Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:16PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 14  Men 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 4:29.30  2008      Seam Mahoney, Terrapins
                 4:33.09  OPEN
                 4:38.99  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  4:39.00 - 5:00.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mahoney, Sean    20 Terrapins Swim T  4:30.20    4:22.83ROPEN    32  
                 27.08        58.83 (31.75)
        1:33.65 (34.82)     2:08.74 (35.09)
        2:43.31 (34.57)     3:18.95 (35.64)
        3:50.45 (31.50)     4:22.83 (32.38)
  2 Weiss, Michael   18 Lakeridge Swim T  4:26.75    4:28.80ROPEN    28  
                 27.33        59.30 (31.97)
        1:34.14 (34.84)     2:08.27 (34.13)
        2:45.38 (37.11)     3:24.14 (38.76)
        3:56.55 (32.41)     4:28.80 (32.25)
  3 Casey, Aaron     20 UN-PC             4:33.38    4:28.89ROPEN    27  
                 27.56        59.59 (32.03)
        1:33.61 (34.02)     2:06.65 (33.04)
        2:47.37 (40.72)     3:28.59 (41.22)
        4:00.14 (31.55)     4:28.89 (28.75)
  4 Seo, Young Tae   15 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:33.24    4:31.18 OPEN    26  
                 27.91        59.78 (31.87)
        1:35.13 (35.35)     2:10.84 (35.71)
        2:49.48 (38.64)     3:28.92 (39.44)
        4:00.68 (31.76)     4:31.18 (30.50)
  5 Hommel, Robert   16 Boulder City Hen  4:30.37    4:31.90 OPEN    25  
                 28.06      1:01.12 (33.06)
        1:37.17 (36.05)     2:13.42 (36.25)
        2:51.36 (37.94)     3:30.39 (39.03)
        4:01.56 (31.17)     4:31.90 (30.34)
  6 Brown, Austin    18 Redlands Swim Te  4:33.04    4:32.37 OPEN    24  
                 27.98      1:00.27 (32.29)
        1:35.99 (35.72)     2:11.29 (35.30)
        2:52.14 (40.85)     3:32.92 (40.78)
        4:03.02 (30.10)     4:32.37 (29.35)
  7 Prenot, Josh     15 SMSC-CA           4:33.65    4:33.24 JNAT    23  
                 28.90      1:02.03 (33.13)
        1:37.33 (35.30)     2:12.32 (34.99)
        2:50.98 (38.66)     3:30.29 (39.31)
        4:02.51 (32.22)     4:33.24 (30.73)
  8 Choi, Suk Hwan   19 La Mirada Armada  4:33.01    4:34.04 JNAT    22  
                 28.34      1:00.73 (32.39)
        1:36.04 (35.31)     2:11.39 (35.35)
        2:50.38 (38.99)     3:30.14 (39.76)
        4:02.55 (32.41)     4:34.04 (31.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Westlake, Brian  15 CCA-SN            4:36.89    4:35.05 JNAT    20  
                 28.87      1:01.58 (32.71)
        1:37.88 (36.30)     2:13.06 (35.18)
        2:53.10 (40.04)     3:34.04 (40.94)
        4:04.80 (30.76)     4:35.05 (30.25)
 10 DiFederico, Jus  18 College Area Swi  4:37.56    4:37.35 JNAT    17  
                 28.20      1:01.72 (33.52)
        1:36.49 (34.77)     2:10.65 (34.16)
        2:51.26 (40.61)     3:32.29 (41.03)
        4:05.35 (33.06)     4:37.35 (32.00)
 11 Choi, Joshua     16 Sierra Marlins S  4:37.85    4:37.78 JNAT    16  
                 28.31      1:01.81 (33.50)
        1:38.49 (36.68)     2:15.13 (36.64)
        2:53.71 (38.58)     3:33.03 (39.32)
        4:05.82 (32.79)     4:37.78 (31.96)
 12 Jacobsen, Brenn  17 La Mirada Armada  4:37.60    4:39.29         15  
                 28.93      1:01.80 (32.87)
        1:37.60 (35.80)     2:12.96 (35.36)
        2:55.32 (42.36)     3:38.30 (42.98)
        4:09.03 (30.73)     4:39.29 (30.26)
 13 Caines, Jordan   17 Sierra Marlins S  4:37.38    4:40.51         14  
                 28.67      1:02.17 (33.50)
        1:37.76 (35.59)     2:13.40 (35.64)
        2:55.19 (41.79)     3:37.94 (42.75)
        4:09.34 (31.40)     4:40.51 (31.17)
 14 Farley, Scott    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  4:35.81    4:40.75         13  
                 29.30      1:03.45 (34.15)
        1:41.02 (37.57)     2:17.41 (36.39)
        2:57.68 (40.27)     3:38.78 (41.10)
        4:11.11 (32.33)     4:40.75 (29.64)
 15 Porter, Andrew   15 Cabrillo Threshe  4:38.19    4:41.02         12  
                 28.78      1:02.54 (33.76)
        1:39.04 (36.50)     2:14.26 (35.22)
        2:55.29 (41.03)     3:36.87 (41.58)
        4:08.95 (32.08)     4:41.02 (32.07)
 16 Mendoza, Johnat  21 Boulder City Hen  4:33.73    4:45.17         11  
                 28.42      1:01.31 (32.89)
        1:38.55 (37.24)     2:15.73 (37.18)
        2:57.68 (41.95)     3:40.78 (43.10)
        4:12.86 (32.08)     4:45.17 (32.31)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Little, Kevin    19 NOVA-CA           4:39.31    4:34.33 JNAT     9  
                 28.99      1:01.65 (32.66)
        1:37.55 (35.90)     2:13.47 (35.92)
        2:53.09 (39.62)     3:33.88 (40.79)
        4:04.93 (31.05)     4:34.33 (29.40)
 18 Johnson, Dallin  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:40.14    4:35.74 JNAT     7  
                 29.62      1:03.45 (33.83)
        1:40.74 (37.29)     2:16.37 (35.63)
        2:54.65 (38.28)     3:34.16 (39.51)
        4:06.07 (31.91)     4:35.74 (29.67)
 19 Franz, Michael   17 Arden Hills Swim  4:39.15    4:36.17 JNAT     6  
                 29.10      1:01.93 (32.83)
        1:36.67 (34.74)     2:10.39 (33.72)
        2:52.55 (42.16)     3:34.71 (42.16)
        4:06.07 (31.36)     4:36.17 (30.10)
 20 Aakhus, Randy    17 Bakersfield Swim  4:40.22    4:38.89 JNAT     5  
                 29.91      1:04.43 (34.52)
        1:40.57 (36.14)     2:15.36 (34.79)
        2:53.87 (38.51)     3:32.98 (39.11)
        4:06.18 (33.20)     4:38.89 (32.71)
 21 Wolf, Dylan      15 Desert Storm Swi  4:39.39    4:39.09          4  
                 28.68      1:02.04 (33.36)
        1:40.19 (38.15)     2:16.48 (36.29)
        2:56.78 (40.30)     3:37.72 (40.94)
        4:09.28 (31.56)     4:39.09 (29.81)
 22 Meier, Brandon   17 College Area Swi  4:39.70    4:41.13          3  
                 29.59      1:03.75 (34.16)
        1:41.42 (37.67)     2:17.61 (36.19)
        2:56.80 (39.19)     3:36.98 (40.18)
        4:09.64 (32.66)     4:41.13 (31.49)
 23 Matranga, Riley  17 Arden Hills Swim  4:38.91    4:44.14          2  
                 29.44      1:03.30 (33.86)
        1:42.13 (38.83)     2:20.25 (38.12)
        2:58.81 (38.56)     3:38.67 (39.86)
        4:12.18 (33.51)     4:44.14 (31.96)
 -- Long, Mitchell   19 Santa Barbara Aq  4:39.09         DQ        
                 29.00      1:02.65 (33.65)
        1:39.09 (36.44)     2:14.39 (35.30)
        2:55.22 (40.83)     3:35.46 (40.24)
        4:08.58 (33.12)          DQ (32.20)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Halaska, Michae  19 Bakersfield Swim  4:40.47                   
               1:04.36    2:15.26 (1:10.90)
      3:35.69 (1:20.43)   4:40.47 (1:04.78)
 26 Antoniuk, Konra  17 CANY-CA           4:40.69                   
               1:01.58    2:14.54 (1:12.96)
      3:38.48 (1:23.94)   4:40.69 (1:02.21)
 27 Peters, Jeffrey  16 Santa Clara Swim  4:40.76                   
               1:08.59    2:20.19 (1:11.60)
      3:39.69 (1:19.50)   4:40.76 (1:01.07)
 28 Salvatierra, Ia  17 Boulder City Hen  4:41.07                   
               1:03.07    2:16.05 (1:12.98)
      3:38.87 (1:22.82)   4:41.07 (1:02.20)
 29 Alger, Seamus    20 CLOV-CC           4:41.40                   
               1:00.05    2:15.45 (1:15.40)
      3:39.31 (1:23.86)   4:41.40 (1:02.09)
 30 Palmer, Hayden   18 Riverside-CA      4:41.51                   
               1:02.86    2:15.53 (1:12.67)
      3:34.39 (1:18.86)   4:41.51 (1:07.12)
 31 Ogren, Curtis    13 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:41.73                   
               1:03.55    2:14.29 (1:10.74)
      3:35.70 (1:21.41)   4:41.73 (1:06.03)
 32 Redondo, Logan   15 MVN-CA            4:41.75                   
               1:03.42    2:12.15 (1:08.73)
      3:38.64 (1:26.49)   4:41.75 (1:03.11)
 33 Wong, Christoph  15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:41.78                   
               1:02.55    2:13.58 (1:11.03)
      3:36.53 (1:22.95)   4:41.78 (1:05.25)
 34 Priest, Jacob    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:41.83                   
               1:01.35    2:14.24 (1:12.89)
      3:36.51 (1:22.27)   4:41.83 (1:05.32)
 35 Hinshaw, Ryan    19 Santa Clara Swim  4:42.06                   
               1:01.31    2:16.08 (1:14.77)
      3:40.27 (1:24.19)   4:42.06 (1:01.79)
 36 Kremer, Tom      14 UN-PC             4:42.29                   
               1:02.72    2:15.80 (1:13.08)
      3:41.43 (1:25.63)   4:42.29 (1:00.86)
 37 Larson, Garrett  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:42.63                   
               1:04.89    2:17.69 (1:12.80)
      3:37.68 (1:19.99)   4:42.63 (1:04.95)
 38 Simoni, Evan     19 College Area Swi  4:42.95                   
               1:02.08    2:18.08 (1:16.00)
      3:37.84 (1:19.76)   4:42.95 (1:05.11)
 39 McGough, Jacob   17 CLOV-CC           4:42.97                   
               1:02.14    2:14.59 (1:12.45)
      3:37.80 (1:23.21)   4:42.97 (1:05.17)
 40 Riggert, Joseph  16 Vacaville Swim C  4:43.09                   
               1:03.09    2:16.53 (1:13.44)
      3:38.40 (1:21.87)   4:43.09 (1:04.69)
 41 Stumph, Steven   15 Orinda Aquatics-  4:43.43                   
               1:04.96    2:22.92 (1:17.96)
      3:38.77 (1:15.85)   4:43.43 (1:04.66)
 42 Litz, Jordan     21 Tiger Aquatics-P  4:44.09                   
                 59.75    2:14.69 (1:14.94)
      3:36.99 (1:22.30)   4:44.09 (1:07.10)
 43 Fleming, Shayne  17 De Anza Cupertin  4:44.26                   
               1:06.27    2:18.83 (1:12.56)
      3:44.42 (1:25.59)     4:44.26 (59.84)
 44 Kline, Peter     19 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:44.43                   
               1:03.95    2:17.39 (1:13.44)
      3:38.16 (1:20.77)   4:44.43 (1:06.27)
 45 Burns, Ian       14 Santa Clara Swim  4:44.59                   
               1:02.07    2:15.87 (1:13.80)
      3:39.93 (1:24.06)   4:44.59 (1:04.66)
 46 Hurko, Matthew   18 Santa Clara Swim  4:44.63                   
               1:03.07    2:13.70 (1:10.63)
      3:41.55 (1:27.85)   4:44.63 (1:03.08)
 47 Weissman, Tyler  17 MVN-CA            4:44.78                   
               1:04.83    2:16.88 (1:12.05)
      3:42.17 (1:25.29)   4:44.78 (1:02.61)
 48 Igloi, Kristof   21 Santa Barbara Aq  4:44.81                   
               1:02.99    2:17.67 (1:14.68)
      3:38.63 (1:20.96)   4:44.81 (1:06.18)
 49 Wooldridge, Mar  16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:45.13                   
               1:02.14    2:15.21 (1:13.07)
      3:38.40 (1:23.19)   4:45.13 (1:06.73)
 50 Waggoner, Matt   20 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:45.15                   
               1:04.55    2:20.95 (1:16.40)
      3:44.05 (1:23.10)   4:45.15 (1:01.10)
 51 Wright, Cary     16 CLOV-CC           4:45.37                   
               1:03.93    2:14.81 (1:10.88)
      3:40.87 (1:26.06)   4:45.37 (1:04.50)
 52 Lait, Jonathan   16 TSM-CA            4:45.60                   
               1:06.33    2:21.07 (1:14.74)
      3:39.49 (1:18.42)   4:45.60 (1:06.11)
 53 Okubo, Corey     13 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:45.89                   
               1:02.43    2:12.55 (1:10.12)
      3:39.79 (1:27.24)   4:45.89 (1:06.10)
 54 Cisneros, Aleja  16 MVN-CA            4:46.36                   
               1:03.58    2:17.85 (1:14.27)
      3:41.90 (1:24.05)   4:46.36 (1:04.46)
 55 Mita, Riley      15 CANY-CA           4:47.02                   
               1:03.12    2:16.51 (1:13.39)
      3:42.22 (1:25.71)   4:47.02 (1:04.80)
 55 Groot, Keegan    19 RSD-SI            4:47.02                   
               1:03.76    2:19.56 (1:15.80)
      3:37.89 (1:18.33)   4:47.02 (1:09.13)
 57 Khojasteh, Kevi  15 De Anza Cupertin  4:47.23                   
               1:03.65    2:18.94 (1:15.29)
      3:42.00 (1:23.06)   4:47.23 (1:05.23)
 58 Gravley, Willia  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:47.25                   
               1:04.25    2:18.26 (1:14.01)
      3:44.42 (1:26.16)   4:47.25 (1:02.83)
 59 Landre, Weston   15 Sierra Marlins S  4:47.30                   
               1:05.28    2:16.43 (1:11.15)
      3:44.03 (1:27.60)   4:47.30 (1:03.27)
 60 Lomas, Justin    17 Solano Aquatic S  4:47.33                   
               1:05.33    2:19.55 (1:14.22)
      3:42.65 (1:23.10)   4:47.33 (1:04.68)
 61 Byrd, Jeffrey    20 Desert Storm Swi  4:47.36                   
               1:03.58    2:17.53 (1:13.95)
      3:41.87 (1:24.34)   4:47.36 (1:05.49)
 62 Eggert, Raymond  22 CLOV-CC           4:47.95                   
               1:02.37    2:15.55 (1:13.18)
      3:41.16 (1:25.61)   4:47.95 (1:06.79)
 63 Murray, Bradley  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:48.36                   
               1:02.51    2:20.30 (1:17.79)
      3:44.80 (1:24.50)   4:48.36 (1:03.56)
 64 Peterson, Andre  16 Boulder City Hen  4:48.59                   
               1:02.43    2:18.51 (1:16.08)
      3:43.84 (1:25.33)   4:48.59 (1:04.75)
 65 Mackle, Mickey   15 RSD-SI            4:48.90                   
               1:05.84    2:20.59 (1:14.75)
      3:43.76 (1:23.17)   4:48.90 (1:05.14)
 66 Studebaker, Rya  17 Sierra Marlins S  4:48.92                   
               1:03.36    2:22.14 (1:18.78)
      3:41.32 (1:19.18)   4:48.92 (1:07.60)
 67 Dezwirek, Jerem  16 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:49.13                   
               1:04.85    2:15.84 (1:10.99)
      3:40.71 (1:24.87)   4:49.13 (1:08.42)
 68 Schultz, Wesley  17 Bakersfield Swim  4:49.32                   
               1:05.38    2:24.44 (1:19.06)
      3:47.11 (1:22.67)   4:49.32 (1:02.21)
 69 Hanson, Joshua   15 Bakersfield Swim  4:49.36                   
               1:05.89    2:20.24 (1:14.35)
      3:41.63 (1:21.39)   4:49.36 (1:07.73)
 70 Ohrstrom, Henri  15 ICAC-SI           4:49.71                   
               1:03.53    2:18.64 (1:15.11)
      3:45.39 (1:26.75)   4:49.71 (1:04.32)
 71 Diumovich, Sam   19 CSA-CA            4:49.78                   
               1:02.25    2:21.58 (1:19.33)
      3:45.32 (1:23.74)   4:49.78 (1:04.46)
 72 Ferreri, Joey    16 MVN-CA            4:49.85                   
               1:04.18    2:21.39 (1:17.21)
      3:44.71 (1:23.32)   4:49.85 (1:05.14)
 73 Graves, Zach     15 NOVA-CA           4:50.40                   
               1:04.60    2:18.07 (1:13.47)
      3:45.02 (1:26.95)   4:50.40 (1:05.38)
 74 Hargitai, Camer  18 CSA-CA            4:50.57                   
               1:06.78    2:20.35 (1:13.57)
      3:48.56 (1:28.21)   4:50.57 (1:02.01)
 74 Tran, Justin     16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:50.57                   
               1:03.73    2:19.56 (1:15.83)
      3:44.90 (1:25.34)   4:50.57 (1:05.67)
 76 Whitten, Grayso  16 Sierra Marlins S  4:50.69                   
               1:02.25    2:20.24 (1:17.99)
      3:45.25 (1:25.01)   4:50.69 (1:05.44)
 77 Haley, Sam       15 SRN-PC            4:51.00                   
               1:04.60    2:21.76 (1:17.16)
      3:44.08 (1:22.32)   4:51.00 (1:06.92)
 78 Nishizaki, Devi  16 Lodi City Swim C  4:51.03                   
               1:02.27    2:18.05 (1:15.78)
      3:44.71 (1:26.66)   4:51.03 (1:06.32)
 79 Kosmo, Trevor    18 SBSC-CA           4:51.23                   
               1:02.24    2:22.53 (1:20.29)
      3:45.17 (1:22.64)   4:51.23 (1:06.06)
 80 Stavros, Ian     18 PS-SI             4:51.37                   
               1:04.15    2:21.98 (1:17.83)
      3:46.25 (1:24.27)   4:51.37 (1:05.12)
 81 Miller, Kevin    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:51.44                   
               1:05.77    2:22.14 (1:16.37)
      3:44.57 (1:22.43)   4:51.44 (1:06.87)
 82 Lin, Curtis      18 Walnut Creek Aqu  4:51.74                   
               1:03.50    2:20.56 (1:17.06)
      3:44.38 (1:23.82)   4:51.74 (1:07.36)
 83 Ngan, Alex       16 CANY-CA           4:51.95                   
               1:04.08    2:19.28 (1:15.20)
      3:46.38 (1:27.10)   4:51.95 (1:05.57)
 84 Raimondi, Jeffr  20 Thunderbolt Aqua  4:52.27                   
               1:04.46    2:23.31 (1:18.85)
      3:47.95 (1:24.64)   4:52.27 (1:04.32)
 85 Sanborn, Byron   14 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:53.53                   
               1:07.70    2:24.81 (1:17.11)
      3:45.99 (1:21.18)   4:53.53 (1:07.54)
 86 Chen, Ronald     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:53.69                   
               1:05.62    2:20.92 (1:15.30)
      3:47.42 (1:26.50)   4:53.69 (1:06.27)
 87 Early, Daniel    17 MVN-CA            4:53.76                   
               1:05.34    2:21.11 (1:15.77)
      3:49.23 (1:28.12)   4:53.76 (1:04.53)
 88 Hurter, Shane    20 Santa Barbara Aq  4:53.93                   
               1:03.23    2:18.33 (1:15.10)
      3:46.75 (1:28.42)   4:53.93 (1:07.18)
 89 Ridout, Zach     15 MVN-CA            4:54.18                   
               1:08.99    2:23.78 (1:14.79)
      3:48.81 (1:25.03)   4:54.18 (1:05.37)
 90 Evans, Kyle      17 PS-SI             4:54.22                   
               1:01.98    2:19.29 (1:17.31)
      3:47.13 (1:27.84)   4:54.22 (1:07.09)
 91 Beletsky, Alex   17 San Jose Aquatic  4:54.29                   
               1:05.89    2:22.59 (1:16.70)
      3:48.27 (1:25.68)   4:54.29 (1:06.02)
 92 Goode, Coleman   17 AquaSol-SN        4:54.30                   
               1:06.27    2:23.87 (1:17.60)
      3:47.47 (1:23.60)   4:54.30 (1:06.83)
 93 Mendoza, Alexan  16 Solano Aquatic S  4:54.50                   
               1:06.44    2:25.24 (1:18.80)
      3:50.02 (1:24.78)   4:54.50 (1:04.48)
 93 Cutts, Zach      20 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:54.50                   
               1:10.83    2:28.00 (1:17.17)
      3:47.06 (1:19.06)   4:54.50 (1:07.44)
 95 Moazeni, Shayan  18 San Jose Aquatic  4:54.74                   
               1:03.30    2:21.65 (1:18.35)
      3:44.70 (1:23.05)   4:54.74 (1:10.04)
 96 Mendoza, Paul    20 La Mirada Armada  4:54.76                   
               1:07.33    2:23.85 (1:16.52)
      3:50.71 (1:26.86)   4:54.76 (1:04.05)
 97 Wieser, Samuel   17 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:54.77                   
               1:06.93    2:22.16 (1:15.23)
      3:46.82 (1:24.66)   4:54.77 (1:07.95)
 98 Schiffer, Micha  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:55.23                   
               1:06.32    2:22.16 (1:15.84)
      3:45.11 (1:22.95)   4:55.23 (1:10.12)
 99 Hansen, Samuel   16 Tule Nation Trit  4:55.32                   
               1:08.01    2:24.17 (1:16.16)
      3:47.37 (1:23.20)   4:55.32 (1:07.95)
100 Fernandez, Mich  18 CSA-CA            4:55.38                   
               1:05.25    2:23.11 (1:17.86)
      3:49.36 (1:26.25)   4:55.38 (1:06.02)
101 Guzman, Paul     17 South Bay Aquati  4:55.40                   
               1:07.02    2:21.39 (1:14.37)
      3:48.38 (1:26.99)   4:55.40 (1:07.02)
102 Krause, Benjami  15 Alameda Island A  4:55.54                   
               1:04.95    2:23.40 (1:18.45)
      3:48.88 (1:25.48)   4:55.54 (1:06.66)
102 Cridland, Tanne  15 MVN-CA            4:55.54                   
               1:04.15    2:18.93 (1:14.78)
      3:48.73 (1:29.80)   4:55.54 (1:06.81)
104 Patton, Dylan    17 Bakersfield-CC    4:55.64                   
               1:08.86    2:22.93 (1:14.07)
      3:48.46 (1:25.53)   4:55.64 (1:07.18)
105 Hong, Nguyen     15 PS-SI             4:55.71                   
               1:05.82    2:24.88 (1:19.06)
      3:48.86 (1:23.98)   4:55.71 (1:06.85)
106 Fronczak, Sean   18 Santa Clara Swim  4:56.05                   
               1:04.11    2:17.86 (1:13.75)
      3:48.28 (1:30.42)   4:56.05 (1:07.77)
107 Louie, Bradley   16 Solano Aquatic S  4:56.32                   
               1:04.28    2:19.53 (1:15.25)
      3:46.29 (1:26.76)   4:56.32 (1:10.03)
108 Oberlander, Ken  17 EAST-CA           4:56.49                   
               1:08.23    2:25.68 (1:17.45)
      3:48.21 (1:22.53)   4:56.49 (1:08.28)
109 Thomas, Jason    20 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:56.51                   
               1:05.55    2:24.22 (1:18.67)
      3:52.02 (1:27.80)   4:56.51 (1:04.49)
110 Daigler, Hannon  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  4:56.53                   
               1:06.67    2:20.44 (1:13.77)
      3:48.05 (1:27.61)   4:56.53 (1:08.48)
111 Linscheid, Jame  16 ICAC-SI           4:56.58                   
               1:05.99    2:24.08 (1:18.09)
      3:49.83 (1:25.75)   4:56.58 (1:06.75)
112 Larsen, Erik     18 CCA-SN            4:56.97                   
               1:06.47    2:24.19 (1:17.72)
      3:50.95 (1:26.76)   4:56.97 (1:06.02)
113 Bolt, Dustin     15 Slo Seahawks-CA   4:57.25                   
               1:08.10    2:27.03 (1:18.93)
      3:52.63 (1:25.60)   4:57.25 (1:04.62)
114 Chong, Matthew   18 La Mirada Armada  4:57.29                   
               1:05.00    2:26.38 (1:21.38)
      3:49.54 (1:23.16)   4:57.29 (1:07.75)
115 Webster, Matthe  14 Santa Clara Swim  4:57.36                   
               1:04.30    2:19.06 (1:14.76)
      3:50.95 (1:31.89)   4:57.36 (1:06.41)
116 Hinrichs, Bret   15 Pasa-Pc-PC        4:57.61                   
               1:09.78    2:23.24 (1:13.46)
      3:50.25 (1:27.01)   4:57.61 (1:07.36)
117 Turk, Andrew     17 CSA-CA            4:57.78                   
               1:03.72    2:23.57 (1:19.85)
      3:49.28 (1:25.71)   4:57.78 (1:08.50)
118 Bowman, Daniel   17 Lodi City Swim C  4:57.88                   
               1:04.85    2:23.14 (1:18.29)
      3:55.31 (1:32.17)   4:57.88 (1:02.57)
119 Rojanachaichani  17 EAST-CA           4:58.62                   
               1:06.83    2:27.63 (1:20.80)
      3:48.98 (1:21.35)   4:58.62 (1:09.64)
120 Leung, Michael   15 De Anza Cupertin  4:58.66                   
               1:05.85    2:21.26 (1:15.41)
      3:52.94 (1:31.68)   4:58.66 (1:05.72)
121 Martinez, Jonat  16 De Anza Cupertin  4:58.73                   
               1:05.86    2:26.60 (1:20.74)
      3:53.86 (1:27.26)   4:58.73 (1:04.87)
122 Bourgain-Chang,  17 Riverside-CA      4:58.87                   
               1:06.08    2:25.38 (1:19.30)
      3:51.06 (1:25.68)   4:58.87 (1:07.81)
123 Inscore, Hogan   16 TORR-CA           5:00.05                   
               1:06.02    2:26.40 (1:20.38)
      3:51.46 (1:25.06)   5:00.05 (1:08.59)
124 Yeung, Chun      17 College Area Swi  5:00.15                   
               1:05.10    2:29.19 (1:24.09)
      3:54.50 (1:25.31)   5:00.15 (1:05.65)
125 Shovlin, Ryan    18 Boulder City Hen  5:00.17                   
               1:04.23    2:20.78 (1:16.55)
      3:54.68 (1:33.90)   5:00.17 (1:05.49)
126 Rossbach, Alexa  19 Sierra Marlins S  5:00.32                   
               1:05.61    2:26.81 (1:21.20)
      3:56.06 (1:29.25)   5:00.32 (1:04.26)
127 Drogemuller, Br  18 Monterey Bay Swi  5:00.59                   
               1:06.43    2:26.44 (1:20.01)
      3:54.58 (1:28.14)   5:00.59 (1:06.01)
128 Fuller, Richard  19 Una PA-PC         5:00.65                   
               1:10.59    2:25.99 (1:15.40)
      3:54.24 (1:28.25)   5:00.65 (1:06.41)
129 Graves, Robert   14 Vacaville Swim C  5:01.01                   
               1:09.00    2:27.83 (1:18.83)
      3:55.47 (1:27.64)   5:01.01 (1:05.54)
130 Locatell, Micha  18 Monrovia Aquatix  5:01.19                   
               1:08.09    2:28.36 (1:20.27)
      3:55.78 (1:27.42)   5:01.19 (1:05.41)
131 Sommers, David   14 CSA-CA            5:01.39                   
               1:05.60    2:23.92 (1:18.32)
      3:51.85 (1:27.93)   5:01.39 (1:09.54)
132 Hedrick, Colin   17 PVST-CA           5:01.86                   
               1:05.82    2:27.36 (1:21.54)
      3:52.86 (1:25.50)   5:01.86 (1:09.00)
133 Archambeau, Pie  15 Vacaville Swim C  5:02.09                   
               1:10.48    2:28.38 (1:17.90)
      3:53.21 (1:24.83)   5:02.09 (1:08.88)
134 Vizcarra, Evan   17 Westside Aquaduc  5:04.09                   
               1:07.40    2:25.79 (1:18.39)
      3:57.78 (1:31.99)   5:04.09 (1:06.31)
135 Adamczyk, Danie  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  5:04.20                   
               1:04.33    2:23.23 (1:18.90)
      3:57.09 (1:33.86)   5:04.20 (1:07.11)
136 Cunningham, Rya  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  5:04.60                   
               1:07.43    2:25.82 (1:18.39)
      3:53.29 (1:27.47)   5:04.60 (1:11.31)
137 Xu, Alexander    16 Westside Aquaduc  5:04.62                   
               1:06.86    2:28.43 (1:21.57)
      3:53.72 (1:25.29)   5:04.62 (1:10.90)
138 Rados, Matthew   18 Thunderbolt Aqua  5:05.44                   
               1:04.65    2:28.25 (1:23.60)
      3:53.42 (1:25.17)   5:05.44 (1:12.02)
139 Lee, William     13 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:07.03                   
               1:11.28    2:25.90 (1:14.62)
      3:56.61 (1:30.71)   5:07.03 (1:10.42)
140 Porter, Brandon  15 EAST-CA           5:07.27                   
               1:09.19    2:33.37 (1:24.18)
      3:59.38 (1:26.01)   5:07.27 (1:07.89)
141 Brasali, Hanaya  14 Fresno Dolphins-  5:08.29                   
               1:05.35    2:24.17 (1:18.82)
      3:55.69 (1:31.52)   5:08.29 (1:12.60)
142 Williams, Ting   14 CLOV-CC           5:12.28                   
               1:06.13    2:24.87 (1:18.74)
      4:01.27 (1:36.40)   5:12.28 (1:11.01)
143 Rees, Jack       16 EAST-CA           5:13.65                   
               1:04.89    2:29.73 (1:24.84)
      4:01.50 (1:31.77)   5:13.65 (1:12.15)
 -- Weisbecker, Bri  15 MVN-CA                DQ                    
               1:07.53    2:27.68 (1:20.15)
      3:53.88 (1:26.20)        DQ (1:12.40)
 -- Liao, Eric       16 San Ramon-PC          DQ                    
 -- Rice, Adam       18 Pirate Aquatics-      DQ                    
               1:02.12    2:20.59 (1:18.47)
      3:42.27 (1:21.68)        DQ (1:04.52)
 -- Clark, Christop  16 San Ramon-PC          DQ                    
               1:07.54    2:20.82 (1:13.28)
      3:49.91 (1:29.09)        DQ (1:09.88)
 -- Dennis, Noah     15 Solano Aquatic S      DQ                    
               1:07.24    2:26.27 (1:19.03)
      3:53.31 (1:27.04)        DQ (1:05.18)
 -- Pai, Vincent     19 Brea Aquatics-CA      DQ                    
 -- Edgar, Steven    18 CSA-CA                DQ                    
 -- Wu, Matthew      15 TSM-CA                DQ                    
 -- Chuck, Christop  17 Orinda Aquatics-      DQ                    
 -- Lager, Jordan    18 Marin Pirates-PC     DFS                    
 -- Sway, David      36 Terrapins Swim T     DFS                    
 -- Wasko, Joseph    18 Redding Swim Tea     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 14                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 402   2. Santa Clara Swim Club             335
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               297   4. La Mirada Armada                249.5
  5. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        219   5. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          219
  7. Clovis Swim Club                  192   7. Swim Pasadena                     192
  9. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  157.5  10. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club       149
 11. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    148  11. Class Aquatics                    148
 13. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       116  14. Arden Hills Swimming              103
 15. The Swim Club of NorCal            96  16. Rattler Swim Club                  90
 17. Brea Aquatics                    86.5  18. Walnut Creek Aquabears             86
 19. Santa Maria Swim Club              81  20. Irvine Novaquatics               80.5
 21. Orinda Aquatics                  79.5  22. California Capital Aquatics        77
 23. Mission Viejo Nadadores          72.5  24. Redlands Swim Team                 71
 24. Lakeridge Swim Team                71  26. Inland Coastal Aq Club             70
 27. Marin Pirates                      67  28. Trojan Swim Club                   65
 29. Canyons Aquatic Club               64  30. San Luis Obispo Swim Club          61
 30. Penguin Swim Team                  61  32. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 60
 33. Ripon Aquatics                     58  34. North Bay Aquatics                 56
 35. College Area Swim Team             50  36. Lodi City Swim Club                46
 37. Monrovia Aquatix                   44  38. Sandpipers Of Nevada               37
 39. Unattached                         33  40. San Diego Aquatic Club             30
 41. Pacific Swim                       28  42. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25
 42. Desert Storm Swimming              25  42. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        25
 45. Vacaville Swim Club                24  45. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24
 47. Swim Torrance                      23  47. Solo Aquatics                      23
 49. Tiger Aquatics                     22  50. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     21
 50. Bakersfield Swim Club              21  52. Napa Valley Swim Team              20
 53. Conejo Simi Aquatics               19  53. Rancho San Dieguito                19
 55. AquaSol                            16  56. Osprey Aquatics                    14
 57. Cabrillo Threshers                 12  58. Santa Barbara Swim Club            11
 59. Unattached Msja                     7  59. Mission San Jose Aquatics           7
 61. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          6.5  62. Santa Rosa Neptunes               5.5
 63. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5