Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:16PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 13  Women 400 LC Meter IM
=========================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 4:52.00  2008      Madeline DiRado, Santa Rosa
                 4:56.99  OPEN
                 5:02.09  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.10 - 5:19.99
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Rankin, Megan    15 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:51.48    4:51.29ROPEN    32  
                 30.61      1:05.87 (35.26)
        1:44.22 (38.35)     2:21.98 (37.76)
        3:03.17 (41.19)     3:46.13 (42.96)
        4:19.33 (33.20)     4:51.29 (31.96)
  2 Kropp, Andrea    16 Swim Pasadena-CA  4:59.41    4:54.05 OPEN    28  
                 31.47      1:07.47 (36.00)
        1:46.42 (38.95)     2:25.42 (39.00)
        3:05.91 (40.49)     3:46.80 (40.89)
        4:21.01 (34.21)     4:54.05 (33.04)
  3 Nanfria, Taylor  16 Crow Canyon Coun  4:52.76    4:55.13 OPEN    27  
                 31.24      1:06.74 (35.50)
        1:44.76 (38.02)     2:22.68 (37.92)
        3:05.12 (42.44)     3:49.24 (44.12)
        4:22.38 (33.14)     4:55.13 (32.75)
  4 Chen, Kirstie    17 La Mirada Armada  4:55.25    4:55.17 OPEN    26  
                 30.72      1:06.64 (35.92)
        1:45.19 (38.55)     2:23.11 (37.92)
        3:05.86 (42.75)     3:49.43 (43.57)
        4:23.09 (33.66)     4:55.17 (32.08)
  5 Duckworth, Case  14 Aquazot Swim Clu  4:58.52    4:59.44 JNAT    25  
                 31.42      1:07.20 (35.78)
        1:46.49 (39.29)     2:23.77 (37.28)
        3:07.34 (43.57)     3:51.95 (44.61)
        4:26.02 (34.07)     4:59.44 (33.42)
  6 Davey, Kathryn   16 Ripon Aquatics-P  4:59.45    5:00.50 JNAT    24  
                 29.71      1:04.58 (34.87)
        1:45.91 (41.33)     2:25.92 (40.01)
        3:09.18 (43.26)     3:53.35 (44.17)
        4:27.85 (34.50)     5:00.50 (32.65)
  7 Borowitz, Britt  19 Santa Barbara Aq  4:58.77    5:00.80 JNAT    23  
                 31.26      1:06.42 (35.16)
        1:46.47 (40.05)     2:25.69 (39.22)
        3:08.22 (42.53)     3:51.06 (42.84)
        4:26.90 (35.84)     5:00.80 (33.90)
  8 Munk, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun  4:59.37    5:03.92         22  
                 31.78      1:08.14 (36.36)
        1:46.50 (38.36)     2:24.63 (38.13)
        3:09.52 (44.89)     3:56.05 (46.53)
        4:29.62 (33.57)     5:03.92 (34.30)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 White, Madison   14 Crow Canyon Coun  5:00.76    4:58.09 JNAT    20  
                 32.14      1:07.98 (35.84)
        1:44.28 (36.30)     2:19.33 (35.05)
        3:05.77 (46.44)     3:51.83 (46.06)
        4:25.45 (33.62)     4:58.09 (32.64)
 10 Henley, Alexand  19 Class Aquatics-C  5:01.89    4:58.66 JNAT    17  
                 31.42      1:06.55 (35.13)
        1:44.18 (37.63)     2:20.79 (36.61)
        3:06.30 (45.51)     3:51.05 (44.75)
        4:25.73 (34.68)     4:58.66 (32.93)
 11 Hultin, Shannyn  16 CSA-CA            5:00.82    4:59.76 JNAT    16  
                 31.65      1:08.90 (37.25)
        1:47.88 (38.98)     2:26.01 (38.13)
        3:09.05 (43.04)     3:52.61 (43.56)
        4:27.00 (34.39)     4:59.76 (32.76)
 12 Furgatch, Sarah  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:01.36    5:00.89 JNAT    15  
                 33.50      1:11.05 (37.55)
        1:51.68 (40.63)     2:32.38 (40.70)
        3:13.54 (41.16)     3:54.75 (41.21)
        4:28.81 (34.06)     5:00.89 (32.08)
 13 Conner, Alyssa   19 Sierra Marlins S  5:00.59    5:01.07 JNAT    14  
                 31.81      1:08.45 (36.64)
        1:46.08 (37.63)     2:23.55 (37.47)
        3:07.74 (44.19)     3:53.15 (45.41)
        4:27.66 (34.51)     5:01.07 (33.41)
 14 Maffris, Amanda  18 MVN-CA            4:59.84    5:02.35         13  
                 31.69      1:08.11 (36.42)
        1:46.74 (38.63)     2:25.06 (38.32)
        3:09.93 (44.87)     3:55.08 (45.15)
        4:29.28 (34.20)     5:02.35 (33.07)
 15 Lee, Angela      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:03.33    5:04.24         12  
                 32.07      1:07.97 (35.90)
        1:48.14 (40.17)     2:28.05 (39.91)
        3:12.31 (44.26)     3:55.94 (43.63)
        4:30.27 (34.33)     5:04.24 (33.97)
 16 Larson, Kelsey   17 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:03.00    5:08.46         11  
                 33.63      1:12.53 (38.90)
        1:52.04 (39.51)     2:31.26 (39.22)
        3:13.44 (42.18)     3:57.23 (43.79)
        4:33.32 (36.09)     5:08.46 (35.14)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Delisle, Lauren  17 De Anza Cupertin  5:03.93    5:00.96 JNAT     9  
                 31.44      1:08.12 (36.68)
        1:46.76 (38.64)     2:25.27 (38.51)
        3:08.07 (42.80)     3:51.36 (43.29)
        4:26.70 (35.34)     5:00.96 (34.26)
 18 Wahl, Rachael    21 SMSC-CA           5:03.84    5:02.54          7  
                 31.08      1:06.88 (35.80)
        1:46.62 (39.74)     2:25.95 (39.33)
        3:10.18 (44.23)     3:54.95 (44.77)
        4:29.08 (34.13)     5:02.54 (33.46)
 19 Ruby, Charlotte  15 Santa Clara Swim  5:05.81    5:05.19          6  
                 31.44      1:07.53 (36.09)
        1:48.08 (40.55)     2:27.18 (39.10)
        3:12.02 (44.84)     3:57.76 (45.74)
        4:32.24 (34.48)     5:05.19 (32.95)
 20 Baxter, Tristin  17 CLOV-CC           5:03.42    5:05.69          5  
                 32.43      1:09.94 (37.51)
        1:51.47 (41.53)     2:30.96 (39.49)
        3:15.55 (44.59)     4:00.73 (45.18)
        4:34.19 (33.46)     5:05.69 (31.50)
 21 Jones, Jillian   17 Orinda Aquatics-  5:05.84    5:06.17          4  
                 32.07      1:09.62 (37.55)
        1:50.03 (40.41)     2:30.54 (40.51)
        3:14.91 (44.37)     3:59.57 (44.66)
        4:34.13 (34.56)     5:06.17 (32.04)
 22 Ward, Andrea     16 Orinda Aquatics-  5:06.93    5:08.84          3  
                 32.21      1:09.31 (37.10)
        1:49.22 (39.91)     2:30.01 (40.79)
        3:14.53 (44.52)     3:58.83 (44.30)
        4:34.46 (35.63)     5:08.84 (34.38)
 23 Purdy, Megan     14 Boulder City Hen  5:06.75    5:09.18          2  
                 32.34      1:09.28 (36.94)
        1:49.73 (40.45)     2:28.94 (39.21)
        3:15.08 (46.14)     4:01.08 (46.00)
        4:35.17 (34.09)     5:09.18 (34.01)
 24 Oscarson, Berkl  17 Swim Pasadena-CA  5:05.91    5:11.85          1  
                 31.04      1:08.67 (37.63)
        1:49.61 (40.94)     2:29.90 (40.29)
        3:14.48 (44.58)     4:00.12 (45.64)
        4:36.05 (35.93)     5:11.85 (35.80)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 20 Barker, Olivia   14 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:04.06                   
               1:06.15    2:24.26 (1:18.11)
      3:55.31 (1:31.05)   5:04.06 (1:08.75)
 21 Boreyko, Kelsey  16 PS-SI             5:05.36                   
               1:09.38    2:27.99 (1:18.61)
      3:56.91 (1:28.92)   5:05.36 (1:08.45)
 27 Yamauchi, Sophi  16 SRN-PC            5:07.07                   
               1:09.75    2:29.26 (1:19.51)
      3:55.96 (1:26.70)   5:07.07 (1:11.11)
 28 Howe, Ally       13 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:07.11                   
               1:07.09    2:23.42 (1:16.33)
      3:56.04 (1:32.62)   5:07.11 (1:11.07)
 29 Buck, Nicole     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:07.31                   
               1:08.97    2:28.50 (1:19.53)
      3:56.74 (1:28.24)   5:07.31 (1:10.57)
 30 Buck, Kayla      17 Sierra Marlins S  5:07.48                   
               1:08.34    2:29.65 (1:21.31)
      3:57.49 (1:27.84)   5:07.48 (1:09.99)
 31 Christian, Quin  17 Sierra Marlins S  5:07.96                   
               1:09.22    2:28.05 (1:18.83)
      3:58.53 (1:30.48)   5:07.96 (1:09.43)
 32 Mack, Shannon    16 MVN-CA            5:08.00                   
               1:10.05    2:31.54 (1:21.49)
      3:57.79 (1:26.25)   5:08.00 (1:10.21)
 33 Grima, Alicia    15 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:08.05                   
               1:09.50    2:26.60 (1:17.10)
      3:57.73 (1:31.13)   5:08.05 (1:10.32)
 34 Adamczyk, Emily  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  5:08.99                   
               1:07.47    2:29.66 (1:22.19)
      3:55.19 (1:25.53)   5:08.99 (1:13.80)
 35 Flores, Charlen  15 CSA-CA            5:09.06                   
               1:10.56    2:32.04 (1:21.48)
      3:59.34 (1:27.30)   5:09.06 (1:09.72)
 36 Weber, Sophie    14 Sierra Marlins S  5:09.22                   
               1:09.16    2:28.89 (1:19.73)
      4:01.07 (1:32.18)   5:09.22 (1:08.15)
 37 Jorgensen, Whit  14 CCA-SN            5:09.23                   
               1:11.62    2:32.95 (1:21.33)
      4:00.32 (1:27.37)   5:09.23 (1:08.91)
 38 Gehrich, Megan   15 MVN-CA            5:09.36                   
               1:10.83    2:30.14 (1:19.31)
      3:59.50 (1:29.36)   5:09.36 (1:09.86)
 39 Barra, Jessie    15 Desert Storm Swi  5:09.38                   
               1:08.31    2:27.91 (1:19.60)
      4:00.35 (1:32.44)   5:09.38 (1:09.03)
 40 Prat, Angelina   16 Sierra Marlins S  5:09.60                   
               1:08.79    2:30.48 (1:21.69)
      4:00.89 (1:30.41)   5:09.60 (1:08.71)
 41 Dawson, Jenah    19 Marin Pirates-PC  5:09.65                   
               1:07.78    2:29.53 (1:21.75)
      3:58.56 (1:29.03)   5:09.65 (1:11.09)
 42 Antoniuk, Nicol  14 CANY-CA           5:10.05                   
               1:07.92    2:31.58 (1:23.66)
      3:59.15 (1:27.57)   5:10.05 (1:10.90)
 43 Troup, Karley    17 Crow Canyon Coun  5:10.11                   
               1:08.15    2:26.00 (1:17.85)
      3:59.68 (1:33.68)   5:10.11 (1:10.43)
 44 Peanasky, Anne   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:10.26                   
               1:08.12    2:30.42 (1:22.30)
      3:59.82 (1:29.40)   5:10.26 (1:10.44)
 45 Kay, Kortney     14 Crow Canyon Coun  5:10.28                   
               1:09.95    2:30.74 (1:20.79)
      3:58.93 (1:28.19)   5:10.28 (1:11.35)
 46 Moss, Sarah      16 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:10.66                   
               1:12.25    2:31.84 (1:19.59)
      3:59.59 (1:27.75)   5:10.66 (1:11.07)
 47 Boland, Meghan   14 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:10.89                   
               1:10.85    2:30.23 (1:19.38)
      4:00.50 (1:30.27)   5:10.89 (1:10.39)
 48 Burton, Hannah   15 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:11.17                   
               1:10.56    2:28.43 (1:17.87)
      3:58.86 (1:30.43)   5:11.17 (1:12.31)
 49 Zebker, Molly    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:11.27                   
               1:07.70    2:30.31 (1:22.61)
      4:00.18 (1:29.87)   5:11.27 (1:11.09)
 50 Louden, Kelsey   19 SRN-PC            5:11.34                   
               1:07.68    2:28.45 (1:20.77)
      3:59.61 (1:31.16)   5:11.34 (1:11.73)
 51 Batiza, Delise   16 Crow Canyon Coun  5:11.49                   
               1:09.89    2:27.16 (1:17.27)
      4:03.71 (1:36.55)   5:11.49 (1:07.78)
 52 Upshaw, Arlyn    14 Piedmont Swim Te  5:11.52                   
               1:09.12    2:27.65 (1:18.53)
      3:59.06 (1:31.41)   5:11.52 (1:12.46)
 53 Vernon, Alyxand  17 Arden Hills Swim  5:11.64                   
               1:10.25    2:28.17 (1:17.92)
      4:02.85 (1:34.68)   5:11.64 (1:08.79)
 54 Herman, Shannon  15 Orinda Aquatics-  5:11.69                   
               1:10.21    2:32.92 (1:22.71)
      3:58.33 (1:25.41)   5:11.69 (1:13.36)
 55 Schwalb, Jessic  21 Una Fdst-CC       5:11.91                   
               1:08.18    2:27.04 (1:18.86)
      3:57.40 (1:30.36)   5:11.91 (1:14.51)
 56 Hanson, Maggie   17 CANY-CA           5:11.92                   
               1:09.47    2:29.84 (1:20.37)
      4:02.70 (1:32.86)   5:11.92 (1:09.22)
 57 Reeves, Katheri  19 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:12.54                   
               1:10.56    2:29.14 (1:18.58)
      4:02.27 (1:33.13)   5:12.54 (1:10.27)
 58 Troup, Alexa     14 Crow Canyon Coun  5:12.78                   
               1:09.99    2:26.91 (1:16.92)
      4:04.58 (1:37.67)   5:12.78 (1:08.20)
 59 Morton, Lindsay  19 TORR-CA           5:13.21                   
               1:09.83    2:29.06 (1:19.23)
      4:00.89 (1:31.83)   5:13.21 (1:12.32)
 60 Oswald, Carlee   16 Boulder City Hen  5:13.33                   
               1:12.44    2:29.21 (1:16.77)
      4:05.65 (1:36.44)   5:13.33 (1:07.68)
 61 Brown, Meagan    19 Santa Barbara Aq  5:13.46                   
               1:10.14    2:31.10 (1:20.96)
      4:04.12 (1:33.02)   5:13.46 (1:09.34)
 62 Garcia, Monica   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:13.49                   
               1:08.53    2:31.21 (1:22.68)
      4:02.51 (1:31.30)   5:13.49 (1:10.98)
 63 Young, Taylor    14 SRN-PC            5:13.88                   
               1:11.63    2:33.72 (1:22.09)
      4:01.26 (1:27.54)   5:13.88 (1:12.62)
 64 Delisle, Marie-  13 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:14.16                   
               1:10.54    2:29.16 (1:18.62)
      4:02.94 (1:33.78)   5:14.16 (1:11.22)
 65 Colin, Carly     16 MVN-CA            5:14.23                   
               1:12.91    2:33.23 (1:20.32)
      4:03.95 (1:30.72)   5:14.23 (1:10.28)
 66 Buck, Lacey      19 Slo Seahawks-CA   5:14.63                   
               1:08.57    2:30.74 (1:22.17)
      4:04.89 (1:34.15)   5:14.63 (1:09.74)
 67 Clarke, Kelsey   20 Boulder City Hen  5:14.67                   
               1:11.12    2:30.24 (1:19.12)
      4:00.29 (1:30.05)   5:14.67 (1:14.38)
 68 Short, Mary      17 Lakeridge Swim T  5:14.84                   
               1:09.52    2:31.27 (1:21.75)
      4:03.87 (1:32.60)   5:14.84 (1:10.97)
 69 Klotz, Stephani  15 Sierra Marlins S  5:15.04                   
               1:11.33    2:34.53 (1:23.20)
      4:05.52 (1:30.99)   5:15.04 (1:09.52)
 70 Guy, Taylor      14 MVN-CA            5:15.33                   
               1:11.25    2:32.85 (1:21.60)
      4:06.09 (1:33.24)   5:15.33 (1:09.24)
 71 Monobe, Ellie    20 Una Msja-PC       5:15.48                   
               1:09.17    2:32.30 (1:23.13)
      4:01.88 (1:29.58)   5:15.48 (1:13.60)
 72 Englestead, Lin  14 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:15.66                   
               1:13.17    2:38.52 (1:25.35)
      4:03.96 (1:25.44)   5:15.66 (1:11.70)
 73 Smith, Haley     16 Santa Clara Swim  5:15.98                   
               1:11.08    2:31.32 (1:20.24)
      4:05.46 (1:34.14)   5:15.98 (1:10.52)
 74 Rados, Samantha  16 Thunderbolt Aqua  5:16.00                   
               1:11.49    2:34.78 (1:23.29)
      4:05.44 (1:30.66)   5:16.00 (1:10.56)
 75 Adams, Casey     17 MVN-CA            5:16.07                   
               1:16.42    2:38.82 (1:22.40)
      4:06.28 (1:27.46)   5:16.07 (1:09.79)
 76 Sellers, Paige   15 Arden Hills Swim  5:16.09                   
               1:09.94    2:31.97 (1:22.03)
      4:03.18 (1:31.21)   5:16.09 (1:12.91)
 77 Bauer, Jenna     13 SRN-PC            5:16.18                   
               1:10.72    2:31.35 (1:20.63)
      4:04.27 (1:32.92)   5:16.18 (1:11.91)
 78 King, Erin       21 Boulder City Hen  5:16.19                   
               1:13.44    2:32.81 (1:19.37)
      4:02.82 (1:30.01)   5:16.19 (1:13.37)
 79 Prutton, Marian  19 Terrapins Swim T  5:16.28                   
               1:10.18    2:30.44 (1:20.26)
      4:03.73 (1:33.29)   5:16.28 (1:12.55)
 80 Ju, Julia        14 NOVA-CA           5:16.40                   
               1:09.76    2:30.94 (1:21.18)
      4:03.04 (1:32.10)   5:16.40 (1:13.36)
 81 Anderson, Katie  15 SDAC-SI           5:16.71                   
               1:13.20    2:29.25 (1:16.05)
      4:06.18 (1:36.93)   5:16.71 (1:10.53)
 82 Ampuero, Jessie  16 SRN-PC            5:17.33                   
               1:11.12    2:34.34 (1:23.22)
      4:07.74 (1:33.40)   5:17.33 (1:09.59)
 83 Hughes, Olivia   15 MVN-CA            5:17.42                   
               1:10.67    2:34.17 (1:23.50)
      4:04.33 (1:30.16)   5:17.42 (1:13.09)
 84 Ramos, Sara      16 Bakersfield Swim  5:17.79                   
               1:09.73    2:31.65 (1:21.92)
      4:05.75 (1:34.10)   5:17.79 (1:12.04)
 85 Yuen, Vivian     17 De Anza Cupertin  5:18.12                   
               1:13.08    2:30.99 (1:17.91)
      4:03.83 (1:32.84)   5:18.12 (1:14.29)
 86 Knoop, Marnie    19 NOVA-CA           5:18.16                   
               1:09.71    2:29.36 (1:19.65)
      4:05.26 (1:35.90)   5:18.16 (1:12.90)
 86 Ren, Dorothy     14 Santa Clara Swim  5:18.16                   
               1:09.46    2:32.56 (1:23.10)
      4:07.23 (1:34.67)   5:18.16 (1:10.93)
 88 Reviglio, Kaeli  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  5:18.26                   
               1:11.80    2:32.28 (1:20.48)
      4:07.53 (1:35.25)   5:18.26 (1:10.73)
 89 Tse, Ashley      14 Brea Aquatics-CA  5:18.40                   
               1:09.93    2:40.08 (1:30.15)
      4:04.36 (1:24.28)   5:18.40 (1:14.04)
 90 Harryman, Julia  14 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:18.68                   
               1:12.54    2:35.20 (1:22.66)
      4:05.64 (1:30.44)   5:18.68 (1:13.04)
 91 Carter, Stacy    18 CLOV-CC           5:18.78                   
               1:09.88    2:29.24 (1:19.36)
      4:07.14 (1:37.90)   5:18.78 (1:11.64)
 92 Chacon, Courtne  14 CLOV-CC           5:19.19                   
               1:11.55    2:32.74 (1:21.19)
      4:08.00 (1:35.26)   5:19.19 (1:11.19)
 93 Ferguson, Laure  19 Arden Hills Swim  5:19.24                   
               1:08.09    2:30.67 (1:22.58)
      4:03.94 (1:33.27)   5:19.24 (1:15.30)
 94 Edel, Alex       17 TSM-CA            5:19.48                   
               1:10.86    2:33.71 (1:22.85)
      4:04.27 (1:30.56)   5:19.48 (1:15.21)
 95 Magnani, sam     17 CSA-CA            5:19.56                   
               1:10.96    2:31.66 (1:20.70)
      4:06.01 (1:34.35)   5:19.56 (1:13.55)
 96 Cox, Erin        16 College Area Swi  5:19.79                   
               1:12.69    2:34.10 (1:21.41)
      4:08.29 (1:34.19)   5:19.79 (1:11.50)
 97 Winkler, Mikayl  15 Sierra Marlins S  5:19.87                   
               1:12.05    2:36.75 (1:24.70)
      4:11.24 (1:34.49)   5:19.87 (1:08.63)
 98 Olson, Loree     14 CCA-SN            5:20.29                   
               1:13.18    2:32.90 (1:19.72)
      4:07.65 (1:34.75)   5:20.29 (1:12.64)
 99 Lipkowitz, Nata  17 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:20.43                   
               1:14.26    2:38.99 (1:24.73)
      4:09.41 (1:30.42)   5:20.43 (1:11.02)
100 Morrill, Jessic  20 South Bay Aquati  5:20.74                   
               1:10.42    2:38.65 (1:28.23)
      4:07.41 (1:28.76)   5:20.74 (1:13.33)
101 Turpen, Laura    16 Vacaville Swim C  5:20.78                   
               1:12.25    2:35.20 (1:22.95)
      4:07.86 (1:32.66)   5:20.78 (1:12.92)
102 Tai, Tammy       14 De Anza Cupertin  5:21.19                   
               1:15.20    2:36.43 (1:21.23)
      4:07.63 (1:31.20)   5:21.19 (1:13.56)
103 Allen, Samantha  16 PS-SI             5:21.42                   
               1:10.63    2:34.15 (1:23.52)
      4:07.38 (1:33.23)   5:21.42 (1:14.04)
104 de Peralta, All  14 RSD-SI            5:21.79                   
               1:10.45    2:34.02 (1:23.57)
      4:05.85 (1:31.83)   5:21.79 (1:15.94)
105 Guerrero, Amand  16 Sandpipers Of Ne  5:22.03                   
               1:13.12    2:38.31 (1:25.19)
      4:08.07 (1:29.76)   5:22.03 (1:13.96)
106 Terwilliger, Ky  16 Redlands Swim Te  5:22.14                   
               1:12.36    2:34.13 (1:21.77)
      4:08.77 (1:34.64)   5:22.14 (1:13.37)
107 Rinaldi, Sarah   15 Lakeridge Swim T  5:22.29                   
               1:14.25    2:35.05 (1:20.80)
      4:06.35 (1:31.30)   5:22.29 (1:15.94)
108 Lou, Shuya       16 Pasa-Pc-PC        5:22.38                   
               1:10.73    2:35.37 (1:24.64)
      4:09.17 (1:33.80)   5:22.38 (1:13.21)
109 Alvarez, Julia   17 Marin Pirates-PC  5:22.51                   
               1:10.31    2:36.25 (1:25.94)
      4:08.28 (1:32.03)   5:22.51 (1:14.23)
110 Fujimura, Aya    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:22.58                   
               1:09.11    2:34.25 (1:25.14)
      4:10.61 (1:36.36)   5:22.58 (1:11.97)
111 Mayhall, Alexis  16 Desert Storm Swi  5:22.63                   
               1:12.95    2:35.38 (1:22.43)
      4:07.39 (1:32.01)   5:22.63 (1:15.24)
112 Dewante, Aimee   17 Sierra Marlins S  5:22.71                   
               1:11.52    2:36.88 (1:25.36)
      4:09.57 (1:32.69)   5:22.71 (1:13.14)
113 Ferko, Hailey    15 Arden Hills Swim  5:22.91                   
               1:10.36    2:37.17 (1:26.81)
      4:07.77 (1:30.60)   5:22.91 (1:15.14)
114 Barnes, Ali      15 MVN-CA            5:23.17                   
               1:14.41    2:41.50 (1:27.09)
      4:10.71 (1:29.21)   5:23.17 (1:12.46)
115 Huang, Salena    16 Mission San Jose  5:23.28                   
               1:13.36    2:37.86 (1:24.50)
      4:14.54 (1:36.68)   5:23.28 (1:08.74)
116 Tomimatsu, Jord  15 Orinda Aquatics-  5:23.83                   
               1:13.21    2:34.22 (1:21.01)
      4:10.22 (1:36.00)   5:23.83 (1:13.61)
117 Yamaguchi, Emi   17 MVN-CA            5:23.91                   
               1:11.67    2:36.19 (1:24.52)
      4:13.15 (1:36.96)   5:23.91 (1:10.76)
118 Nicholson, Jess  17 SOVA-PC           5:24.04                   
               1:11.98    2:32.81 (1:20.83)
      4:10.80 (1:37.99)   5:24.04 (1:13.24)
119 Hawthorne, Cait  15 RTLR-CA           5:24.21                   
               1:15.48    2:38.96 (1:23.48)
      4:11.86 (1:32.90)   5:24.21 (1:12.35)
120 Zhou, Joyce      13 De Anza Cupertin  5:24.37                   
               1:13.55    2:35.27 (1:21.72)
      4:11.91 (1:36.64)   5:24.37 (1:12.46)
121 Chisholm, Haile  16 Dolphin Aquatics  5:25.34                   
               1:11.53    2:39.26 (1:27.73)
      4:12.14 (1:32.88)   5:25.34 (1:13.20)
122 Berkay, Melissa  18 RSD-SI            5:26.17                   
               1:10.99    2:34.69 (1:23.70)
      4:13.79 (1:39.10)   5:26.17 (1:12.38)
123 Morris, Chelsea  17 MVN-CA            5:26.37                   
               1:14.30    2:38.53 (1:24.23)
      4:15.71 (1:37.18)   5:26.37 (1:10.66)
124 DeRousseau, Kar  16 SRN-PC            5:26.65                   
               1:14.48    2:35.36 (1:20.88)
      4:10.92 (1:35.56)   5:26.65 (1:15.73)
125 Galinyte, Ieva   16 Aquazot Swim Clu  5:27.49                   
               1:13.12    2:37.08 (1:23.96)
      4:13.87 (1:36.79)   5:27.49 (1:13.62)
126 Fryrear, Jasmin  16 College Area Swi  5:28.10                   
               1:13.18    2:36.27 (1:23.09)
      4:14.88 (1:38.61)   5:28.10 (1:13.22)
127 Poppe, Heidi     13 SRN-PC            5:28.51                   
               1:16.58    2:39.80 (1:23.22)
      4:09.48 (1:29.68)   5:28.51 (1:19.03)
128 Allbright, Sara  16 Fresno Dolphins-  5:29.26                   
               1:13.10    2:39.49 (1:26.39)
      4:16.73 (1:37.24)   5:29.26 (1:12.53)
129 Harvey, Amelia   18 Marin Pirates-PC  5:29.69                   
               1:13.44    2:37.61 (1:24.17)
      4:12.68 (1:35.07)   5:29.69 (1:17.01)
130 Schleicher, Kar  19 Mission San Jose  5:29.91                   
               1:14.70    2:39.96 (1:25.26)
      4:14.96 (1:35.00)   5:29.91 (1:14.95)
131 Luders, Micaela  13 SRN-PC            5:30.28                   
               1:13.04    2:35.08 (1:22.04)
      4:16.05 (1:40.97)   5:30.28 (1:14.23)
132 Leonard, Kelsey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu  5:30.32                   
               1:12.32    2:38.09 (1:25.77)
      4:17.55 (1:39.46)   5:30.32 (1:12.77)
133 Medina, Kimberl  20 Boulder City Hen  5:33.57                   
               1:12.11    2:40.82 (1:28.71)
      4:17.43 (1:36.61)   5:33.57 (1:16.14)
134 Rhodes, Katelyn  14 CLOV-CC           5:33.62                   
               1:11.66    2:39.96 (1:28.30)
      4:19.49 (1:39.53)   5:33.62 (1:14.13)
135 Snyder, Mariko   17 Class Aquatics-C  5:34.94                   
               1:18.73    2:47.98 (1:29.25)
      4:19.57 (1:31.59)   5:34.94 (1:15.37)
 -- Weedman, Chelse  17 PS-SI                 DQ                    
 -- Tarka, Grace     17 Burlingame Aquat      DQ                    
 -- Chan, Andrea     17 Burlingame Aquat      DQ                    
 -- McCadden, Court  16 Brea Aquatics-CA      DQ                    
 -- Hanson, Leah     21 Bakersfield Swim      DQ                    
 -- Meyer, Roni      14 Heartland-SI          DQ                    
               1:13.79    2:40.55 (1:26.76)
      4:12.57 (1:32.02)        DQ (1:09.82)
 -- Irvin, Emily     19 Bakersfield-CC       DFS                    
 -- Altmayer, Kathe  13 Rose Bowl Aquati     DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 402   2. Santa Clara Swim Club             335
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               265   4. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        219
  5. La Mirada Armada                212.5   6. Clovis Swim Club                  192
  7. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          182   8. Swim Pasadena                     166
  9. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club       149  10. Class Aquatics                    148
 10. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    148  12. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  121.5
 13. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       116  14. The Swim Club of NorCal            96
 15. Arden Hills Swimming               95  16. Rattler Swim Club                  90
 17. Brea Aquatics                    86.5  18. Walnut Creek Aquabears             86
 19. Orinda Aquatics                  79.5  20. Mission Viejo Nadadores          72.5
 21. Irvine Novaquatics               71.5  22. Inland Coastal Aq Club             70
 23. Marin Pirates                      67  24. Trojan Swim Club                   65
 25. Canyons Aquatic Club               64  26. Penguin Swim Team                  61
 26. San Luis Obispo Swim Club          61  28. Ripon Aquatics                     58
 28. Santa Maria Swim Club              58  30. California Capital Aquatics        57
 31. North Bay Aquatics                 56  32. Redlands Swim Team                 47
 32. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 47  34. Lodi City Swim Club                46
 35. Monrovia Aquatix                   44  36. Lakeridge Swim Team                43
 37. Sandpipers Of Nevada               37  38. College Area Swim Team             30
 38. San Diego Aquatic Club             30  40. Pacific Swim                       28
 41. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25  41. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        25
 43. Vacaville Swim Club                24  43. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24
 45. Swim Torrance                      23  45. Solo Aquatics                      23
 47. Tiger Aquatics                     22  48. Desert Storm Swimming              21
 48. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     21  50. Napa Valley Swim Team              20
 51. Conejo Simi Aquatics               19  51. Rancho San Dieguito                19
 53. AquaSol                            16  53. Bakersfield Swim Club              16
 55. Osprey Aquatics                    14  56. Santa Barbara Swim Club            11
 57. Mission San Jose Aquatics           7  57. Unattached Msja                     7
 59. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          6.5  60. Unattached                          6
 61. Santa Rosa Neptunes               5.5  62. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5