Clovis S.C. / CWHS                                      3/5/2010 - 16:16PM
      2009 CA/NV Speedo Championship Series - 7/22/2009 to 7/27/2009       
                          Speedo Champions Series                          
                        Hosted by Clovis Swim Club                         
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Sect.Record: R 2:00.42  2008      Kate Dwelley, Terrapins Swim T
                 2:03.69  OPEN
                 2:06.19  JNAT
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.20 - 2:14.89
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Monsees, Courtn  20 Santa Clara Swim  2:04.37    2:00.43 OPEN    32  
                 29.25      1:00.18 (30.93)
        1:30.68 (30.50)     2:00.43 (29.75)
  2 Chenault, Chels  14 Terrapins Swim T  2:04.35    2:00.74 OPEN    28  
                 28.64        59.38 (30.74)
        1:30.45 (31.07)     2:00.74 (30.29)
  3 Shellem, Samant  17 La Mirada Armada  2:04.90    2:03.20 OPEN    27  
                 29.47      1:00.69 (31.22)
        1:31.94 (31.25)     2:03.20 (31.26)
  4 Hawthorne, Megh  17 RTLR-CA           2:05.28    2:03.91 JNAT    26  
                 29.27      1:00.54 (31.27)
        1:32.34 (31.80)     2:03.91 (31.57)
  5 Klaren, Melanie  16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:04.35    2:04.62 JNAT    25  
                 28.84        59.71 (30.87)
        1:32.42 (32.71)     2:04.62 (32.20)
  6 Rankin, Megan    15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:05.65    2:04.81 JNAT    24  
                 29.11      1:00.54 (31.43)
        1:32.78 (32.24)     2:04.81 (32.03)
  7 Zimmer, Meghan   19 SMSC-CA           2:04.84    2:04.96 JNAT    23  
                 29.30      1:00.07 (30.77)
        1:31.79 (31.72)     2:04.96 (33.17)
  8 Baxter, Tristin  17 CLOV-CC           2:05.75    2:05.44 JNAT    22  
                 30.03      1:02.22 (32.19)
        1:34.14 (31.92)     2:05.44 (31.30)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Doran, Ellie     20 Trojan-CA         2:06.10    2:03.86 JNAT    20  
                 29.73      1:01.38 (31.65)
        1:32.27 (30.89)     2:03.86 (31.59)
 10 Heim, Jessica    16 College Area Swi  2:06.45    2:05.41 JNAT    17  
                 30.08      1:02.72 (32.64)
        1:33.42 (30.70)     2:05.41 (31.99)
 11 So, Yumi         18 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:06.00    2:05.46 JNAT    16  
                 29.36      1:00.50 (31.14)
        1:33.79 (33.29)     2:05.46 (31.67)
 12 Stover, Katie    17 CCA-SN            2:07.18    2:05.63 JNAT    15  
                 30.03      1:02.48 (32.45)
        1:32.64 (30.16)     2:05.63 (32.99)
 13 Herrington, Kat  17 The Swim Club of  2:07.01    2:06.49         14  
                 29.97      1:01.99 (32.02)
        1:33.91 (31.92)     2:06.49 (32.58)
 14 Smalling, Aisli  19 Class Aquatics-C  2:07.10    2:07.31         13  
                 29.53      1:01.24 (31.71)
        1:34.45 (33.21)     2:07.31 (32.86)
 15 Furgatch, Sarah  17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:06.63    2:08.24         12  
                 29.79      1:01.24 (31.45)
        1:35.81 (34.57)     2:08.24 (32.43)
 16 Schuler, Macken  15 CLOV-CC           2:07.33    2:08.87         11  
                 28.98      1:00.47 (31.49)
        1:35.55 (35.08)     2:08.87 (33.32)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Whitford, Alexa  17 Sierra Marlins S  2:07.70    2:05.60 JNAT     9  
                 28.97      1:00.90 (31.93)
        1:33.71 (32.81)     2:05.60 (31.89)
 18 Huang, Salena    16 Mission San Jose  2:07.45    2:06.60          7  
                 30.32      1:02.33 (32.01)
        1:34.76 (32.43)     2:06.60 (31.84)
 19 Clute, Deirdre   17 Terrapins Swim T  2:07.88    2:06.63          6  
                 30.58      1:02.54 (31.96)
        1:34.97 (32.43)     2:06.63 (31.66)
 20 White, Madison   14 Crow Canyon Coun  2:07.92    2:07.22          5  
                 30.34      1:02.62 (32.28)
        1:35.33 (32.71)     2:07.22 (31.89)
 21 Hanson, Mary     16 Bakersfield Swim  2:08.23    2:08.26          4  
                 30.59      1:03.04 (32.45)
        1:35.76 (32.72)     2:08.26 (32.50)
 22 Rigterink, Kris  20 Trojan-CA         2:08.27    2:09.91          3  
                 30.09      1:02.98 (32.89)
        1:36.70 (33.72)     2:09.91 (33.21)
 23 Grima, Alicia    15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:07.89    2:10.12          2  
                 29.72      1:03.02 (33.30)
        1:36.66 (33.64)     2:10.12 (33.46)
 24 Wilde, Courtney  16 NOVA-CA           2:08.17    2:10.39          1  
                 30.32      1:03.52 (33.20)
        1:37.15 (33.63)     2:10.39 (33.24)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
  8 Fischer-Colbrie  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:05.75                   
               1:01.09    2:05.75 (1:04.66)
 26 Wild, Chelsea    18 NOVA-CA           2:08.31                   
               1:01.55    2:08.31 (1:06.76)
 27 Tang, Helen      14 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.33                   
               1:02.80    2:08.33 (1:05.53)
 28 Wei, Stephanie   18 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.38                   
               1:02.22    2:08.38 (1:06.16)
 29 Hyde, Hayes      19 De Anza Cupertin  2:08.47                   
               1:02.93    2:08.47 (1:05.54)
 30 Isaacs, Dorothy  20 Mission San Jose  2:08.48                   
               1:02.88    2:08.48 (1:05.60)
 31 Schleicher, Kar  19 Mission San Jose  2:08.49                   
               1:01.76    2:08.49 (1:06.73)
 32 Delaney, Alexan  17 NOVA-CA           2:08.50                   
               1:01.76    2:08.50 (1:06.74)
 33 Corbin, Rebekah  17 SMSC-CA           2:08.51                   
               1:02.96    2:08.51 (1:05.55)
 34 Dean, Jennifer   19 OAQ-PC            2:08.52                   
               1:02.14    2:08.52 (1:06.38)
 35 Grant, Andrea    16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:08.53                   
               1:02.30    2:08.53 (1:06.23)
 35 Applegate, Madi  14 Terrapins Swim T  2:08.53                   
               1:02.82    2:08.53 (1:05.71)
 37 Forelli, Krissy  21 Trojan-CA         2:08.56                   
               1:01.83    2:08.56 (1:06.73)
 38 Davis, Allie     14 SRN-PC            2:08.60                   
               1:03.19    2:08.60 (1:05.41)
 39 Stephenson, Whi  21 Penguin Swim Tea  2:08.70                   
               1:02.41    2:08.70 (1:06.29)
 39 Howard, Katie    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:08.70                   
               1:01.04    2:08.70 (1:07.66)
 41 Fong, Chelsea    17 De Anza Cupertin  2:08.71                   
               1:01.80    2:08.71 (1:06.91)
 42 Dodds, Alexandr  17 Boulder City Hen  2:08.73                   
               1:02.35    2:08.73 (1:06.38)
 42 Khojasteh, Jess  16 De Anza Cupertin  2:08.73                   
               1:03.33    2:08.73 (1:05.40)
 44 Gaudinier, Lind  20 Santa Barbara Aq  2:08.85                   
               1:02.40    2:08.85 (1:06.45)
 45 Luchini, Shelbi  17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:08.88                   
               1:02.35    2:08.88 (1:06.53)
 46 Winkler, Mikayl  15 Sierra Marlins S  2:08.93                   
               1:02.98    2:08.93 (1:05.95)
 47 Griffith, Mary   15 Lodi City Swim C  2:08.95                   
               1:03.78    2:08.95 (1:05.17)
 48 Edwards, Kather  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:09.13                   
               1:03.28    2:09.13 (1:05.85)
 49 Shillington, Ha  17 Class Aquatics-C  2:09.30                   
               1:02.58    2:09.30 (1:06.72)
 49 Choi, Dayae      14 NOVA-CA           2:09.30                   
               1:02.27    2:09.30 (1:07.03)
 51 Lee, Angela      17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:09.42                   
               1:02.48    2:09.42 (1:06.94)
 51 Purdy, Megan     14 Boulder City Hen  2:09.42                   
               1:02.67    2:09.42 (1:06.75)
 53 Lincoln, Cassan  14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:09.43                   
               1:03.32    2:09.43 (1:06.11)
 54 Hunt, Emma       18 BAMP-PC           2:09.49                   
               1:03.64    2:09.49 (1:05.85)
 55 Troup, Alexa     14 Crow Canyon Coun  2:09.50                   
               1:03.62    2:09.50 (1:05.88)
 56 Howe, Ally       13 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:09.52                   
               1:03.27    2:09.52 (1:06.25)
 57 Bugbee, Bridget  17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:09.56                   
               1:02.33    2:09.56 (1:07.23)
 58 Chang, Nicole    14 La Mirada Armada  2:09.60                   
               1:03.60    2:09.60 (1:06.00)
 59 O'Brien, Rachel  18 Terrapins Swim T  2:09.61                   
               1:02.97    2:09.61 (1:06.64)
 60 Garland, Natali  16 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.67                   
               1:02.74    2:09.67 (1:06.93)
 61 Garcia, Monica   17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:09.72                   
               1:03.39    2:09.72 (1:06.33)
 62 Ampuero, Jessie  16 SRN-PC            2:09.75                   
               1:03.29    2:09.75 (1:06.46)
 63 Ward, Andrea     16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:09.95                   
               1:03.48    2:09.95 (1:06.47)
 64 Ruby, Charlotte  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.04                   
               1:04.07    2:10.04 (1:05.97)
 65 Gali, Helena     16 Santa Clara Swim  2:10.21                   
               1:03.95    2:10.21 (1:06.26)
 66 Hultin, Shannyn  16 CSA-CA            2:10.22                   
               1:02.93    2:10.22 (1:07.29)
 67 Shakya, Anjali   17 Arden Hills Swim  2:10.26                   
               1:03.70    2:10.26 (1:06.56)
 68 Murray, Elizabe  16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:10.27                   
               1:03.58    2:10.27 (1:06.69)
 69 Brown, Meagan    19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:10.36                   
               1:03.44    2:10.36 (1:06.92)
 70 Evans, Olivia    16 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:10.38                   
               1:02.88    2:10.38 (1:07.50)
 71 Porter, Haley    18 Penguin Swim Tea  2:10.45                   
               1:02.60    2:10.45 (1:07.85)
 72 Hotvet, Taylor   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:10.57                   
               1:03.02    2:10.57 (1:07.55)
 73 Magnani, sam     17 CSA-CA            2:10.58                   
               1:02.65    2:10.58 (1:07.93)
 74 Ettelson, Hayle  19 PS-SI             2:10.59                   
               1:03.64    2:10.59 (1:06.95)
 75 Jones, Jillian   17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:10.62                   
               1:03.43    2:10.62 (1:07.19)
 76 Murphy, Kathryn  17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:10.64                   
               1:03.11    2:10.64 (1:07.53)
 77 Dockendorf, Mic  17 SBSC-CA           2:10.66                   
               1:04.03    2:10.66 (1:06.63)
 78 Lewis, Kelsey    20 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:10.71                   
               1:03.58    2:10.71 (1:07.13)
 79 Liang, Joann     17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:10.73                   
               1:03.07    2:10.73 (1:07.66)
 80 Stouffer, Lara   19 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:10.79                   
               1:04.49    2:10.79 (1:06.30)
 81 Peanasky, Anne   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:10.82                   
               1:03.74    2:10.82 (1:07.08)
 82 Tsay, Cynthia    17 Arden Hills Swim  2:10.86                   
               1:03.26    2:10.86 (1:07.60)
 82 Livingstone, K.  16 CANY-CA           2:10.86                   
               1:02.91    2:10.86 (1:07.95)
 84 Munk, Taylor     17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:10.89                   
               1:03.51    2:10.89 (1:07.38)
 85 Barnes-Waychus,  18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:10.92                   
               1:04.08    2:10.92 (1:06.84)
 85 Gabert, Stephan  19 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:10.92                   
               1:04.29    2:10.92 (1:06.63)
 85 Spence, Daniell  17 PS-SI             2:10.92                   
               1:03.68    2:10.92 (1:07.24)
 85 Eppler, Megan    18 Fresno Dolphins-  2:10.92                   
               1:04.47    2:10.92 (1:06.45)
 89 Morales, Alliso  15 CANY-CA           2:10.98                   
               1:04.53    2:10.98 (1:06.45)
 90 Read, Haley      18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:11.03                   
               1:04.04    2:11.03 (1:06.99)
 91 Bauer, Courtney  21 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:11.10                   
               1:03.23    2:11.10 (1:07.87)
 92 Voigt, Andrea    16 South Bay Aquati  2:11.15                   
               1:02.93    2:11.15 (1:08.22)
 93 Melnikov, Alexi  16 CCA-SN            2:11.16                   
               1:04.12    2:11.16 (1:07.04)
 94 Plume, Olivia    19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:11.23                   
               1:02.77    2:11.23 (1:08.46)
 94 Saunders, Sloan  16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:11.23                   
               1:03.82    2:11.23 (1:07.41)
 94 Noonan, Taylor   16 Cabrillo Threshe  2:11.23                   
               1:03.23    2:11.23 (1:08.00)
 97 Thomas, Megan    17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:11.25                   
               1:03.45    2:11.25 (1:07.80)
 98 Conner, Alyssa   19 Sierra Marlins S  2:11.37                   
               1:04.10    2:11.37 (1:07.27)
 99 Marsh, Jessica   16 La Mirada Armada  2:11.55                   
               1:03.21    2:11.55 (1:08.34)
100 Livingston, Mad  16 North Bay Aquati  2:11.56                   
               1:03.66    2:11.56 (1:07.90)
101 Velasquez, Mice  15 CANY-CA           2:11.68                   
               1:05.21    2:11.68 (1:06.47)
101 Godbe, Alison    19 MVN-CA            2:11.68                   
               1:02.94    2:11.68 (1:08.74)
103 Guardalabene, I  17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:11.71                   
               1:04.87    2:11.71 (1:06.84)
104 Lim, Stephanie   16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:11.81                   
               1:03.54    2:11.81 (1:08.27)
105 Ghemigian, Khri  19 Class Aquatics-C  2:11.83                   
               1:04.62    2:11.83 (1:07.21)
106 Zeiger, Heidi    17 RTLR-CA           2:11.87                   
               1:03.92    2:11.87 (1:07.95)
107 McClure, Morgan  13 Arden Hills Swim  2:11.91                   
               1:05.48    2:11.91 (1:06.43)
107 Colin, Carly     16 MVN-CA            2:11.91                   
               1:05.08    2:11.91 (1:06.83)
109 Allen, Kaitlyn   17 SOVA-PC           2:11.94                   
               1:03.96    2:11.94 (1:07.98)
110 Somogyi, Meliss  17 CSA-CA            2:11.96                   
               1:03.40    2:11.96 (1:08.56)
111 Preston, Haley   15 Class Aquatics-C  2:11.97                   
               1:04.55    2:11.97 (1:07.42)
112 Buck, Nicole     17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:12.00                   
               1:03.94    2:12.00 (1:08.06)
113 Clarno, Kristen  15 De Anza Cupertin  2:12.07                   
               1:05.06    2:12.07 (1:07.01)
114 Riley, Taylor    17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:12.11                   
               1:03.79    2:12.11 (1:08.32)
115 Pham, Chi        16 PS-SI             2:12.14                   
               1:04.54    2:12.14 (1:07.60)
116 Faria, Elana     17 Bear River Swimm  2:12.16                   
               1:03.96    2:12.16 (1:08.20)
117 Peschke, Ariana  15 Class Aquatics-C  2:12.20                   
               1:05.11    2:12.20 (1:07.09)
118 Mastrup, Madeli  17 SMSC-CA           2:12.21                   
               1:05.11    2:12.21 (1:07.10)
119 Roth, Rebecca    15 North Bay Aquati  2:12.22                   
               1:01.66    2:12.22 (1:10.56)
119 Willment, Tyla   17 MVN-CA            2:12.22                   
               1:05.09    2:12.22 (1:07.13)
121 Rogers, Kristin  17 San Ramon-PC      2:12.24                   
               1:03.30    2:12.24 (1:08.94)
122 Thomas, Naomi    14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:12.27                   
               1:04.87    2:12.27 (1:07.40)
123 Kreuzberger, Ki  14 Marin Pirates-PC  2:12.38                   
               1:03.73    2:12.38 (1:08.65)
123 Matevish, Laure  17 SRN-PC            2:12.38                   
               1:04.50    2:12.38 (1:07.88)
125 Bergman, Jessic  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:12.39                   
               1:03.28    2:12.39 (1:09.11)
126 Klotz, Stephani  15 Sierra Marlins S  2:12.41                   
               1:03.84    2:12.41 (1:08.57)
127 Scheideman, Lor  15 Lodi City Swim C  2:12.42                   
               1:04.65    2:12.42 (1:07.77)
128 Oosterhouse, Ha  15 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.44                   
               1:04.68    2:12.44 (1:07.76)
129 Guy, Taylor      14 MVN-CA            2:12.48                   
               1:04.23    2:12.48 (1:08.25)
130 Drysdale, Emma   18 De Anza Cupertin  2:12.49                   
               1:03.87    2:12.49 (1:08.62)
131 McCurley, Megha  20 De Anza Cupertin  2:12.50                   
               1:05.23    2:12.50 (1:07.27)
132 Mertel, Nicole   15 Desert Storm Swi  2:12.55                   
               1:03.13    2:12.55 (1:09.42)
133 Duraj, Michelle  17 CANY-CA           2:12.56                   
               1:04.39    2:12.56 (1:08.17)
134 Koch, Julia      19 De Anza Cupertin  2:12.70                   
               1:05.21    2:12.70 (1:07.49)
134 Takaki, Madelin  18 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.70                   
               1:04.55    2:12.70 (1:08.15)
136 Kane, Emily      17 Arden Hills Swim  2:12.74                   
               1:04.99    2:12.74 (1:07.75)
137 Hanson, Maggie   17 CANY-CA           2:12.84                   
               1:03.68    2:12.84 (1:09.16)
138 Ama, Julia       14 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:12.86                   
               1:02.01    2:12.86 (1:10.85)
138 Kwong, Audrey    18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:12.86                   
               1:03.69    2:12.86 (1:09.17)
140 Maher, Justine   16 South Bay Aquati  2:12.87                   
               1:03.70    2:12.87 (1:09.17)
141 Kamai, Elizabet  18 North Bay Aquati  2:12.92                   
               1:04.94    2:12.92 (1:07.98)
142 Jordan, Ariel    14 PS-SI             2:12.93                   
               1:04.02    2:12.93 (1:08.91)
143 Bicomong, Megha  14 Orinda Aquatics-  2:12.95                   
               1:03.64    2:12.95 (1:09.31)
144 Stephens, Ariel  18 Arden Hills Swim  2:12.99                   
               1:05.39    2:12.99 (1:07.60)
145 Hayes, Nina      13 Livermore Aqua C  2:13.00                   
               1:05.19    2:13.00 (1:07.81)
146 Sprinsock, Maya  16 Cabrillo Threshe  2:13.04                   
               1:03.67    2:13.04 (1:09.37)
147 Clark, Arenne    17 Santa Clara Swim  2:13.07                   
               1:04.02    2:13.07 (1:09.05)
148 Stoddard, Taylo  17 South Bay Aquati  2:13.13                   
               1:03.79    2:13.13 (1:09.34)
149 Low, Cheyenne    13 NOVA-CA           2:13.20                   
               1:04.29    2:13.20 (1:08.91)
149 Hammond, Brooke  16 CCA-SN            2:13.20                   
               1:05.35    2:13.20 (1:07.85)
151 Krager, Rachael  19 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:13.22                   
               1:04.35    2:13.22 (1:08.87)
152 Rossbach, Gabri  16 Sierra Marlins S  2:13.26                   
               1:04.37    2:13.26 (1:08.89)
153 Ingerson, Alleg  14 NOVA-CA           2:13.28                   
               1:04.48    2:13.28 (1:08.80)
154 Johansen, Sydne  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:13.34                   
               1:04.99    2:13.34 (1:08.35)
155 Ingerson, Audre  17 NOVA-CA           2:13.36                   
               1:04.77    2:13.36 (1:08.59)
156 Bellinger, Sall  19 Marin Pirates-PC  2:13.39                   
               1:04.66    2:13.39 (1:08.73)
157 Boyce, Nicole    16 NOVA-CA           2:13.44                   
               1:04.20    2:13.44 (1:09.24)
158 Whyte, Courtney  16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:13.54                   
               1:05.94    2:13.54 (1:07.60)
158 Lee, Sabrina     15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:13.54                   
               1:05.84    2:13.54 (1:07.70)
158 Klatt, Kelsey    18 Fresno Dolphins-  2:13.54                   
               1:03.23    2:13.54 (1:10.31)
161 Fuller, Crystal  16 Pirate Aquatics-  2:13.60                   
               1:05.66    2:13.60 (1:07.94)
162 Engel, Kelsey    16 NOVA-CA           2:13.63                   
               1:05.01    2:13.63 (1:08.62)
163 Neel, Marissa    14 Terrapins Swim T  2:13.64                   
               1:05.33    2:13.64 (1:08.31)
164 Prat, Angelina   16 Sierra Marlins S  2:13.65                   
               1:05.80    2:13.65 (1:07.85)
165 Allbright, Sara  16 Fresno Dolphins-  2:13.68                   
               1:03.89    2:13.68 (1:09.79)
166 Howland, Molly   18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:13.71                   
               1:04.48    2:13.71 (1:09.23)
167 Pollitt, Vaness  18 North Bay Aquati  2:13.77                   
               1:05.31    2:13.77 (1:08.46)
168 Gilley, Paige    17 De Anza Cupertin  2:13.80                   
               1:04.79    2:13.80 (1:09.01)
169 Andreas, Victor  15 Redlands Swim Te  2:13.81                   
               1:04.64    2:13.81 (1:09.17)
169 Baxley, Rebecca  14 SRN-PC            2:13.81                   
               1:05.14    2:13.81 (1:08.67)
171 Morris, Chelsea  17 MVN-CA            2:13.82                   
               1:04.61    2:13.82 (1:09.21)
172 Meyer, Roni      14 Heartland-SI      2:13.84                   
               1:05.61    2:13.84 (1:08.23)
173 Nolet, Megan     17 De Anza Cupertin  2:13.87                   
               1:05.12    2:13.87 (1:08.75)
173 Winters, Sarah   17 Solo Aquatics-PC  2:13.87                   
               1:06.34    2:13.87 (1:07.53)
175 Biter-Mundt, Ch  18 Napa Valley Swim  2:13.89                   
               1:03.32    2:13.89 (1:10.57)
175 Ankeny, Chelsea  18 EAST-CA           2:13.89                   
               1:05.60    2:13.89 (1:08.29)
177 Sher, Katalina   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:13.90                   
               1:04.41    2:13.90 (1:09.49)
178 Brennand, Krist  15 Burlingame Aquat  2:13.93                   
               1:05.64    2:13.93 (1:08.29)
179 Poelman, Jessic  16 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.10                   
               1:04.93    2:14.10 (1:09.17)
180 Good, Hayley     16 CANY-CA           2:14.11                   
               1:05.26    2:14.11 (1:08.85)
181 Anderson, Katie  15 SDAC-SI           2:14.12                   
               1:04.01    2:14.12 (1:10.11)
182 Ball, Chanel     20 San Ramon-PC      2:14.13                   
               1:05.96    2:14.13 (1:08.17)
183 Moreno, Michell  17 Terrapins Swim T  2:14.14                   
               1:05.43    2:14.14 (1:08.71)
184 Reviglio, Kaeli  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:14.15                   
               1:05.90    2:14.15 (1:08.25)
185 Levens, Teva     16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:14.20                   
               1:04.63    2:14.20 (1:09.57)
186 Georgescu, Smar  14 Boulder City Hen  2:14.25                   
               1:04.30    2:14.25 (1:09.95)
187 Hughey, Stevie   17 Bakersfield Swim  2:14.28                   
               1:04.35    2:14.28 (1:09.93)
188 George, Keri     18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:14.32                   
               1:04.91    2:14.32 (1:09.41)
189 Woo, Catherine   14 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.33                   
               1:05.44    2:14.33 (1:08.89)
190 Stebbins, Cora   15 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.39                   
               1:05.16    2:14.39 (1:09.23)
191 Cheung, Hilvy    14 Mission San Jose  2:14.42                   
               1:05.35    2:14.42 (1:09.07)
192 Power, Kyla      21 South Bay Aquati  2:14.49                   
               1:04.85    2:14.49 (1:09.64)
192 Flynn, Ashley    19 Arden Hills Swim  2:14.49                   
               1:05.81    2:14.49 (1:08.68)
194 Clark, Laura     16 Slo Seahawks-CA   2:14.51                   
               1:04.99    2:14.51 (1:09.52)
194 Fecarotta, Kell  15 MVN-CA            2:14.51                   
               1:04.43    2:14.51 (1:10.08)
196 Ruiz, Lindsay    14 CCA-SN            2:14.53                   
               1:05.53    2:14.53 (1:09.00)
197 Lange, Kelsey    15 San Jose Aquatic  2:14.57                   
               1:04.52    2:14.57 (1:10.05)
198 Alcon, Sasha     15 Thunderbolt Aqua  2:14.60                   
               1:03.74    2:14.60 (1:10.86)
199 Slater, Laura    17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:14.66                   
               1:04.13    2:14.66 (1:10.53)
199 Cisneros, Sam    19 MVN-CA            2:14.66                   
               1:05.59    2:14.66 (1:09.07)
201 Wilde, Christy   13 NOVA-CA           2:14.68                   
               1:05.38    2:14.68 (1:09.30)
202 Leonard, Kelsey  14 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:14.74                   
               1:05.26    2:14.74 (1:09.48)
202 Ferrer, Haley    16 College Area Swi  2:14.74                   
               1:05.32    2:14.74 (1:09.42)
204 Harvey, Erika    16 Redding Swim Tea  2:14.85                   
               1:06.57    2:14.85 (1:08.28)
205 Yuen, Vivian     17 De Anza Cupertin  2:14.87                   
               1:05.13    2:14.87 (1:09.74)
206 Casso, Liliana   14 TSM-CA            2:14.88                   
               1:05.73    2:14.88 (1:09.15)
207 Smith, Riley     15 The Swim Club of  2:14.90                   
               1:06.19    2:14.90 (1:08.71)
208 Scherp, Stefani  13 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:14.92                   
               1:04.60    2:14.92 (1:10.32)
209 Payne, Corrine   20 Bakersfield Swim  2:14.98                   
               1:05.33    2:14.98 (1:09.65)
210 Schanzer, Jessi  18 BAMP-PC           2:15.00                   
               1:05.16    2:15.00 (1:09.84)
211 Elgendy, Hagar   19 Monterey Bay Swi  2:15.01                   
               1:03.88    2:15.01 (1:11.13)
211 Johnson, Stepha  15 NOVA-CA           2:15.01                   
               1:06.60    2:15.01 (1:08.41)
213 Jorgensen, Whit  14 CCA-SN            2:15.08                   
               1:05.00    2:15.08 (1:10.08)
214 Devine, Jordan   16 SMSC-CA           2:15.09                   
               1:04.18    2:15.09 (1:10.91)
214 Silvas, Caralyn  16 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:15.09                   
               1:06.25    2:15.09 (1:08.84)
216 Barcellona, Jen  13 Crow Canyon Coun  2:15.10                   
               1:05.09    2:15.10 (1:10.01)
216 Skaggs, Nicole   15 RSD-SI            2:15.10                   
               1:04.78    2:15.10 (1:10.32)
216 Tse, Veronica    18 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:15.10                   
               1:05.57    2:15.10 (1:09.53)
219 Ranit, Antoinet  16 CCA-SN            2:15.14                   
               1:05.94    2:15.14 (1:09.20)
220 McLean, Michael  16 College Area Swi  2:15.17                   
               1:07.26    2:15.17 (1:07.91)
221 Macready, Margo  16 Redlands Swim Te  2:15.25                   
               1:04.76    2:15.25 (1:10.49)
221 Schultz, Megan   13 CANY-CA           2:15.25                   
               1:05.44    2:15.25 (1:09.81)
223 Baynes-Tadena,   16 Sierra Marlins S  2:15.30                   
               1:05.77    2:15.30 (1:09.53)
224 Fujimura, Aya    18 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:15.31                   
               1:04.52    2:15.31 (1:10.79)
225 Whaley, Reid     14 SRN-PC            2:15.32                   
               1:05.00    2:15.32 (1:10.32)
226 Baca, Kimberly   14 North Bay Aquati  2:15.34                   
               1:05.86    2:15.34 (1:09.48)
226 Altmayer, Kathe  13 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:15.34                   
               1:05.21    2:15.34 (1:10.13)
226 Colavito, Shann  21 Sandpipers Of Ne  2:15.34                   
               1:05.70    2:15.34 (1:09.64)
229 Nguyen, Stephan  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:15.38                   
               1:06.29    2:15.38 (1:09.09)
230 Hayes, Laura     15 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:15.39                   
               1:05.61    2:15.39 (1:09.78)
231 Rogers, Jessie   18 San Ramon-PC      2:15.42                   
               1:05.59    2:15.42 (1:09.83)
232 Kim, Aline       16 Una Tera-PC       2:15.45                   
               1:04.95    2:15.45 (1:10.50)
233 Aoyama, Brittan  14 The Swim Club of  2:15.46                   
               1:06.36    2:15.46 (1:09.10)
234 Webb, Sarah      19 Santa Barbara Aq  2:15.48                   
               1:05.82    2:15.48 (1:09.66)
235 Williams, Emro   16 SBSC-CA           2:15.61                   
               1:02.59    2:15.61 (1:13.02)
236 Garcia, Rosemar  14 Monrovia Aquatix  2:15.65                   
               1:05.84    2:15.65 (1:09.81)
237 Schlobohm, Step  15 NOVA-CA           2:15.70                   
               1:05.55    2:15.70 (1:10.15)
238 Bray, Shannon    19 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:15.74                   
               1:08.02    2:15.74 (1:07.72)
238 Orellana, Valer  15 City of Los Ange  2:15.74                   
               1:05.70    2:15.74 (1:10.04)
240 Spitser, Riley   14 Blue Fins-SI      2:15.78                   
               1:06.65    2:15.78 (1:09.13)
241 Zabludoff, Chay  16 TSM-CA            2:15.81                   
               1:05.71    2:15.81 (1:10.10)
241 Randall, Maryel  17 Walnut Creek Aqu  2:15.81                   
               1:04.98    2:15.81 (1:10.83)
243 King, Taylore    15 COTO-CA           2:15.83                   
               1:03.49    2:15.83 (1:12.34)
244 Spivey, Taylor   18 TORR-CA           2:15.85                   
               1:06.45    2:15.85 (1:09.40)
245 Sheehan, Kelley  16 SDAC-SI           2:15.92                   
               1:05.84    2:15.92 (1:10.08)
246 Brown, Kylie     15 SDAC-SI           2:15.93                   
               1:05.63    2:15.93 (1:10.30)
247 Alessi, Alexand  20 Terrapins Swim T  2:16.02                   
               1:05.55    2:16.02 (1:10.47)
247 Schlenker, Aman  17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:16.02                   
               1:05.54    2:16.02 (1:10.48)
249 Ramos, Olivia    17 Bakersfield Swim  2:16.05                   
               1:07.89    2:16.05 (1:08.16)
250 Swindle, Emily   13 SBSC-CA           2:16.06                   
               1:05.94    2:16.06 (1:10.12)
251 Short, Mary      17 Lakeridge Swim T  2:16.08                   
               1:05.55    2:16.08 (1:10.53)
252 Bowman, Natalie  13 Lodi City Swim C  2:16.09                   
               1:05.09    2:16.09 (1:11.00)
252 Polich, Katie    16 NOVA-CA           2:16.09                   
               1:05.23    2:16.09 (1:10.86)
254 Cleak, Rachel    17 Orinda Aquatics-  2:16.17                   
               1:05.63    2:16.17 (1:10.54)
255 Garcia, Erin     21 De Anza Cupertin  2:16.27                   
               1:05.33    2:16.27 (1:10.94)
256 Ploussard, Alys  18 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:16.29                   
               1:06.83    2:16.29 (1:09.46)
257 Norgaard, Jessi  16 CLOV-CC           2:16.32                   
               1:05.99    2:16.32 (1:10.33)
257 Nguyen, Janelle  14 SBSC-CA           2:16.32                   
               1:06.14    2:16.32 (1:10.18)
259 Williamson, Bai  14 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:16.34                   
               1:05.86    2:16.34 (1:10.48)
260 Luscher, Hailey  14 PS-SI             2:16.41                   
               1:05.45    2:16.41 (1:10.96)
261 Yu, Katherine    15 De Anza Cupertin  2:16.44                   
               1:05.87    2:16.44 (1:10.57)
262 Basler, Hanna    18 Heartland-SI      2:16.47                   
               1:07.15    2:16.47 (1:09.32)
262 Simunkova, Kate  17 Riverside-CA      2:16.47                   
               1:06.32    2:16.47 (1:10.15)
264 Erickson, Eva    16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:16.50                   
               1:04.97    2:16.50 (1:11.53)
265 Del Monaco, Jes  15 NOVA-CA           2:16.62                   
               1:06.55    2:16.62 (1:10.07)
266 MacDougald, Kri  17 North Bay Aquati  2:16.66                   
               1:05.62    2:16.66 (1:11.04)
267 Waage, Bryana    13 CANY-CA           2:16.72                   
               1:05.88    2:16.72 (1:10.84)
268 Aisawa, Michi    14 Sunnyvale Swim C  2:16.73                   
               1:06.52    2:16.73 (1:10.21)
269 Sun, Beatrice    16 Mission San Jose  2:16.79                   
               1:05.92    2:16.79 (1:10.87)
270 Lou, Shuya       16 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:16.85                   
               1:05.66    2:16.85 (1:11.19)
271 McCoy, Alexis    19 South Bay Aquati  2:16.93                   
               1:05.68    2:16.93 (1:11.25)
272 Rhodes, Katelyn  14 CLOV-CC           2:16.94                   
               1:07.41    2:16.94 (1:09.53)
273 Franke, Tessa    17 TSM-CA            2:17.09                   
               1:06.52    2:17.09 (1:10.57)
274 Cox, Erin        16 College Area Swi  2:17.11                   
               1:07.49    2:17.11 (1:09.62)
275 Brousseau, Jacq  18 Class Aquatics-C  2:17.12                   
               1:06.06    2:17.12 (1:11.06)
275 Darago, Nora     17 Class Aquatics-C  2:17.12                   
               1:05.86    2:17.12 (1:11.26)
277 Xu, Jennifer     15 Mission San Jose  2:17.18                   
               1:07.06    2:17.18 (1:10.12)
278 Swinton, Samant  15 Orinda Aquatics-  2:17.23                   
               1:07.23    2:17.23 (1:10.00)
279 Tse, Katherine   17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:17.34                   
               1:05.84    2:17.34 (1:11.50)
280 Heihn, Natalie   18 Ripon Aquatics-P  2:17.43                   
               1:06.62    2:17.43 (1:10.81)
281 Kane, Megan      18 Spare Time Aquat  2:17.49                   
               1:05.35    2:17.49 (1:12.14)
282 Orr, Bonnie      16 Fresno Dolphins-  2:17.56                   
               1:06.42    2:17.56 (1:11.14)
283 Zhai, Ritty      14 De Anza Cupertin  2:17.66                   
               1:07.29    2:17.66 (1:10.37)
284 Casey, Madeline  17 North Bay Aquati  2:17.70                   
               1:06.68    2:17.70 (1:11.02)
285 Carlson, Daniel  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:17.83                   
               1:07.25    2:17.83 (1:10.58)
286 Dooley, Lacy     17 Reno Aquatic Clu  2:17.92                   
               1:06.71    2:17.92 (1:11.21)
287 Nip, Marlena     16 Alameda Island A  2:18.09                   
               1:07.25    2:18.09 (1:10.84)
288 Antoniuk, Asia   13 CANY-CA           2:18.33                   
               1:07.09    2:18.33 (1:11.24)
289 Rodgers, Emily   17 Una AH-SN         2:18.44                   
               1:07.22    2:18.44 (1:11.22)
290 Felber, Leah     20 Bakersfield-CC    2:18.59                   
               1:05.77    2:18.59 (1:12.82)
291 Collins, Claire  17 Burlingame Aquat  2:19.04                   
               1:06.33    2:19.04 (1:12.71)
292 Demont, Devon    17 North Bay Aquati  2:19.08                   
               1:06.25    2:19.08 (1:12.83)
293 Yeung, Daphne    20 Burlingame Aquat  2:19.29                   
               1:05.97    2:19.29 (1:13.32)
294 Hatayama, Steph  20 CLOV-CC           2:19.38                   
               1:05.47    2:19.38 (1:13.91)
295 Wenzlau, Margar  15 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:19.95                   
               1:07.64    2:19.95 (1:12.31)
296 Nguyen, Vi       17 Monrovia Aquatix  2:19.97                   
               1:07.66    2:19.97 (1:12.31)
297 Sims, Stephanie  17 SRN-PC            2:20.07                   
               1:07.24    2:20.07 (1:12.83)
298 Martinson, Mari  17 Pasa-Pc-PC        2:20.21                   
               1:07.91    2:20.21 (1:12.30)
299 Kucera, Heidi    20 Solo Aquatics-PC  2:20.27                   
               1:07.91    2:20.27 (1:12.36)
300 Sayadi, Azita    16 North Bay Aquati  2:20.73                   
               1:05.61    2:20.73 (1:15.12)
301 Fineman, Meliss  14 Marin Pirates-PC  2:20.94                   
               1:08.81    2:20.94 (1:12.13)
302 Dame, Samantha   15 Marin Pirates-PC  2:21.55                   
               1:07.73    2:21.55 (1:13.82)
303 Kazemini, Neda   17 SRN-PC            2:23.38                   
               1:01.23    2:23.38 (1:22.15)
304 Saunders, Sydne  16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:24.61                   
               1:01.31    2:24.61 (1:23.30)
305 Lawson, April    15 CCAQ-CA           2:26.10                   
               1:07.78    2:26.10 (1:18.32)
306 Case, Shelby     17 Sparks Piranhas-  2:26.59                   
               1:09.16    2:26.59 (1:17.43)
307 Parsons, Kristi  18 Marin Pirates-PC  2:38.04                   
               1:00.98    2:38.04 (1:37.06)
 -- Nocetti, Keira   16 Arden Hills Swim      DQ                    
               1:08.64         DQ (1:12.62)
 -- Irvin, Emily     19 Bakersfield-CC       DFS                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 11                 
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                 307   2. Santa Clara Swim Club             291
  3. Terrapins Swim Team               242   4. La Mirada Armada                186.5
  5. Clovis Swim Club                  171   5. De Anza Cupertino Aquatics        171
  7. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          168   8. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics       116
  9. Swim Pasadena                     108  10. Class Aquatics                    105
 11. Boulder City Henderson Swim Te  100.5  12. Santa Barbara Aquatics Club        98
 13. Arden Hills Swimming               95  14. Rattler Swim Club                  90
 15. Brea Aquatics                    86.5  16. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     79
 17. Orinda Aquatics                  72.5  18. Inland Coastal Aq Club             70
 19. Marin Pirates                      67  20. Trojan Swim Club                   65
 21. The Swim Club of NorCal            64  21. Walnut Creek Aquabears             64
 21. Canyons Aquatic Club               64  24. Irvine Novaquatics               62.5
 25. San Luis Obispo Swim Club          61  26. California Capital Aquatics        57
 27. North Bay Aquatics                 56  28. Santa Maria Swim Club              51
 29. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 47  29. Redlands Swim Team                 47
 31. Lodi City Swim Club                44  31. Monrovia Aquatix                   44
 33. Lakeridge Swim Team                43  34. Sandpipers Of Nevada               37
 35. Mission Viejo Nadadores          35.5  36. Ripon Aquatics                     34
 36. Penguin Swim Team                  34  38. College Area Swim Team             30
 39. Pacific Swim                       28  40. Unattached Central Valley Aqua     25
 40. San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq.        25  42. Fresno Dolphins Swim Team          24
 42. Vacaville Swim Club                24  44. Swim Torrance                      23
 44. Solo Aquatics                      23  46. Tiger Aquatics                     22
 47. Desert Storm Swimming              21  48. Napa Valley Swim Team              20
 49. Rancho San Dieguito                19  50. Bakersfield Swim Club              16
 50. AquaSol                            16  52. Osprey Aquatics                    14
 53. San Diego Aquatic Club             13  53. Los Altos & Mountain View A.C.     13
 55. Santa Barbara Swim Club            11  56. Mission San Jose Aquatics           7
 56. Unattached Msja                     7  58. Unattached                          6
 59. Santa Rosa Neptunes               5.5  60. Elite Aquatics Swim Team            5
 61. Bakersfield Aquatic Club          3.5  62. Conejo Simi Aquatics                3