 54 TSM-CA  'A'                   8:59.03    9:10.69        
     1) Zabludoff, Chaya 16           2) Casso, Liliana 14            
     3) Franke, Tessa 17              4) Edel, Alex 17                
                 31.29    1:05.58 (1:05.58)
      1:40.14 (1:40.14)   2:14.79 (2:14.79)
        2:45.32 (30.53)   3:20.08 (1:05.29)
      3:55.20 (1:40.41)   4:29.97 (2:15.18)
                          5:39.03 (1:09.06)
      6:14.07 (1:44.10)   6:50.43 (2:20.46)
        7:21.56 (31.13)   7:57.70 (1:07.27)
      8:33.90 (1:43.47)   9:10.69 (2:20.26)
 55 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  'B'      9:18.06    9:15.68        
     1) Bray, Shannon 19              2) Williamson, Bailey 14        
     3) Burton, Hannah 15             4) Dooley, Lacy 17              
                 32.36    1:06.07 (1:06.07)
      1:41.25 (1:41.25)   2:18.24 (2:18.24)
        2:49.51 (31.27)   3:24.37 (1:06.13)
      3:59.84 (1:41.60)   4:35.31 (2:17.07)
        5:08.20 (32.89)   5:45.10 (1:09.79)
      6:21.52 (1:46.21)   6:57.67 (2:22.36)
        7:28.11 (30.44)   8:02.68 (1:05.01)
      8:39.09 (1:41.42)   9:15.68 (2:18.01)
 56 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  'B'      9:04.02    9:15.85        
     1) Leonard, Kelsey 14            2) Kronick, Katherine 14        
     3) Randall, Maryella 17          4) Dibartolomeo, Renae 18       
                 31.01    1:05.22 (1:05.22)
      1:39.20 (1:39.20)   2:13.07 (2:13.07)
        2:44.32 (31.25)   3:19.26 (1:06.19)
      3:54.78 (1:41.71)   4:30.00 (2:16.93)
        5:02.08 (32.08)   5:38.91 (1:08.91)
      6:17.29 (1:47.29)   6:53.60 (2:23.60)
        7:25.39 (31.79)   8:00.96 (1:07.36)
      8:38.44 (1:44.84)   9:15.85 (2:22.25)
 -- South Bay Aquati-SI  'A'      8:53.79   X8:56.06        
     1) Voigt, Andrea 16              2) Power, Kyla 21               
     3) Maher, Justine 16             4) Stoddard, Taylor 17          
                 31.28    1:04.91 (1:04.91)
      1:39.39 (1:39.39)   2:13.38 (2:13.38)
        2:44.29 (30.91)   3:18.09 (1:04.71)
      3:53.42 (1:40.04)   4:28.25 (2:14.87)
        4:58.62 (30.37)   5:32.36 (1:04.11)
      6:07.48 (1:39.23)   6:43.00 (2:14.75)
        7:13.65 (30.65)   7:47.09 (1:04.09)
      8:21.89 (1:38.89)   8:56.06 (2:13.06)
 -- North Bay Aquati-PC  'B'      9:08.19         DQ        
     1) Baca, Kimberly 14             2) MacDougald, Kristin 17       
     3) Brown, Tess 14                4) Kamai, Charlotte 14          
                 31.02    1:04.85 (1:04.85)
      1:40.03 (1:40.03)   2:14.94 (2:14.94)
        2:44.83 (29.89)   3:18.67 (1:03.73)
      3:53.94 (1:39.00)   4:29.90 (2:14.96)
        5:00.65 (30.75)   5:35.47 (1:05.57)
      6:11.94 (1:42.04)   6:47.36 (2:17.46)
        7:18.85 (31.49)   7:53.93 (1:06.57)
      8:30.54 (1:43.18)        DQ (2:19.27)
 -- CCA-SN  'A'                   8:46.65        DFS        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                      
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 462   2. Santa Clara Swim Club             395
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               341   4. La Mirada Armada                305.5
  5. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        267   6. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          265
  7. Clovis Swim Club                  220   8. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       212
  9. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    202  10. Swim Pasadena                     192
 11. Class Aquatics                    174  12. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  157.5
 13. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club       149  14. Arden Hills Swimming              133
 15. Irvine Novaquatics              114.5  16. Santa Maria Swim Club             103
 17. Walnut Creek Aquabears            100  18. Orinda Aquatics                  97.5
 19. The Swim Club of NorCal            96  20. Rattler Swim Club                  90
 21. Brea Aquatics                    86.5  22. North Bay Aquatics                 80
 23. Marin Pirates                      77  23. California Capital Aquatics        77
 25. Canyons Aquatic Club               76  26. Mission Viejo Nadadores          72.5
 27. Redlands Swim Team                 71  27. Lakeridge Swim Team                71
 29. Inland Coastal Aq Club             70  30. Trojan Swim Club                   65
 31. Penguin Swim Team                  61  31. San Luis Obispo Swim Club          61
 33. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 60  34. Ripon Aquatics                     58
 35. College Area Swim Team             50  36. Mission San Jose Aquatics          47
 37. Lodi City Swim Club                46  38. Monrovia Aquatix                   44
 39. Sandpipers Of Nevada               37  40. Unattached                         33
 41. San Diego Aquatic Club             30  42. Pacific Swim                       28
 43. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25  43. Desert Storm Swimming              25
 43. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        25  46. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24
 46. Vacaville Swim Club                24  48. Solo Aquatics                      23
 48. Swim Torrance                      23  50. Tiger Aquatics                     22
 51. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     21  51. Bakersfield Swim Club              21
 53. Napa Valley Swim Team              20  54. Rancho San Dieguito                19
 54. Conejo Simi Aquatics               19  56. AquaSol                            16
 57. Osprey Aquatics                    14  58. Cabrillo Threshers                 12
 59. Santa Barbara Swim Club            11  60. Santa Rosa Neptunes               7.5
 61. Unattached Msja                     7  62. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          6.5
 63. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5