Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:16PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 1:48.44  2008      Dominik Meichtry, California Aquat
                 1:53.39  OPEN
                 1:55.89  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.90 - 2:05.09
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Thompson, Garre  19 The Swim Club of  1:53.31    1:52.51 OPEN    32  
                 26.18        54.64 (28.46)
        1:23.74 (29.10)     1:52.51 (28.77)
  2 Vogelgesang, Sc  21 Santa Barbara Aq  1:54.31    1:52.75 OPEN    28  
                 26.23        54.59 (28.36)
        1:24.42 (29.83)     1:52.75 (28.33)
  3 Virva, Kyle      20 Penguin Swim Tea  1:52.73    1:52.81 OPEN    27  
                 25.85        54.09 (28.24)
        1:23.62 (29.53)     1:52.81 (29.19)
  4 Bloch, Chase     17 Class Aquatics-C  1:55.05    1:53.07 OPEN    26  
                 26.70        55.94 (29.24)
        1:24.94 (29.00)     1:53.07 (28.13)
  5 Peske, Erich     16 De Anza Cupertin  1:55.04    1:53.40 JNAT    25  
                 26.29        54.87 (28.58)
        1:24.31 (29.44)     1:53.40 (29.09)
  6 Quemena, Christ  20 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:54.48    1:53.43 JNAT    24  
                 26.02        54.73 (28.71)
        1:24.00 (29.27)     1:53.43 (29.43)
  7 Wayne, Aaron     18 Terrapins Swim T  1:54.42    1:53.75 JNAT    23  
                 26.05        55.17 (29.12)
        1:24.27 (29.10)     1:53.75 (29.48)
  8 Daneke, Alexand  19 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:54.90    1:55.44 JNAT    22  
                 26.96        56.77 (29.81)
        1:26.18 (29.41)     1:55.44 (29.26)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Norman, Lucas    16 MVN-CA            1:55.79    1:54.97 JNAT    20  
                 27.17        56.39 (29.22)
        1:26.07 (29.68)     1:54.97 (28.90)
 10 Williams, Trent  15 SDAC-SI           1:55.21    1:55.40 JNAT    17  
                 27.35        56.45 (29.10)
        1:26.05 (29.60)     1:55.40 (29.35)
 11 Dominguez, Chri  18 CLOV-CC           1:56.08    1:55.43 JNAT    16  
                 27.51        56.63 (29.12)
        1:26.29 (29.66)     1:55.43 (29.14)
 12 Shilling, Brand  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.49    1:55.96         15  
                 26.89        56.26 (29.37)
        1:26.15 (29.89)     1:55.96 (29.81)
 13 Fleming, Shayne  17 De Anza Cupertin  1:55.80    1:56.15         14  
                 27.07        58.60 (31.53)
        1:27.74 (29.14)     1:56.15 (28.41)
 14 Grothe, Zane     17 Boulder City Hen  1:55.71    1:56.35         13  
                 27.42        57.02 (29.60)
        1:26.96 (29.94)     1:56.35 (29.39)
 15 Burns, Ian       14 Santa Clara Swim  1:56.09    1:56.83         12  
                 27.34        57.70 (30.36)
        1:27.69 (29.99)     1:56.83 (29.14)
 16 Hinshaw, Ryan    19 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.17    1:57.52         11  
                 27.28        56.80 (29.52)
        1:27.32 (30.52)     1:57.52 (30.20)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hanni, Ryan      17 Los Altos & Moun  1:56.48    1:55.23 JNAT     8  
                 26.84        56.33 (29.49)
        1:26.04 (29.71)     1:55.23 (29.19)
 17 Bonse, Julian    19 NOVA-CA           1:57.10    1:55.23 JNAT     8  
                 27.20        56.69 (29.49)
        1:26.52 (29.83)     1:55.23 (28.71)
 19 Mendoza, Johnat  21 Boulder City Hen  1:56.55    1:55.29 JNAT     6  
                 27.35        56.37 (29.02)
        1:25.73 (29.36)     1:55.29 (29.56)
 20 Markowski, Karo  18 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:57.10    1:56.14          5  
                 27.38        57.04 (29.66)
        1:26.62 (29.58)     1:56.14 (29.52)
 21 Wollkind, Spenc  17 MVN-CA            1:56.95    1:56.45          4  
                 27.39        56.70 (29.31)
        1:26.77 (30.07)     1:56.45 (29.68)
 22 Natzyak, Keenan  21 Bakersfield-CC    1:56.98    1:57.72          3  
                 26.51        55.37 (28.86)
        1:26.44 (31.07)     1:57.72 (31.28)
 23 Bowman, Daniel   17 Lodi City Swim C  1:57.01    1:57.84          2  
                 27.59        57.42 (29.83)
        1:27.80 (30.38)     1:57.84 (30.04)
 24 Goodman, Spense  17 NOVA-CA           1:56.96    1:58.09          1  
                 27.45        57.50 (30.05)
        1:27.51 (30.01)     1:58.09 (30.58)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Weber, Blake     17 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:57.11                   
                 58.23      1:57.11 (58.88)
 26 Shimomura, Samu  15 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.15                   
                 57.55      1:57.15 (59.60)
 27 Mayfield, Micha  16 La Mirada Armada  1:57.21                   
                 56.82    1:57.21 (1:00.39)
 28 Stuhr, Matt      18 SRN-PC            1:57.28                   
                 57.61      1:57.28 (59.67)
 29 Richard, Timoth  17 Ripon Aquatics-P  1:57.29                   
                 57.13    1:57.29 (1:00.16)
 30 Ogden, David     21 Redlands Swim Te  1:57.39                   
                 57.00    1:57.39 (1:00.39)
 31 Pickett, Ryan    17 Sierra Marlins S  1:57.46                   
                 56.74    1:57.46 (1:00.72)
 32 Chamberlain, Br  22 Santa Barbara Aq  1:57.47                   
                 57.08    1:57.47 (1:00.39)
 33 Johnson, Nichol  17 Arden Hills Swim  1:57.62                   
                 56.51    1:57.62 (1:01.11)
 34 Weeks, Kyle      19 ICAC-SI           1:57.67                   
                 57.55    1:57.67 (1:00.12)
 35 Kranenburg, Pie  17 North Bay Aquati  1:57.86                   
                 57.29    1:57.86 (1:00.57)
 36 Kinnard, Mason   17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:57.89                   
                 56.37    1:57.89 (1:01.52)
 37 Quincy, Paul     17 San Ramon-PC      1:57.91                   
                 57.72    1:57.91 (1:00.19)
 38 Partin, Jackson  16 Santa Clara Swim  1:57.95                   
                 57.84    1:57.95 (1:00.11)
 39 Brown, Nolan     16 Redlands Swim Te  1:57.96                   
                 57.37    1:57.96 (1:00.59)
 40 Stitts, Josef    18 ICAC-SI           1:57.97                   
                 57.44    1:57.97 (1:00.53)
 41 Terwilliger, Br  22 Riverside-CA      1:58.06                   
                 57.44    1:58.06 (1:00.62)
 42 Moscone, Dillon  17 North Bay Aquati  1:58.13                   
                 57.96    1:58.13 (1:00.17)
 43 Edgar, Steven    18 CSA-CA            1:58.16                   
                 57.76    1:58.16 (1:00.40)
 44 Muir, Jonny      19 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.18                   
                 57.86    1:58.18 (1:00.32)
 45 LaFlamme, David  18 Ripon Aquatics-P  1:58.23                   
                 56.23    1:58.23 (1:02.00)
 46 Sesto, Gianni    16 Boulder City Hen  1:58.26                   
                 56.73    1:58.26 (1:01.53)
 46 Ferguson, Kevin  19 Arden Hills Swim  1:58.26                   
                 56.72    1:58.26 (1:01.54)
 48 Rowe, Michael    16 Bakersfield Swim  1:58.31                   
                 57.14    1:58.31 (1:01.17)
 49 Hanna, Colin     19 Terrapins Swim T  1:58.33                   
                 56.49    1:58.33 (1:01.84)
 50 Tan, Daniel      16 Santa Clara Swim  1:58.40                   
                 58.25    1:58.40 (1:00.15)
 51 Gault, Walter    19 Santa Barbara Aq  1:58.48                   
                 56.07    1:58.48 (1:02.41)
 52 Dossa, Andrew    17 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:58.54                   
                 57.55    1:58.54 (1:00.99)
 53 Baldwin, Derek   19 SRN-PC            1:58.57                   
                 56.44    1:58.57 (1:02.13)
 54 Gilbert, Jared   21 CLOV-CC           1:58.58                   
                 56.76    1:58.58 (1:01.82)
 55 Graversen, Mort  17 Mission San Jose  1:58.65                   
                 57.47    1:58.65 (1:01.18)
 55 Locatell, Westo  20 Monrovia Aquatix  1:58.65                   
                 58.15    1:58.65 (1:00.50)
 57 Lorch, Michael   18 Class Aquatics-C  1:58.69                   
                 57.64    1:58.69 (1:01.05)
 57 Namba, Jared     15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:58.69                   
                 57.95    1:58.69 (1:00.74)
 59 Hwang, Bob       16 CANY-CA           1:58.71                   
                 57.10    1:58.71 (1:01.61)
 60 Herman, Matthew  19 Marin Pirates-PC  1:58.74                   
                 57.52    1:58.74 (1:01.22)
 61 Presswood, Bran  16 CCA-SN            1:58.75                   
                 58.10    1:58.75 (1:00.65)
 62 Lager, Jordan    18 Marin Pirates-PC  1:58.76                   
                 57.73    1:58.76 (1:01.03)
 63 Greer, George    19 Thunderbolt Aqua  1:58.84                   
                 57.34    1:58.84 (1:01.50)
 64 Alders, Alexand  20 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:58.85                   
                 55.64    1:58.85 (1:03.21)
 65 Kline, Peter     19 Slo Seahawks-CA   1:58.88                   
                 57.89    1:58.88 (1:00.99)
 66 McKinnon, Aaron  19 Una Cab-PC        1:58.90                   
                 56.29    1:58.90 (1:02.61)
 67 Dowley, Thomas   18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:59.00                   
                 57.71    1:59.00 (1:01.29)
 68 Begovich, Kyle   19 TORR-CA           1:59.01                   
                 59.16      1:59.01 (59.85)
 69 Diumovich, Sam   19 CSA-CA            1:59.04                   
                 58.30    1:59.04 (1:00.74)
 70 Drogemuller, Br  18 Monterey Bay Swi  1:59.11                   
                 59.52      1:59.11 (59.59)
 71 Salvatierra, Ia  17 Boulder City Hen  1:59.14                   
                 58.60    1:59.14 (1:00.54)
 72 Smith, Sean      21 Boulder City Hen  1:59.17                   
                 58.01    1:59.17 (1:01.16)
 73 Giddens, Jay     19 ICAC-SI           1:59.20                   
                 57.68    1:59.20 (1:01.52)
 73 Owens, Kevin     15 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.20                   
                 58.22    1:59.20 (1:00.98)
 75 Jacobsen, Brenn  17 La Mirada Armada  1:59.23                   
                 58.57    1:59.23 (1:00.66)
 75 Chen, Joshua     16 De Anza Cupertin  1:59.23                   
                 58.42    1:59.23 (1:00.81)
 77 Martinez, Brian  17 Desert Storm Swi  1:59.27                   
                 57.15    1:59.27 (1:02.12)
 77 Cline, Bradley   14 North Bay Aquati  1:59.27                   
                 57.93    1:59.27 (1:01.34)
 79 Dwidar, Omar     18 CLOV-CC           1:59.34                   
                 58.01    1:59.34 (1:01.33)
 80 Johnson, Dallin  17 Sierra Marlins S  1:59.36                   
                 58.48    1:59.36 (1:00.88)
 81 Reingold, Jonat  18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:59.38                   
                 57.35    1:59.38 (1:02.03)
 82 Presant, Willia  18 SOVA-PC           1:59.40                   
                 58.09    1:59.40 (1:01.31)
 83 Yee, Brandon     17 San Ramon-PC      1:59.42                   
                 58.92    1:59.42 (1:00.50)
 84 Morrison, Edwar  21 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:59.43                   
                 57.81    1:59.43 (1:01.62)
 85 Woods, Steven    21 Walnut Creek Aqu  1:59.44                   
                 57.66    1:59.44 (1:01.78)
 85 Hargitai, Camer  18 CSA-CA            1:59.44                   
                 58.12    1:59.44 (1:01.32)
 87 Cobau, William   16 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:59.45                   
                 58.48    1:59.45 (1:00.97)
 88 Yamamoto, Gen    15 NOVA-CA           1:59.50                   
                 57.61    1:59.50 (1:01.89)
 88 Leung, Michael   15 De Anza Cupertin  1:59.50                   
                 57.97    1:59.50 (1:01.53)
 90 Wright, John     18 North Bay Aquati  1:59.54                   
                 58.43    1:59.54 (1:01.11)
 91 Murray, Bradley  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        1:59.64                   
                 58.24    1:59.64 (1:01.40)
 92 Vizcarra, Evan   17 Westside Aquaduc  1:59.67                   
               1:00.00      1:59.67 (59.67)
 93 Malasky, Martin  20 Marin Pirates-PC  1:59.70                   
                 58.41    1:59.70 (1:01.29)
 93 Jensen, Tor      15 Orinda Aquatics-  1:59.70                   
                 58.74    1:59.70 (1:00.96)
 95 Campbell, Sven   14 Orinda Aquatics-  1:59.71                   
                 55.74    1:59.71 (1:03.97)
 96 Espiritu, Juliu  18 Santa Clara Swim  1:59.75                   
                 57.73    1:59.75 (1:02.02)
 97 Tusup, Shane     21 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:59.76                   
                 57.83    1:59.76 (1:01.93)
 98 Fitzpatrick, Se  21 Riverside-CA      1:59.78                   
                 57.33    1:59.78 (1:02.45)
 99 Lowe, Brandon    19 College Area Swi  1:59.80                   
                 57.43    1:59.80 (1:02.37)
100 Shovlin, Ryan    18 Boulder City Hen  1:59.86                   
                 57.76    1:59.86 (1:02.10)
101 Veasey, Miles    17 Riverside-CA      1:59.92                   
                 58.68    1:59.92 (1:01.24)
102 Prenot, Josh     15 SMSC-CA           1:59.98                   
                 59.50    1:59.98 (1:00.48)
103 Pearson, Thomas  20 San Ramon-PC      2:00.07                   
                 57.36    2:00.07 (1:02.71)
104 Silvius, Mark    19 Bakersfield-CC    2:00.08                   
                 56.93    2:00.08 (1:03.15)
105 Noguchi, Shinta  16 Marin Pirates-PC  2:00.12                   
                 57.94    2:00.12 (1:02.18)
106 London, Michael  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.13                   
                 57.61    2:00.13 (1:02.52)
107 Volpp-Garcia, S  17 CLOV-CC           2:00.15                   
                 58.36    2:00.15 (1:01.79)
107 Landre, Weston   15 Sierra Marlins S  2:00.15                   
                 57.42    2:00.15 (1:02.73)
109 Wright, Cary     16 CLOV-CC           2:00.17                   
               1:00.08    2:00.17 (1:00.09)
109 Smith, Joshua    14 NOVA-CA           2:00.17                   
                 57.73    2:00.17 (1:02.44)
111 Tran, Justin     16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:00.19                   
                 58.15    2:00.19 (1:02.04)
112 Coughran, Terra  17 Pirate Aquatics-  2:00.20                   
                 56.85    2:00.20 (1:03.35)
113 Armstrong, Davi  16 Class Aquatics-C  2:00.25                   
                 57.33    2:00.25 (1:02.92)
114 Groot, Macklin   16 RSD-SI            2:00.26                   
                 58.78    2:00.26 (1:01.48)
114 Schwab, Daniel   17 ICAC-SI           2:00.26                   
                 59.28    2:00.26 (1:00.98)
116 Harris, Nui      17 CANY-CA           2:00.32                   
                 58.54    2:00.32 (1:01.78)
117 Aakhus, Randy    17 Bakersfield Swim  2:00.33                   
                 59.30    2:00.33 (1:01.03)
118 Nuntapramote, T  21 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:00.35                   
                 59.54    2:00.35 (1:00.81)
119 Mita, Riley      15 CANY-CA           2:00.37                   
                 57.69    2:00.37 (1:02.68)
120 Fujinaka, Danny  17 TSM-CA            2:00.49                   
                 59.58    2:00.49 (1:00.91)
120 Hannis, Tyler    20 SRN-PC            2:00.49                   
                 57.89    2:00.49 (1:02.60)
122 Kulwin, Alexand  17 Boulder City Hen  2:00.51                   
                 58.68    2:00.51 (1:01.83)
122 Morozov, Vladim  17 TORR-CA           2:00.51                   
                 57.52    2:00.51 (1:02.99)
124 Choi, Joshua     16 Sierra Marlins S  2:00.55                   
                 58.13    2:00.55 (1:02.42)
125 Mendoza, Paul    20 La Mirada Armada  2:00.56                   
                 58.50    2:00.56 (1:02.06)
126 Dentone, Matthe  19 Terrapins Swim T  2:00.57                   
                 57.69    2:00.57 (1:02.88)
127 Landefeld, Pete  16 North Bay Aquati  2:00.59                   
                 58.49    2:00.59 (1:02.10)
128 Cheney, Trevor   16 Cabrillo Threshe  2:00.61                   
                 57.95    2:00.61 (1:02.66)
129 Johnson, Clinto  18 Redlands Swim Te  2:00.64                   
                 58.16    2:00.64 (1:02.48)
130 Morgan, David    14 Crow Canyon Coun  2:00.67                   
                 57.66    2:00.67 (1:03.01)
131 Whitenack, Benj  17 SRN-PC            2:00.72                   
                 58.64    2:00.72 (1:02.08)
132 Cohn, Michael    16 Wind N Sea Swim-  2:00.74                   
                 59.37    2:00.74 (1:01.37)
133 Gravley, Willia  15 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:00.75                   
                 59.38    2:00.75 (1:01.37)
134 Antoniuk, Konra  17 CANY-CA           2:00.76                   
                 58.36    2:00.76 (1:02.40)
135 Ward, Jeffrey    16 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:00.84                   
                 58.85    2:00.84 (1:01.99)
136 Mangus, Josh     16 RSD-SI            2:00.86                   
                 58.40    2:00.86 (1:02.46)
137 Eacret, Darrell  17 SBSC-CA           2:00.89                   
                 58.26    2:00.89 (1:02.63)
137 Gardner, Nolan   17 SBSC-CA           2:00.89                   
                 58.09    2:00.89 (1:02.80)
139 Yada, Clint      19 Fresno Dolphins-  2:00.92                   
                 58.92    2:00.92 (1:02.00)
140 Raptis, Peter    18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:00.93                   
                 58.21    2:00.93 (1:02.72)
140 Yee, Andrew      15 San Ramon-PC      2:00.93                   
                 58.75    2:00.93 (1:02.18)
140 Castelleja, And  15 Bakersfield Swim  2:00.93                   
                 58.47    2:00.93 (1:02.46)
143 Myers, Christop  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:00.98                   
                 57.73    2:00.98 (1:03.25)
144 Perfect, Bradle  18 San Ramon-PC      2:00.99                   
                 58.61    2:00.99 (1:02.38)
145 Christy, Clay    18 College Area Swi  2:01.03                   
                 59.67    2:01.03 (1:01.36)
146 Porter, Brandon  15 EAST-CA           2:01.04                   
               1:00.53    2:01.04 (1:00.51)
147 Early, Daniel    17 MVN-CA            2:01.10                   
                 58.98    2:01.10 (1:02.12)
148 Hausmann, Chris  15 Alameda Island A  2:01.12                   
                 59.48    2:01.12 (1:01.64)
149 Nowak, Patrick   18 PS-SI             2:01.15                   
                 58.52    2:01.15 (1:02.63)
150 Campbell, Alexa  17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:01.21                   
                 57.78    2:01.21 (1:03.43)
150 Huang, Edward    18 Mission San Jose  2:01.21                   
                 58.83    2:01.21 (1:02.38)
152 Clark, Dylan     16 Sunnyvale Swim C  2:01.28                   
                 59.67    2:01.28 (1:01.61)
153 Maryatt, Austin  16 Sierra Marlins S  2:01.32                   
                 58.95    2:01.32 (1:02.37)
154 Gillette, James  18 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:01.35                   
                 58.09    2:01.35 (1:03.26)
155 Ko, Henly        17 CSA-CA            2:01.42                   
                 58.67    2:01.42 (1:02.75)
156 Egan, Nick       17 Terrapins Swim T  2:01.46                   
                 59.47    2:01.46 (1:01.99)
157 Jakl, David      15 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:01.48                   
                 59.48    2:01.48 (1:02.00)
157 Gibson, Piankhi  16 Terrapins Swim T  2:01.48                   
                 58.89    2:01.48 (1:02.59)
159 Staskus, Scott   17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:01.49                   
                 57.88    2:01.49 (1:03.61)
160 Liao, Eric       16 San Ramon-PC      2:01.60                   
               1:00.01    2:01.60 (1:01.59)
161 Adamczyk, Danie  16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:01.62                   
                 58.96    2:01.62 (1:02.66)
161 Rennspiess, Eri  18 Burlingame Aquat  2:01.62                   
                 58.71    2:01.62 (1:02.91)
163 Latimer, Andrew  18 North Bay Aquati  2:01.65                   
                 57.42    2:01.65 (1:04.23)
164 Thiessen, Erik   19 Raisin Country A  2:01.68                   
                 58.50    2:01.68 (1:03.18)
164 Miller, Kevin    18 CCA-SN            2:01.68                   
                 59.81    2:01.68 (1:01.87)
166 Bourgain-Chang,  17 Riverside-CA      2:01.80                   
                 58.22    2:01.80 (1:03.58)
166 Zlotoff, Zachar  18 San Jose Aquatic  2:01.80                   
                 59.38    2:01.80 (1:02.42)
168 Talbott, Cole    16 MVN-CA            2:01.86                   
                 59.44    2:01.86 (1:02.42)
169 Wahnishe, Ore    16 CSA-CA            2:01.87                   
                 57.62    2:01.87 (1:04.25)
170 Haw, Stephen     15 CANY-CA           2:01.89                   
                 59.42    2:01.89 (1:02.47)
171 Yeo, Cody        19 La Mirada Armada  2:01.90                   
                 59.23    2:01.90 (1:02.67)
171 Nelson, Alex     18 TORR-CA           2:01.90                   
                 59.57    2:01.90 (1:02.33)
173 Horrell, Max     18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:01.95                   
                 58.50    2:01.95 (1:03.45)
174 Funk, John       18 Boulder City Hen  2:01.97                   
                 58.75    2:01.97 (1:03.22)
175 Casier, Andrew   18 Una DA-CA         2:01.99                   
                 58.75    2:01.99 (1:03.24)
176 Studebaker, Rya  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:02.05                   
                 59.10    2:02.05 (1:02.95)
177 DeLuna, Ryan     22 ICAC-SI           2:02.11                   
                 59.99    2:02.11 (1:02.12)
178 Clayman, Philli  15 CLOV-CC           2:02.12                   
                 59.49    2:02.12 (1:02.63)
179 Faucher, Thomas  19 Heartland-SI      2:02.16                   
                 58.85    2:02.16 (1:03.31)
179 Lee, See Han     17 TORR-CA           2:02.16                   
               1:00.13    2:02.16 (1:02.03)
179 Kearney, Gregor  19 Terrapins Swim T  2:02.16                   
                 59.46    2:02.16 (1:02.70)
179 Masuda, Kei      16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:02.16                   
                 58.89    2:02.16 (1:03.27)
179 Raimondi, Jeffr  20 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:02.16                   
                 59.44    2:02.16 (1:02.72)
184 Carder, Nathani  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:02.20                   
                 58.99    2:02.20 (1:03.21)
185 Fineman, Richar  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:02.23                   
                 59.53    2:02.23 (1:02.70)
186 Graves, Robert   14 Vacaville Swim C  2:02.25                   
                 58.48    2:02.25 (1:03.77)
187 Lee, Kyle        15 NOVA-CA           2:02.26                   
                 59.35    2:02.26 (1:02.91)
188 Randall, Ryan    17 Una Fdst-CC       2:02.27                   
               1:00.12    2:02.27 (1:02.15)
189 Butler, Wyatt    17 Burlingame Aquat  2:02.30                   
                 59.50    2:02.30 (1:02.80)
190 Barsanti, Ryan   14 Terrapins Swim T  2:02.33                   
                 58.86    2:02.33 (1:03.47)
191 Costa, Joseph    15 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:02.38                   
               1:00.03    2:02.38 (1:02.35)
192 Martinez, Jonat  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:02.45                   
               1:00.31    2:02.45 (1:02.14)
193 Scudiero, John   17 TORR-CA           2:02.51                   
                 58.97    2:02.51 (1:03.54)
194 Kim, John        16 MVN-CA            2:02.54                   
                 59.95    2:02.54 (1:02.59)
195 Elmore, Vance    18 Bakersfield-CC    2:02.57                   
                 57.25    2:02.57 (1:05.32)
196 Pipes, Christop  19 Una Fdst-CC       2:02.61                   
               1:00.15    2:02.61 (1:02.46)
197 Vaiana, Nichola  17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:02.64                   
                 59.36    2:02.64 (1:03.28)
198 Thomas, Jason    20 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:02.65                   
                 59.67    2:02.65 (1:02.98)
199 Williams, Matt   15 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:02.67                   
                 57.77    2:02.67 (1:04.90)
200 Mendoza, Alexan  16 Solano Aquatic S  2:02.70                   
                 59.60    2:02.70 (1:03.10)
201 Rossbach, Alexa  19 Sierra Marlins S  2:02.75                   
               1:01.56    2:02.75 (1:01.19)
202 Chang, Chin Hao  15 San Jose Aquatic  2:02.80                   
                 58.38    2:02.80 (1:04.42)
203 Ashby, Robert    15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:02.82                   
                 59.09    2:02.82 (1:03.73)
204 Ballreich, Garr  16 EAST-CA           2:02.85                   
                 58.43    2:02.85 (1:04.42)
204 Butler, James    20 Desert Storm Swi  2:02.85                   
                 59.42    2:02.85 (1:03.43)
206 Peabody, Ryan    17 Cabrillo Threshe  2:02.94                   
                 59.21    2:02.94 (1:03.73)
207 Kotov, Arseniy   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:02.95                   
               1:00.14    2:02.95 (1:02.81)
208 Chang, John      17 La Mirada Armada  2:02.99                   
                 59.59    2:02.99 (1:03.40)
209 Greenberg, Loga  18 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:03.02                   
               1:00.47    2:03.02 (1:02.55)
210 Tyler, Gregory   18 Redding Swim Tea  2:03.03                   
                 59.02    2:03.03 (1:04.01)
211 Chen, Ronald     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:03.04                   
                 59.90    2:03.04 (1:03.14)
211 Xu, Alexander    16 Westside Aquaduc  2:03.04                   
                 59.90    2:03.04 (1:03.14)
213 Peterson, Chris  19 Orinda Aquatics-  2:03.05                   
                 57.59    2:03.05 (1:05.46)
213 Jacobson, Stuar  17 Desert Storm Swi  2:03.05                   
                 59.77    2:03.05 (1:03.28)
215 Chin, Yung-Cher  17 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.08                   
                 59.66    2:03.08 (1:03.42)
216 He, Brian        15 San Ramon-PC      2:03.11                   
                 59.69    2:03.11 (1:03.42)
217 Sway, David      36 Terrapins Swim T  2:03.13                   
                 59.87    2:03.13 (1:03.26)
218 Wu, Matthew      15 TSM-CA            2:03.20                   
                 59.99    2:03.20 (1:03.21)
219 Zavala, Aj       15 De Anza Cupertin  2:03.21                   
                 59.27    2:03.21 (1:03.94)
220 Fuller, Richard  19 Una PA-PC         2:03.22                   
               1:00.25    2:03.22 (1:02.97)
221 Hemphill, Wiley  17 Heartland-SI      2:03.29                   
               1:00.53    2:03.29 (1:02.76)
222 Sheffer, Conrad  17 Arden Hills Swim  2:03.30                   
                 59.83    2:03.30 (1:03.47)
223 Larsen, Erik     18 CCA-SN            2:03.33                   
               1:00.02    2:03.33 (1:03.31)
224 Thorson, Matt    17 Una Troj-CA       2:03.35                   
               1:00.88    2:03.35 (1:02.47)
225 Stuewe, Connor   16 Monterey Bay Swi  2:03.40                   
               1:01.24    2:03.40 (1:02.16)
226 Pickens, Christ  16 Cabrillo Threshe  2:03.41                   
                 59.31    2:03.41 (1:04.10)
227 Hudspith, Micha  16 TORR-CA           2:03.42                   
                 59.88    2:03.42 (1:03.54)
228 Cassidy, Dennis  17 La Mirada Armada  2:03.48                   
                 58.99    2:03.48 (1:04.49)
229 Ngo, Michael     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:03.49                   
                 59.12    2:03.49 (1:04.37)
230 Delear, Brendan  17 Class Aquatics-C  2:03.58                   
                 59.38    2:03.58 (1:04.20)
231 Haupt, Cutter    18 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:03.68                   
                 59.13    2:03.68 (1:04.55)
232 Fisher, Clark    16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:03.76                   
                 59.37    2:03.76 (1:04.39)
232 Ostler, Jack     18 North Bay Aquati  2:03.76                   
                 58.40    2:03.76 (1:05.36)
234 Strumbell, Luke  19 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:03.84                   
                 57.37    2:03.84 (1:06.47)
234 Barton, Robert   17 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:03.84                   
                 58.40    2:03.84 (1:05.44)
236 Yeung, Chun      17 College Area Swi  2:03.85                   
                 59.69    2:03.85 (1:04.16)
237 Chard, Thomas    19 ICAC-SI           2:03.92                   
               1:00.32    2:03.92 (1:03.60)
238 Erbstoesser, Er  15 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:03.96                   
                 59.89    2:03.96 (1:04.07)
239 Bauer, Kyle      16 SRN-PC            2:03.99                   
               1:00.81    2:03.99 (1:03.18)
240 Penman, Eric     18 Fresno Dolphins-  2:04.07                   
                 59.90    2:04.07 (1:04.17)
241 Hedrick, Evan    19 PVST-CA           2:04.13                   
                 59.61    2:04.13 (1:04.52)
242 Nishizaki, Devi  16 Lodi City Swim C  2:04.15                   
                 59.26    2:04.15 (1:04.89)
243 Matison, Nichol  17 Solano Aquatic S  2:04.16                   
                 58.74    2:04.16 (1:05.42)
243 Kotow, Jonathan  16 Blue Fins-SI      2:04.16                   
               1:00.39    2:04.16 (1:03.77)
245 Teraoka, Ian     17 San Jose Aquatic  2:04.21                   
               1:00.92    2:04.21 (1:03.29)
245 Dizon, Daniel    17 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:04.21                   
                 58.12    2:04.21 (1:06.09)
247 Kreitler, Chase  22 Bakersfield-CC    2:04.27                   
               1:00.01    2:04.27 (1:04.26)
248 Chang, Jaye      15 La Mirada Armada  2:04.33                   
                 59.79    2:04.33 (1:04.54)
249 Cutts, Josh      20 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:04.35                   
               1:00.14    2:04.35 (1:04.21)
250 Locatell, Micha  18 Monrovia Aquatix  2:04.43                   
               1:00.99    2:04.43 (1:03.44)
251 Pinson, Adam     14 Spare Time Aquat  2:04.52                   
               1:00.36    2:04.52 (1:04.16)
252 Sorensen, James  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:04.56                   
                 59.91    2:04.56 (1:04.65)
253 Turk, Andrew     17 CSA-CA            2:04.60                   
                 58.35    2:04.60 (1:06.25)
254 Allen, Tommy     15 CLOV-CC           2:04.63                   
               1:00.85    2:04.63 (1:03.78)
255 Oto, Masa        17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:04.66                   
               1:00.82    2:04.66 (1:03.84)
256 Kane, Matthew    16 Spare Time Aquat  2:04.74                   
               1:00.03    2:04.74 (1:04.71)
257 Burbidge, Nicho  16 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:04.83                   
               1:00.05    2:04.83 (1:04.78)
258 Oberlander, Ken  17 EAST-CA           2:04.85                   
               1:00.22    2:04.85 (1:04.63)
259 Driscoll, Franc  16 North Bay Aquati  2:04.86                   
               1:01.15    2:04.86 (1:03.71)
260 Sutka, Mario     15 College Area Swi  2:04.88                   
               1:00.98    2:04.88 (1:03.90)
261 Stanbury, Trevo  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:04.97                   
               1:01.77    2:04.97 (1:03.20)
262 Bissett, Gregor  18 Monrovia Aquatix  2:05.06                   
               1:00.28    2:05.06 (1:04.78)
263 Whitten, Cy      17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:05.12                   
                 59.82    2:05.12 (1:05.30)
264 Schlesinger, Ma  17 EAST-CA           2:05.21                   
                 58.23    2:05.21 (1:06.98)
265 Klagge, Robert   19 Bakersfield-CC    2:05.24                   
                 59.70    2:05.24 (1:05.54)
266 Nusse, James     20 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:05.32                   
                 59.67    2:05.32 (1:05.65)
267 Sullivan, Brend  17 Terrapins Swim T  2:05.33                   
               1:01.17    2:05.33 (1:04.16)
268 Betts, David     17 ICAC-SI           2:05.34                   
               1:01.27    2:05.34 (1:04.07)
269 Johnson, Garrat  15 Bear River Swimm  2:05.40                   
               1:01.04    2:05.40 (1:04.36)
270 Martinez, Kevin  16 CANY-CA           2:05.44                   
                 59.68    2:05.44 (1:05.76)
271 O'Neill, Gavin   19 Terrapins Swim T  2:05.45                   
                 59.63    2:05.45 (1:05.82)
272 McCallum, Reid   16 NAQ-SI            2:05.50                   
                 59.51    2:05.50 (1:05.99)
272 Donnelly, Danie  21 De Anza Cupertin  2:05.50                   
                 59.54    2:05.50 (1:05.96)
274 Ip, Brian        16 Sunnyvale Swim C  2:05.52                   
               1:00.87    2:05.52 (1:04.65)
275 Dosal, Michael   18 CCAQ-CA           2:05.56                   
               1:00.39    2:05.56 (1:05.17)
276 Rogers, Travis   18 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:05.59                   
                 59.67    2:05.59 (1:05.92)
277 Pawlowski, Adam  21 Bakersfield-CC    2:05.60                   
               1:00.74    2:05.60 (1:04.86)
278 Davis, Peter     24 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:05.63                   
               1:00.58    2:05.63 (1:05.05)
279 Vanderlinde, Ha  18 ICAC-SI           2:05.65                   
                 58.89    2:05.65 (1:06.76)
280 Le, Tam          15 PS-SI             2:05.79                   
               1:02.18    2:05.79 (1:03.61)
281 Fife, Taylor     17 CLOV-CC           2:05.82                   
               1:00.58    2:05.82 (1:05.24)
282 Dorne, Andrew    17 NOVA-CA           2:05.97                   
               1:00.33    2:05.97 (1:05.64)
283 Parker, Blake    17 MVN-CA            2:06.04                   
               1:01.14    2:06.04 (1:04.90)
284 Humphreys, Zack  17 Penguin Swim Tea  2:06.08                   
               1:00.25    2:06.08 (1:05.83)
285 Williams, Ting   14 CLOV-CC           2:06.11                   
               1:00.86    2:06.11 (1:05.25)
286 Lovett, Trey     16 COTO-CA           2:06.17                   
               1:01.29    2:06.17 (1:04.88)
287 Sturgeon, Samue  18 Una DA-CA         2:06.36                   
               1:01.76    2:06.36 (1:04.60)
288 Anixter, Harris  18 Burlingame Aquat  2:06.39                   
               1:00.02    2:06.39 (1:06.37)
289 Kuhn, Nate       14 SRN-PC            2:06.48                   
               1:01.15    2:06.48 (1:05.33)
290 Patnaik, Rohan   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:06.55                   
               1:00.89    2:06.55 (1:05.66)
291 Chiu, Brendon    16 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:06.63                   
               1:00.76    2:06.63 (1:05.87)
292 Mattox, Nolan    18 North Bay Aquati  2:06.76                   
               1:01.36    2:06.76 (1:05.40)
293 Hooten, Andrew   18 Solano Aquatic S  2:06.80                   
               1:01.41    2:06.80 (1:05.39)
294 Stavros, Ian     18 PS-SI             2:06.81                   
               1:00.78    2:06.81 (1:06.03)
295 Byrd, Evan       17 Desert Storm Swi  2:06.85                   
               1:00.68    2:06.85 (1:06.17)
296 Wissman, Matthe  17 SBSC-CA           2:07.20                   
               1:00.94    2:07.20 (1:06.26)
297 Johnson, Jacob   16 Arden Hills Swim  2:07.31                   
               1:01.83    2:07.31 (1:05.48)
298 Ngo, Jonathan    17 San Ramon-PC      2:07.99                   
               1:02.83    2:07.99 (1:05.16)
299 Nakamura, Jaime  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:08.19                   
               1:02.03    2:08.19 (1:06.16)
300 Tapiz, Nathan    17 Cabrillo Threshe  2:08.57                   
               1:01.79    2:08.57 (1:06.78)
301 Weber, Jacob     16 North Bay Aquati  2:08.69                   
               1:02.98    2:08.69 (1:05.71)
301 Henri, Pearson   16 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:08.69                   
               1:01.84    2:08.69 (1:06.85)
303 Phan, Nicholas   16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:08.76                   
               1:00.27    2:08.76 (1:08.49)
304 Freeman, Clint   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:09.27                   
               1:02.00    2:09.27 (1:07.27)
305 Deghi, Russell   19 Marin Pirates-PC  2:09.50                   
               1:02.81    2:09.50 (1:06.69)
306 Nevenhoven, Mic  18 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:10.94                   
               1:02.25    2:10.94 (1:08.69)
307 Rogers, Colton   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:11.15                   
               1:03.19    2:11.15 (1:07.96)
 -- Shultz, Patrick  16 De Anza Cupertin  1:58.33         X         
                 56.42    1:58.33 (1:01.91)
 -- Albertson, Jame  19 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:06.80         X         
               1:01.35    2:06.80 (1:05.45)
 -- Groot, Keegan    19 RSD-SI                DQ                    
 -- Shaikh, Shervin  17 NOVA-CA               DQ                    
                 58.67         DQ (1:07.09)
 -- Bateman, Casey   18 SMSC-CA               DQ                    
               1:00.33         DQ (1:04.41)
 -- Henry, Tyler     16 Class Aquatics-C      DQ                    
                 58.63         DQ (1:01.88)
 -- Litz, Jordan     21 Tiger Aquatics-P      DQ                    
 -- Birich, Paul     20 North Bay Aquati     DFS                    
 -- Duimovich, Dyla  17 CSA-CA               DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12                 
 
  1. Santa Clara Swim Club             329   2. Aquazot Swim Club                 307
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               265   4. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        210
  5. Clovis Swim Club                  187   6. La Mirada Armada                186.5
  7. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          168   8. Swim Pasadena                     137
  9. Class Aquatics                    131  10. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club       126
 11. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  119.5  12. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       116
 13. The Swim Club of NorCal            96  14. Arden Hills Swimming               95
 15. Rattler Swim Club                  90  16. Brea Aquatics                    86.5
 17. Walnut Creek Aquabears             86  18. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     79
 19. Orinda Aquatics                  72.5  20. Irvine Novaquatics               71.5
 21. Inland Coastal Aq Club             70  22. Marin Pirates                      67
 23. Trojan Swim Club                   65  24. Canyons Aquatic Club               64
 25. San Luis Obispo Swim Club          61  25. Penguin Swim Team                  61
 27. Mission Viejo Nadadores          59.5  28. California Capital Aquatics        57
 29. North Bay Aquatics                 56  30. Santa Maria Swim Club              51
 31. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 47  31. Redlands Swim Team                 47
 33. Lodi City Swim Club                46  34. Monrovia Aquatix                   44
 35. Lakeridge Swim Team                43  36. Sandpipers Of Nevada               37
 37. Ripon Aquatics                     34  38. College Area Swim Team             30
 38. San Diego Aquatic Club             30  40. Pacific Swim                       28
 41. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        25  41. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25
 43. Vacaville Swim Club                24  43. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24
 45. Swim Torrance                      23  45. Solo Aquatics                      23
 47. Tiger Aquatics                     22  48. Desert Storm Swimming              21
 48. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     21  50. Napa Valley Swim Team              20
 51. Rancho San Dieguito                19  52. Bakersfield Swim Club              16
 52. AquaSol                            16  54. Osprey Aquatics                    14
 55. Santa Barbara Swim Club            11  56. Unattached Msja                     7
 56. Mission San Jose Aquatics           7  58. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          6.5
 59. Unattached                          6  60. Santa Rosa Neptunes               5.5
 61. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5  62. Conejo Simi Aquatics                3